Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Ronald Acuna JrATLOF567.289411012912286.383
2Mike TroutLAAOF505.2994311011114120.433
3Juan SotoWSHOF516.3163811412116114.440
4Mookie BettsLADOF572.29434942111883.383
5Fernando Tatis JrSDSS579.290381012711364.361
6Trea TurnerWSHSS581.29323773410456.356
7Gerrit ColeNYYSP 198.815026276553.421.080
8Jacob deGromNYMSP 200.215026166532.961.040
9Freddie FreemanATL1B551.30932106610790.406
10Shane BieberCLESP 194.214024270463.221.080
11Trevor StoryCOLSS578.28534942510258.350
12Christian YelichMILOF543.29135951910692.394
13Jose RamirezCLE3B551.28434100259976.371
14Cody BellingerLAD1B543.286391101410585.383
15Francisco LindorNYMSS594.2703187199859.337
16Bryce HarperPHIOF524.2693610314106115.400
17Trevor BauerLADSP 197.813023184693.821.210
18Nolan ArenadoSTL3B566.275329928963.348
19Yu DarvishSDSP 187.313022576583.641.150
20Walker BuehlerLADSP 178.013020072503.621.150
21Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 178.412021276653.861.210
22Jose AbreuCHW1B587.2803310728742.328
23Alex BregmanHOU3B531.2883199510095.396
24Manny MachadoSD3B581.28036106109667.354
25Rafael DeversBOS3B585.2883210269848.342
26DJ LeMahieuNYY1B572.305207569650.360
27Marcell OzunaATLOF563.2763510459269.355
28Pete AlonsoNYM1B542.2534210629368.335
29Anthony RendonLAA3B536.292289939283.386
30Aaron NolaPHISP 191.613021381673.801.240
31Eloy JimenezCHWOF586.2863811018942.335
32Ozzie AlbiesATL2B578.2852585159446.338
33Bo BichetteTORSS573.2852385239043.334
34Max ScherzerWSHSP 179.213022771503.571.120
35Clayton KershawLADSP 174.313017971433.641.150
36Luis CastilloCINSP 184.512021177693.781.250
37George SpringerFAOF531.2793389610172.366
38Brandon WoodruffMILSP 177.512019773563.711.200
39Xander BogaertsBOSSS557.295279599266.370
40J.T. RealmutoFAC511.272258388043.328
41Luke VoitNYY1B513.269339318764.350
42Corey SeagerLADSS570.2953010039958.361
43Whit MerrifieldKC2B603.2891667258943.336
44Zac GallenAZSP 167.511017976614.081.290
45Luis RobertCHWOF555.2622984238441.312
46Vladimir Guerrero JrTOR3B544.298279538658.365
47Jack FlahertySTLSP 179.112020275623.761.190
48Tim AndersonCHWSS604.2852376199027.315
49Aaron JudgeNYYOF477.266369059688.381
50Adalberto MondesiKCSS562.2551868528031.294
51Teoscar HernandezTOROF515.246328597950.313
52Blake SnellSDSP 159.112019164603.631.220
53Starling MarteMIAOF568.2781871258133.317
54Cavan BiggioTOR2B499.2462171148692.364
55Ketel MarteAZ2B571.294207778852.353
56Kenta MaedaMINSP 171.712018678564.071.220
57Max FriedATLSP 173.512016477633.991.340
58Charlie BlackmonCOLOF533.297258168947.354
59Eugenio SuarezCIN3B551.2553810239178.347
60Keston HiuraMIL2B545.2603085128144.315
61Jose AltuveHOU2B571.2872378129355.350
62Tyler GlasnowTBSP 155.610020263603.621.200
63Lourdes Gurriel JrTOR2B535.274278777531.314
64Stephen StrasburgWSHSP 167.711017774513.981.240
65Nelson CruzMINDH508.264339418057.338
66Zach PlesacCLESP 158.99014279464.491.270
67Michael ConfortoNYMOF534.266309069382.363
68Liam HendriksCHWRP 66.64308924193.201.100
69Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B541.275278459186.375
70Randy ArozarenaTBOF531.2642475218248.326
71Dinelson LametSDSP 146.011018559553.631.190
72Dominic SmithNYM1B505.263237837143.321
73Sonny GrayCINSP 170.911018477704.051.320
74Matt OlsonOAK1B525.245379828372.337
75Josh HaderMILRP 61.23289321253.161.080
76Trent GrishamSDOF530.2562476159180.354
77Brandon LoweTB1B493.257278067656.333
78Lance LynnCHWSP 189.212020286634.071.260
79Giancarlo StantonNYYOF497.2523810148668.342
80Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP 61.24328920273.011.160
81Yordan AlvarezHOUOF481.279369938467.367
82Alec BohmPHI3B529.288218157852.352
83Jose BerriosMINSP 185.712018884594.071.250
84Yoan MoncadaCHW2B548.261247788464.339
85Nick CastellanosCINOF573.268288638948.325
86Will SmithLADC332.248216225542.333
87Anthony RizzoCHC1B547.276299279480.368
88Hyun Jin RyuTORSP 175.912016277443.941.240
89Austin MeadowsTBOF479.2522368117148.320
90J.D. MartinezBOSOF560.2783310339168.356
91Corbin BurnesMILSP 147.99017264593.901.290
92Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 172.312019672533.741.210
93Mike MoustakasCIN2B544.257359838154.324
94Mike SorokaATLSP 142.49011466434.141.320
95Carlos CorreaHOUSS538.268269028063.346
96Max MuncyLAD1B505.246339139596.366
97Brad HandFARP 61.33217426213.811.220
98Kyle LewisHOUOF547.244227367263.323
99Matt ChapmanOAK3B547.253349128963.330
100Gleyber TorresNYY2B542.279319668763.354
101Zack WheelerPHISP 183.412016884534.101.270
102Javier BaezCHCSS603.2613095138732.298
103Ian AndersonATLSP 140.69014767634.291.360
104Charlie MortonATLSP 164.112017370553.841.250
105Yasmani GrandalCHWC422.243246926877.360
106Jesus LuzardoOAKSP 149.79015263483.791.240
107Chris PaddackSDSP 128.08012859334.121.200
108Salvador PerezKCC453.264267825918.291
109Sixto SanchezMIASP 140.48012263444.031.290
110Mike YastrzemskiSFOF557.256237678866.334
111Rhys HoskinsPHI1B484.247328839094.369
112Zack GreinkeHOUSP 187.612016984404.041.200
113Tommy PhamSDOF471.2742069178070.368
114Wil MyersSD1B527.2482782147959.324
115Julio UriasLADSP 145.29013769544.281.310
116Jonathan VillarNYM2B369.2581141245237.325
117Dansby SwansonATLSS559.2582076118560.329
118Joey GalloTEXOF507.218409568587.333
119Jeff McNeilNYM2B559.294187478447.349
120Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B521.2801666107553.346
121Kyle HendricksCHCSP 188.412015287414.171.230
122Max KeplerMINOF530.252298169067.337
123Eddie RosarioFAOF517.280289157633.324
124Kris BryantCHC3B529.263268139274.354
125Willson ContrerasCHCC395.259186136145.336
126James KarinchakCLERP 64.03259723333.231.240
127Franmil ReyesCLEOF566.2563610018462.330
128Edwin DiazNYMRP 62.43299321243.071.130
129Marcus SemienFASS555.2642375109168.345
130Patrick CorbinWSHSP 187.412018588614.231.330
131Brian AndersonMIA3B548.259227737559.331
132Dylan BundyLAASP 172.910017188564.571.300
133Michael BrantleyFAOF521.293177757649.353
134Ryan PresslyHOURP 59.63277023193.441.180
135Framber ValdezHOUSP 158.611016365643.671.330
136Pablo LopezMIASP 163.910014974514.081.280
137David PriceLADSP 139.29013965454.201.280
138Alex VerdugoBOSOF531.297166688149.357
139Travis d'ArnaudATLC403.270196825736.330
140Alex ColomeMINRP 62.03195529224.241.340
141Miguel SanoMIN1B525.234389618770.325
142Byron BuxtonMINOF493.2592676197632.304
143Eric HosmerSD1B563.266238757851.327
144Nick AndersonTBRP 60.83128322203.221.110
145Josh DonaldsonMIN3B456.255287938185.372
146Ryan MountcastleBAL1B534.281248136932.321
147Taylor RogersMINRP 62.43137024183.441.190
148Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 177.59015090734.541.400
149Jake CronenworthSD2B422.275851106244.343
150Jesse WinkerCINOF413.280216326963.375
151Jared WalshLAA1B430.254246816942.320
152Marco GonzalesSEASP 176.810014284454.291.280
153Dylan MooreSEA2B431.2281651236041.295
154Raisel IglesiasLAARP 62.44307326213.751.200
155Victor RoblesWSHOF537.2521665237739.303
156Will SmithATLRP 56.43276824203.821.210
157Dustin MayLADSP 138.09012161424.011.260
158Gio UrshelaNYY3B535.276197727440.326
159Kenley JansenLADRP 61.23256927193.971.190
160Kirby YatesFARP 57.73267822203.471.170
161Lance McCullers JrHOUSP 161.011016867593.741.280
162Alex KirilloffMIN1B423.275135465529.321
163Ian HappCHC2B512.249277798377.347
164Kwang Hyun KimSTLRP 156.69012476504.391.340
165Ramon LaureanoOAKOF546.2552475128353.321
166Sean MurphyOAKC343.245165025240.324
167Kole CalhounAZOF511.240267648067.328
168Anthony SantanderBALOF563.262288647736.306
169Justus SheffieldSEASP 148.78013072664.371.430
170Shohei OhtaniLAASP437.2612474136951.33889.6509644434.431.410
171Frankie MontasOAKSP 147.09014468514.141.310
172AJ PollockLADOF506.259288297839.312
173Devin WilliamsMILSP 66.6438725313.441.270
174Eduardo EscobarAZ2B546.257238237547.315
175Dylan CarlsonSTLOF498.2521866126948.318
176Aaron HicksNYYOF478.247237488390.366
177Didi GregoriusFASS530.264258677638.313
178Jorge SolerKCOF528.245339038069.332
179Nate PearsonTORSP 117.47011461474.681.370
180German MarquezCOLSP 189.611018393554.411.320
181Gary SanchezNYYC313.223235814936.303
182Aaron CivaleCLESP 149.69012875404.501.310
183Chris TaylorLAD2B510.259187297757.334
184Justin TurnerLAA3B464.289207127556.365
185Randal GrichukTOROF351.246205725025.295
186Chris BassittOAKSP 164.39014778554.281.300
187Kevin GausmanSFSP 166.110017674524.001.270
188Jorge PolancoMINSS484.277156277144.337
189Christian VazquezBOSC413.265145465431.317
190Jose UrquidyHOUSP 147.09013074424.541.280
191Brandon KintzlerPHIRP 60.0364430214.541.390
192Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP 151.710015870574.161.330
193Tommy EdmanSTL2B480.2721353156934.320
194Bobby DalbecBOS3B461.236287446955.318
195Ryan McMahonCOL1B477.252227246650.323
196Corey KluberNYYSP 150.810015170424.161.230
197Jeimer CandelarioDET1B522.253217447464.334
198Tony GonsolinLADSP 105.47010450364.241.280
199Nick SolakTEX2B500.2701766107049.336
200Joe MusgrovePITSP 161.911015773464.041.250
201Andrew McCutchenPHIOF508.259247398674.353
202Giovanny GallegosSTLRP 56.0346324183.781.190
203Christian WalkerAZ1B529.256258158056.327
204Carlos SantanaKC1B497.256237928096.377
205James McCannNYMC391.239155134829.292
206Daniel HudsonWSHRP 58.6346230264.671.380
207Trey ManciniBAL1B461.271236916743.333
208Dallas KeuchelCHWSP 179.811013186604.311.380
209John MeansBALSP 162.19014085454.701.290
210Zach DaviesCHCSP 168.79012491584.841.410
211Gavin LuxLAD2B404.265165886141.333
212James PaxtonSEASP 142.79015665484.071.250
213Diego CastilloTBSP 60.8376724243.491.230
214J.D. DavisNYM3B491.267227227255.341
215Tommy La StellaFA2B380.283114825740.351
216Jesus AguilarMIA1B488.257247917161.339
217Mike BrosseauTB2B162.26572422213.321
218Jo AdellLAAOF271.23493043420.287
219Sean ManaeaOAKSP 153.29013171424.171.260
220Triston McKenzieCLESP 129.48013464454.441.270
221Trevor RosenthalOAKRP 61.8328026363.841.390
222Kevin PillarNYMOF417.2611353105321.296
223Mitch GarverMINC275.246144314333.326
224Andrew HeaneyLAASP 167.710017680514.291.260
225Austin RileyATL3B528.255298917644.312
226Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEXC519.262849146239.314
227Zach EflinPHISP 165.110014984494.601.330
228Alex DickersonSFOF407.278186226340.342
229Lorenzo CainMILOF517.2731152177455.343
230Willi CastroDETSS484.272145996331.315
231Brusdar GraterolLADSP 60.0355724203.641.250
232Chris SaleBOSSP 98.67012737263.351.090
233Marcus StromanNYMSP 170.711014077594.081.360
234MacKenzie GoreSDSP 80.3507939334.401.360
235Taijuan WalkerNYMSP 148.39013376554.631.370
236Amir GarrettCINRP 58.03117027274.211.340
237Brady SingerKCSP 143.48012470514.411.360
238Donovan SolanoSF2B496.28485725827.321
239Brandon BeltSF1B443.258196537074.364
240Clint FrazierNYYOF484.252237367353.326
241Deivi GarciaNYYSP 101.06010153404.711.370
242Cristian JavierHOUSP 128.27013668594.771.360
243Domingo GermanNYYSP 107.77011155364.591.300
244Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP 127.98012561414.281.300
245Jordan RomanoTORSP 58.8346527234.071.290
246Jean SeguraPHISS539.2851567117539.333
247Masahiro TanakaFASP 155.910014273374.221.240
248Willy AdamesTBSS475.254186166450.325
249Brandon NimmoNYMOF480.255186288492.375
250David FletcherLAA2B562.28685587947.342
251Joey VottoCIN1B522.266227038996.380
252Jon BertiMIA2B354.252735195141.330
253Nick MadrigalCHW2B520.305554196734.347
254Mark MelanconSDRP 61.4355128214.031.360
255Buster PoseySFC404.27184725041.339
256Michael PinedaMINSP 153.29014076404.471.280
257Rowdy TellezTOR1B360.255206025334.319
258Mauricio DubonSF2B423.269114995327.312
259Kike HernandezFA2B358.250165335436.319
260Renato NunezDET1B414.248226615838.311
261Nathan EovaldiBOSSP 148.39015071464.291.300
262Mark CanhaOAK1B492.253237447770.346
263Miguel CabreraDET1B536.265217626758.336
264David PetersonNYMSP 128.68010863534.411.400
265Jason HeywardCHCOF475.259166356865.348
266Hunter DozierKC1B512.252217157160.331
267Kolten WongMIL2B484.2661054156851.336
268Dane DunningTEXSP 132.67012365504.421.360
269Robbie RayTORSP 161.010020382854.571.410
270Hector NerisPHIRP 59.63176927234.151.300
271Bryan ReynoldsPITOF518.270186857454.339
272Caleb SmithAZSP 138.07014377615.001.380
273Yuli GurrielHOU1B556.274218247433.315
274Griffin CanningLAASP 140.28013971524.531.340
275David PeraltaAZOF509.280187326844.337
276Brad KellerKCSP 164.39011883644.531.430
277Richard RodriguezPITRP 61.23186628214.111.260
278Joey BartSFC108.2503121145.286
279Jeremy JeffressFARP 64.1305531274.371.410
280Jurickson ProfarFA2B373.251145385540.323
281Leody TaverasTEXOF450.2501143196042.313
282Elieser HernandezMIASP 142.57014374494.661.300
283Madison BumgarnerAZSP 168.98013697485.141.360
284Adam WainwrightFASP 147.78011978534.761.400
285Jake DiekmanOAKRP 59.63127423323.411.330
286Greg HollandKCRP 60.73116229304.311.410
287Cesar HernandezFA2B499.278105377257.352
288Adam FrazierPIT2B447.270114966038.328
289Wander FrancoTBSS357.26494184430.321
290Maikel FrancoFA3B404.257196315234.314
291Miles MikolasSTLSP 136.68010465304.291.260
292Victor ReyesDETOF514.2751053176726.310
293Seth LugoNYMRP 80.4518834223.841.200
294Oscar MercadoCLEOF377.2461041165129.300
295Evan WhiteSEA1B524.234247046546.296
296Garrett CooperMIA1B370.269145114934.331
297Jarred KelenicSEAOF288.244134083624.302
298Corey DickersonMIAOF516.271196846734.316
299Luke WeaverAZSP 135.18013169454.611.360
300Jake OdorizziHOUSP 149.79015574554.441.300
301Tarik SkubalDETSP 119.97012860464.541.320
302Hanser AlbertoKC2B259.2895282318.310
303Justin UptonLAAOF467.238277947156.320
304Yusei KikuchiSEASP 155.08014075554.351.340
305Ryan HelsleySTLSP 47.7224723224.411.370
306Daniel BardCOLSP 61.13196232274.671.420
307Adbert AlzolayCHCSP 118.77011962554.731.410
308Craig KimbrelCHCRP 60.23288325283.671.230
309Chris FlexenSEASP 123.97011961464.421.350
310Starlin CastroWSH2B447.277156225828.319
311Tanner HouckBOSSP 112.47010061534.891.480
312Josh StaumontKCRP 63.0387629384.211.470
313Joe JimenezDETRP 53.9255726204.381.310
314Roberto OsunaFARP 44.42144714102.841.010
315Jameson TaillonPITSP 135.59012166384.361.300
316Miguel RojasMIASS493.27695495939.329
317Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 168.380110102625.441.540
318Matt BarnesBOSRP 63.03238127313.821.340
319Mitch HanigerSEAOF492.254247167559.334
320Garrett RichardsFASP 127.28012264504.531.370
321Ty FranceSEA2B397.256155325029.307
322Andrew VaughnCHW1B243.22682923021.288
323Matthew BoydDETSP 170.59017786544.511.280
324Rio RuizBAL1B449.244176225745.312
325J.P. CrawfordSEASS543.2441258117670.330
326Adam EatonCHWOF450.263125096950.337
327Austin HaysBALOF490.2562163106729.297
328Yoshi TsutsugoTB3B233.231123503335.331
329Jordan HicksSTLRP 50.1385519253.451.320
330Dylan CeaseCHWSP 139.28013673664.741.440
331Pat ValaikaBAL2B158.24072112010.285
332Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 155.08013880514.661.350
333Joey WendleTB2B374.265741114725.310
334Scott KingeryPHI2B420.2321450105230.284
335Cristian PacheATLOF475.257125885934.306
336Andrew StevensonWSHOF214.26042462918.317
337Carson KellyAZC316.244134514237.324
338Alec MillsCHCSP 147.68011781514.911.390
339Andres GimenezCLESS421.2571045215625.299
340Raimel TapiaCOLOF509.284956156934.328
341Austin NolaSDC367.262115225039.333
342Jose IglesiasLAASS498.281106076022.311
343Avisail GarciaMILOF519.264197076841.318
344Nick PivettaBOSSP 102.6609656394.941.430
345Jackie Bradley JrMILOF490.2271964106756.306
346Yan GomesWSHC289.245124123724.304
347David DahlTEXOF415.250155465431.301
348Austin SlaterSF1B229.25372763327.333
349Evan LongoriaSF3B429.254176125531.305
350Lucas SimsCINSP 63.0367630284.351.310
351Pete FairbanksTBRP 61.04127524253.571.260
352Drew PomeranzSDSP 57.23196925263.871.320
353Freddy GalvisFA2B460.244155455533.294
354Mike ZuninoTBC303.196154113626.259
355Rougned OdorTEX2B362.219205684931.279
356Michael KopechCHWSP 106.56011652474.431.370
357Drew SmylyATLSP 128.67014565514.511.330
358Elvis AndrusOAKSS346.260838114323.306
359Mike MayersLAARP 62.0336730234.291.320
360Nick AhmedAZSS543.250177287048.311
361DJ StewartBALOF332.234164754743.322
362Tyler MahleCINSP 146.39015076534.661.350
363Edward OlivaresKCOF268.25073183216.291
364Jose LeclercTEXSP 52.83146922293.681.300
365Kyle FreelandCOLSP 169.79012698645.181.510
366Spencer TurnbullDETSP 158.19014777654.391.400
367Orlando ArciaMILSS494.253156085840.308
368Shogo AkiyamaCINOF367.267838105048.352
369Josh FlemingTBRP 94.8606946284.401.350
370Jon GrayCOLSP 159.28013591575.121.460
371Josh LindblomMILSP 151.59014878474.611.300
372Yandy DiazTB1B376.27894525456.371
373Paul DeJongSTLSS551.251268358154.318
374Alex ReyesSTLSP 59.43127025323.861.350
375Jonathan SchoopDET2B411.258206015722.297
376Kyle WrightATLSP 98.5608553434.871.450
377Jazz ChisholmMIASS174.20872152217.277
378Wilmer FloresSF1B276.284124213819.330
379Randy DobnakMINSP 113.1707657354.501.390
380Carlos MartinezSTLSP 135.88011668564.501.410
381J.A. HappFASP 135.98012370474.621.330
382Matt CarpenterSTL3B287.232134024650.347
383Niko GoodrumDET1B500.2331660146352.304
384Casey MizeDETSP 111.2609461394.951.390
385Adam DuvallMIAOF288.235185014226.298
386Luis ArraezMIN2B457.31755046443.376
387Josh FuentesCOL1B436.260135735420.292
388Tyler RogersSFRP 62.6385228234.001.370
389Drew WatersATLOF260.26162963418.308
390Ryan BraunFAOF338.259155154826.311
391Asdrubal CabreraAZ2B316.258134814333.328
392Mike MinorKCSP 166.39015083554.511.310
393Danny DuffyKCSP 157.98014383584.751.380
394Tyler AndersonPITSP 112.3609362424.961.420
395Vince VelasquezPHISP 134.08014270534.701.370
396Shane McClanahanTBSP 77.2407739344.531.400
397Nick SenzelCIN2B404.2551450135737.317
398Trevor GottSFRP 42.8224221184.431.380
399Yadier MolinaFAC387.260125134422.300
400Sam HilliardCOLOF428.2311857135637.292
401Mitch KellerPITSP 132.87012667574.561.420
402Brandon CrawfordSFSS470.245146045845.312
403Max StassiLAAC292.228134113833.306
404Yasiel PuigFAOF317.255154894632.323
405Kyle GibsonTEXSP 170.59014888664.651.430
406Zack BrittonNYYRP 59.8335523283.501.360
407Nico HoernerCHCSS446.271853106136.325
408A.J. PukOAKSP 79.1508634333.891.310
409Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP 55.7306224203.911.280
410Justin DunnSEASP 123.16010971595.201.470
411Matt ShoemakerMINSP 133.27012568474.621.330
412Carter KieboomWSHSS417.252125545952.335
413Austin GomberCOLSP 122.96011071555.201.510
414Khris DavisTEXDH476.228297716754.306
415Noah SyndergaardNYMSP 94.3609242273.961.240
416Evan MarshallCHWRP 59.6305827234.011.330
417Danny JansenTORC314.237134524637.318
418Tony WatsonPHIRP 54.1324327174.511.330
419Willie CalhounTEXOF483.253216826240.310
420Rafael MonteroSEARP 58.83196427244.091.310
421Francisco MejiaTBC173.24162212011.285
422Amed RosarioCLESS382.279944115021.316
423Albert PujolsLAA1B332.237134913822.285
424Jose QuintanaFASP 156.69014279524.521.350
425Logan WebbSFSP 136.58011666534.371.420
426Aaron BummerCHWRP 60.8326322253.321.270
427Scott BarlowKCSP 64.4327429284.071.340
428Spencer HowardPHISP 83.2507944324.761.390
429Andrew BenintendiKCOF488.2661564127766.353
430Rowan WickCHCRP 57.6325826264.061.370
431Austin VothWSHSP 59.6305533204.911.370
432Pedro SeverinoBALC233.24493022821.307
433Wade MileyCINSP 143.18011778614.901.500
434Blake TaylorHOUSP 56.7325427294.321.460
435Martin MaldonadoHOUC252.21293113224.280
436Kris BubicKCSP 125.37011464524.581.410
437Garrett HampsonCOL2B302.260731144126.319
438David BoteCHC2B358.242145355044.324
439Ryan YarbroughTBSP 153.39012474414.351.280
440Brett GardnerNYYOF379.239124785447.323
441Joe RossWSHSP 109.2608863415.201.470
442Shed Long JrSEA2B245.22982752923.294
443Jon LesterFASP 137.27011079475.191.460
444Ryan JeffersMINC265.263123513622.320
445Homer BaileyFASP 100.4508056355.061.430
446Manuel MargotTBOF376.2541042184934.315
447Mallex SmithNYMOF69.23516596.298
448Mike FiersOAKSP 142.17010184455.311.390
449Wilson RamosFAC298.283114403625.338
450Daulton VarshoAZC347.2571346115232.321
451Ross StriplingTORSP 117.87010860354.551.330
452Chris ArcherTBSP 142.18015369534.371.330
453Stephen PiscottyOAKOF459.248196546041.310
454Jason CastroFAC257.214103313534.306
455Brandon WorkmanCHCRP 54.4356126274.281.400
456Eric SogardCHC2B208.25142132723.326
457Gregory PolancoPITOF436.228206395747.303
458Tucker BarnhartCINC334.238114124142.322
459Ji-Man ChoiTB1B376.251165725459.353
460Merrill KellyAZSP 142.18012277474.851.380
461Tyler ChatwoodFASP 75.7407538424.481.490
462Hunter RenfroeBOSOF429.235277346339.299
463Christian ArroyoBOS2B249.26193523419.313
464Sam HaggertySEA2B31.21003144.293
465Patrick SandovalLAASP 53.4305425214.181.340
466Omar NarvaezMILC242.24983003032.335
467Edward CabreraMIASP 33.5203117154.691.440
468Johan CamargoATL3B184.26262612515.317
469Jake LambATL1B268.223124023838.319
470Edwin EncarnacionFA1B240.220143913530.305
471Michael WachaTBSP 120.27010764464.761.410
472Nomar MazaraDETOF341.252145024529.310
473Keegan AkinBALSP 127.37012669594.901.450
474Jedd GyorkoFA3B217.253123413227.335
475Tyler O'NeillSTLOF449.234256966541.298
476Josh NaylorCLEOF422.275155846041.339
477C.J. CronCOL1B393.250236515634.309
478Brad MillerPHI2B273.230134024037.322
479Cedric Mullins IIBALOF172.24451772213.299
480Adam HaseleyPHIOF291.25283643624.309
481Aristides AquinoCINOF193.229123132815.286
482Cole HamelsFASP 113.36010159444.691.400
483Tyler StephensonCINC170.24762312317.314
484Jeter DownsBOS2B58.250282116.316
485Shun YamaguchiSFSP 50.0205325214.511.380
486Luis PatinoTBSP 65.8406833314.471.390
487Roman QuinnPHIOF218.234522162918.291
488Jorge AlfaroMIAC268.23993332915.279
489Abraham ToroHOU3B101.25641411510.322
490Adrian HouserMILSP 137.58011668504.481.390
491Matt WislerSFSP 66.8366931224.161.290
492Michael ChavisBOS1B326.244164944426.300
493Kevin KiermaierTBOF419.2341350165437.296
494Robert GsellmanNYMRP 44.7203723174.611.410
495Ty ButtreyLAARP 57.9305926214.061.310
496Travis ShawMIL2B293.236154524343.333
497Harrison BaderSTLOF464.2361859137051.311
498Luis CampusanoSDC57.25928075.315
499Luis SeverinoNYYSP 89.1609837263.791.190
500Forrest WhitleyHOUSP 59.3406232314.871.470
501A.J. MinterATLRP 58.4336426253.941.340
502Matt ManningDETSP 64.9305934264.651.410
503Alex CobbLAASP 153.78011683464.861.390
504Emilio PaganSDRP 61.4366928194.081.190
505Brian GoodwinPITOF238.22793053125.299
506Myles StrawHOUSS414.261336275845.334
507Genesis CabreraSTLSP 43.1204619204.031.350
508Rick PorcelloFASP 152.39013078424.631.330
509Rich HillTBSP 114.27010958434.551.330
510Johnny CuetoSFSP 166.59014188614.751.400
511Trent ThorntonTORSP 64.7405935234.831.400
512Josh JamesHOUSP 20.910279103.861.310
513Ian DesmondCOL1B352.252144874930.311
514T.J. ZeuchTORSP 37.3202421145.101.510
515Curt CasaliSFC142.24251811816.320
516Dean KremerBALSP 139.07012976624.931.450
517Cole TuckerPITSS279.23952773424.300
518Mike LeakeFASP 138.7708975294.901.360
519Daniel MurphyFA1B276.26793913521.319
520Derek FisherMILOF72.2193102119.307
521Adrian MorejonSDSP 73.5507933284.071.310
522Edwin RiosLAD1B362.230205915027.283
523Trevor RogersMIASP 96.6609646384.271.360
524Rafael DolisTORRP 63.6326831304.331.410
525Trevor MayNYMRP 62.8337926253.791.230
526Victor CaratiniSDC227.25663012824.326
527Alejandro KirkTORC192.28372712919.347
528Cal QuantrillCLESP 106.6609355334.621.350
529Jonathan HernandezTEXSP 67.5456832304.211.370
530Monte HarrisonMIAOF96.2113105118.269
531Zack CollinsCHWC93.20841301315.320
532Josh JungTEX3B100.2202101107.269
533Keibert RuizLADC34.26014052.308
534Bryse WilsonATLSP 55.7305028204.451.370
535Shaun AndersonMINSP 46.9204024184.631.420
536Aledmys DiazHOU1B160.25062212111.299
537Brad BoxbergerMILRP 43.1204522224.641.450
538Tim LocastroAZOF255.251526113619.302
539Braxton GarrettMIASP 52.0304528244.781.490
540Roberto PerezCLEC305.210113913636.293
541Cameron MaybinCHCOF189.23742152421.314
542Nicky LopezKC2B455.26154385540.321
543Miguel AndujarNYY3B55.27038083.308
544Delino DeShieldsCLEOF172.243215102320.320
545Tom MurphySEAC227.223113222716.275
546Marwin GonzalezBOS1B357.256134924535.322
547Matt FosterCHWRP 60.4306029244.321.340
548Codi HeuerCHWRP 59.2305826233.911.320
549Jarrod DysonKCOF189.221316112419.293
550Brailyn MarquezCHCSP 15.81015994.961.540
551Joc PedersonCHC1B428.245277137252.327
552Nick BurdiSDRP 9.91013544.111.270
553Felix PenaLAASP 62.2316529224.221.290
554Jake ArrietaCHCSP 130.77010170494.841.430
555Billy HamiltonCLEOF136.220110101713.286
556Andrelton SimmonsFASS509.28195996637.330
557Jose UrenaDETSP 107.4507862395.171.450
558Tyler DuffeyMINRP 60.6326626193.911.240
559Shin-Soo ChooKBOOF316.232113674741.322
560Austin HedgesCLEC167.20972222014.268
561Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP 35.721311794.271.190
562Carlos EstevezCOLRP 51.0205327194.761.410
563Willians AstudilloMINC39.28025051.305
564Jason VoslerSF3B27.20813032.274
565Reese McGuireTORC119.2273131149.284
566Yonny ChirinosTBSP 46.6304022144.291.290
567Blake TreinenLADRP 63.3456226243.721.300
568Sean NewcombATLSP 26.7102613124.291.400
569Christin StewartDETOF141.23962001816.315
570Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP 58.9305133224.971.400
571Luis UriasMIL2B442.255115465950.330
572Ryan WeathersSDSP 29.7202117135.191.520
573Nate LoweTEX1B417.264206326257.352
574Mike TauchmanNYYOF206.24162552825.322
575Mike FordNYY1B101.24251701612.323
576Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP 54.0305425284.181.440
577Vidal BrujanTB2B68.25017486.308
578Anthony BemboomLAAC38.22014054.288
579Jake McGeeSFRP 53.2305824184.031.260
580Brad PeacockFASP 22.110251094.171.320
581Jeff SamardzijaFASP 116.5608672385.541.410
582Jose GarciaCINSS236.24552442310.277
583Tanner RoarkTORSP 133.67011177485.181.430
584Michael FulmerDETSP 141.27010677474.921.410
585Sherten ApostelTEX3B35.20614043.268
586Keone KelaSDRP 39.0214716163.741.220
587Todd FrazierPIT3B318.235144634434.309
588Colin MoranPIT2B512.267207416647.328
589Daniel VogelbachMIL1B208.241123503440.363
590Carson FulmerPITSP 24.5102214145.211.570
591Logan AllenCLESP 107.5609457454.791.430
592Dexter FowlerLAAOF396.230155265856.324
593Jacob StallingsPITC328.25083813828.308
594Jalen BeeksTBSP 43.0214419163.941.330
595Darin RufSF1B128.24541711713.317
596Chad GreenNYYSP 62.2417926193.691.150
597Matt KempFAOF245.238113513120.297
598Sergio RomoOAKRP 57.9305730214.641.330
599Jay BruceNYY1B297.228174914028.295
600Tim LopesMIL2B46.25015253.302
601Yency AlmonteCOLRP 60.8305335275.151.500
602Freddy PeraltaMILSP 104.76012947464.021.280
603Steven MatzNYMSP 113.07010960404.781.370
604Danny SantanaFA1B215.24092983014.287
605Erick FeddeWSHSP 94.8506854375.141.500
606Mitch MorelandOAK1B358.230195715141.309
607Austin BriceBOSRP 44.5204523174.631.360
608Tyler NaquinCLEOF278.257103733416.296
609Tanner RaineyWSHRP 60.4367928374.231.420
610Nick WittgrenCLERP 60.6336229204.331.290
611Tyler WadeNYY2B113.24021241611.306
612Tyler ClippardAZSP 56.6305828204.511.270
613Aaron SanchezSFSP 87.4507447434.821.490
614Carlos RodonFASP 104.56010153444.591.390
615Nick GordonMINSS26.24503132.294
616Dereck RodriguezCOLSP 34.0202522135.931.550
617Lewis BrinsonMIAOF192.21662142214.269
618Grayson GreinerDETC184.21662212117.282
619Jakob JunisKCSP 98.2508652304.811.360
620Chris StrattonPITSP 66.9326334264.531.410
621Erik GonzalezPIT2B430.24684384622.282
622Adam EngelCHWOF263.23472973217.280
623Michael A TaylorKCOF285.22993393523.286
624Jordan YamamotoNYMSP 47.1204327205.241.460
625Matt JoyceFAOF197.23572512830.336
626Josh HarrisonWSH2B197.25052332412.294
627Kelvin HerreraRETRP 24.810221394.701.370
628Ryan BrasierBOSRP 58.2316128214.301.320
629Andrew KnappPHIC138.22831611821.329
630Kurt SuzukiLAAC237.258103713218.311
631Joey LucchesiSDSP 82.0507641304.501.360
632Joe PanikTOR2B188.25642022420.329
633Drew RasmussenMILRP 79.3408837364.211.360
634Robbie GrossmanDETOF424.261125196063.356
635Arodys VizcainoNYMRP 9.1009544.481.290
636Jason KipnisATL2B233.23583133025.310
637Josh ReddickFAOF370.258114644735.322
638Anthony BassFARP 61.7395329234.211.360
639Taylor ClarkeAZSP 45.0204023174.631.360
640Jose CisneroDETRP 59.5306329264.371.390
641Colton WelkerCOL1B148.28442011911.335
642Jose SiriHOUOF47.20515153.250
643Stefan CrichtonAZRP 63.4395730244.211.370
644JaCoby JonesDETOF475.2341653116338.290
645Jose MarmolejosSEA1B277.23993313121.292
646Archie BradleyPHIRP 68.4387032264.181.330
647Triston CasasBOS1B99.2134121139.275
648Tyler MatzekATLSP 62.9417527313.891.360
649Kevin NewmanPIT2B383.276639104626.322
650Aaron LoupFARP 49.0204921183.921.320
651Grant HolmesOAKSP 83.8507542344.491.400
652J.B. BukauskasAZSP 17.9101611115.291.610
653Sean DoolittleCINRP 45.0254523144.651.270
654Justin WilsonNYYRP 54.7306324283.951.370
655Dwight Smith JrCINOF13.24502021.307
656Nick MarkakisFAOF380.26574614839.334
657Thomas SzapuckiNYMSP 16.81015984.881.480
658Craig StammenSDRP 50.3304423144.121.300
659Shane GreeneFARP 63.1305831234.421.340
660Tony KempOAK2B319.25053194234.321
661Wander SueroWSHRP 56.6305628224.431.360
662Matt BeatyLAD1B177.25562422412.303
663Brent Honeywell JrTBSP 76.3406737274.361.400
664Brent SuterMILSP 82.0417737214.031.230
665Kevin PlaweckiBOSC165.25552212115.317
666Royce LewisMINSS83.243293116.297
667Phil GosselinLAA3B200.24842312520.315
668Ender InciarteATLOF412.254744155540.320
669JJ BledayMIAOF115.2123121128.262
670John CurtissMIARP 59.9316229274.351.370
671Scott ObergCOLRP 30.7122816124.581.430
672Martin PerezBOSSP 148.98011482604.981.500
673Miguel CastroNYMRP 60.0306327294.031.360
674Caleb BaragarSFRP 37.3203518144.441.330
675Hansel RoblesMINRP 48.2314925204.591.360
676Austin BarnesLADC177.22852232524.319
677Matt AndrieseBOSRP 65.0416432234.501.360
678Jesse HahnKCSP 53.3345125234.171.370
679Ben GamelCLEOF210.24642232724.324
680Ronald GuzmanTEX1B138.24061911815.312
681Corbin MartinAZSP 76.2407040314.691.400
682Michael LorenzenCINRP 118.26010861504.621.420
683Josiah GrayLADSP 34.1202918114.811.330
684Brett AndersonFASP 134.9808669394.591.400
685Jordan ZimmermannMILSP 46.1203527125.221.410
686Ryan McBroomKC1B68.24339086.300
687Danny MendickCHWSS92.2392112129.305
688Jose TrevinoTEXC355.23783923817.272
689Derek DietrichNYY1B199.23392822919.298
690Jose PerazaNYM2B105.2512113125.287
691Ryan O'HearnKC1B119.23351801515.321
692Anibal SanchezFASP 143.87011783505.221.410
693Dylan FloroMIARP 45.0203721144.151.340
694Yimi GarciaMIARP 60.83146129194.311.250
695Julio TeheranDETSP 110.7509068515.541.490
696Chas McCormickHOUOF134.25841942018.345
697Taylor TrammellSEAOF175.22141752121.303
698Tim HillSDRP 49.2304721183.841.310
699Tommy HunterNYMRP 56.0304926174.221.300
700Adam KolarekOAKRP 42.3303318133.921.310
701Jake CaveMINOF245.25293323419.307
702Brett PhillipsTBOF55.19926277.289
703Chance SiscoBALC254.233103313531.317
704Darren O'DayFARP 51.7305724194.221.280
705Taylor WilliamsSDRP 26.7102713124.311.400
706Brent RookerMIN1B119.24461811712.312
707Mychal GivensCOLRP 63.0317032264.531.330
708Leury GarciaCHWSS211.26742052810.299
709Taylor WardLAA3B98.23431211312.315
710Trevor LarnachMINOF36.26115053.325
711Ryan RolisonCOLSP 12.8008976.361.760
712Zack BurdiCHWRP 17.01019984.511.400
713Victor GonzalezLADRP 48.4314720173.731.290
714Josh TomlinATLRP 55.9304431114.981.310
715Jordan LuplowCLEOF273.240113843834.323
716A.J. ColeFARP 19.810201185.071.440
717Caleb FergusonLADRP 59.2407324253.651.260
718Joakim SoriaAZRP 59.63166327214.021.270
719Luis GuillormeNYM3B265.25242843333.334
720Matt PeacockAZRP 13.71011664.151.470
721Tyson RossTEXSP 73.5405742325.171.500
722Steven WrightBOSRP 63.5304737275.301.510
723Dakota ChalmersMINSP 26.5102317165.711.620
724Brett de GeusTEXRP 42.0203324245.141.610
725Jefry RodriguezWSHSP 14.50011985.691.630
726Sam HentgesCLESP 31.0202619165.421.570
727Luis OviedoNYMSP 19.8101414146.191.800
728Justin LawrenceCOLRP 18.1101512125.751.730
729Felix HernandezBALSP 78.1405948305.561.490
730Michael BaumannBALSP 63.5305039315.561.540
731Camilo DovalSFRP 24.1102214195.321.760
732Sam ClayWSHRP 14.71013784.211.550
733Matt MooreFASP 102.8508960395.251.450
734Vladimir GutierrezCINSP 16.110131065.611.450
735Joe GattoTEXSP 11.40010665.041.550
736Durbin FeltmanBOSRP 22.4102112144.831.570
737Cristopher SanchezPHISP 36.9102919194.641.520
738Angel RondonSTLRP 17.910141185.361.490
739Roenis EliasFARP 18.510171084.611.380
740Wandisson CharlesOAKRP 20.1102211155.061.630
741Melvin AdonSFSP 28.7102715174.551.540
742Zac LowtherBALSP 54.4304632265.251.510
743Jake ReedLAARP 32.0103218154.921.440
744Kyle DohyPHIRP 17.210209124.541.570
745Parker DunsheeOAKRP 27.4102315104.961.380
746Manuel RodriguezCHCRP 28.0203115184.661.570
747Riley O'BrienCINRP 58.4405431344.781.560
748Ian KrolDETRP 13.11012764.551.470
749Daniel GossettFASP 9.0108545.001.500
750Art WarrenCINRP 16.21017884.511.470
751Justin SteeleCHCSP 21.3102012104.921.500
752Jake FariaLAASP 14.91014874.961.570
753Nolan BlackwoodDETRP 9.7008554.481.490
754Ty TiceTORRP 16.11015894.641.520
755Scott MossCLESP 24.8102514124.911.450
756Damon JonesPHIRP 25.0102313144.591.550
757Brock BurkeTEXSP 62.2405135255.001.460
758Jerry BlevinsNYMRP 14.21015774.751.420
759Edubray RamosTEXRP 15.50013975.061.450
760Edgar SantanaPITRP 32.2102717114.641.380
761Adam WarrenNYYRP 12.91011754.791.440
762Carlos HernandezKCSP 49.8304327224.951.450
763Miguel RomeroOAKRP 26.5102413124.571.440
764Isaac MattsonBALRP 20.1101910104.691.460
765Rogelio ArmenterosWSHSP 26.5202415115.251.460
766Andrew CashnerFASP 74.0405740294.831.440
767Nick MearsPITRP 18.510209104.471.440
768Nick SandlinCLERP 12.01014664.501.420
769Zac HoustonDETRP 32.7203517184.551.450
770Derek LawMINSP 17.21017984.501.430
771Packy NaughtonLAARP 20.610151275.321.450
772Kent EmanuelHOURP 16.61015753.981.330
773Brian HowardOAKRP 12.01010755.001.440
774Eli MorganCLERP 30.1202617105.211.380
775Trevor HildenbergerFARP 33.3202917104.591.370
776Dan OteroFARP 14.91010734.421.370
777Ryan HendrixCINRP 39.9204420224.611.480
778Austin PruittHOURP 22.410191264.641.360
779Jeremy WalkerSFRP 40.4203120134.381.370
780Nick RamirezSDRP 22.611201194.261.390
781Alec BettingerMILRP 33.2202918124.951.370
782Eduard BazardoBOSRP 13.71013754.911.400
783Brendan McCurryLAARP 6.7007324.431.290
784Matt BowmanNYYRP 36.7203518174.301.380
785Tyler IveyHOUSP 21.210211184.581.360
786Trey SupakOAKSP 63.3405135214.981.350
787Daniel ZamoraNYMRP 14.71015764.121.360
788Gerardo ReyesLAARP 50.1205825244.441.370
789Connor SeaboldBOSRP 46.7303926164.981.400
790Brandon MorrowLADRP 12.61013643.931.250
791Tyler PhillipsTEXSP 29.810211694.781.390
792Dylan FileMILRP 19.410161164.881.350
793Victor AranoPHIRP 20.010211084.501.330
794Jerad EickhoffNYMSP 50.2304526184.571.330
795Jharel CottonTEXSP 58.9405531244.661.380
796Clayton AndrewsMILSP 37.7304418184.301.370
797Jimmy NelsonLADSP 8.0008434.501.310
798Tommy EveldMIARP 26.2302711113.791.320
799Sean HjelleSFSP 54.4304027194.511.420
800Ryan ThompsonTBRP 57.9325127204.221.340
801Steven FuentesWSHRP 49.0404624174.411.340
802John BrebbiaSFRP 15.11016764.401.300
803Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 13.40016563.641.310
804Collin McHughTBSP 69.7406935274.531.330
805Bailey OberMINRP 60.0505430154.431.270
806David RobertsonFARP 53.1306323233.851.280
807Ryan ZimmermanFA1B158.26072612215.323
808Tyler WhiteTOR1B17.24603032.317
809Yasmany TomasWSHOF56.22728073.263
810Max MoroffSTL2B48.20926167.307
811Chris HerrmannBOSC56.20227077.293
812Luke MaileMILC65.19316175.255
813Welington CastilloWSHC48.23427064.286
814Russell MartinFAC94.20731111215.313
815Joe SmithHOURP 54.7305224164.001.250
816Bud NorrisFASP 24.1102613114.681.410
817Chris ShawBAL1B24.24013032.292
818Mark TrumboFADH97.2245140128.280
819Matt DuffyCHC3B91.2671101119.333
820C.J. ChathamBOSSS88.25119194.285
821Micker AdolfoCHWOF75.21239197.275
822Greg DeichmannOAKOF31.20213143.262
823Patrick MazeikaNYMC26.21413032.282
824Alfredo RodriguezCINSS46.22704142.265
825Alex BlandinoCIN2B107.22031111415.314
826Richard UrenaTOR2B67.25728195.305
827Stuart FairchildAZOF29.23713042.293
828Nick MatonPHISS25.22403032.283
829Taylor GushueCHCC29.21113032.262
830Dustin PetersonMILOF25.23913031.282
831P.J. HigginsCHCC17.23102022.294
832Luis BarreraOAKOF41.23914143.283
833Omar EstevezLAD2B46.23615063.285
834Connor WongBOSC34.23215042.282
835Zach GreenMIL1B32.20915043.272
836Zack ShortDETSS94.21531011212.305
837Robel GarciaLAA2B21.20213032.276
838Marcus WilsonBOSOF29.23313043.294
839Luke RaleyLADOF34.22914042.273
840Aramis GarciaOAKC144.21451701610.265
841Bret BoswellCOL2B57.23227174.280
842Breyvic ValeraTOR2B21.24802032.317
843Josh PalaciosTOROF34.24114143.300
844Owen MillerCLESS23.25302022.304
845Domingo LeybaAZ2B46.27916074.331
846DJ PetersLADOF56.20927075.275
847Tres BarreraWSHC22.24113032.290
848Lucius FoxKCSS35.23203243.300
849Rylan BannonBAL3B111.24331311411.311
850Lucas ErcegMIL3B52.21126064.267
851Jake RogersDETC98.21241311311.291
852Ronnie DawsonHOUOF49.20015174.266
853Bobby BradleyCLE1B63.216410096.284
854Ka'ai TomOAKOF137.22341621713.290
855Dom NunezCOLC183.22272532422.305
856Sheldon NeuseLAD2B173.24242012013.296
857Austin ListiPHIOF62.23838086.306
858Edmundo SosaSTL2B122.2493141155.280
859Richie MartinBALSS116.2302104138.278
860Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 55.9315823203.691.270
861Jake BauersCLE1B154.24462142221.336
862Daulton JefferiesOAKSP 96.4508747294.371.300
863Andres MunozSEARP 28.9243811153.541.290
864Brendan McKayTBSP 30.1203512103.681.200
865Jose CastilloSDRP 16.61021773.611.210
866Reyes MorontaSFRP 56.23126625294.071.360
867Logan GilbertSEASP 71.8406837264.641.340
868Mickey MoniakPHIOF63.22817184.277
869Bryan GarciaDETRP 57.23134930264.751.470
870Phil MatonCLERP 57.2306525213.891.270
871Franchy CorderoBOSOF353.252144895032.313
872Jonathan StieverCHWSP 48.9304129165.261.390
873Cal RaleighSEAC42.22526053.279
874Jacob NottinghamMILC117.20741511410.267
875Andrew TriggsFASP 23.210211294.611.360
876Josh BellWSH1B492.278339318173.372
877Kyle SchwarberWSHOF460.249348548173.351
878Adley RutschmanBALC91.2323121128.294
879Luis GarciaWSH2B333.26753254013.294
880Jake FraleySEAOF96.2303113127.283
881Spencer TorkelsonDET1B80.2453111128.314
882Chadwick TrompSFC104.2457190187.291
883Tzu-Wei LinMIN2B23.23502132.292
884Sam HuffTEXC39.29135063.334
885Ronaldo HernandezBOSC115.2463132149.302
886Max KranickPITRP 18.010111396.501.720
887Miguel AmayaCHCC31.21113033.272
888Alex WellsBALSP 28.010181895.791.480
889Cy SneedFASP 28.0202715104.861.380
890Joseph OdomTBC73.22329087.290
891Brandon MarshLAAOF68.24428297.320
892Andre JacksonLADRP 8.6007565.631.780
893Derek HollandDETSP 29.0102915134.761.430
894Shelby MillerCHCSP 55.0304434285.621.580
895Jason FoleyDETRP 15.010101096.001.700
896Hector PerezCINSP 16.41016995.021.550
897Nick WilliamsCHWOF14.24912021.303
898Kyle HigashiokaNYYC186.22192812413.270
899Kramer RobertsonSTLSS15.21102022.294
900Chase De JongFASP 16.01013864.701.420
901Dustin PedroiaBOS2B58.25417185.310
902Garrett CrochetCHWSP 35.5203714123.551.210
903Joe HudsonPITC17.18602021.253
904Corey RayMILOF25.19912032.260
905Robinson LeyerFARP 15.7001810105.561.600
906Ryan BuchterAZRP 13.00113764.621.390
907Francis MartesHOUSP 9.91012454.061.320
908Hunter WoodTEXRP 30.0103015124.501.360
909Jordan BalazovicMINSP 18.010151195.501.560
910Neftali FelizPHISP 10.70010765.611.540
911Domingo TapiaSEASP 11.30011664.511.470
912Kyle TuckerHOUOF548.2632991218954.329
913Kyle SeagerSEA3B535.242258257259.318
914Ha-seong KimSDSS276.257103973927.324
915Nolan JonesCLE3B48.24026177.332
916Daniel JohnsonCLEOF334.2631141104527.318
917Wilmer DifoPIT2B140.25331321712.311
918Kyle HolderPHISS196.24042022215.293
919Kyle FarmerCINC245.23962932816.287
920David FreitasKBOC23.25702032.321
921Tyler FreemanCLESS30.25802141.290
922Erick MejiaKC2B16.25602121.306
923Daniel RobertsonMIL2B147.23931721919.325
924Ryan McKennaBALOF24.24302032.306
925Christian BethancourtPHI2B36.22925042.2630.000.000
926Tim BeckhamCHW2B20.23613032.292
927Colton ShaverHOU3B27.22113033.294
928Alex De GotiHOUSS20.23502022.289
929Jace PetersonMIL3B20.23212133.316
930Donovan WaltonSEASS30.25703043.329
931Troy Stokes JrPITOF25.21413133.297
932Ernie ClementCLESS13.27902021.308
933Kyle GarlickMINOF50.21827063.268
934Seby ZavalaCHWC27.21113032.261
935Stephen WrennHOUOF23.20902022.273
936Nick BanksWSHOF17.23202021.264
937Blake RutherfordCHWOF21.21902031.260
938Austin WynnsBALC18.22402022.286
939Ali SanchezSTLC24.21702022.270
940Ryon HealyFA1B47.25527063.295
941John Ryan MurphyPITC30.20014042.254
942Dee Strange-GordonFA2B199.27211611248.300
943Zack CozartFA3B61.23127086.300
944Brandon DixonFA1B85.2503111105.289
945Taylor WallsTBSS29.22903133.297
946Zach ReksLADOF20.23213032.305
947Kody ClemensDET2B68.22528185.282
948Tyler NevinBAL1B20.24913032.320
949Gerardo ParraWSH1B94.2452112117.297
950JT RiddleFA3B13.24001011.296
951Elehuris MonteroCOL3B36.25915052.304
952Josh OckimeyBOS1B22.21313033.309
953Skye BoltOAKOF20.19702022.272
954Nick AllenOAKSS42.21803143.266
955Mike FreemanCLE2B34.26214054.332
956Andy IbanezTEX2B50.24215164.298
957Erik KratzFAC33.25315042.298
958Fernando AbadBALRP 14.01012754.711.380
959Matt BushTEXRP 25.0102413104.681.370
960Zack LittellSFRP 12.00111654.251.390
961Juan MinayaMINRP 12.01012664.501.420
962Tony CingraniFASP 15.01016774.201.330
963Bryan ShawCLERP 23.5102012104.601.450
964Carl Edwards JrATLRP 8.0009443.941.310
965Francisco LirianoTORSP 18.711171094.661.450
966Tyler LyonsNYYRP 3.0003216.001.330
967Joe BiaginiCHCRP 11.30110645.031.470
968Tristan BeckCHWSP 18.5101411105.111.570
969Spencer PattonTEXRP 16.01018984.781.470
970Glenn SparkmanMINSP 20.011141064.651.440
971Tim MayzaTORRP 3.0003113.001.330
972Rex BrothersCHCRP 4.0005234.501.500
973Kyle BarracloughNYYRP 4.0004224.501.500
974Jordan WeemsOAKRP 61.9216234364.901.510
975Yacksel RiosTBRP 5.0005335.401.500
976Gabe SpeierKCRP 4.0004224.501.500
977Evan KruczynskiSTLSP 4.0003224.501.500
978Kohl StewartCHCSP 45.3203325184.971.490
979Thomas EshelmanBALSP 18.710111265.951.520
980DL HallBALSP 18.5101513146.321.780
981Jay JacksonSFRP 4.0005224.501.500
982Colin PocheTBRP 47.0406219193.561.180
983Artie LewickiFASP 57.2304629194.631.400
984Jeremy BeasleyAZRP 58.3404930244.621.430
985Nabil CrismattSDRP 66.7406335214.731.310
986Blaine HardyMILRP 37.7202918114.301.310
987Hoby MilnerMILRP 41.4204419154.031.270
988Deolis GuerraOAKRP 26.521301283.961.230
989Yennsy DiazNYMRP 76.7505746365.401.550
990Brady LailSEARP 57.5305332264.931.440
991R.J. AlanizFARP 20.010191194.951.460
992Jesus TinocoCOLRP 39.0213225225.771.650
993Mike MorinMIARP 33.220231694.211.310
994Matt GraceFARP 34.7202717104.421.360
995Trey WingenterSDRP 39.7205319234.311.370
996Cory GearrinMINRP 29.7202615144.401.430
997Brandon LeibrandtFARP 36.9202719154.521.400
998Juan NicasioFARP 28.2212714104.321.370
999Ryan MeisingerSTLRP 30.7203216124.691.350
1000Justin ShaferFARP 36.4203320194.951.500
1001Bo TakahashiCINSP 68.6506441265.421.470
1002Jimmy YacabonisSEASP 40.2203225235.491.590
1003Elvis LucianoTORSP 34.7202921215.471.650
1004Brian SchlitterOAKRP 36.7202417144.261.440
1005JT BrubakerPITSP 122.5610163444.621.420
1006Kohei AriharaTEXSP 81.547340214.411.260
1007Daniel LynchKCSP 34.022520145.181.490
1008Dario AgrazalFASP 79.555244154.981.350
1009Grayson RodriguezBALSP 38.533026245.961.650
1010Matt HarveyBALSP 52.723932185.471.470
1011Tim CateWSHSP 58.954633194.971.410
1012Kyle MullerATLSP 53.445331385.151.650
1013Eric SkoglundKCSP 3.002216.001.330
1014Reggie LawsonSDSP 40.233725255.491.630
1015Brian GonzalezCOLSP 47.323535226.661.700
1016Jimmy CorderoCHWRP 38.6203518164.191.410
1017Chris MartinATLRP 61.83176226153.851.200
1018Jose MartinezNYM1B89.2513120129.321
1019Paul FryBALRP 55.9315824253.901.380
1020David PhelpsTORRP 56.8306327244.231.330
1021Jordan SheffieldCOLSP 27.4102719206.111.740
1022Chad PinderOAK2B403.246175425331.301
1023Magneuris SierraMIAOF122.2401105137.281
1024Anderson TejedaTEXSS96.2454114105.281
1025Cam GallagherKCC116.24221211310.301
1026Phillip EvansPIT3B276.25483323526.319
1027Brooks RaleyHOURP 51.6305125194.331.340
1028Jon DuplantierAZSP 19.320181094.461.460
1029Dustin FowlerPITOF48.23015163.270
1030Ervin SantanaKCSP 26.310161795.781.510
1031Austin RomineFAC178.24252312010.282
1032Chad KuhlPITSP 129.86011672594.981.470
1033Ryan WeberBOSSP 62.5314332194.541.380
1034Alex YoungAZSP 71.8406337264.641.380
1035Elias DiazCOLC310.27173813723.322
1036Luis TorrensSEAC309.25483613527.314
1037Daniel NorrisDETSP 75.5407236244.261.320
1038Brock HoltTEX1B211.25032222724.327
1039Chris OwingsFA2B113.2393133148.289
1040Jonathan ArauzBOS2B110.25821411411.325
1041Hector RondonPHIRP 31.9203116124.601.370
1042Phillips ValdezBOSSP 61.8305432264.681.460
1043Isaac ParedesDET3B390.266104734836.327
1044Buck FarmerDETRP 57.2325130234.771.430
1045James HoytMIARP 47.6214823204.351.390
1046T.J. McFarlandWSHRP 38.9202420144.591.480
1047Gregory SotoDETSP 58.93106129324.421.470
1048Anthony AlfordPITOF381.225940184632.285
1049Trevor StephanCLESP 27.6102715104.741.360
1050Jose SorianoPITSP 22.9101816216.311.950
1051Luis RengifoLAA2B86.2472931310.327
1052Nick MargeviciusSEASP 80.9406742264.701.360
1053Heath HembreeCLERP 36.2203819144.781.370
1054Yairo MunozBOS3B54.26227173.304
1055Pavin SmithAZ1B135.26541711814.333
1056Daz CameronDETOF136.22641441612.289
1057Ehire AdrianzaFA1B113.25121211511.317
1058Santiago EspinalTORSS64.25917185.310
1059Jarlin GarciaSFRP 56.8344729224.541.380
1060Pierce JohnsonSDRP 55.6316325243.991.310
1061Kyle FinneganWSHRP 45.5204722214.341.410
1062Travis Lakins SrBALSP 47.9204325224.621.440
1063Scott HeinemanCINOF42.23415153.289
1064Jhoan DuranMINSP 39.7203620184.571.430
1065Emilio VargasCHWSP 8.7008545.101.490
1066Jackson KowarKCSP 17.910141074.971.480
1067Gavin SheetsCHW1B31.24214043.300
1068Sam McWilliamsNYMSP 12.10010654.511.360
1069Wyatt MillsSEARP 17.21017874.281.360
1070Joey WentzDETSP 15.11013975.361.560
1071Khalil LeeNYMOF36.24014254.316
1072Tyler JohnsonCHWRP 16.21018874.321.360
1073Will VestSEARP 20.9101811104.671.460
1074Keegan ThompsonCHCRP 17.910141175.341.470
1075Tyler BeedeSFSP 49.5304628245.051.490
1076Sam DelaplaneSEASP 17.21020783.911.360
1077Cory AbbottCHCRP 38.3203522175.101.450
1078Wil CrowePITSP 102.7507561445.381.520
1079Stephen VogtAZC199.23372722419.299
1080Vimael MachinOAKSS182.25231822221.330
1081Pedro BaezHOURP 57.9315529234.491.330
1082Andrew MillerSTLRP 53.1325424234.091.340
1083Anthony MisiewiczSEARP 56.8315625194.021.290
1084Blake ParkerFARP 41.4204420164.421.320
1085Tanner ScottBALRP 57.9326824303.701.380
1086Tomas NidoNYMC166.22152011810.263
1087Pablo SandovalFA1B83.2493120107.304
1088Chasen ShrevePITRP 44.8205022214.401.380
1089Aaron SlegersLAASP 37.4202919114.451.300
1090Harold CastroDET2B257.26832632611.299
1091Guillermo HerediaNYMOF133.22331421612.287
1092Jake MarisnickCHCOF219.22592862916.277
1093Greg GarciaDET2B100.24311011315.340
1094Grant DaytonATLRP 49.8305225194.541.330
1095Michael PerezPITC185.22952312218.298
1096Gio GonzalezMIASP 98.8508752454.721.460
1097Tony SantillanCINSP 43.5203428205.741.550
1098Albert Almora JrNYMOF195.25452322412.299
1099Sandy LeonFAC61.20316066.273
1100Chase AndersonPHISP 93.0508453335.111.370
1101Tyler AlexanderDETSP 63.2305631164.481.320
1102Tejay AntoneCINSP 107.26010452434.351.370
1103Sam HowardPITSP 50.3205124224.261.370
1104Phillip ErvinATLOF183.23252142419.304
1105Josh VanMeterAZ1B167.25062252519.326
1106Manny PinaMILC151.23751911812.294
1107Kevan SmithTBC42.25115053.302
1108Zach PopMIARP 37.4203418174.421.440
1109Jarren DuranBOSOF153.27121672010.316
1110Tony WoltersPITC202.23622112421.310
1111Yolmer SanchezBAL2B277.25152743426.314
1112J.B. WendelkenOAKRP 63.0346728263.991.300
1113Andrew VelazquezNYY2B56.23115285.290
1114Enoli ParedesHOUSP 55.5316026274.231.390
1115Garrett WhitlockBOSSP 16.11014864.501.430
1116Cody StashakMINRP 56.4305827174.231.240
1117Wyatt MathisenAZ2B92.23141211310.304
1118Chad WallachMIAC226.21262412421.278
1119Ildemaro VargasCHC2B51.27516063.310
1120Jaime BarriaLAASP 59.4315431194.721.310
1121Jasseel de la CruzATLSP 42.4303625245.211.560
1122Anthony KayTORSP 38.9203819184.471.420
1123Jared OlivaPITOF204.247420102516.300
1124Sam SelmanSFRP 52.3316223283.951.360
1125Jonah HeimTEXC119.23731311410.293
1126Tyrone TaylorMILOF94.2323121116.278
1127Ramon UriasBAL2B46.25416064.311
1128Matt AdamsFA1B91.2255150127.279
1129Steven BraultPITSP 146.07012578734.831.510
1130Jorge LopezBALSP 74.0305942275.101.450
1131Trevor WilliamsFASP 119.7609466414.991.400
1132Shawn ArmstrongBALRP 50.8215126224.641.390
1133Gray FenterCHCRP 21.0101714166.001.790
1134Jonathan DavisTOROF46.22515164.292
1135Mac ScerolerBALRP 35.2102722185.581.580
1136Daniel PoncedeleonSTLSP 96.66010049484.541.390
1137Akil BaddooDETOF68.19927276.263
1138Jairo DiazCOLRP 40.5203723195.021.530
1139Robinson ChirinosNYYC194.21382612623.298
1140Jorge AlcalaMINSP 52.5305325224.361.370
1141Yusniel DiazBALOF268.25193443629.324
1142Dan AltavillaSDRP 39.5224519204.251.390
1143Will HarrisWSHRP 54.0325224184.041.300
1144Geoff HartliebPITRP 21.6101911114.481.480
1145Yohan RamirezSEARP 28.4213114174.521.480
1146Greg AllenNYYOF46.22615263.276
1147Tyler HeinemanSTLC134.24031411511.298
1148Rafael MarchanPHIC148.24731621711.300
1149Mark MathiasMIL2B61.22917176.294
1150Andy YoungAZ2B81.2333111116.287
1151Andre ScrubbHOURP 44.3204422254.521.500
1152Eric YardleyMILRP 56.2304127204.351.400
1153Jon JayLAAOF151.25111311710.298
1154Josh RojasAZ2B153.25641862217.330
1155Alex AvilaFAC199.21282712939.342
1156Tommy MiloneTORSP 72.6406141195.061.350
1157Jake NewberryKCRP 54.6205129254.771.440
1158Bradley ZimmerCLEOF189.22162272419.292
1159Ben BowdenCOLRP 16.81018994.961.510
1160Tommy DoyleCOLRP 17.110151095.171.550
1161Dustin GarneauDETC34.21715054.289
1162Sergio AlcantaraCHCSS48.24005155.306
1163Richard BleierMIARP 53.9313524144.031.350
1164Tyler WebbSTLRP 55.3304927224.381.360
1165LaMonte Wade JrSFOF46.24315167.338
1166Caleb ThielbarMINRP 55.1305226194.241.310
1167Luis Alexander BasabeSFOF31.22713143.300
1168Yadiel HernandezWSHOF54.24727075.316
1169Tyler FlowersFAC171.22062102120.301
1170Caleb JosephNYMC51.21515053.257
1171Josh PhegleyFAC61.22228074.273
1172Taylor JonesHOU1B24.24113033.316
1173Wandy PeraltaSFRP 48.1204123204.371.420
1174Oliver PerezCLERP 38.3203718134.171.300
1175Kyle RyanCHCRP 47.7203924224.521.460
1176Casey SadlerSEARP 54.3204827204.501.360
1177Duane Underwood JrCHCSP 56.6305627224.281.350
1178Kyle ZimmerKCRP 58.7305729304.491.470
1179Yoenis CespedesFAOF269.230144133623.290
1180Steven Souza JrFAOF134.22161931917.311
1181Logan MorrisonFA1B131.22882111914.305
1182Neil WalkerFA1B102.23031201312.309
1183Brandon BielakHOUSP 34.0303119154.891.480
1184Trevor CahillFASP 64.2306033274.691.410
1185Cole SulserBALRP 31.8103317154.721.410
1186Nick VincentTEXRP 24.710221384.581.330
1187Jorge OnaSDOF21.25013032.311
1188Lane ThomasSTLOF164.22762042115.291
1189Bryan HoladayFAC35.24514043.307
1190Matt WietersFAC123.22141611512.289
1191Matt ThaissLAA1B51.23627076.312
1192Thairo EstradaNYY2B72.24028194.277
1193Tyler KinleyCOLRP 53.9305530315.011.550
1194Burch SmithOAKSP 52.9305526244.451.390
1195Joe RyanTBSP 31.9203316114.561.290
1196Matt StrahmSDSP 55.1305526174.181.250
1197Ryan TeperaFARP 39.1204119174.281.350
1198Drew ButeraTEXC58.21516075.281
1199Eli WhiteTEX2B123.22431231410.281
1200Jordy MercerWSH1B106.2402120128.294
1201Junior GuerraFASP 40.7203821184.641.400
1202Yonathan DazaCOLOF131.2952143167.330
1203Ryne HarperWSHRP 30.8202915104.401.360
1204Luke JacksonATLRP 43.7204320184.151.420
1205Riley SmithAZSP 60.3305230214.491.370
1206Cesar ValdezBALSP 54.1234129164.811.390
1207Braden BishopSEAOF68.22417186.289
1208Logan ForsytheFA1B138.22331511719.316
1209Jorge MateoSDSS63.22117283.260
1210Jack MayfieldATL2B48.23526063.281
1211Jonathan HolderCHCRP 39.3203519144.451.360
1212Steven DuggarSFOF121.23121221411.295
1213Nick HeathKCOF63.21716586.289
1214Michael HermosilloCHCOF31.20614143.268
1215Brian O'GradySDOF60.21228286.284
1216Andrew KniznerSTLC320.25894023822.307
1217Jake NollWSH1B58.25316073.288
1218Adam PlutkoCLESP 89.8407252265.211.350
1219Chaz RoeTBRP 27.2102813124.301.390
1220Travis DemeritteATLOF70.22839197.297
1221Brandon DruryTOR1B81.22929096.286
1222Max SchrockCIN2B115.2462122139.298
1223Ronald TorreyesPHI2B73.24617183.275
1224John GantSTLSP 47.2204223224.361.410
1225Jeff HoffmanCINSP 66.9306835274.741.410
1226Adam OttavinoNYYRP 58.0357027304.131.370
1227Jaylin DavisSFOF33.24415043.303
1228Austin DeanSTLOF138.25951811811.314
1229Dedniel NunezSFRP 11.81010765.251.530
1230Jahmai JonesBAL2B202.23242042317.291
1231Cesar PuelloBOSOF19.25502032.318
1232Austin AllenOAKC41.24125053.294
1233Lewin DiazMIA1B77.235310095.278
1234Jordan LylesTEXSP 153.97012591595.341.460
1235Billy McKinneyMILOF145.23161911914.300
1236Mark PaytonCINOF95.2353121129.300
1237Harold RamirezMIAOF108.2603121126.300
1238Bubba StarlingKCOF32.22813042.281
1239William ContrerasATLC55.25016064.297
1240Deivy GrullonCINC30.22814042.287
1241Garrett StubbsHOUC54.24116286.315
1242Andrew SusacPITC24.19413033.289
1243Travis BlankenhornMIN2B30.23314042.274
1244Yu ChangCLE3B51.23327075.302
1245Ryan BoruckiTORSP 51.6304924214.241.360
1246Sam CoonrodPHIRP 25.9102713134.471.390
1247Nate JonesATLRP 41.5204321184.451.390
1248Jose BricenoCOLC59.22627174.272
1249Eric HaaseDETC24.22313032.279
1250Isan DiazMIA2B253.22993243428.306
1251Zach McKinstryLAD2B123.23431421610.292
1252Asher WojciechowskiBALSP 79.0407348305.411.430
1253Scott AlexanderLADRP 24.5102011113.921.420
1254Kendall GravemanSEASP 59.1354928204.341.360
1255Josh OsichCINRP 22.310221184.531.400
1256Charlie CulbersonTEX1B65.23427174.279
1257Jonathan LucroyFAC59.24127075.302
1258Yermin MercedesCHWC28.24514042.304
1259Nate OrfRET2B69.22517187.295
1260Brendan RodgersCOL2B461.268166356030.313
1261John NogowskiSTL1B31.25614043.328
1262Kyle McGowinWSHSP 50.2205225184.411.320
1263Abraham AlmonteATLOF128.22341531716.308
1264Luis GonzalezCHWOF32.23914043.297
1265Alexander VizcainoNYYRP 14.71012985.341.600
1266Jason MartinTEXOF29.22813032.285
1267Ian MillerCHCOF20.23602122.292
1268Scott ScheblerLAAOF23.22613032.302
1269Justin WilliamsSTLOF143.24451811711.297
1270Alex JacksonATLC145.21072111910.262
1271Meibrys ViloriaKCC51.23615054.296
1272Brian DozierRET2B195.22392722725.312
1273Hernan PerezCHC2B35.25114142.298
1274Will CraigPIT1B60.22327175