Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Juan SotoWSHOF516.3163811412116114.440
2Mike TroutLAAOF505.2994311011114120.433
3Freddie FreemanATL1B551.30932106610790.406
4Bryce HarperPHIOF524.2693610314106115.400
5Alex BregmanHOU3B531.2883199510095.396
6Christian YelichMILOF543.29135951910692.394
7Anthony RendonLAA3B536.292289939283.386
8Mookie BettsLADOF572.29434942111883.383
9Ronald Acuna JrATLOF567.289411012912286.383
10Cody BellingerLAD1B543.286391101410585.383
11Aaron JudgeNYYOF477.266369059688.381
12Joey VottoCIN1B522.266227038996.380
13Carlos SantanaKC1B497.256237928096.377
14Luis ArraezMIN2B457.31755046443.376
15Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B541.275278459186.375
16Jesse WinkerCINOF413.280216326963.375
17Brandon NimmoNYMOF480.255186288492.375
18Josh DonaldsonMIN3B456.255287938185.372
19Josh BellWSH1B492.278339318173.372
20Jose RamirezCLE3B551.28434100259976.371
21Yandy DiazTB1B376.27894525456.371
22Xander BogaertsBOSSS557.295279599266.370
23Rhys HoskinsPHI1B484.247328839094.369
24Anthony RizzoCHC1B547.276299279480.368
25Tommy PhamSDOF471.2742069178070.368
26Yordan AlvarezHOUOF481.279369938467.367
27George SpringerFAOF531.2793389610172.366
28Max MuncyLAD1B505.246339139596.366
29Aaron HicksNYYOF478.247237488390.366
30Vladimir Guerrero JrTOR3B544.298279538658.365
31Justin TurnerLAD3B464.289207127556.365
32Cavan BiggioTOR2B499.2462171148692.364
33Brandon BeltSF1B443.258196537074.364
34Michael ConfortoNYMOF534.266309069382.363
35Daniel VogelbachMIL1B208.241123503440.363
36Fernando Tatis JrSDSS579.290381012711364.361
37Corey SeagerLADSS570.2953010039958.361
38DJ LeMahieuNYY1B572.305207569650.360
39Yasmani GrandalCHWC422.243246926877.360
40Alex VerdugoBOSOF531.297166688149.357
41Trea TurnerWSHSS581.29323773410456.356
42J.D. MartinezBOSOF560.2783310339168.356
43Robbie GrossmanDETOF424.261125196063.356
44Marcell OzunaATLOF563.2763510459269.355
45Manny MachadoSD3B581.28036106109667.354
46Gleyber TorresNYY2B542.279319668763.354
47Trent GrishamSDOF530.2562476159180.354
48Charlie BlackmonCOLOF533.297258168947.354
49Kris BryantCHC3B529.263268139274.354
50Ketel MarteAZ2B571.294207778852.353
51Michael BrantleyFAOF521.293177757649.353
52Andrew McCutchenPHIOF508.259247398674.353
53Andrew BenintendiKCOF488.2661564127766.353
54Ji-Man ChoiTB1B376.251165725459.353
55Alec BohmPHI3B529.288218157852.352
56Nate LoweTEX1B417.264206326257.352
57Cesar HernandezFA2B499.278105377257.352
58Shogo AkiyamaCINOF367.267838105048.352
59Tommy La StellaFA2B380.283114825740.351
60Kyle SchwarberWSHOF460.249348548173.351
61Trevor StoryCOLSS578.28534942510258.350
62Luke VoitNYY1B513.269339318764.350
63Jose AltuveHOU2B571.2872378129355.350
64Jeff McNeilNYM2B559.294187478447.349
65Nolan ArenadoSTL3B566.275329928963.348
66Jason HeywardCHCOF475.259166356865.348
67Eugenio SuarezCIN3B551.2553810239178.347
68Nick MadrigalCHW2B520.305554196734.347
69Ian HappCHC2B512.249277798377.347
70Alejandro KirkTORC192.28372712919.347
71Matt CarpenterSTL3B287.232134024650.347
72Carlos CorreaHOUSS538.268269028063.346
73Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B521.2801666107553.346
74Mark CanhaOAK1B492.253237447770.346
75Marcus SemienFASS555.2642375109168.345
76Chas McCormickHOUOF134.25841942018.345
77Jake CronenworthSD2B422.275851106244.343
78Lorenzo CainMILOF517.2731152177455.343
79Rafael DeversBOS3B585.2883210269848.342
80Giancarlo StantonNYYOF497.2523810148668.342
81David FletcherLAA2B562.28685587947.342
82Alex DickersonSFOF407.278186226340.342
83Alex AvilaFAC199.21282712939.342
84J.D. DavisNYM3B491.267227227255.341
85Greg GarciaDET2B100.24311011315.340
86Yoan MoncadaCHW2B548.261247788464.339
87Buster PoseySFC404.27184725041.339
88Bryan ReynoldsPITOF518.270186857454.339
89Jesus AguilarMIA1B488.257247917161.339
90Josh NaylorCLEOF422.275155846041.339
91Ozzie AlbiesATL2B578.2852585159446.338
92Nelson CruzMINDH508.264339418057.338
93Wilson RamosFAC298.283114403625.338
94Shohei OhtaniLAASP437.2612474136951.33889.6509644434.431.410
95LaMonte Wade JrSFOF46.24315167.338
96Francisco LindorNYMSS594.2703187199859.337
97Matt OlsonOAK1B525.245379828372.337
98Max KeplerMINOF530.252298169067.337
99Jorge PolancoMINSS484.277156277144.337
100David PeraltaAZOF509.280187326844.337
101Adam EatonCHWOF450.263125096950.337
102Whit MerrifieldKC2B603.2891667258943.336
103Willson ContrerasCHCC395.259186136145.336
104Nick SolakTEX2B500.2701766107049.336
105Kolten WongMIL2B484.2661054156851.336
106Miguel CabreraDET1B536.265217626758.336
107Jake BauersCLE1B154.24462142221.336
108Matt JoyceFAOF197.23572512830.336
109Eloy JimenezCHWOF586.2863811018942.335
110Pete AlonsoNYM1B542.2534210629368.335
111Omar NarvaezMILC242.24983003032.335
112Carter KieboomWSHSS417.252125545952.335
113Jedd GyorkoFA3B217.253123413227.335
114Colton WelkerCOL1B148.28442011911.335
115Bo BichetteTORSS573.2852385239043.334
116Mike YastrzemskiSFOF557.256237678866.334
117Chris TaylorLAD2B510.259187297757.334
118Mitch HanigerSEAOF492.254247167559.334
119Jeimer CandelarioDET1B522.253217447464.334
120Myles StrawHOUSS414.261336275845.334
121Nick MarkakisRETOF380.26574614839.334
122Luis GuillormeNYM3B265.25242843333.334
123Sam HuffTEXC39.29135063.334
124Brandon LoweTB1B493.257278067656.333
125Will SmithLADC332.248216225542.333
126Joey GalloTEXOF507.218409568587.333
127Jean SeguraPHISS539.2851567117539.333
128Gavin LuxLAD2B404.265165886141.333
129Austin NolaSDC367.262115225039.333
130Trey ManciniBAL1B461.271236916743.333
131Austin SlaterSF1B229.25372763327.333
132Travis ShawMIL2B293.236154524343.333
133Pavin SmithAZ1B135.26541711814.333
134Matt DuffyCHC3B91.2671101119.333
135Jorge SolerKCOF528.245339038069.332
136Nolan JonesCLE3B48.24026177.332
137Mike FreemanCLE2B34.26214054.332
138Brian AndersonMIA3B548.259227737559.331
139Hunter DozierKC1B512.252217157160.331
140Garrett CooperMIA1B370.269145114934.331
141Yoshi TsutsugoTB3B233.231123503335.331
142Domingo LeybaAZ2B46.27916074.331
143Matt ChapmanOAK3B547.253349128963.330
144Franmil ReyesCLEOF566.2563610018462.330
145Travis d'ArnaudATLC403.270196825736.330
146Wilmer FloresSF1B276.284124213819.330
147Jon BertiMIA2B354.252735195141.330
148J.P. CrawfordSEASS543.2441258117670.330
149Luis UriasMIL2B442.255115465950.330
150Andrelton SimmonsFASS509.28195996637.330
151Josh RojasAZ2B153.25641862217.330
152Yonathan DazaCOLOF131.2952143167.330
153Vimael MachinOAKSS182.25231822221.330
154Dansby SwansonATLSS559.2582076118560.329
155Miguel RojasMIASS493.27695495939.329
156Andrew KnappPHIC138.22831611821.329
157Joe PanikTOR2B188.25642022420.329
158Kyle TuckerHOUOF548.2632991218954.329
159Donovan WaltonSEASS30.25703043.329
160Jose AbreuCHW1B587.2803310728742.328
161J.T. RealmutoFAC511.272258388043.328
162Raimel TapiaCOLOF509.284956156934.328
163Kole CalhounAZOF511.240267648067.328
164Adam FrazierPIT2B447.270114966038.328
165Asdrubal CabreraAZ2B316.258134814333.328
166Colin MoranPIT2B512.267207416647.328
167John NogowskiSTL1B31.25614043.328
168Eric HosmerSD1B563.266238757851.327
169Christian WalkerAZ1B529.256258158056.327
170Joc PedersonCHC1B428.245277137252.327
171Isaac ParedesDET3B390.266104734836.327
172Brock HoltTEX1B211.25032222724.327
173Luis RengifoLAA2B86.2472931310.327
174Randy ArozarenaTBOF531.2642475218248.326
175Gio UrshelaNYY3B535.276197727440.326
176Clint FrazierNYYOF484.252237367353.326
177Mitch GarverMINC275.246144314333.326
178Victor CaratiniSDC227.25663012824.326
179Josh VanMeterAZ1B167.25062252519.326
180Eric SogardCHC2B208.25142132723.326
181Nick CastellanosCINOF573.268288638948.325
182Jonathan VillarNYM2B369.2581141245237.325
183Miguel SanoMIN1B525.234389618770.325
184Willy AdamesTBSS475.254186166450.325
185Nico HoernerCHCSS446.271853106136.325
186Trevor LarnachMINOF36.26115053.325
187Jonathan ArauzBOS2B110.25821411411.325
188Daniel RobertsonMIL2B147.23931721919.325
189Eddie RosarioFAOF517.280289157633.324
190Wil MyersSD1B527.2482782147959.324
191Mike MoustakasCIN2B544.257359838154.324
192Sean MurphyOAKC343.245165025240.324
193Carson KellyAZC316.244134514237.324
194David BoteCHC2B358.242145355044.324
195Yusniel DiazBALOF268.25193443629.324
196Dexter FowlerLAAOF396.230155265856.324
197Ben GamelCLEOF210.24642232724.324
198Ha-seong KimSDSS276.257103973927.324
199Kyle LewisHOUOF547.244227367263.323
200Ryan McMahonCOL1B477.252227246650.323
201Jurickson ProfarFA2B373.251145385540.323
202Yasiel PuigFAOF317.255154894632.323
203Brett GardnerNYYOF379.239124785447.323
204Jordan LuplowCLEOF273.240113843834.323
205Ryan ZimmermanFA1B158.26072612215.323
206Mike FordNYY1B101.24251701612.323
207Kevin NewmanPIT2B383.276639104626.322
208Josh ReddickFAOF370.258114644735.322
209Shin-Soo ChooKBOOF316.232113674741.322
210DJ StewartBALOF332.234164754743.322
211Marwin GonzalezBOS1B357.256134924535.322
212Brad MillerPHI2B273.230134024037.322
213Tucker BarnhartCINC334.238114124142.322
214Mike TauchmanNYYOF206.24162552825.322
215Elias DiazCOLC310.27173813723.322
216Abraham ToroHOU3B101.25641411510.322
217Dominic SmithNYM1B505.263237837143.321
218Ramon LaureanoOAKOF546.2552475128353.321
219Ryan MountcastleBAL1B534.281248136932.321
220Daulton VarshoAZC347.2571346115232.321
221Wander FrancoTBSS357.26494184430.321
222Donovan SolanoSF2B496.28485725827.321
223Alex KirilloffMIN1B423.275135465529.321
224Mike BrosseauTB2B162.26572422213.321
225Nicky LopezKC2B455.26154385540.321
226Tony KempOAK2B319.25053194234.321
227Jose MartinezNYM1B89.2513120129.321
228Ryan O'HearnKC1B119.23351801515.321
229David FreitasKBOC23.25702032.321
230Austin MeadowsTBOF479.2522368117148.320
231Tommy EdmanSTL2B480.2721353156934.320
232Jared WalshLAA1B430.254246816942.320
233Justin UptonLAAOF467.238277947156.320
234Ryan JeffersMINC265.263123513622.320
235Curt CasaliSFC142.24251811816.320
236Delino DeShieldsCLEOF172.243215102320.320
237Ender InciarteATLOF412.254744155540.320
238Zack CollinsCHWC93.20841301315.320
239Brandon MarshLAAOF68.24428297.320
240Tyler NevinBAL1B20.24913032.320
241Garrett HampsonCOL2B302.260731144126.319
242Rowdy TellezTOR1B360.255206025334.319
243Starlin CastroWSH2B447.277156225828.319
244Austin BarnesLADC177.22852232524.319
245Daniel MurphyFA1B276.26793913521.319
246Kike HernandezFA2B358.250165335436.319
247Jake LambATL1B268.223124023838.319
248Phillip EvansPIT3B276.25483323526.319
249Dylan CarlsonSTLOF498.2521866126948.318
250Paul DeJongSTLSS551.251268358154.318
251Bobby DalbecBOS3B461.236287446955.318
252Danny JansenTORC314.237134524637.318
253Avisail GarciaMILOF519.264197076841.318
254Cesar PuelloBOSOF19.25502032.318
255Kyle SeagerSEA3B535.242258257259.318
256Daniel JohnsonCLEOF334.2631141104527.318
257Starling MarteMIAOF568.2781871258133.317
258Christian VazquezBOSC413.265145465431.317
259Nick SenzelCIN2B404.2551450135737.317
260Andrew StevensonWSHOF214.26042462918.317
261Chance SiscoBALC254.233103313531.317
262Kevin PlaweckiBOSC165.25552212115.317
263Johan CamargoATL3B184.26262612515.317
264Darin RufSF1B128.24541711713.317
265Ehire AdrianzaFA1B113.25121211511.317
266Breyvic ValeraTOR2B21.24802032.317
267Tyler WhiteTOR1B17.24603032.317
268Amed RosarioCLESS382.279944115021.316
269Corey DickersonMIAOF516.271196846734.316
270Jeter DownsBOS2B58.250282116.316
271Jarren DuranBOSOF153.27121672010.316
272Yadiel HernandezWSHOF54.24727075.316
273Khalil LeeNYMOF36.24014254.316
274Taylor JonesHOU1B24.24113033.316
275Logan ForsytheFA1B138.22331511719.316
276Jace PetersonMIL3B20.23212133.316
277Tim AndersonCHWSS604.2852376199027.315
278Keston HiuraMIL2B545.2603085128144.315
279Willi CastroDETSS484.272145996331.315
280Yuli GurrielHOU1B556.274218247433.315
281Eduardo EscobarAZ2B546.257238237547.315
282Manuel MargotTBOF376.2541042184934.315
283Luis CampusanoSDC57.25928075.315
284Taylor WardLAA3B98.23431211312.315
285Christin StewartDETOF141.23962001816.315
286Phil GosselinLAA3B200.24842312520.315
287Garrett StubbsHOUC54.24116286.315
288Lourdes Gurriel JrTOR2B535.274278777531.314
289Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEXC519.262849146239.314
290Maikel FrancoBAL3B404.257196315234.314
291Tyler StephensonCINC170.24762312317.314
292Yolmer SanchezBAL2B277.25152743426.314
293Luis TorrensSEAC309.25483613527.314
294Cameron MaybinCHCOF189.23742152421.314
295Austin DeanSTLOF138.25951811811.314
296Alex BlandinoCIN2B107.22031111415.314
297Spencer TorkelsonDET1B80.2453111128.314
298Teoscar HernandezTOROF515.246328597950.313
299Didi GregoriusFASS530.264258677638.313
300Leody TaverasTEXOF450.2501143196042.313
301Franchy CorderoBOSOF353.252144895032.313
302Brendan RodgersCOL2B461.268166356030.313
303Christian ArroyoBOS2B249.26193523419.313
304Russell MartinFAC94.20731111215.313
305Luis RobertCHWOF555.2622984238441.312
306AJ PollockLADOF506.259288297839.312
307Austin RileyATL3B528.255298917644.312
308Mauricio DubonSF2B423.269114995327.312
309Rio RuizBAL1B449.244176225745.312
310Brandon CrawfordSFSS470.245146045845.312
311Brian DozierRET2B195.22392722725.312
312Brent RookerMIN1B119.24461811712.312
313Ronald GuzmanTEX1B138.24061911815.312
314Matt ThaissLAA1B51.23627076.312
315Kelvin GutierrezKC3B30.25213133.312
316Renato NunezDET1B414.248226615838.311
317Jose IglesiasLAASS498.281106076022.311
318Kurt SuzukiLAAC237.258103713218.311
319Nick AhmedAZSS543.250177287048.311
320Ryan BraunFAOF338.259155154826.311
321Harrison BaderSTLOF464.2361859137051.311
322Ian DesmondCOL1B352.252144874930.311
323Rylan BannonBAL3B111.24331311411.311
324Ramon UriasBAL2B46.25416064.311
325Steven Souza JrFAOF134.22161931917.311
326Jorge OnaSDOF21.25013032.311
327Wilmer DifoPIT2B140.25331321712.311
328Victor ReyesDETOF514.2751053176726.310
329Joey WendleTB2B374.265741114725.310
330Willie CalhounTEXOF483.253216826240.310
331Hanser AlbertoKC2B259.2895282318.310
332Stephen PiscottyOAKOF459.248196546041.310
333Nomar MazaraDETOF341.252145024529.310
334Jason KipnisATL2B233.23583133025.310
335Santiago EspinalTORSS64.25917185.310
336Ildemaro VargasCHC2B51.27516063.310
337Tony WoltersPITC202.23622112421.310
338Dustin PedroiaBOS2B58.25417185.310
339C.J. CronCOL1B393.250236515634.309
340Mitch MorelandOAK1B358.230195715141.309
341Adam HaseleyPHIOF291.25283643624.309
342Todd FrazierPIT3B318.235144634434.309
343Neil WalkerFA1B102.23031201312.309
344Josh OckimeyBOS1B22.21313033.309
345Jacob StallingsPITC328.25083813828.308
346Miguel AndujarNYY3B55.27038083.308
347Keibert RuizLADC34.26014052.308
348Vidal BrujanTB2B68.25017486.308
349Orlando ArciaMILSS494.253156085840.308
350Drew WatersATLOF260.26162963418.308
351Abraham AlmonteATLOF128.22341531716.308
352Ernie ClementCLESS13.27902021.308
353Ty FranceSEA2B397.256155325029.307
354Pedro SeverinoBALC233.24493022821.307
355Andrew KniznerSTLC320.25894023822.307
356Jake CaveMINOF245.25293323419.307
357Derek FisherMILOF72.2193102119.307
358Max MoroffSTL2B48.20926167.307
359Dwight Smith JrCINOF13.24502021.307
360Bryan HoladayFAC35.24514043.307
361Anthony SantanderBALOF563.262288647736.306
362Elvis AndrusOAKSS346.260838114323.306
363Jackie Bradley JrMILOF490.2271964106756.306
364Cristian PacheATLOF475.257125885934.306
365Max StassiLAAC292.228134113833.306
366Isan DiazMIA2B253.22993243428.306
367Khris DavisTEXDH476.228297716754.306
368Tyler WadeNYY2B113.24021241611.306
369Austin ListiPHIOF62.23838086.306
370Jason CastroFAC257.214103313534.306
371Sergio AlcantaraCHCSS48.24005155.306
372Erick MejiaKC2B16.25602121.306
373Ryan McKennaBALOF24.24302032.306
374Evan LongoriaSF3B429.254176125531.305
375Edwin EncarnacionFA1B240.220143913530.305
376Logan MorrisonFA1B131.22882111914.305
377Dom NunezCOLC183.22272532422.305
378Danny MendickCHWSS92.2392112129.305
379Willians AstudilloMINC39.28025051.305
380Zack ShortDETSS94.21531011212.305
381Richard UrenaTOR2B67.25728195.305
382Zach ReksLADOF20.23213032.305
383Byron BuxtonMINOF493.2592676197632.304
384Yan GomesWSHC289.245124123724.304
385Niko GoodrumDET1B500.2331660146352.304
386Yairo MunozBOS3B54.26227173.304
387Phillip ErvinATLOF183.23252142419.304
388Owen MillerCLESS23.25302022.304
389Pablo SandovalFA1B83.2493120107.304
390Wyatt MathisenAZ2B92.23141211310.304
391Yermin MercedesCHWC28.24514042.304
392Elehuris MonteroCOL3B36.25915052.304
393Gary SanchezNYYC313.223235814936.303
394Victor RoblesWSHOF537.2521665237739.303
395Gregory PolancoPITOF436.228206395747.303
396Matt BeatyLAD1B177.25562422412.303
397Taylor TrammellSEAOF175.22141752121.303
398Jaylin DavisSFOF33.24415043.303
399Nick WilliamsCHWOF14.24912021.303
400Jarred KelenicSEAOF288.244134083624.302
401Tim LopesMIL2B46.25015253.302
402Tim LocastroAZOF255.251526113619.302
403Yu ChangCLE3B51.23327075.302
404Jonathan LucroyFAC59.24127075.302
405Scott ScheblerLAAOF23.22613032.302
406Kevan SmithTBC42.25115053.302
407Ronaldo HernandezBOSC115.2463132149.302
408David DahlTEXOF415.250155465431.301
409Chad PinderOAK2B403.246175425331.301
410Tyler FlowersFAC171.22062102120.301
411Cam GallagherKCC116.24221211310.301
412Yadier MolinaFAC387.260125134422.300
413Michael ChavisBOS1B326.244164944426.300
414Oscar MercadoCLEOF377.2461041165129.300
415Jared OlivaPITOF204.247420102516.300
416Cole TuckerPITSS279.23952773424.300
417Billy McKinneyMILOF145.23161911914.300
418Harold RamirezMIAOF108.2603121126.300
419Ryan McBroomKC1B68.24339086.300
420Lucius FoxKCSS35.23203243.300
421Josh PalaciosTOROF34.24114143.300
422Mark PaytonCINOF95.2353121129.300
423Rafael MarchanPHIC148.24731621711.300
424Gavin SheetsCHW1B31.24214043.300
425Luis Alexander BasabeSFOF31.22713143.300
426Dee Strange-GordonFA2B199.27211611248.300
427Zack CozartFA3B61.23127086.300
428Andres GimenezCLESS421.2571045215625.299
429Hunter RenfroeBOSOF429.235277346339.299
430Cedric Mullins IIBALOF172.24451772213.299
431Leury GarciaCHWSS211.26742052810.299
432Brian GoodwinPITOF238.22793053125.299
433Aledmys DiazHOU1B160.25062212111.299
434Albert Almora JrNYMOF195.25452322412.299
435Harold CastroDET2B257.26832632611.299
436Stephen VogtAZC199.23372722419.299
437Javier BaezCHCSS603.2613095138732.298
438Adam DuvallMIAOF288.235185014226.298
439Tyler O'NeillSTLOF449.234256966541.298
440Mallex SmithNYMOF69.23516596.298
441Derek DietrichNYY1B199.23392822919.298
442Robinson ChirinosNYYC194.21382612623.298
443Michael PerezPITC185.22952312218.298
444Max SchrockCIN2B115.2462122139.298
445Tyler HeinemanSTLC134.24031411511.298
446Hernan PerezCHC2B35.25114142.298
447Jon JayLAAOF151.25111311710.298
448Sean RodriguezFA2B47.21526066.298
449Andy IbanezTEX2B50.24215164.298
450Erik KratzFAC33.25315042.298
451Austin HaysBALOF490.2562163106729.297
452Jonathan SchoopDET2B411.258206015722.297
453Matt KempFAOF245.238113513120.297
454Royce LewisMINSS83.243293116.297
455Travis DemeritteATLOF70.22839197.297
456Justin WilliamsSTLOF143.24451811711.297
457Luis GonzalezCHWOF32.23914043.297
458William ContrerasATLC55.25016064.297
459Beau TaylorCLEC45.20015056.297
460Troy Stokes JrPITOF25.21413133.297
461Taylor WallsTBSS29.22903133.297
462Gerardo ParraWSH1B94.2452112117.297
463Kevin PillarNYMOF417.2611353105321.296
464Evan WhiteSEA1B524.234247046546.296
465Kevin KiermaierTBOF419.2341350165437.296
466Tyler NaquinCINOF278.257103733416.296
467Sheldon NeuseLAD2B173.24242012013.296
468Meibrys ViloriaKCC51.23615054.296
469JT RiddleFA3B13.24001011.296
470Dylan MooreSEA2B431.2281651236041.295
471Randal GrichukTOROF351.246205725025.295
472Jay BruceNYY1B297.228174914028.295
473Steven DuggarSFOF121.23121221411.295
474Nate OrfRET2B69.22517187.295
475Ryon HealyFA1B47.25527063.295
476Adalberto MondesiKCSS562.2551868528031.294
477Freddy GalvisFA2B460.244155455533.294
478Shed Long JrSEA2B245.22982752923.294
479Josh HarrisonWSH2B197.25052332412.294
480Mark MathiasMIL2B61.22917176.294
481Jordy MercerWSH1B106.2402120128.294
482Nick GordonMINSS26.24503132.294
483Marcus WilsonBOSOF29.23313043.294
484Manny PinaMILC151.23751911812.294
485Austin AllenOAKC41.24125053.294
486P.J. HigginsCHCC17.23102022.294
487Adley RutschmanBALC91.2323121128.294
488Luis GarciaWSH2B333.26753254013.294
489Kramer RobertsonSTLSS15.21102022.294
490Colton ShaverHOU3B27.22113033.294
491Roberto PerezCLEC305.210113913636.293
492Sam HaggertySEA2B31.21003144.293
493Jarrod DysonKCOF189.221316112419.293
494Jonah HeimTEXC119.23731311410.293
495Stuart FairchildAZOF29.23713042.293
496Chris HerrmannBOSC56.20227077.293
497Kyle HolderPHISS196.24042022215.293
498James McCannNYMC391.239155134829.292
499Sam HilliardCOLOF428.2311857135637.292
500Josh FuentesCOL1B436.260135735420.292
501Jose MarmolejosSEA1B277.23993313121.292
502Bradley ZimmerCLEOF189.22162272419.292
503Zach McKinstryLAD2B123.23431421610.292
504Chris ShawBAL1B24.24013032.292
505Jonathan DavisTOROF46.22515164.292
506Ian MillerCHCOF20.23602122.292
507Tzu-Wei LinMIN2B23.23502132.292
508Tim BeckhamCHW2B20.23613032.292
509Salvador PerezKCC453.264267825918.291
510Roman QuinnPHIOF218.234522162918.291
511Edward OlivaresKCOF268.25073183216.291
512Jake RogersDETC98.21241311311.291
513Lane ThomasSTLOF164.22762042115.291
514Jahmai JonesBAL2B202.23242042317.291
515Chadwick TrompSFC104.2457190187.291
516JaCoby JonesDETOF475.2341653116338.290
517Yoenis CespedesFAOF269.230144133623.290
518Ka'ai TomOAKOF137.22341621713.290
519Tres BarreraWSHC22.24113032.290
520Andrew VelazquezNYY2B56.23115285.290
521Joseph OdomTBC73.22329087.290
522Tyler FreemanCLESS30.25802141.290
523Jesus SanchezMIAOF32.24114042.289
524Daz CameronDETOF136.22641441612.289
525Brett PhillipsTBOF55.19926277.289
526Matt WietersFAC123.22141611512.289
527Nick HeathKCOF63.21716586.289
528Dustin GarneauDETC34.21715054.289
529Chris OwingsFA2B113.2393133148.289
530Braden BishopSEAOF68.22417186.289
531Scott HeinemanCINOF42.23415153.289
532Andrew SusacPITC24.19413033.289
533Alex De GotiHOUSS20.23502022.289
534Brandon DixonFA1B85.2503111105.289
535Andrew VaughnCHW1B243.22682923021.288
536Jake NollWSH1B58.25316073.288
537Anthony BemboomLAAC38.22014054.288
538Jo AdellLAAOF271.23493043420.287
539Danny SantanaFA1B215.24092983014.287
540Jose PerazaNYM2B105.2512113125.287
541Andy YoungAZ2B81.2333111116.287
542Deivy GrullonCINC30.22814042.287
543Guillermo HerediaNYMOF133.22331421612.287
544Kyle FarmerCINC245.23962932816.287
545Joey BartSFC108.2503121145.286
546Aristides AquinoCINOF193.229123132815.286
547Michael A TaylorKCOF285.22993393523.286
548Billy HamiltonCHWOF136.220110101713.286
549Welington CastilloWSHC48.23427064.286
550Brandon DruryTOR1B81.22929096.286
551Austin WynnsBALC18.22402022.286
552Francisco MejiaTBC173.24162212011.285
553Anthony AlfordPITOF381.225940184632.285
554Albert PujolsLAA1B332.237134913822.285
555Pat ValaikaBAL2B158.24072112010.285
556C.J. ChathamBOSSS88.25119194.285
557Jason MartinTEXOF29.22813032.285
558Omar EstevezLAD2B46.23615063.285
559Scott KingeryPHI2B420.2321450105230.284
560Bobby BradleyCLE1B63.216410096.284
561Reese McGuireTORC119.2273131149.284
562Brian O'GradySDOF60.21228286.284
563Edwin RiosLAD1B362.230205915027.283
564Franklin BarretoLAA2B144.22862032111.283
565Luis BarreraOAKOF41.23914143.283
566Nick MatonPHISS25.22403032.283
567Jake FraleySEAOF96.2303113127.283
568Austin RomineFAC178.24252312010.282
569Erik GonzalezPIT2B430.24684384622.282
570Grayson GreinerDETC184.21662212117.282
571Connor WongBOSC34.23215042.282
572Dustin PetersonMILOF25.23913031.282
573Patrick MazeikaNYMC26.21413032.282
574Kody ClemensDET2B68.22528185.282
575Anderson TejedaTEXSS96.2454114105.281
576Magneuris SierraMIAOF122.2401105137.281
577Jack MayfieldATL2B48.23526063.281
578Eli WhiteTEX2B123.22431231410.281
579Drew ButeraTEXC58.21516075.281
580Bubba StarlingKCOF32.22813042.281
581Martin MaldonadoHOUC252.21293113224.280
582Adam EngelCHWOF263.23472973217.280
583Edmundo SosaSTL2B122.2493141155.280
584Mark TrumboFADH97.2245140128.280
585Bret BoswellCOL2B57.23227174.280
586Jorge AlfaroMIAC268.23993332915.279
587Rougned OdorTEX2B362.219205684931.279
588Cal RaleighSEAC42.22526053.279
589Will CraigPIT1B60.22327175.279
590Matt AdamsFA1B91.2255150127.279
591Eric HaaseDETC24.22313032.279
592Charlie CulbersonTEX1B65.23427174.279
593Lewin DiazMIA1B77.235310095.278
594Richie MartinBALSS116.2302104138.278
595Tyrone TaylorMILOF94.2323121116.278
596Chad WallachMIAC226.21262412421.278
597Jazz ChisholmMIASS174.20872152217.277
598Jose GarciaCINSS236.24552442310.277
599Thairo EstradaNYY2B72.24028194.277
600Jake MarisnickCHCOF219.22592862916.277
601Mickey MoniakPHIOF63.22817184.277
602Robel GarciaLAA2B21.20213032.276
603Estevan FlorialNYYOF37.21414143.276
604Greg AllenNYYOF46.22615263.276
605Tom MurphySEAC227.223113222716.275
606Triston CasasBOS1B99.2134121139.275
607DJ PetersLADOF56.20927075.275
608Ronald TorreyesPHI2B73.24617183.275
609Micker AdolfoCHWOF75.21239197.275
610Travis BlankenhornMIN2B30.23314042.274
611Jason VoslerSF3B27.20813032.274
612Luke RaleyLADOF34.22914042.273
613Josh PhegleyFAC61.22228074.273
614Sandy LeonFAC61.20316066.273
615Stephen WrennHOUOF23.20902022.273
616Jose TrevinoTEXC355.23783923817.272
617Zach GreenMIL1B32.20915043.272
618Jose BricenoCOLC59.22627174.272
619Miguel AmayaCHCC31.21113033.272
620Skye BoltOAKOF20.19702022.272
621Dustin FowlerPITOF48.23015163.270
622Kyle HigashiokaNYYC186.22192812413.270
623Ali SanchezSTLC24.21702022.270
624Monte HarrisonMIAOF96.2113105118.269
625Lewis BrinsonMIAOF192.21662142214.269
626Josh JungTEX3B100.2202101107.269
627Austin HedgesCLEC167.20972222014.268
628Michael HermosilloCHCOF31.20614143.268
629Sherten ApostelTEX3B35.20614043.268
630Kyle GarlickMINOF50.21827063.268
631Lucas ErcegMIL3B52.21126064.267
632Jacob NottinghamMILC117.20741511410.267
633Seth BrownOAKOF190.21162222114.266
634Ronnie DawsonHOUOF49.20015174.266
635Nick AllenOAKSS42.21803143.266
636Aramis GarciaOAKC144.21451701610.265
637Alfredo RodriguezCINSS46.22704142.265
638Rene RiveraFAC87.2124110106.264
639Chris DavisBAL1B143.18561711616.264
640Nick BanksWSHOF17.23202021.264
641Tomas NidoNYMC166.22152011810.263
642Yasmany TomasWSHOF56.22728073.263
643Akil BaddooDETOF68.19927276.263
644Christian BethancourtPHI2B36.22925042.2630.000.000
645JJ BledayMIAOF115.2123121128.262
646Alex JacksonATLC145.21072111910.262
647Taylor GushueCHCC29.21113032.262
648Greg DeichmannOAKOF31.20213143.262
649Kevin SmithTORSS24.21913031.261
650Seby ZavalaCHWC27.21113032.261
651Jorge MateoSDSS63.22117283.260
652Corey RayMILOF25.19912032.260
653Blake RutherfordCHWOF21.21902031.260
654Mike ZuninoTBC303.196154113626.259
655Derek HillDETOF22.21503131.258
656Caleb JosephNYMC51.21515053.257
657Luke MaileMILC65.19316175.255
658John Ryan MurphyPITC30.20014042.254
659Joe HudsonPITC17.18602021.253
660Jeff MathisPHIC91.19329197.251
661Jose SiriHOUOF47.20515153.250
662Adolis GarciaTEXOF59.21127163.245
663Jacob deGromNYMSP 200.215026166532.961.040
664Gerrit ColeNYYSP 198.815026276553.421.080
665Shane BieberCLESP 194.214024270463.221.080
666Walker BuehlerLADSP 178.013020072503.621.150
667Trevor BauerLADSP 197.813023184693.821.210
668Yu DarvishSDSP 187.313022576583.641.150
669Aaron NolaPHISP 191.613021381673.801.240
670Luis CastilloCINSP 184.512021177693.781.250
671Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 178.412021276653.861.210
672Max ScherzerWSHSP 179.213022771503.571.120
673Jack FlahertySTLSP 179.112020275623.761.190
674Clayton KershawLADSP 174.313017971433.641.150
675Blake SnellSDSP 159.112019164603.631.220
676Lance LynnCHWSP 189.212020286634.071.260
677Zac GallenAZSP 167.511017976614.081.290
678Sonny GrayCINSP 170.911018477704.051.320
679Josh HaderMILRP 61.23289321253.161.080
680Brandon WoodruffMILSP 177.512019773563.711.200
681Kenta MaedaMINSP 171.712018678564.071.220
682Stephen StrasburgWSHSP 167.711017774513.981.240
683Hyun Jin RyuTORSP 175.912016277443.941.240
684Zach PlesacCLESP 158.99014279464.491.270
685Dinelson LametSDSP 146.011018559553.631.190
686Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP 61.24328920273.011.160
687Liam HendriksCHWRP 66.64308924193.201.100
688Raisel IglesiasLAARP 62.44307326213.751.200
689Kyle HendricksCHCSP 188.412015287414.171.230
690Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 172.312019672533.741.210
691Tyler GlasnowTBSP 155.610020263603.621.200
692Ian AndersonATLSP 140.69014767634.291.360
693Zack WheelerPHISP 183.412016884534.101.270
694Corbin BurnesMILSP 147.99017264593.901.290
695Zack GreinkeHOUSP 187.612016984404.041.200
696Chris PaddackSDSP 128.08012859334.121.200
697Max FriedATLSP 173.512016477633.991.340
698Jose BerriosMINSP 185.712018884594.071.250
699Edwin DiazNYMRP 62.43299321243.071.130
700Patrick CorbinWSHSP 187.412018588614.231.330
701James KarinchakCLERP 64.03259723333.231.240
702Brad HandFARP 61.33217426213.811.220
703Kenley JansenLADRP 61.23256927193.971.190
704Jesus LuzardoOAKSP 149.79015263483.791.240
705Lance McCullers JrHOUSP 161.011016867593.741.280
706Sixto SanchezMIASP 140.48012263444.031.290
707Dylan BundyLAASP 172.910017188564.571.300
708Taylor RogersMINRP 62.43137024183.441.190
709Ryan PresslyHOURP 59.63277023193.441.180
710Framber ValdezHOUSP 158.611016365643.671.330
711Pablo LopezMIASP 163.910014974514.081.280
712German MarquezCOLSP 189.611018393554.411.320
713Charlie MortonATLSP 164.112017370553.841.250
714Nick AndersonTBRP 60.83128322203.221.110
715Marco GonzalesSEASP 176.810014284454.291.280
716Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 177.59015090734.541.400
717Joe MusgrovePITSP 161.911015773464.041.250
718Devin WilliamsMILSP 66.6438725313.441.270
719Julio UriasLADSP 145.29013769544.281.310
720Chris SaleBOSSP 98.67012737263.351.090
721Frankie MontasOAKSP 147.09014468514.141.310
722Mike SorokaATLSP 142.49011466434.141.320
723Aaron CivaleCLESP 149.69012875404.501.310
724Craig KimbrelCHCRP 60.23288325283.671.230
725Alex ColomeMINRP 62.03195529224.241.340
726David PriceLADSP 139.29013965454.201.280
727Chris BassittOAKSP 164.39014778554.281.300
728Matt BarnesBOSRP 63.03238127313.821.340
729Dustin MayLADSP 138.09012161424.011.260
730Triston McKenzieCLESP 129.48013464454.441.270
731Andrew HeaneyLAASP 167.710017680514.291.260
732Dallas KeuchelCHWSP 179.811013186604.311.380
733Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP 151.710015870574.161.330
734Tony GonsolinLADSP 105.47010450364.241.280
735Kevin GausmanSFSP 166.110017674524.001.270
736Tyler MahleCINSP 146.39015076534.661.350
737Cristian JavierHOUSP 128.27013668594.771.360
738Rafael MonteroSEARP 58.83196427244.091.310
739Brady SingerKCSP 143.48012470514.411.360
740John MeansBALSP 162.19014085454.701.290
741Hector NerisPHIRP 59.63176927234.151.300
742Seth LugoNYMRP 80.4518834223.841.200
743Zach DaviesCHCSP 168.79012491584.841.410
744Jose UrquidyHOUSP 147.09013074424.541.280
745Zach EflinPHISP 165.110014984494.601.330
746Michael PinedaMINSP 153.29014076404.471.280
747Drew PomeranzSDSP 57.23196925263.871.320
748Marcus StromanNYMSP 170.711014077594.081.360
749Mark MelanconSDRP 61.4355128214.031.360
750Nate PearsonTORSP 117.47011461474.681.370
751Jameson TaillonPITSP 135.59012166384.361.300
752Kirby YatesFARP 57.73267822203.471.170
753James PaxtonSEASP 142.79015665484.071.250
754Trevor RosenthalOAKRP 61.8328026363.841.390
755Sean ManaeaOAKSP 153.29013171424.171.260
756Aaron BummerCHWRP 60.8326322253.321.270
757Kwang Hyun KimSTLRP 156.69012476504.391.340
758Justus SheffieldSEASP 148.78013072664.371.430
759MacKenzie GoreSDSP 80.3507939334.401.360
760Corey KluberNYYSP 150.810015170424.161.230
761Jordan RomanoTORSP 58.8346527234.071.290
762Richard RodriguezPITRP 61.23186628214.111.260
763Ryan YarbroughTBSP 153.39012474414.351.280
764Brandon KintzlerPHIRP 60.0364430214.541.390
765Chris MartinATLRP 61.83176226153.851.200
766Nathan EovaldiBOSSP 148.39015071464.291.300
767Diego CastilloTBSP 60.8376724243.491.230
768Stefan CrichtonAZRP 63.4395730244.211.370
769Brad KellerKCSP 164.39011883644.531.430
770Spencer TurnbullDETSP 158.19014777654.391.400
771Roberto OsunaFARP 44.42144714102.841.010
772Griffin CanningLAASP 140.28013971524.531.340
773Taijuan WalkerNYMSP 148.39013376554.631.370
774Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP 127.98012561414.281.300
775Michael KopechCHWSP 106.56011652474.431.370
776Matthew BoydDETSP 170.59017786544.511.280
777Dane DunningTEXSP 132.67012365504.421.360
778Masahiro TanakaFASP 155.910014273374.221.240
779Alex ReyesSTLSP 59.43127025323.861.350
780Elieser HernandezMIASP 142.57014374494.661.300
781Pete FairbanksTBRP 61.04127524253.571.260
782Yimi GarciaMIARP 60.83146129194.311.250
783Miles MikolasSTLSP 136.68010465304.291.260
784Giovanny GallegosSTLRP 56.0346324183.781.190
785Bryan GarciaDETRP 57.23134930264.751.470
786Drew SmylyATLSP 128.67014565514.511.330
787Mike MinorKCSP 166.39015083554.511.310
788Mike MayersLAARP 62.0336730234.291.320
789Jordan HicksSTLRP 50.1385519253.451.320
790Tanner HouckBOSSP 112.47010061534.891.480
791Noah SyndergaardNYMSP 94.3609242273.961.240
792Tarik SkubalDETSP 119.97012860464.541.320
793Luis SeverinoNYYSP 89.1609837263.791.190
794Brandon WorkmanCHCRP 54.4356126274.281.400
795Will SmithATLRP 56.43276824203.821.210
796Freddy PeraltaMILSP 104.76012947464.021.280
797Tanner RaineyWSHRP 60.4367928374.231.420
798Deivi GarciaNYYSP 101.06010153404.711.370
799Yusei KikuchiSEASP 155.08014075554.351.340
800Adam WainwrightFASP 147.78011978534.761.400
801Madison BumgarnerAZSP 168.98013697485.141.360
802Jake OdorizziHOUSP 149.79015574554.441.300
803Mitch KellerPITSP 132.87012667574.561.420
804Daniel BardCOLSP 61.13196232274.671.420
805Greg HollandKCRP 60.73116229304.311.410
806Tejay AntoneCINSP 107.26010452434.351.370
807Domingo GermanNYYSP 107.77011155364.591.300
808Robbie RayTORSP 161.010020382854.571.410
809Hunter HarveyBALSP 59.23195730234.581.380
810Caleb SmithAZSP 138.07014377615.001.380
811Josh LindblomMILSP 151.59014878474.611.300
812Josh StaumontKCRP 63.0387629384.211.470
813Archie BradleyPHIRP 68.4387032264.181.330
814Alec MillsCHCSP 147.68011781514.911.390
815Casey MizeDETSP 111.2609461394.951.390
816Rich HillTBSP 114.27010958434.551.330
817Jose LeclercTEXSP 52.83146922293.681.300
818Luke WeaverAZSP 135.18013169454.611.360
819Jon GrayCOLSP 159.28013591575.121.460
820Amir GarrettCINRP 58.03117027274.211.340
821Chad GreenNYYSP 62.2417926193.691.150
822Ken GilesSEARP 35.7294813113.161.140
823Zack BrittonNYYRP 59.8335523283.501.360
824Dean KremerBALSP 139.07012976624.931.450
825J.B. WendelkenOAKRP 63.0346728263.991.300
826Tyler RogersSFRP 62.6385228234.001.370
827Michael LorenzenCINRP 118.26010861504.621.420
828Daniel HudsonWSHRP 58.6346230264.671.380
829Garrett RichardsFASP 127.28012264504.531.370
830Ross StriplingTORSP 117.87010860354.551.330
831Dylan CeaseCHWSP 139.28013673664.741.440
832David PetersonNYMSP 128.68010863534.411.400
833Johnny CuetoSFSP 166.59014188614.751.400
834Spencer HowardPHISP 83.2507944324.761.390
835Adbert AlzolayCHCSP 118.77011962554.731.410
836Adrian HouserMILSP 137.58011668504.481.390
837A.J. PukOAKSP 79.1508634333.891.310
838Keegan AkinBALSP 127.37012669594.901.450
839Austin GomberCOLSP 122.96011071555.201.510
840Lucas SimsCINSP 63.0367630284.351.310
841Tyler MatzekATLSP 62.9417527313.891.360
842Blake TreinenLADRP 63.3456226243.721.300
843J.A. HappFASP 135.98012370474.621.330
844Trevor MayNYMRP 62.8337926253.791.230
845Carlos MartinezSTLSP 135.88011668564.501.410
846Rick PorcelloFASP 152.39013078424.631.330
847Tyler DuffeyMINRP 60.6326626193.911.240
848Daniel PoncedeleonSTLSP 96.66010049484.541.390
849Danny DuffyKCSP 157.98014383584.751.380
850Randy DobnakMINSP 113.1707657354.501.390
851Rafael DolisTORRP 63.6326831304.331.410
852Brendan McKayTBSP 30.1203512103.681.200
853Dakota HudsonSTLSP 132.09010161584.161.380
854Gregory SotoDETSP 58.93106129324.421.470
855Emilio PaganSDRP 61.4366928194.081.190
856Kyle WrightATLSP 98.5608553434.871.450
857Merrill KellyAZSP 142.18012277474.851.380
858Cal QuantrillCLESP 106.6609355334.621.350
859Jake DiekmanOAKRP 59.63127423323.411.330
860Brusdar GraterolLADSP 60.0355724203.641.250
861Jeremy JeffressFARP 64.1305531274.371.410
862Logan WebbSFSP 136.58011666534.371.420
863Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 155.08013880514.661.350
864Sean DoolittleCINRP 45.0254523144.651.270
865Brent SuterMILSP 82.0417737214.031.230
866Forrest WhitleyHOUSP 59.3406232314.871.470
867Luis PatinoTBSP 65.8406833314.471.390
868Andrew MillerSTLRP 53.1325424234.091.340
869Kendall GravemanSEASP 59.1354928204.341.360
870Carlos RodonFASP 104.56010153444.591.390
871Matt FosterCHWRP 60.4306029244.321.340
872Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP 58.9305133224.971.400
873Joey LucchesiSDSP 82.0507641304.501.360
874Kyle FreelandCOLSP 169.79012698645.181.510
875Jose QuintanaFASP 156.69014279524.521.350
876Jesse HahnKCSP 53.3345125234.171.370
877Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 55.9315823203.691.270
878Vince VelasquezPHISP 134.08014270534.701.370
879Kyle GibsonTEXSP 170.59014888664.651.430
880Jonathan HernandezTEXSP 67.5456832304.211.370
881Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP 35.721311794.271.190
882Alex WoodSFSP 124.68011159394.231.330
883Jose CisneroDETRP 59.5306329264.371.390
884Cole HamelsFASP 113.36010159444.691.400
885Anthony BassFARP 61.7395329234.211.360
886Matt MagillSEARP 19.71421984.271.380
887Tyler ClippardAZSP 56.6305828204.511.270
888Jon LesterFASP 137.27011079475.191.460
889Matt ManningDETSP 64.9305934264.651.410
890Kris BubicKCSP 125.37011464524.581.410
891Tony WatsonPHIRP 54.1324327174.511.330
892Ty ButtreyLAARP 57.9305926214.061.310
893Joakim SoriaAZRP 59.63166327214.021.270
894Dan AltavillaSDRP 39.5224519204.251.390
895Adrian MorejonSDSP 73.5507933284.071.310
896Corbin MartinAZSP 76.2407040314.691.400
897Trevor RogersMIASP 96.6609646384.271.360
898Josh FlemingTBRP 94.8606946284.401.350
899Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP 55.7306224203.911.280
900Kevin GinkelAZRP 52.4326125244.221.350
901Hansel RoblesMINRP 48.2314925204.591.360
902Joe JimenezDETRP 53.9255726204.381.310
903Ian KennedyTEXSP 36.1203718124.581.320
904Keone KelaSDRP 39.0214716163.741.220
905Craig StammenSDRP 50.3304423144.121.300
906Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 168.380110102625.441.540
907Josh JamesHOUSP 20.910279103.861.310
908Shane GreeneFARP 63.1305831234.421.340
909Steven MatzNYMSP 113.07010960404.781.370
910Bruce ZimmermannBALRP 98.7508256425.101.480
911Tommy HunterNYMRP 56.0304926174.221.300
912Mychal GivensCOLRP 63.0317032264.531.330
913Chad KuhlPITSP 129.86011672594.981.470
914Devin SmeltzerMINSP 79.8406642254.681.360
915Scott BarlowKCSP 64.4327429284.071.340
916Brett AndersonFASP 134.9808669394.591.400
917Yonny ChirinosTBSP 46.6304022144.291.290
918Joe SmithHOURP 54.7305224164.001.250
919Matt StrahmSDSP 55.1305526174.181.250
920Clarke SchmidtNYYSP 37.2203320154.741.430
921Ryan BrasierBOSRP 58.2316128214.301.320
922Jeff SamardzijaFASP 116.5608672385.541.410
923Reyes MorontaSFRP 56.23126625294.071.360
924Scott ObergCOLRP 30.7122816124.581.430
925Anibal SanchezFASP 143.87011783505.221.410
926Chris ArcherTBSP 142.18015369534.371.330
927Reynaldo LopezCHWSP 67.2306037254.901.370
928Bryse WilsonATLSP 55.7305028204.451.370
929Logan GilbertSEASP 71.8406837264.641.340
930Julio TeheranDETSP 110.7509068515.541.490
931Bud NorrisFASP 24.1102613114.681.410
932Daniel NorrisDETSP 75.5407236244.261.320
933Jose AlvaradoPHIRP 50.0325920263.681.350
934Sergio RomoOAKRP 57.9305730214.641.330
935Homer BaileyFASP 100.4508056355.061.430
936A.J. MinterATLRP 58.4336426253.941.340
937Justin DunnSEASP 123.16010971595.201.470
938Mike FiersOAKSP 142.17010184455.311.390
939Edward CabreraMIASP 33.5203117154.691.440
940Trevor WilliamsFASP 119.7609466414.991.400
941Enoli ParedesHOUSP 55.5316026274.231.390
942Tyler AndersonPITSP 112.3609362424.961.420
943Darwinzon HernandezBOSSP 56.0317125354.031.460
944Nick PivettaBOSSP 102.6609656394.941.430
945Steven BraultPITSP 146.07012578734.831.510
946Michael KingNYYSP 42.6303921144.371.330
947Rowan WickCHCRP 57.6325826264.061.370
948Felix PenaLAASP 62.2316529224.221.290
949Austin VothWSHSP 59.6305533204.911.370
950Ryan HelsleySTLSP 47.7224723224.411.370
951Jaime BarriaLAASP 59.4315431194.721.310
952Nick WittgrenCLERP 60.6336229204.331.290
953Brent Honeywell JrTBSP 76.3406737274.361.400
954Caleb FergusonLADRP 59.2407324253.651.260
955Daulton JefferiesOAKSP 96.4508747294.371.300
956Patrick SandovalLAASP 53.4305425214.181.340
957Will HarrisWSHRP 54.0325224184.041.300
958Matt WislerSFSP 66.8366931224.161.290
959Sam SelmanSFRP 52.3316223283.951.360
960Pierce JohnsonSDRP 55.6316325243.991.310
961Nick VincentTEXRP 24.710221384.581.330
962Austin AdamsFASP 44.4326017243.531.300
963Tanner ScottBALRP 57.9326824303.701.380
964Dellin BetancesNYMRP 46.8215720243.861.330
965Corey KnebelLADRP 49.4315822224.021.290
966Jose CastilloSDRP 16.61021773.611.210
967Phil MatonCLERP 57.2306525213.891.270
968Jakob JunisKCSP 98.2508652304.811.360
969Joely RodriguezTEXRP 57.3336025253.891.360
970Codi HeuerCHWRP 59.2305826233.911.320
971Andrew SuarezSFSP 77.8406040284.591.400
972David RobertsonFARP 53.1306323233.851.280
973Matt ShoemakerMINSP 133.27012568474.621.330
974Tommy KahnleLADRP 13.81017553.561.220
975Bailey OberMINRP 60.0505430154.431.270
976Grant HolmesOAKSP 83.8507542344.491.400
977Jared HughesRETRP 42.1203421174.511.380
978Lou TrivinoOAKRP 63.1366229274.111.350
979Robbie ErlinFARP 61.2305330144.341.310
980Collin McHughTBSP 69.7406935274.531.330
981Wander SueroWSHRP 56.6305628224.431.360
982Victor GonzalezLADRP 48.4314720173.731.290
983Justin WilsonNYYRP 54.7306324283.951.370
984Evan MarshallCHWRP 59.6305827234.011.330
985Cody StashakMINRP 56.4305827174.231.240
986Adam OttavinoNYYRP 58.0357027304.131.370
987Luke JacksonATLRP 43.7204320184.151.420
988Michael FelizPITRP 47.0225124224.511.390
989Connor BrogdonPHISP 53.6306126234.421.330
990Andres MunozSEARP 28.9243811153.541.290
991Andrew ChafinCHCRP 53.2315823223.811.330
992Trevor RichardsTBSP 68.1406434254.561.360
993Tim HillSDRP 49.2304721183.841.310
994Walker LockettFASP 70.4425335184.411.330
995Lewis ThorpeMINSP 70.8406736254.561.360
996David PhelpsTORRP 56.8306327244.231.330
997Joe KellyLADRP 44.1304420203.991.370
998Drew RasmussenMILRP 79.3408837364.211.360
999Nick MargeviciusSEASP 80.9406742264.701.360
1000Jake McGeeSFRP 53.2305824184.031.260
1001Anthony MisiewiczSEARP 56.8315625194.021.290
1002Paul FryBALRP 55.9315824253.901.380
1003Daniel MengdenOAKSP 65.5405134234.671.340
1004Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 13.40016563.641.310
1005Ryan WeberBOSSP 62.5314332194.541.380
1006Brad WieckCHCRP 27.0103213124.161.310
1007Michael WachaTBSP 120.27010764464.761.410
1008Julian MerryweatherTORSP 54.3305626214.371.360
1009Jalen BeeksTBSP 43.0214419163.941.330
1010Brad PeacockFASP 22.110251094.171.320
1011Alex VesiaLADRP 17.31017984.511.420
1012James HoytMIARP 47.6214823204.351.390
1013Josh TaylorBOSRP 34.6203716164.231.390
1014John BrebbiaSFRP 15.11016764.401.300
1015Sam GaviglioFASP 13.01112744.621.330
1016Tyler AlexanderDETSP 63.2305631164.481.320
1017Kyle McGowinWSHSP 50.2205225184.411.320
1018Kolby AllardTEXSP 117.8609863484.791.440
1019Adam KolarekOAKRP 42.3303318133.921.310
1020Kyle NelsonCLERP 46.5305024194.571.360
1021Cody ReedTBRP 40.1204218183.961.350
1022John KingTEXRP 54.1304427184.481.390
1023Taylor WidenerAZSP 57.7306228244.401.320
1024Kyle CodyTEXSP 88.0507846384.721.430
1025Steven FuentesWSHRP 49.0404624174.411.340
1026Grant DaytonATLRP 49.8305225194.541.330
1027Ryan ThompsonTBRP 57.9325127204.221.340
1028Oliver DrakeTBRP 19.91020984.081.320
1029Aaron LoupFARP 49.0204921183.921.320
1030Trent ThorntonTORSP 64.7405935234.831.400
1031Noe RamirezCINSP 58.4305831224.711.370
1032Ryne StanekHOUSP 44.4205121204.331.340
1033Chris FlexenSEASP 123.97011961464.421.350
1034Jon DuplantierAZSP 19.320181094.461.460
1035Joe RyanTBSP 31.9203316114.561.290
1036Justin TopaMILRP 49.2304823184.261.330
1037David BednarSDRP 41.0204220194.391.390
1038Jesse ChavezFASP 30.721271594.521.330
1039Sam DelaplaneSEASP 17.21020783.911.360
1040Miguel CastroNYMRP 60.0306327294.031.360
1041Eric LauerMILSP 129.57011669514.821.420
1042Chris DevenskiFARP 23.610241284.541.340
1043Alex ClaudioLAARP 51.0303623164.131.360
1044Shun YamaguchiSFSP 50.0205325214.511.380
1045Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP 54.0305425284.181.440
1046Erasmo RamirezFASP 23.110191174.341.280
1047Erik SwansonSEASP 42.8204421144.401.260
1048Kyle FinneganWSHRP 45.5204722214.341.410
1049Alex YoungAZSP 71.8406337264.641.380
1050Richard BleierMIARP 53.9313524144.031.350
1051Jeff HoffmanCINSP 66.9306835274.741.410
1052Robert StephensonCOLSP 53.6315931275.151.450
1053Duane Underwood JrCHCSP 56.6305627224.281.350
1054Jason AdamCHCRP 53.0305927254.531.370
1055Matt AndrieseBOSRP 65.0416432234.501.360
1056Chris StrattonPITSP 66.9326334264.531.410
1057Cesar ValdezBALSP 54.1234129164.811.390
1058Trevor GottSFRP 42.8224221184.431.380
1059Jeff BrighamMIASP 38.5203820174.621.380
1060Brett MartinTEXSP 50.3304723194.081.380
1061Oliver PerezCLERP 38.3203718134.171.300
1062Jace FryCHWRP 51.5305723274.021.420
1063Sean HjelleSFSP 54.4304027194.511.420
1064Blake TaylorHOUSP 56.7325427294.321.460
1065Andrew KittredgeTBSP 17.71018863.971.280
1066Ryne HarperWSHRP 30.8202915104.401.360
1067Tommy EveldMIARP 26.2302711113.791.320
1068Shane McClanahanTBSP 77.2407739344.531.400
1069Gio GonzalezMIASP 98.8508752454.721.460
1070Conner MenezSFSP 23.0102511104.101.330
1071Darren O'DayFARP 51.7305724194.221.280
1072Dylan FloroMIARP 45.0203721144.151.340
1073Cam BedrosianFASP 48.4304524204.421.390
1074Genesis CabreraSTLSP 43.1204619204.031.350
1075Humberto CastellanosHOURP 19.210171084.671.430
1076James KaprielianOAKSP 62.1306132234.621.340
1077Ryan BoruckiTORSP 51.6304924214.241.360
1078Pedro BaezHOURP 57.9315529234.491.330
1079Casey SadlerSEARP 54.3204827204.501.360
1080Ross DetwilerMIASP 50.3203728194.951.490
1081Jimmy NelsonLADSP 8.0008434.501.310
1082John SchreiberBOSRP 36.9203418134.461.360
1083Steve CishekHOURP 36.7203518164.501.380
1084Ranger SuarezPHISP 46.7203723174.331.390
1085Clayton AndrewsMILSP 37.7304418184.301.370
1086John CurtissMIARP 59.9316229274.351.370
1087Wilmer FontFASP 46.2324824164.681.360
1088Joe PalumboTEXSP 72.4407637334.541.390
1089Danny CoulombeMINRP 42.4204621164.361.310
1090Sean NewcombATLSP 26.7102613124.291.400
1091Jharel CottonTEXSP 58.9405531244.661.380
1092Jerad EickhoffNYMSP 50.2304526184.571.330
1093Austin DavisPITRP 12.30012664.501.420
1094Jose AlvarezFARP 31.6202816124.431.370
1095Cionel PerezHOURP 28.6103112133.731.330
1096Jonathan HolderCHCRP 39.3203519144.451.360
1097Taylor HearnTEXSP 63.3307131304.341.360
1098Buck FarmerDETRP 57.2325130234.771.430
1099Carlos EstevezCOLRP 51.0205327194.761.410
1100Luis PerdomoMILSP 37.0203117144.241.390
1101Austin BriceBOSRP 44.5204523174.631.360
1102Shaun AndersonMINSP 46.9204024184.631.420
1103Touki ToussaintATLSP 33.7203716174.211.410
1104Sam CoonrodPHIRP 25.9102713134.471.390
1105Tyler WebbSTLRP 55.3304927224.381.360
1106Jarlin GarciaSFRP 56.8344729224.541.380
1107Shawn ArmstrongBALRP 50.8215126224.641.390
1108Josh SborzTEXRP 13.01014654.391.320
1109Ray BlackMILRP 42.0205120214.361.350
1110Hector RondonPHIRP 31.9203116124.601.370
1111Nik TurleyOAKSP 44.9204522214.411.410
1112Wade MileyCINSP 143.18011778614.901.500
1113Jake ArrietaCHCSP 130.77010170494.841.430
1114Paul BlackburnOAKSP 44.2202923144.701.400
1115Josiah GrayLADSP 34.1202918114.811.330
1116Silvino BrachoSFRP 14.80015764.351.310
1117Victor AranoPHIRP 20.010211084.501.330
1118Jose De LeonCINSP 53.0306129294.881.470
1119Chasen ShrevePITRP 44.8205022214.401.380
1120Dylan FileMILRP 19.410161164.881.350
1121Ryan TeperaCHCRP 39.1204119174.281.350
1122Rico GarciaSFSP 15.11013864.511.400
1123Colin ReaCHCSP 54.8304230204.851.510
1124Tyler PhillipsTEXSP 29.810211694.781.390
1125Brandon MorrowLADRP 12.61013643.931.250
1126Tanner RoarkTORSP 133.67011177485.181.430
1127Ljay NewsomeSEARP 34.020261984.921.300
1128Dillon MaplesCHCRP 15.210206103.791.470
1129Trevor CahillFASP 64.2306033274.691.410
1130Junior GuerraFASP 40.7203821184.641.400
1131Kyle KellerLAARP 17.71019994.531.400
1132John GantSTLSP 47.2204223224.361.410
1133Alex CobbLAASP 153.78011683464.861.390
1134Stephen TarpleyNYMRP 15.01015774.011.400
1135Connor SeaboldBOSRP 46.7303926164.981.400
1136Ben HellerAZRP 34.4203617154.451.380
1137Riley SmithAZSP 60.3305230214.491.370
1138Brandon BrennanSEARP 48.5204623224.311.410
1139Jordan YamamotoNYMSP 47.1204327205.241.460
1140Keynan MiddletonSEARP 46.9205123224.381.360
1141Ryan SherriffTBRP 46.5213623184.451.400
1142Taylor ClarkeAZSP 45.0204023174.631.360
1143Cory AbbottCHCRP 38.3203522175.101.450
1144Gerardo ReyesLAARP 50.1205825244.441.370
1145Joel PayampsBOSSP 20.410191074.241.360
1146Jose SuarezLAASP 13.41012764.871.430
1147Jacob BarnesNYMRP 32.5103315144.121.380
1148Jairo DiazCOLRP 40.5203723195.021.530
1149Michael FulmerDETSP 141.27010677474.921.410
1150Bernardo Flores JrCHWSP 17.31013954.571.360
1151Anthony BandaSFSP 24.7102213104.571.430
1152Luis CessaNYYRP 54.7304828204.631.390
1153Daniel ZamoraNYMRP 14.71015764.121.360
1154Adam CimberMIARP 47.3203324154.491.390
1155Tyler ZuberKCRP 37.7203919194.611.440
1156Blake ParkerFARP 41.4204420164.421.320
1157Scott AlexanderLADRP 24.5102011113.921.420
1158Dovydas NeverauskasFARP 36.9213818174.481.460
1159Jose QuijadaLAARP 15.71018894.671.430
1160Sam HowardPITSP 50.3205124224.261.370
1161Robert GsellmanNYMRP 44.7203723174.611.410
1162Jorge AlcalaMINSP 52.5305325224.361.370
1163Nate JonesATLRP 41.5204321184.451.390
1164Dennis SantanaLADSP 30.6203114134.241.360
1165Jimmy CorderoCHWRP 38.6203518164.191.410
1166Trey SupakOAKSP 63.3405135214.981.350
1167Ian HamiltonMINRP 28.5102815124.571.410
1168Richard LoveladyKCRP 44.4203920174.111.370
1169Braxton GarrettMIASP 52.0304528244.781.490
1170Aaron FletcherSEARP 15.01015774.181.400
1171Sal RomanoCINSP 45.9204224174.801.410
1172Caleb BaragarSFRP 37.3203518144.441.330
1173Tyler IveyHOUSP 21.210211184.581.360
1174Wandy PeraltaSFRP 48.1204123204.371.420
1175Matt BowmanNYYRP 36.7203518174.301.380
1176Brendan McCurryLAARP 6.7007324.431.290
1177Nick NeidertMIASP 62.4304934234.921.420
1178Eduard BazardoBOSRP 13.71013754.911.400
1179Bryan AbreuHOUSP 22.0102511134.421.440
1180Alec BettingerMILRP 33.2202918124.951.370
1181J.P. FeyereisenMILRP 32.0203516174.421.380
1182Joe RossWSHSP 109.2608863415.201.470
1183Wyatt MillsSEARP 17.21017874.281.360
1184Demarcus EvansTEXRP 33.9204017214.601.500
1185Josh TomlinATLRP 55.9304431114.981.310
1186Taylor GuilbeauFARP 15.11012774.431.500
1187Mike LeakeFASP 138.7708975294.901.360
1188Dany JimenezOAKRP 26.1102613134.611.430
1189Heath HembreeCLERP 36.2203819144.781.370
1190Robert StockCHCRP 20.710219104.061.410
1191David HalePHISP 53.1204328184.711.400
1192Cole SulserBALRP 31.8103317154.721.410
1193Nick RamirezSDRP 22.611201194.261.390
1194Dillon TateBALSP 59.4314930224.521.380
1195Logan AllenCLESP 107.5609457454.791.430
1196Yoan LopezAZRP 29.9102716124.761.390
1197Anthony KayTORSP 38.9203819184.471.420
1198Jacob WebbATLRP 53.5305028254.691.450
1199Jeffrey SpringsTBRP 23.4102711104.151.420
1200Andrew TriggsFASP 23.210211294.611.360
1201Jeremy WalkerSFRP 40.4203120134.381.370
1202Brad BoxbergerMILRP 43.1204522224.641.450
1203Michel BaezSDSP 16.31017884.461.400
1204Keury MellaAZSP 49.0214126204.721.440
1205Chad SobotkaATLRP 13.21014674.361.430
1206Zach PopMIARP 37.4203418174.421.440
1207Chaz RoeTBRP 27.2102813124.301.390
1208Luke BardLAASP 22.810221284.761.360
1209Nick GoodyNYYRP 28.0203316145.141.450
1210Adam MorganFARP 17.61017974.361.380
1211Austin PruittHOURP 22.410191264.641.360
1212Tommy MiloneTORSP 72.6406141195.061.350
1213Tyler BeedeSFSP 49.5304628245.051.490
1214Corey OswaltNYMSP 18.41016964.471.310
1215Adam PlutkoCLESP 89.8407252265.211.350
1216Mike MontgomeryNYMSP 64.2304833244.681.450
1217Chase AndersonPHISP 93.0508453335.111.370
1218Phillips ValdezBOSSP 61.8305432264.681.460
1219Ryan HendrixCINRP 39.9204420224.611.480
1220Pedro StropFARP 29.5202715144.541.400
1221Colten BrewerBOSRP 39.1203820184.571.480
1222Brandon BielakHOUSP 34.0303119154.891.480
1223Wade DavisCOLRP 28.8112815144.771.470
1224Aaron SlegersLAASP 37.4202919114.451.300
1225Jhoan DuranMINSP 39.7203620184.571.430
1226A.J. ColeFARP 19.810201185.071.440
1227Marcus WaldenBOSRP 27.6102414124.711.480
1228Dan OteroFARP 14.91010734.421.370
1229Seth ElledgeSTLRP 20.1101910104.421.450
1230Trevor HildenbergerFARP 33.3202917104.591.370
1231Dillon PetersLAASP 15.61014864.461.360
1232Kelvin HerreraRETRP 24.810221394.701.370
1233James NorwoodCHCRP 14.31016784.591.460
1234Eli MorganCLERP 30.1202617105.211.380
1235Miguel YajureNYYSP 52.1304227194.651.410
1236Luis AvilanWSHRP 17.61017984.441.430
1237Brian HowardOAKRP 12.01010755.001.440
1238Kyle RyanCHCRP 47.7203924224.521.460
1239Phillip DiehlCOLRP 24.1102214115.131.520
1240Taylor WilliamsSDRP 26.7102713124.311.400
1241Dominic LeoneSFRP 14.61016764.241.390
1242Kent EmanuelHOURP 16.61015753.981.330
1243Kyle CrickPITRP 46.5214425254.851.510
1244Ian GibautMINRP 26.4102813134.341.420
1245Travis BergenAZRP 47.6204726254.881.500
1246Jacob WaguespackTORSP 19.910181084.571.400
1247Eric YardleyMILRP 56.2304127204.351.400
1248Patrick MurphyTORSP 29.8202714124.221.380
1249Tyler JohnsonCHWRP 16.21018874.321.360
1250Packy NaughtonLAARP 20.610151275.321.450
1251Derek LawMINSP 17.21017984.501.430
1252Huascar YnoaATLSP 35.4203318164.521.450
1253Javy GuerraSDSS.000.00020.910191184.631.400
1254Zac HoustonDETRP 32.7203517184.551.450
1255Kodi WhitleySTLRP 33.8202918154.801.440
1256Nick SandlinCLERP 12.01014664.501.420
1257Dan WinklerCHCRP 44.7204324224.851.460
1258Joey GerberSEARP 23.5102112104.571.410
1259Arodys VizcainoNYMRP 9.1009544.481.290
1260Nick MearsPITRP 18.510209104.471.440
1261Travis Lakins SrBALSP 47.9204325224.621.440
1262Brailyn MarquezCHCSP 15.81015994.961.540
1263Nick BurdiSDRP 9.91013544.111.270
1264Trevor StephanCLESP 27.6102715104.741.360
1265Robert DuggerSEASP