Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Tim AndersonCHWSS604.2852376199027.315
2Whit MerrifieldKC2B603.2891667258943.336
3Javier BaezCHCSS603.2613095138732.298
4Francisco LindorNYMSS594.2703187199859.337
5Jose AbreuCHW1B587.2803310728742.328
6Eloy JimenezCHWOF586.2863811018942.335
7Rafael DeversBOS3B585.2883210269848.342
8Trea TurnerWSHSS581.29323773410456.356
9Manny MachadoSD3B581.28036106109667.354
10Fernando Tatis JrSDSS579.290381012711364.361
11Trevor StoryCOLSS578.28534942510258.350
12Ozzie AlbiesATL2B578.2852585159446.338
13Bo BichetteTORSS573.2852385239043.334
14Nick CastellanosCINOF573.268288638948.325
15Mookie BettsLADOF572.29434942111883.383
16DJ LeMahieuNYY1B572.305207569650.360
17Ketel MarteAZ2B571.294207778852.353
18Jose AltuveHOU2B571.2872378129355.350
19Corey SeagerLADSS570.2953010039958.361
20Starling MarteMIAOF568.2781871258133.317
21Ronald Acuna JrATLOF567.289411012912286.383
22Nolan ArenadoSTL3B566.275329928963.348
23Franmil ReyesCLEOF566.2563610018462.330
24Marcell OzunaATLOF563.2763510459269.355
25Eric HosmerSD1B563.266238757851.327
26Anthony SantanderBALOF563.262288647736.306
27Adalberto MondesiKCSS562.2551868528031.294
28David FletcherLAA2B562.28685587947.342
29J.D. MartinezBOSOF560.2783310339168.356
30Jeff McNeilNYM2B559.294187478447.349
31Dansby SwansonATLSS559.2582076118560.329
32Xander BogaertsBOSSS557.295279599266.370
33Mike YastrzemskiSFOF557.256237678866.334
34Yuli GurrielHOU1B556.274218247433.315
35Luis RobertCHWOF555.2622984238441.312
36Marcus SemienFASS555.2642375109168.345
37Jose RamirezCLE3B551.28434100259976.371
38Freddie FreemanATL1B551.30932106610790.406
39Eugenio SuarezCIN3B551.2553810239178.347
40Paul DeJongSTLSS551.251268358154.318
41Yoan MoncadaCHW2B548.261247788464.339
42Brian AndersonMIA3B548.259227737559.331
43Kyle TuckerHOUOF548.2632991218954.329
44Kyle LewisHOUOF547.244227367263.323
45Anthony RizzoCHC1B547.276299279480.368
46Matt ChapmanOAK3B547.253349128963.330
47Ramon LaureanoOAKOF546.2552475128353.321
48Eduardo EscobarAZ2B546.257238237547.315
49Keston HiuraMIL2B545.2603085128144.315
50Vladimir Guerrero JrTOR3B544.298279538658.365
51Mike MoustakasCIN2B544.257359838154.324
52Christian YelichMILOF543.29135951910692.394
53Cody BellingerLAD1B543.286391101410585.383
54Nick AhmedAZSS543.250177287048.311
55J.P. CrawfordSEASS543.2441258117670.330
56Pete AlonsoNYM1B542.2534210629368.335
57Gleyber TorresNYY2B542.279319668763.354
58Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B541.275278459186.375
59Jean SeguraPHISS539.2851567117539.333
60Carlos CorreaHOUSS538.268269028063.346
61Victor RoblesWSHOF537.2521665237739.303
62Anthony RendonLAA3B536.292289939283.386
63Miguel CabreraDET1B536.265217626758.336
64Lourdes Gurriel JrTOR2B535.274278777531.314
65Gio UrshelaNYY3B535.276197727440.326
66Kyle SeagerSEA3B535.242258257259.318
67Michael ConfortoNYMOF534.266309069382.363
68Ryan MountcastleBAL1B534.281248136932.321
69Charlie BlackmonCOLOF533.297258168947.354
70Alex BregmanHOU3B531.2883199510095.396
71George SpringerFAOF531.2793389610172.366
72Randy ArozarenaTBOF531.2642475218248.326
73Alex VerdugoBOSOF531.297166688149.357
74Trent GrishamSDOF530.2562476159180.354
75Didi GregoriusFASS530.264258677638.313
76Max KeplerMINOF530.252298169067.337
77Kris BryantCHC3B529.263268139274.354
78Alec BohmPHI3B529.288218157852.352
79Christian WalkerAZ1B529.256258158056.327
80Jorge SolerKCOF528.245339038069.332
81Austin RileyATL3B528.255298917644.312
82Wil MyersSD1B527.2482782147959.324
83Matt OlsonOAK1B525.245379828372.337
84Miguel SanoMIN1B525.234389618770.325
85Bryce HarperPHIOF524.2693610314106115.400
86Evan WhiteSEA1B524.234247046546.296
87Jeimer CandelarioDET1B522.253217447464.334
88Joey VottoCIN1B522.266227038996.380
89Michael BrantleyFAOF521.293177757649.353
90Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B521.2801666107553.346
91Nick MadrigalCHW2B520.305554196734.347
92Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEXC519.262849146239.314
93Avisail GarciaMILOF519.264197076841.318
94Bryan ReynoldsPITOF518.270186857454.339
95Eddie RosarioFAOF517.280289157633.324
96Lorenzo CainMILOF517.2731152177455.343
97Juan SotoWSHOF516.3163811412116114.440
98Corey DickersonMIAOF516.271196846734.316
99Teoscar HernandezTOROF515.246328597950.313
100Victor ReyesDETOF514.2751053176726.310
101Luke VoitNYY1B513.269339318764.350
102Ian HappCHC2B512.249277798377.347
103Hunter DozierKC1B512.252217157160.331
104Colin MoranPIT2B512.267207416647.328
105J.T. RealmutoFAC511.272258388043.328
106Kole CalhounAZOF511.240267648067.328
107Chris TaylorLAD2B510.259187297757.334
108Raimel TapiaCOLOF509.284956156934.328
109David PeraltaAZOF509.280187326844.337
110Andrelton SimmonsFASS509.28195996637.330
111Nelson CruzMINDH508.264339418057.338
112Andrew McCutchenPHIOF508.259247398674.353
113Joey GalloTEXOF507.218409568587.333
114AJ PollockLADOF506.259288297839.312
115Mike TroutLAAOF505.2994311011114120.433
116Max MuncyLAD1B505.246339139596.366
117Dominic SmithNYM1B505.263237837143.321
118Nick SolakTEX2B500.2701766107049.336
119Niko GoodrumDET1B500.2331660146352.304
120Cavan BiggioTOR2B499.2462171148692.364
121Cesar HernandezFA2B499.278105377257.352
122Dylan CarlsonSTLOF498.2521866126948.318
123Jose IglesiasLAASS498.281106076022.311
124Giancarlo StantonNYYOF497.2523810148668.342
125Carlos SantanaKC1B497.256237928096.377
126Donovan SolanoSF2B496.28485725827.321
127Orlando ArciaMILSS494.253156085840.308
128Brandon LoweTB1B493.257278067656.333
129Byron BuxtonMINOF493.2592676197632.304
130Miguel RojasMIASS493.27695495939.329
131Mitch HanigerSEAOF492.254247167559.334
132Mark CanhaOAK1B492.253237447770.346
133Josh BellWSH1B492.278339318173.372
134J.D. DavisNYM3B491.267227227255.341
135Austin HaysBALOF490.2562163106729.297
136Jackie Bradley JrMILOF490.2271964106756.306
137Andrew BenintendiKCOF488.2661564127766.353
138Jesus AguilarMIA1B488.257247917161.339
139Rhys HoskinsPHI1B484.247328839094.369
140Jorge PolancoMINSS484.277156277144.337
141Clint FrazierNYYOF484.252237367353.326
142Willi CastroDETSS484.272145996331.315
143Kolten WongMIL2B484.2661054156851.336
144Willie CalhounTEXOF483.253216826240.310
145Yordan AlvarezHOUOF481.279369938467.367
146Tommy EdmanSTL2B480.2721353156934.320
147Brandon NimmoNYMOF480.255186288492.375
148Austin MeadowsTBOF479.2522368117148.320
149Aaron HicksNYYOF478.247237488390.366
150Aaron JudgeNYYOF477.266369059688.381
151Ryan McMahonCOL1B477.252227246650.323
152Khris DavisTEXDH476.228297716754.306
153Willy AdamesTBSS475.254186166450.325
154Jason HeywardCHCOF475.259166356865.348
155Cristian PacheATLOF475.257125885934.306
156JaCoby JonesDETOF475.2341653116338.290
157Tommy PhamSDOF471.2742069178070.368
158Brandon CrawfordSFSS470.245146045845.312
159Justin UptonLAAOF467.238277947156.320
160Justin TurnerLAD3B464.289207127556.365
161Harrison BaderSTLOF464.2361859137051.311
162Trey ManciniBAL1B461.271236916743.333
163Bobby DalbecBOS3B461.236287446955.318
164Brendan RodgersCOL2B461.268166356030.313
165Freddy GalvisFA2B460.244155455533.294
166Kyle SchwarberWSHOF460.249348548173.351
167Stephen PiscottyOAKOF459.248196546041.310
168Luis ArraezMIN2B457.31755046443.376
169Josh DonaldsonMIN3B456.255287938185.372
170Nicky LopezKC2B455.26154385540.321
171Salvador PerezKCC453.264267825918.291
172Leody TaverasTEXOF450.2501143196042.313
173Adam EatonCHWOF450.263125096950.337
174Tyler O'NeillSTLOF449.234256966541.298
175Rio RuizBAL1B449.244176225745.312
176Starlin CastroWSH2B447.277156225828.319
177Adam FrazierPIT2B447.270114966038.328
178Nico HoernerCHCSS446.271853106136.325
179Brandon BeltSF1B443.258196537074.364
180Luis UriasMIL2B442.255115465950.330
181Shohei OhtaniLAASP437.2612474136951.33889.6509644434.431.410
182Gregory PolancoPITOF436.228206395747.303
183Josh FuentesCOL1B436.260135735420.292
184Dylan MooreSEA2B431.2281651236041.295
185Jared WalshLAA1B430.254246816942.320
186Erik GonzalezPIT2B430.24684384622.282
187Evan LongoriaSF3B429.254176125531.305
188Hunter RenfroeBOSOF429.235277346339.299
189Joc PedersonCHC1B428.245277137252.327
190Sam HilliardCOLOF428.2311857135637.292
191Robbie GrossmanDETOF424.261125196063.356
192Mauricio DubonSF2B423.269114995327.312
193Alex KirilloffMIN1B423.275135465529.321
194Yasmani GrandalCHWC422.243246926877.360
195Jake CronenworthSD2B422.275851106244.343
196Josh NaylorCLEOF422.275155846041.339
197Andres GimenezCLESS421.2571045215625.299
198Scott KingeryPHI2B420.2321450105230.284
199Kevin KiermaierTBOF419.2341350165437.296
200Kevin PillarNYMOF417.2611353105321.296
201Nate LoweTEX1B417.264206326257.352
202Carter KieboomWSHSS417.252125545952.335
203David DahlTEXOF415.250155465431.301
204Renato NunezDET1B414.248226615838.311
205Myles StrawHOUSS414.261336275845.334
206Christian VazquezBOSC413.265145465431.317
207Jesse WinkerCINOF413.280216326963.375
208Ender InciarteATLOF412.254744155540.320
209Jonathan SchoopDET2B411.258206015722.297
210Alex DickersonSFOF407.278186226340.342
211Gavin LuxLAD2B404.265165886141.333
212Nick SenzelCIN2B404.2551450135737.317
213Buster PoseySFC404.27184725041.339
214Maikel FrancoBAL3B404.257196315234.314
215Travis d'ArnaudATLC403.270196825736.330
216Chad PinderOAK2B403.246175425331.301
217Ty FranceSEA2B397.256155325029.307
218Dexter FowlerLAAOF396.230155265856.324
219Willson ContrerasCHCC395.259186136145.336
220C.J. CronCOL1B393.250236515634.309
221James McCannNYMC391.239155134829.292
222Isaac ParedesDET3B390.266104734836.327
223Yadier MolinaFAC387.260125134422.300
224Kevin NewmanPIT2B383.276639104626.322
225Amed RosarioCLESS382.279944115021.316
226Anthony AlfordPITOF381.225940184632.285
227Tommy La StellaFA2B380.283114825740.351
228Nick MarkakisRETOF380.26574614839.334
229Brett GardnerNYYOF379.239124785447.323
230Oscar MercadoCLEOF377.2461041165129.300
231Manuel MargotTBOF376.2541042184934.315
232Yandy DiazTB1B376.27894525456.371
233Ji-Man ChoiTB1B376.251165725459.353
234Joey WendleTB2B374.265741114725.310
235Jurickson ProfarFA2B373.251145385540.323
236Garrett CooperMIA1B370.269145114934.331
237Josh ReddickFAOF370.258114644735.322
238Jonathan VillarNYM2B369.2581141245237.325
239Austin NolaSDC367.262115225039.333
240Shogo AkiyamaCINOF367.267838105048.352
241Rougned OdorTEX2B362.219205684931.279
242Edwin RiosLAD1B362.230205915027.283
243Rowdy TellezTOR1B360.255206025334.319
244Mitch MorelandOAK1B358.230195715141.309
245Kike HernandezFA2B358.250165335436.319
246David BoteCHC2B358.242145355044.324
247Wander FrancoTBSS357.26494184430.321
248Marwin GonzalezBOS1B357.256134924535.322
249Jose TrevinoTEXC355.23783923817.272
250Jon BertiMIA2B354.252735195141.330
251Franchy CorderoBOSOF353.252144895032.313
252Ian DesmondCOL1B352.252144874930.311
253Randal GrichukTOROF351.246205725025.295
254Daulton VarshoAZC347.2571346115232.321
255Elvis AndrusOAKSS346.260838114323.306
256Sean MurphyOAKC343.245165025240.324
257Nomar MazaraDETOF341.252145024529.310
258Ryan BraunFAOF338.259155154826.311
259Tucker BarnhartCINC334.238114124142.322
260Daniel JohnsonCLEOF334.2631141104527.318
261Luis GarciaWSH2B333.26753254013.294
262Will SmithLADC332.248216225542.333
263DJ StewartBALOF332.234164754743.322
264Albert PujolsLAA1B332.237134913822.285
265Jacob StallingsPITC328.25083813828.308
266Michael ChavisBOS1B326.244164944426.300
267Andrew KniznerSTLC320.25894023822.307
268Tony KempOAK2B319.25053194234.321
269Todd FrazierPIT3B318.235144634434.309
270Yasiel PuigFAOF317.255154894632.323
271Carson KellyAZC316.244134514237.324
272Asdrubal CabreraAZ2B316.258134814333.328
273Shin-Soo ChooKBOOF316.232113674741.322
274Danny JansenTORC314.237134524637.318
275Gary SanchezNYYC313.223235814936.303
276Elias DiazCOLC310.27173813723.322
277Luis TorrensSEAC309.25483613527.314
278Roberto PerezCLEC305.210113913636.293
279Mike ZuninoTBC303.196154113626.259
280Garrett HampsonCOL2B302.260731144126.319
281Wilson RamosFAC298.283114403625.338
282Jay BruceNYY1B297.228174914028.295
283Travis ShawMIL2B293.236154524343.333
284Max StassiLAAC292.228134113833.306
285Adam HaseleyPHIOF291.25283643624.309
286Yan GomesWSHC289.245124123724.304
287Jarred KelenicSEAOF288.244134083624.302
288Adam DuvallMIAOF288.235185014226.298
289Matt CarpenterSTL3B287.232134024650.347
290Michael A TaylorKCOF285.22993393523.286
291Cole TuckerPITSS279.23952773424.300
292Tyler NaquinCINOF278.257103733416.296
293Jose MarmolejosSEA1B277.23993313121.292
294Yolmer SanchezBAL2B277.25152743426.314
295Wilmer FloresSF1B276.284124213819.330
296Daniel MurphyFA1B276.26793913521.319
297Phillip EvansPIT3B276.25483323526.319
298Ha-seong KimSDSS276.257103973927.324
299Mitch GarverMINC275.246144314333.326
300Brad MillerPHI2B273.230134024037.322
301Jordan LuplowCLEOF273.240113843834.323
302Jo AdellLAAOF271.23493043420.287
303Yoenis CespedesFAOF269.230144133623.290
304Jorge AlfaroMIAC268.23993332915.279
305Edward OlivaresKCOF268.25073183216.291
306Yusniel DiazBALOF268.25193443629.324
307Jake LambATL1B268.223124023838.319
308Ryan JeffersMINC265.263123513622.320
309Luis GuillormeNYM3B265.25242843333.334
310Adam EngelCHWOF263.23472973217.280
311Drew WatersATLOF260.26162963418.308
312Hanser AlbertoKC2B259.2895282318.310
313Harold CastroDET2B257.26832632611.299
314Jason CastroFAC257.214103313534.306
315Tim LocastroAZOF255.251526113619.302
316Chance SiscoBALC254.233103313531.317
317Isan DiazMIA2B253.22993243428.306
318Martin MaldonadoHOUC252.21293113224.280
319Christian ArroyoBOS2B249.26193523419.313
320Jake CaveMINOF245.25293323419.307
321Shed Long JrSEA2B245.22982752923.294
322Matt KempFAOF245.238113513120.297
323Kyle FarmerCINC245.23962932816.287
324Andrew VaughnCHW1B243.22682923021.288
325Omar NarvaezMILC242.24983003032.335
326Edwin EncarnacionFA1B240.220143913530.305
327Brian GoodwinPITOF238.22793053125.299
328Kurt SuzukiLAAC237.258103713218.311
329Jose GarciaCINSS236.24552442310.277
330Pedro SeverinoBALC233.24493022821.307
331Yoshi TsutsugoTB3B233.231123503335.331
332Jason KipnisATL2B233.23583133025.310
333Austin SlaterSF1B229.25372763327.333
334Tom MurphySEAC227.223113222716.275
335Victor CaratiniSDC227.25663012824.326
336Chad WallachMIAC226.21262412421.278
337Jake MarisnickCHCOF219.22592862916.277
338Roman QuinnPHIOF218.234522162918.291
339Jedd GyorkoFA3B217.253123413227.335
340Danny SantanaFA1B215.24092983014.287
341Andrew StevensonWSHOF214.26042462918.317
342Leury GarciaCHWSS211.26742052810.299
343Brock HoltTEX1B211.25032222724.327
344Ben GamelCLEOF210.24642232724.324
345Daniel VogelbachMIL1B208.241123503440.363
346Eric SogardCHC2B208.25142132723.326
347Mike TauchmanNYYOF206.24162552825.322
348Jared OlivaPITOF204.247420102516.300
349Tony WoltersPITC202.23622112421.310
350Jahmai JonesBAL2B202.23242042317.291
351Phil GosselinLAA3B200.24842312520.315
352Derek DietrichNYY1B199.23392822919.298
353Stephen VogtAZC199.23372722419.299
354Alex AvilaFAC199.21282712939.342
355Dee Strange-GordonFA2B199.27211611248.300
356Matt JoyceFAOF197.23572512830.336
357Josh HarrisonWSH2B197.25052332412.294
358Kyle HolderPHISS196.24042022215.293
359Brian DozierRET2B195.22392722725.312
360Albert Almora JrNYMOF195.25452322412.299
361Robinson ChirinosNYYC194.21382612623.298
362Aristides AquinoCINOF193.229123132815.286
363Alejandro KirkTORC192.28372712919.347
364Lewis BrinsonMIAOF192.21662142214.269
365Seth BrownOAKOF190.21162222114.266
366Bradley ZimmerCLEOF189.22162272419.292
367Cameron MaybinCHCOF189.23742152421.314
368Jarrod DysonKCOF189.221316112419.293
369Joe PanikTOR2B188.25642022420.329
370Kyle HigashiokaNYYC186.22192812413.270
371Michael PerezPITC185.22952312218.298
372Johan CamargoATL3B184.26262612515.317
373Grayson GreinerDETC184.21662212117.282
374Dom NunezCOLC183.22272532422.305
375Phillip ErvinATLOF183.23252142419.304
376Vimael MachinOAKSS182.25231822221.330
377Austin RomineFAC178.24252312010.282
378Austin BarnesLADC177.22852232524.319
379Matt BeatyLAD1B177.25562422412.303
380Taylor TrammellSEAOF175.22141752121.303
381Jazz ChisholmMIASS174.20872152217.277
382Francisco MejiaTBC173.24162212011.285
383Sheldon NeuseLAD2B173.24242012013.296
384Cedric Mullins IIBALOF172.24451772213.299
385Delino DeShieldsCLEOF172.243215102320.320
386Tyler FlowersFAC171.22062102120.301
387Tyler StephensonCINC170.24762312317.314
388Josh VanMeterAZ1B167.25062252519.326
389Austin HedgesCLEC167.20972222014.268
390Tomas NidoNYMC166.22152011810.263
391Kevin PlaweckiBOSC165.25552212115.317
392Lane ThomasSTLOF164.22762042115.291
393Mike BrosseauTB2B162.26572422213.321
394Aledmys DiazHOU1B160.25062212111.299
395Ryan ZimmermanFA1B158.26072612215.323
396Pat ValaikaBAL2B158.24072112010.285
397Jake BauersCLE1B154.24462142221.336
398Josh RojasAZ2B153.25641862217.330
399Jarren DuranBOSOF153.27121672010.316
400Manny PinaMILC151.23751911812.294
401Jon JayLAAOF151.25111311710.298
402Colton WelkerCOL1B148.28442011911.335
403Rafael MarchanPHIC148.24731621711.300
404Daniel RobertsonMIL2B147.23931721919.325
405Billy McKinneyMILOF145.23161911914.300
406Alex JacksonATLC145.21072111910.262
407Franklin BarretoLAA2B144.22862032111.283
408Aramis GarciaOAKC144.21451701610.265
409Justin WilliamsSTLOF143.24451811711.297
410Chris DavisBAL1B143.18561711616.264
411Curt CasaliSFC142.24251811816.320
412Christin StewartDETOF141.23962001816.315
413Wilmer DifoPIT2B140.25331321712.311
414Andrew KnappPHIC138.22831611821.329
415Ronald GuzmanTEX1B138.24061911815.312
416Austin DeanSTLOF138.25951811811.314
417Logan ForsytheFA1B138.22331511719.316
418Ka'ai TomOAKOF137.22341621713.290
419Daz CameronDETOF136.22641441612.289
420Billy HamiltonCHWOF136.220110101713.286
421Pavin SmithAZ1B135.26541711814.333
422Chas McCormickHOUOF134.25841942018.345
423Steven Souza JrFAOF134.22161931917.311
424Tyler HeinemanSTLC134.24031411511.298
425Guillermo HerediaNYMOF133.22331421612.287
426Logan MorrisonFA1B131.22882111914.305
427Yonathan DazaCOLOF131.2952143167.330
428Darin RufSF1B128.24541711713.317
429Abraham AlmonteATLOF128.22341531716.308
430Zach McKinstryLAD2B123.23431421610.292
431Eli WhiteTEX2B123.22431231410.281
432Matt WietersFAC123.22141611512.289
433Edmundo SosaSTL2B122.2493141155.280
434Magneuris SierraMIAOF122.2401105137.281
435Steven DuggarSFOF121.23121221411.295
436Brent RookerMIN1B119.24461811712.312
437Ryan O'HearnKC1B119.23351801515.321
438Reese McGuireTORC119.2273131149.284
439Jonah HeimTEXC119.23731311410.293
440Jacob NottinghamMILC117.20741511410.267
441Richie MartinBALSS116.2302104138.278
442Cam GallagherKCC116.24221211310.301
443JJ BledayMIAOF115.2123121128.262
444Max SchrockCIN2B115.2462122139.298
445Ronaldo HernandezBOSC115.2463132149.302
446Tyler WadeNYY2B113.24021241611.306
447Ehire AdrianzaFA1B113.25121211511.317
448Chris OwingsFA2B113.2393133148.289
449Rylan BannonBAL3B111.24331311411.311
450Jonathan ArauzBOS2B110.25821411411.325
451Joey BartSFC108.2503121145.286
452Harold RamirezMIAOF108.2603121126.300
453Alex BlandinoCIN2B107.22031111415.314
454Jordy MercerWSH1B106.2402120128.294
455Jose PerazaNYM2B105.2512113125.287
456Chadwick TrompSFC104.2457190187.291
457Neil WalkerFA1B102.23031201312.309
458Abraham ToroHOU3B101.25641411510.322
459Mike FordNYY1B101.24251701612.323
460Greg GarciaDET2B100.24311011315.340
461Josh JungTEX3B100.2202101107.269
462Triston CasasBOS1B99.2134121139.275
463Taylor WardLAA3B98.23431211312.315
464Jake RogersDETC98.21241311311.291
465Mark TrumboFADH97.2245140128.280
466Monte HarrisonMIAOF96.2113105118.269
467Anderson TejedaTEXSS96.2454114105.281
468Jake FraleySEAOF96.2303113127.283
469Mark PaytonCINOF95.2353121129.300
470Tyrone TaylorMILOF94.2323121116.278
471Zack ShortDETSS94.21531011212.305
472Russell MartinFAC94.20731111215.313
473Gerardo ParraWSH1B94.2452112117.297
474Zack CollinsCHWC93.20841301315.320
475Danny MendickCHWSS92.2392112129.305
476Wyatt MathisenAZ2B92.23141211310.304
477Matt DuffyCHC3B91.2671101119.333
478Matt AdamsFA1B91.2255150127.279
479Jeff MathisPHIC91.19329197.251
480Adley RutschmanBALC91.2323121128.294
481Jose MartinezNYM1B89.2513120129.321
482C.J. ChathamBOSSS88.25119194.285
483Rene RiveraFAC87.2124110106.264
484Luis RengifoLAA2B86.2472931310.327
485Brandon DixonFA1B85.2503111105.289
486Royce LewisMINSS83.243293116.297
487Pablo SandovalFA1B83.2493120107.304
488Andy YoungAZ2B81.2333111116.287
489Brandon DruryTOR1B81.22929096.286
490Spencer TorkelsonDET1B80.2453111128.314
491Lewin DiazMIA1B77.235310095.278
492Micker AdolfoCHWOF75.21239197.275
493Ronald TorreyesPHI2B73.24617183.275
494Joseph OdomTBC73.22329087.290
495Thairo EstradaNYY2B72.24028194.277
496Derek FisherMILOF72.2193102119.307
497Travis DemeritteATLOF70.22839197.297
498Mallex SmithNYMOF69.23516596.298
499Nate OrfRET2B69.22517187.295
500Vidal BrujanTB2B68.25017486.308
501Ryan McBroomKC1B68.24339086.300
502Braden BishopSEAOF68.22417186.289
503Akil BaddooDETOF68.19927276.263
504Brandon MarshLAAOF68.24428297.320
505Kody ClemensDET2B68.22528185.282
506Richard UrenaTOR2B67.25728195.305
507Charlie CulbersonTEX1B65.23427174.279
508Luke MaileMILC65.19316175.255
509Santiago EspinalTORSS64.25917185.310
510Bobby BradleyCLE1B63.216410096.284
511Jorge MateoSDSS63.22117283.260
512Mickey MoniakPHIOF63.22817184.277
513Nick HeathKCOF63.21716586.289
514Austin ListiPHIOF62.23838086.306
515Mark MathiasMIL2B61.22917176.294
516Josh PhegleyFAC61.22228074.273
517Sandy LeonFAC61.20316066.273
518Zack CozartFA3B61.23127086.300
519Will CraigPIT1B60.22327175.279
520Brian O'GradySDOF60.21228286.284
521Jonathan LucroyFAC59.24127075.302
522Adolis GarciaTEXOF59.21127163.245
523Jose BricenoCOLC59.22627174.272
524Jeter DownsBOS2B58.250282116.316
525Jake NollWSH1B58.25316073.288
526Drew ButeraTEXC58.21516075.281
527Dustin PedroiaBOS2B58.25417185.310
528Luis CampusanoSDC57.25928075.315
529Bret BoswellCOL2B57.23227174.280
530DJ PetersLADOF56.20927075.275
531Andrew VelazquezNYY2B56.23115285.290
532Yasmany TomasWSHOF56.22728073.263
533Chris HerrmannBOSC56.20227077.293
534Miguel AndujarNYY3B55.27038083.308
535Brett PhillipsTBOF55.19926277.289
536William ContrerasATLC55.25016064.297
537Yairo MunozBOS3B54.26227173.304
538Yadiel HernandezWSHOF54.24727075.316
539Garrett StubbsHOUC54.24116286.315
540Lucas ErcegMIL3B52.21126064.267
541Yu ChangCLE3B51.23327075.302
542Ildemaro VargasCHC2B51.27516063.310
543Matt ThaissLAA1B51.23627076.312
544Meibrys ViloriaKCC51.23615054.296
545Caleb JosephNYMC51.21515053.257
546Kyle GarlickMINOF50.21827063.268
547Andy IbanezTEX2B50.24215164.298
548Ronnie DawsonHOUOF49.20015174.266
549Dustin FowlerPITOF48.23015163.270
550Jack MayfieldATL2B48.23526063.281
551Sergio AlcantaraCHCSS48.24005155.306
552Welington CastilloWSHC48.23427064.286
553Max MoroffSTL2B48.20926167.307
554Nolan JonesCLE3B48.24026177.332
555Jose SiriHOUOF47.20515153.250
556Sean RodriguezFA2B47.21526066.298
557Ryon HealyFA1B47.25527063.295
558Tim LopesMIL2B46.25015253.302
559Domingo LeybaAZ2B46.27916074.331
560Ramon UriasBAL2B46.25416064.311
561LaMonte Wade JrSFOF46.24315167.338
562Omar EstevezLAD2B46.23615063.285
563Jonathan DavisTOROF46.22515164.292
564Alfredo RodriguezCINSS46.22704142.265
565Greg AllenNYYOF46.22615263.276
566Beau TaylorCLEC45.20015056.297
567Cal RaleighSEAC42.22526053.279
568Kevan SmithTBC42.25115053.302
569Scott HeinemanCINOF42.23415153.289
570Nick AllenOAKSS42.21803143.266
571Austin AllenOAKC41.24125053.294
572Luis BarreraOAKOF41.23914143.283
573Willians AstudilloMINC39.28025051.305
574Sam HuffTEXC39.29135063.334
575Anthony BemboomLAAC38.22014054.288
576Estevan FlorialNYYOF37.21414143.276
577Trevor LarnachMINOF36.26115053.325
578Khalil LeeNYMOF36.24014254.316
579Christian BethancourtPHI2B36.22925042.2630.000.000
580Elehuris MonteroCOL3B36.25915052.304
581Lucius FoxKCSS35.23203243.300
582Sherten ApostelTEX3B35.20614043.268
583Hernan PerezCHC2B35.25114142.298
584Bryan HoladayFAC35.24514043.307
585Keibert RuizLADC34.26014052.308
586Josh PalaciosTOROF34.24114143.300
587Luke RaleyLADOF34.22914042.273
588Connor WongBOSC34.23215042.282
589Dustin GarneauDETC34.21715054.289
590Mike FreemanCLE2B34.26214054.332
591Jaylin DavisSFOF33.24415043.303
592Erik KratzFAC33.25315042.298
593Jesus SanchezMIAOF32.24114042.289
594Luis GonzalezCHWOF32.23914043.297
595Zach GreenMIL1B32.20915043.272
596Bubba StarlingKCOF32.22813042.281
597Sam HaggertySEA2B31.21003144.293
598Michael HermosilloCHCOF31.20614143.268
599Gavin SheetsCHW1B31.24214043.300
600John NogowskiSTL1B31.25614043.328
601Luis Alexander BasabeSFOF31.22713143.300
602Greg DeichmannOAKOF31.20213143.262
603Miguel AmayaCHCC31.21113033.272
604Travis BlankenhornMIN2B30.23314042.274
605Deivy GrullonCINC30.22814042.287
606Kelvin GutierrezKC3B30.25213133.312
607Tyler FreemanCLESS30.25802141.290
608Donovan WaltonSEASS30.25703043.329
609John Ryan MurphyPITC30.20014042.254
610Marcus WilsonBOSOF29.23313043.294
611Jason MartinTEXOF29.22813032.285
612Taylor GushueCHCC29.21113032.262
613Stuart FairchildAZOF29.23713042.293
614Taylor WallsTBSS29.22903133.297
615Yermin MercedesCHWC28.24514042.304
616Jason VoslerSF3B27.20813032.274
617Colton ShaverHOU3B27.22113033.294
618Seby ZavalaCHWC27.21113032.261
619Nick GordonMINSS26.24503132.294
620Patrick MazeikaNYMC26.21413032.282
621Dustin PetersonMILOF25.23913031.282
622Nick MatonPHISS25.22403032.283
623Corey RayMILOF25.19912032.260
624Troy Stokes JrPITOF25.21413133.297
625Chris ShawBAL1B24.24013032.292
626Taylor JonesHOU1B24.24113033.316
627Eric HaaseDETC24.22313032.279
628Kevin SmithTORSS24.21913031.261
629Andrew SusacPITC24.19413033.289
630Ryan McKennaBALOF24.24302032.306
631Ali SanchezSTLC24.21702022.270
632Owen MillerCLESS23.25302022.304
633Scott ScheblerLAAOF23.22613032.302
634Tzu-Wei LinMIN2B23.23502132.292
635David FreitasKBOC23.25702032.321
636Stephen WrennHOUOF23.20902022.273
637Tres BarreraWSHC22.24113032.290
638Derek HillDETOF22.21503131.258
639Josh OckimeyBOS1B22.21313033.309
640Breyvic ValeraTOR2B21.24802032.317
641Robel GarciaLAA2B21.20213032.276
642Jorge OnaSDOF21.25013032.311
643Blake RutherfordCHWOF21.21902031.260
644Ian MillerCHCOF20.23602122.292
645Tim BeckhamCHW2B20.23613032.292
646Alex De GotiHOUSS20.23502022.289
647Jace PetersonMIL3B20.23212133.316
648Zach ReksLADOF20.23213032.305
649Tyler NevinBAL1B20.24913032.320
650Skye BoltOAKOF20.19702022.272
651Cesar PuelloBOSOF19.25502032.318
652Austin WynnsBALC18.22402022.286
653Tyler WhiteTOR1B17.24603032.317
654P.J. HigginsCHCC17.23102022.294
655Joe HudsonPITC17.18602021.253
656Nick BanksWSHOF17.23202021.264
657Erick MejiaKC2B16.25602121.306
658Kramer RobertsonSTLSS15.21102022.294
659Nick WilliamsCHWOF14.24912021.303
660Dwight Smith JrCINOF13.24502021.307
661Ernie ClementCLESS13.27902021.308
662JT RiddleFA3B13.24001011.296
663Jacob deGromNYMSP 200.215026166532.961.040
664Gerrit ColeNYYSP 198.815026276553.421.080
665Shane BieberCLESP 194.214024270463.221.080
666Walker BuehlerLADSP 178.013020072503.621.150
667Trevor BauerLADSP 197.813023184693.821.210
668Yu DarvishSDSP 187.313022576583.641.150
669Aaron NolaPHISP 191.613021381673.801.240
670Luis CastilloCINSP 184.512021177693.781.250
671Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 178.412021276653.861.210
672Max ScherzerWSHSP 179.213022771503.571.120
673Jack FlahertySTLSP 179.112020275623.761.190
674Clayton KershawLADSP 174.313017971433.641.150
675Blake SnellSDSP 159.112019164603.631.220
676Lance LynnCHWSP 189.212020286634.071.260
677Zac GallenAZSP 167.511017976614.081.290
678Sonny GrayCINSP 170.911018477704.051.320
679Josh HaderMILRP 61.23289321253.161.080
680Brandon WoodruffMILSP 177.512019773563.711.200
681Kenta MaedaMINSP 171.712018678564.071.220
682Stephen StrasburgWSHSP 167.711017774513.981.240
683Hyun Jin RyuTORSP 175.912016277443.941.240
684Zach PlesacCLESP 158.99014279464.491.270
685Dinelson LametSDSP 146.011018559553.631.190
686Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP 61.24328920273.011.160
687Liam HendriksCHWRP 66.64308924193.201.100
688Raisel IglesiasLAARP 62.44307326213.751.200
689Kyle HendricksCHCSP 188.412015287414.171.230
690Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 172.312019672533.741.210
691Tyler GlasnowTBSP 155.610020263603.621.200
692Ian AndersonATLSP 140.69014767634.291.360
693Zack WheelerPHISP 183.412016884534.101.270
694Corbin BurnesMILSP 147.99017264593.901.290
695Zack GreinkeHOUSP 187.612016984404.041.200
696Chris PaddackSDSP 128.08012859334.121.200
697Max FriedATLSP 173.512016477633.991.340
698Jose BerriosMINSP 185.712018884594.071.250
699Edwin DiazNYMRP 62.43299321243.071.130
700Patrick CorbinWSHSP 187.412018588614.231.330
701James KarinchakCLERP 64.03259723333.231.240
702Brad HandFARP 61.33217426213.811.220
703Kenley JansenLADRP 61.23256927193.971.190
704Jesus LuzardoOAKSP 149.79015263483.791.240
705Lance McCullers JrHOUSP 161.011016867593.741.280
706Sixto SanchezMIASP 140.48012263444.031.290
707Dylan BundyLAASP 172.910017188564.571.300
708Taylor RogersMINRP 62.43137024183.441.190
709Ryan PresslyHOURP 59.63277023193.441.180
710Framber ValdezHOUSP 158.611016365643.671.330
711Pablo LopezMIASP 163.910014974514.081.280
712German MarquezCOLSP 189.611018393554.411.320
713Charlie MortonATLSP 164.112017370553.841.250
714Nick AndersonTBRP 60.83128322203.221.110
715Marco GonzalesSEASP 176.810014284454.291.280
716Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 177.59015090734.541.400
717Joe MusgrovePITSP 161.911015773464.041.250
718Devin WilliamsMILSP 66.6438725313.441.270
719Julio UriasLADSP 145.29013769544.281.310
720Chris SaleBOSSP 98.67012737263.351.090
721Frankie MontasOAKSP 147.09014468514.141.310
722Mike SorokaATLSP 142.49011466434.141.320
723Aaron CivaleCLESP 149.69012875404.501.310
724Craig KimbrelCHCRP 60.23288325283.671.230
725Alex ColomeMINRP 62.03195529224.241.340
726David PriceLADSP 139.29013965454.201.280
727Chris BassittOAKSP 164.39014778554.281.300
728Matt BarnesBOSRP 63.03238127313.821.340
729Dustin MayLADSP 138.09012161424.011.260
730Triston McKenzieCLESP 129.48013464454.441.270
731Andrew HeaneyLAASP 167.710017680514.291.260
732Dallas KeuchelCHWSP 179.811013186604.311.380
733Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP 151.710015870574.161.330
734Tony GonsolinLADSP 105.47010450364.241.280
735Kevin GausmanSFSP 166.110017674524.001.270
736Tyler MahleCINSP 146.39015076534.661.350
737Cristian JavierHOUSP 128.27013668594.771.360
738Rafael MonteroSEARP 58.83196427244.091.310
739Brady SingerKCSP 143.48012470514.411.360
740John MeansBALSP 162.19014085454.701.290
741Hector NerisPHIRP 59.63176927234.151.300
742Seth LugoNYMRP 80.4518834223.841.200
743Zach DaviesCHCSP 168.79012491584.841.410
744Jose UrquidyHOUSP 147.09013074424.541.280
745Zach EflinPHISP 165.110014984494.601.330
746Michael PinedaMINSP 153.29014076404.471.280
747Drew PomeranzSDSP 57.23196925263.871.320
748Marcus StromanNYMSP 170.711014077594.081.360
749Mark MelanconSDRP 61.4355128214.031.360
750Nate PearsonTORSP 117.47011461474.681.370
751Jameson TaillonPITSP 135.59012166384.361.300
752Kirby YatesFARP 57.73267822203.471.170
753James PaxtonSEASP 142.79015665484.071.250
754Trevor RosenthalOAKRP 61.8328026363.841.390
755Sean ManaeaOAKSP 153.29013171424.171.260
756Aaron BummerCHWRP 60.8326322253.321.270
757Kwang Hyun KimSTLRP 156.69012476504.391.340
758Justus SheffieldSEASP 148.78013072664.371.430
759MacKenzie GoreSDSP 80.3507939334.401.360
760Corey KluberNYYSP 150.810015170424.161.230
761Jordan RomanoTORSP 58.8346527234.071.290
762Richard RodriguezPITRP 61.23186628214.111.260
763Ryan YarbroughTBSP 153.39012474414.351.280
764Brandon KintzlerPHIRP 60.0364430214.541.390
765Chris MartinATLRP 61.83176226153.851.200
766Nathan EovaldiBOSSP 148.39015071464.291.300
767Diego CastilloTBSP 60.8376724243.491.230
768Stefan CrichtonAZRP 63.4395730244.211.370
769Brad KellerKCSP 164.39011883644.531.430
770Spencer TurnbullDETSP 158.19014777654.391.400
771Roberto OsunaFARP 44.42144714102.841.010
772Griffin CanningLAASP 140.28013971524.531.340
773Taijuan WalkerNYMSP 148.39013376554.631.370
774Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP 127.98012561414.281.300
775Michael KopechCHWSP 106.56011652474.431.370
776Matthew BoydDETSP 170.59017786544.511.280
777Dane DunningTEXSP 132.67012365504.421.360
778Masahiro TanakaFASP 155.910014273374.221.240
779Alex ReyesSTLSP 59.43127025323.861.350
780Elieser HernandezMIASP 142.57014374494.661.300
781Pete FairbanksTBRP 61.04127524253.571.260
782Yimi GarciaMIARP 60.83146129194.311.250
783Miles MikolasSTLSP 136.68010465304.291.260
784Giovanny GallegosSTLRP 56.0346324183.781.190
785Bryan GarciaDETRP 57.23134930264.751.470
786Drew SmylyATLSP 128.67014565514.511.330
787Mike MinorKCSP 166.39015083554.511.310
788Mike MayersLAARP 62.0336730234.291.320
789Jordan HicksSTLRP 50.1385519253.451.320
790Tanner HouckBOSSP 112.47010061534.891.480
791Noah SyndergaardNYMSP 94.3609242273.961.240
792Tarik SkubalDETSP 119.97012860464.541.320
793Luis SeverinoNYYSP 89.1609837263.791.190
794Brandon WorkmanCHCRP 54.4356126274.281.400
795Will SmithATLRP 56.43276824203.821.210
796Freddy PeraltaMILSP 104.76012947464.021.280
797Tanner RaineyWSHRP 60.4367928374.231.420
798Deivi GarciaNYYSP 101.06010153404.711.370
799Yusei KikuchiSEASP 155.08014075554.351.340
800Adam WainwrightFASP 147.78011978534.761.400
801Madison BumgarnerAZSP 168.98013697485.141.360
802Jake OdorizziHOUSP 149.79015574554.441.300
803Mitch KellerPITSP 132.87012667574.561.420
804Daniel BardCOLSP 61.13196232274.671.420
805Greg HollandKCRP 60.73116229304.311.410
806Tejay AntoneCINSP 107.26010452434.351.370
807Domingo GermanNYYSP 107.77011155364.591.300
808Robbie RayTORSP 161.010020382854.571.410
809Hunter HarveyBALSP 59.23195730234.581.380
810Caleb SmithAZSP 138.07014377615.001.380
811Josh LindblomMILSP 151.59014878474.611.300
812Josh StaumontKCRP 63.0387629384.211.470
813Archie BradleyPHIRP 68.4387032264.181.330
814Alec MillsCHCSP 147.68011781514.911.390
815Casey MizeDETSP 111.2609461394.951.390
816Rich HillTBSP 114.27010958434.551.330
817Jose LeclercTEXSP 52.83146922293.681.300
818Luke WeaverAZSP 135.18013169454.611.360
819Jon GrayCOLSP 159.28013591575.121.460
820Amir GarrettCINRP 58.03117027274.211.340
821Chad GreenNYYSP 62.2417926193.691.150
822Ken GilesSEARP 35.7294813113.161.140
823Zack BrittonNYYRP 59.8335523283.501.360
824Dean KremerBALSP 139.07012976624.931.450
825J.B. WendelkenOAKRP 63.0346728263.991.300
826Tyler RogersSFRP 62.6385228234.001.370
827Michael LorenzenCINRP 118.26010861504.621.420
828Daniel HudsonWSHRP 58.6346230264.671.380
829Garrett RichardsFASP 127.28012264504.531.370
830Ross StriplingTORSP 117.87010860354.551.330
831Dylan CeaseCHWSP 139.28013673664.741.440
832David PetersonNYMSP 128.68010863534.411.400
833Johnny CuetoSFSP 166.59014188614.751.400
834Spencer HowardPHISP 83.2507944324.761.390
835Adbert AlzolayCHCSP 118.77011962554.731.410
836Adrian HouserMILSP 137.58011668504.481.390
837A.J. PukOAKSP 79.1508634333.891.310
838Keegan AkinBALSP 127.37012669594.901.450
839Austin GomberCOLSP 122.96011071555.201.510
840Lucas SimsCINSP 63.0367630284.351.310
841Tyler MatzekATLSP 62.9417527313.891.360
842Blake TreinenLADRP 63.3456226243.721.300
843J.A. HappFASP 135.98012370474.621.330
844Trevor MayNYMRP 62.8337926253.791.230
845Carlos MartinezSTLSP 135.88011668564.501.410
846Rick PorcelloFASP 152.39013078424.631.330
847Tyler DuffeyMINRP 60.6326626193.911.240
848Daniel PoncedeleonSTLSP 96.66010049484.541.390
849Danny DuffyKCSP 157.98014383584.751.380
850Randy DobnakMINSP 113.1707657354.501.390
851Rafael DolisTORRP 63.6326831304.331.410
852Brendan McKayTBSP 30.1203512103.681.200
853Dakota HudsonSTLSP 132.09010161584.161.380
854Gregory SotoDETSP 58.93106129324.421.470
855Emilio PaganSDRP 61.4366928194.081.190
856Kyle WrightATLSP 98.5608553434.871.450
857Merrill KellyAZSP 142.18012277474.851.380
858Cal QuantrillCLESP 106.6609355334.621.350
859Jake DiekmanOAKRP 59.63127423323.411.330
860Brusdar GraterolLADSP 60.0355724203.641.250
861Jeremy JeffressFARP 64.1305531274.371.410
862Logan WebbSFSP 136.58011666534.371.420
863Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 155.08013880514.661.350
864Sean DoolittleCINRP 45.0254523144.651.270
865Brent SuterMILSP 82.0417737214.031.230
866Forrest WhitleyHOUSP 59.3406232314.871.470
867Luis PatinoTBSP 65.8406833314.471.390
868Andrew MillerSTLRP 53.1325424234.091.340
869Kendall GravemanSEASP 59.1354928204.341.360
870Carlos RodonFASP 104.56010153444.591.390
871Matt FosterCHWRP 60.4306029244.321.340
872Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP 58.9305133224.971.400
873Joey LucchesiSDSP 82.0507641304.501.360
874Kyle FreelandCOLSP 169.79012698645.181.510
875Jose QuintanaFASP 156.69014279524.521.350
876Jesse HahnKCSP 53.3345125234.171.370
877Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 55.9315823203.691.270
878Vince VelasquezPHISP 134.08014270534.701.370
879Kyle GibsonTEXSP 170.59014888664.651.430
880Jonathan HernandezTEXSP 67.5456832304.211.370
881Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP 35.721311794.271.190
882Alex WoodSFSP 124.68011159394.231.330
883Jose CisneroDETRP 59.5306329264.371.390
884Cole HamelsFASP 113.36010159444.691.400
885Anthony BassFARP 61.7395329234.211.360
886Matt MagillSEARP 19.71421984.271.380
887Tyler ClippardAZSP 56.6305828204.511.270
888Jon LesterFASP 137.27011079475.191.460
889Matt ManningDETSP 64.9305934264.651.410
890Kris BubicKCSP 125.37011464524.581.410
891Tony WatsonPHIRP 54.1324327174.511.330
892Ty ButtreyLAARP 57.9305926214.061.310
893Joakim SoriaAZRP 59.63166327214.021.270
894Dan AltavillaSDRP 39.5224519204.251.390
895Adrian MorejonSDSP 73.5507933284.071.310
896Corbin MartinAZSP 76.2407040314.691.400
897Trevor RogersMIASP 96.6609646384.271.360
898Josh FlemingTBRP 94.8606946284.401.350
899Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP 55.7306224203.911.280
900Kevin GinkelAZRP 52.4326125244.221.350
901Hansel RoblesMINRP 48.2314925204.591.360
902Joe JimenezDETRP 53.9255726204.381.310
903Ian KennedyTEXSP 36.1203718124.581.320
904Keone KelaSDRP 39.0214716163.741.220
905Craig StammenSDRP 50.3304423144.121.300
906Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 168.380110102625.441.540
907Josh JamesHOUSP 20.910279103.861.310
908Shane GreeneFARP 63.1305831234.421.340
909Steven MatzNYMSP 113.07010960404.781.370
910Bruce ZimmermannBALRP 98.7508256425.101.480
911Tommy HunterNYMRP 56.0304926174.221.300
912Mychal GivensCOLRP 63.0317032264.531.330
913Chad KuhlPITSP 129.86011672594.981.470
914Devin SmeltzerMINSP 79.8406642254.681.360
915Scott BarlowKCSP 64.4327429284.071.340
916Brett AndersonFASP 134.9808669394.591.400
917Yonny ChirinosTBSP 46.6304022144.291.290
918Joe SmithHOURP 54.7305224164.001.250
919Matt StrahmSDSP 55.1305526174.181.250
920Clarke SchmidtNYYSP 37.2203320154.741.430
921Ryan BrasierBOSRP 58.2316128214.301.320
922Jeff SamardzijaFASP 116.5608672385.541.410
923Reyes MorontaSFRP 56.23126625294.071.360
924Scott ObergCOLRP 30.7122816124.581.430
925Anibal SanchezFASP 143.87011783505.221.410
926Chris ArcherTBSP 142.18015369534.371.330
927Reynaldo LopezCHWSP 67.2306037254.901.370
928Bryse WilsonATLSP 55.7305028204.451.370
929Logan GilbertSEASP 71.8406837264.641.340
930Julio TeheranDETSP 110.7509068515.541.490
931Bud NorrisFASP 24.1102613114.681.410
932Daniel NorrisDETSP 75.5407236244.261.320
933Jose AlvaradoPHIRP 50.0325920263.681.350
934Sergio RomoOAKRP 57.9305730214.641.330
935Homer BaileyFASP 100.4508056355.061.430
936A.J. MinterATLRP 58.4336426253.941.340
937Justin DunnSEASP 123.16010971595.201.470
938Mike FiersOAKSP 142.17010184455.311.390
939Edward CabreraMIASP 33.5203117154.691.440
940Trevor WilliamsFASP 119.7609466414.991.400
941Enoli ParedesHOUSP 55.5316026274.231.390
942Tyler AndersonPITSP 112.3609362424.961.420
943Darwinzon HernandezBOSSP 56.0317125354.031.460
944Nick PivettaBOSSP 102.6609656394.941.430
945Steven BraultPITSP 146.07012578734.831.510
946Michael KingNYYSP 42.6303921144.371.330
947Rowan WickCHCRP 57.6325826264.061.370
948Felix PenaLAASP 62.2316529224.221.290
949Austin VothWSHSP 59.6305533204.911.370
950Ryan HelsleySTLSP 47.7224723224.411.370
951Jaime BarriaLAASP 59.4315431194.721.310
952Nick WittgrenCLERP 60.6336229204.331.290
953Brent Honeywell JrTBSP 76.3406737274.361.400
954Caleb FergusonLADRP 59.2407324253.651.260
955Daulton JefferiesOAKSP 96.4508747294.371.300
956Patrick SandovalLAASP 53.4305425214.181.340
957Will HarrisWSHRP 54.0325224184.041.300
958Matt WislerSFSP 66.8366931224.161.290
959Sam SelmanSFRP 52.3316223283.951.360
960Pierce JohnsonSDRP 55.6316325243.991.310
961Nick VincentTEXRP 24.710221384.581.330
962Austin AdamsFASP 44.4326017243.531.300
963Tanner ScottBALRP 57.9326824303.701.380
964Dellin BetancesNYMRP 46.8215720243.861.330
965Corey KnebelLADRP 49.4315822224.021.290
966Jose CastilloSDRP 16.61021773.611.210
967Phil MatonCLERP 57.2306525213.891.270
968Jakob JunisKCSP 98.2508652304.811.360
969Joely RodriguezTEXRP 57.3336025253.891.360
970Codi HeuerCHWRP 59.2305826233.911.320
971Andrew SuarezSFSP 77.8406040284.591.400
972David RobertsonFARP 53.1306323233.851.280
973Matt ShoemakerMINSP 133.27012568474.621.330
974Tommy KahnleLADRP 13.81017553.561.220
975Bailey OberMINRP 60.0505430154.431.270
976Grant HolmesOAKSP 83.8507542344.491.400
977Jared HughesRETRP 42.1203421174.511.380
978Lou TrivinoOAKRP 63.1366229274.111.350
979Robbie ErlinFARP 61.2305330144.341.310
980Collin McHughTBSP 69.7406935274.531.330
981Wander SueroWSHRP 56.6305628224.431.360
982Victor GonzalezLADRP 48.4314720173.731.290
983Justin WilsonNYYRP 54.7306324283.951.370
984Evan MarshallCHWRP 59.6305827234.011.330
985Cody StashakMINRP 56.4305827174.231.240
986Adam OttavinoNYYRP 58.0357027304.131.370
987Luke JacksonATLRP 43.7204320184.151.420
988Michael FelizPITRP 47.0225124224.511.390
989Connor BrogdonPHISP 53.6306126234.421.330
990Andres MunozSEARP 28.9243811153.541.290
991Andrew ChafinCHCRP 53.2315823223.811.330
992Trevor RichardsTBSP 68.1406434254.561.360
993Tim HillSDRP 49.2304721183.841.310
994Walker LockettFASP 70.4425335184.411.330
995Lewis ThorpeMINSP 70.8406736254.561.360
996David PhelpsTORRP 56.8306327244.231.330
997Joe KellyLADRP 44.1304420203.991.370
998Drew RasmussenMILRP 79.3408837364.211.360
999Nick MargeviciusSEASP 80.9406742264.701.360
1000Jake McGeeSFRP 53.2305824184.031.260
1001Anthony MisiewiczSEARP 56.8315625194.021.290
1002Paul FryBALRP 55.9315824253.901.380
1003Daniel MengdenOAKSP 65.5405134234.671.340
1004Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 13.40016563.641.310
1005Ryan WeberBOSSP 62.5314332194.541.380
1006Brad WieckCHCRP 27.0103213124.161.310
1007Michael WachaTBSP 120.27010764464.761.410
1008Julian MerryweatherTORSP 54.3305626214.371.360
1009Jalen BeeksTBSP 43.0214419163.941.330
1010Brad PeacockFASP 22.110251094.171.320
1011Alex VesiaLADRP 17.31017984.511.420
1012James HoytMIARP 47.6214823204.351.390
1013Josh TaylorBOSRP 34.6203716164.231.390
1014John BrebbiaSFRP 15.11016764.401.300
1015Sam GaviglioFASP 13.01112744.621.330
1016Tyler AlexanderDETSP 63.2305631164.481.320
1017Kyle McGowinWSHSP 50.2205225184.411.320
1018Kolby AllardTEXSP 117.8609863484.791.440
1019Adam KolarekOAKRP 42.3303318133.921.310
1020Kyle NelsonCLERP 46.5305024194.571.360
1021Cody ReedTBRP 40.1204218183.961.350
1022John KingTEXRP 54.1304427184.481.390
1023Taylor WidenerAZSP 57.7306228244.401.320
1024Kyle CodyTEXSP 88.0507846384.721.430
1025Steven FuentesWSHRP 49.0404624174.411.340
1026Grant DaytonATLRP 49.8305225194.541.330
1027Ryan ThompsonTBRP 57.9325127204.221.340
1028Oliver DrakeTBRP 19.91020984.081.320
1029Aaron LoupFARP 49.0204921183.921.320
1030Trent ThorntonTORSP 64.7405935234.831.400
1031Noe RamirezCINSP 58.4305831224.711.370
1032Ryne StanekHOUSP 44.4205121204.331.340
1033Chris FlexenSEASP 123.97011961464.421.350
1034Jon DuplantierAZSP 19.320181094.461.460
1035Joe RyanTBSP 31.9203316114.561.290
1036Justin TopaMILRP 49.2304823184.261.330
1037David BednarSDRP 41.0204220194.391.390
1038Jesse ChavezFASP 30.721271594.521.330
1039Sam DelaplaneSEASP 17.21020783.911.360
1040Miguel CastroNYMRP 60.0306327294.031.360
1041Eric LauerMILSP 129.57011669514.821.420
1042Chris DevenskiFARP 23.610241284.541.340
1043Alex ClaudioLAARP 51.0303623164.131.360
1044Shun YamaguchiSFSP 50.0205325214.511.380
1045Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP 54.0305425284.181.440
1046Erasmo RamirezFASP 23.110191174.341.280
1047Erik SwansonSEASP 42.8204421144.401.260
1048Kyle FinneganWSHRP 45.5204722214.341.410
1049Alex YoungAZSP 71.8406337264.641.380
1050Richard BleierMIARP 53.9313524144.031.350
1051Jeff HoffmanCINSP 66.9306835274.741.410
1052Robert StephensonCOLSP 53.6315931275.151.450
1053Duane Underwood JrCHCSP 56.6305627224.281.350
1054Jason AdamCHCRP 53.0305927254.531.370
1055Matt AndrieseBOSRP 65.0416432234.501.360
1056Chris StrattonPITSP 66.9326334264.531.410
1057Cesar ValdezBALSP 54.1234129164.811.390
1058Trevor GottSFRP 42.8224221184.431.380
1059Jeff BrighamMIASP 38.5203820174.621.380
1060Brett MartinTEXSP 50.3304723194.081.380
1061Oliver PerezCLERP 38.3203718134.171.300
1062Jace FryCHWRP 51.5305723274.021.420
1063Sean HjelleSFSP 54.4304027194.511.420
1064Blake TaylorHOUSP 56.7325427294.321.460
1065Andrew KittredgeTBSP 17.71018863.971.280
1066Ryne HarperWSHRP 30.8202915104.401.360
1067Tommy EveldMIARP 26.2302711113.791.320
1068Shane McClanahanTBSP 77.2407739344.531.400
1069Gio GonzalezMIASP 98.8508752454.721.460
1070Conner MenezSFSP 23.0102511104.101.330
1071Darren O'DayFARP 51.7305724194.221.280
1072Dylan FloroMIARP 45.0203721144.151.340
1073Cam BedrosianFASP 48.4304524204.421.390
1074Genesis CabreraSTLSP 43.1204619204.031.350
1075Humberto CastellanosHOURP 19.210171084.671.430
1076James KaprielianOAKSP 62.1306132234.621.340
1077Ryan BoruckiTORSP 51.6304924214.241.360
1078Pedro BaezHOURP 57.9315529234.491.330
1079Casey SadlerSEARP 54.3204827204.501.360
1080Ross DetwilerMIASP 50.3203728194.951.490
1081Jimmy NelsonLADSP 8.0008434.501.310
1082John SchreiberBOSRP 36.9203418134.461.360
1083Steve CishekHOURP 36.7203518164.501.380
1084Ranger SuarezPHISP 46.7203723174.331.390
1085Clayton AndrewsMILSP 37.7304418184.301.370
1086John CurtissMIARP 59.9316229274.351.370
1087Wilmer FontFASP 46.2324824164.681.360
1088Joe PalumboTEXSP 72.4407637334.541.390
1089Danny CoulombeMINRP 42.4204621164.361.310
1090Sean NewcombATLSP 26.7102613124.291.400
1091Jharel CottonTEXSP 58.9405531244.661.380
1092Jerad EickhoffNYMSP 50.2304526184.571.330
1093Austin DavisPITRP 12.30012664.501.420
1094Jose AlvarezFARP 31.6202816124.431.370
1095Cionel PerezHOURP 28.6103112133.731.330
1096Jonathan HolderCHCRP 39.3203519144.451.360
1097Taylor HearnTEXSP 63.3307131304.341.360
1098Buck FarmerDETRP 57.2325130234.771.430
1099Carlos EstevezCOLRP 51.0205327194.761.410
1100Luis PerdomoMILSP 37.0203117144.241.390
1101Austin BriceBOSRP 44.5204523174.631.360
1102Shaun AndersonMINSP 46.9204024184.631.420
1103Touki ToussaintATLSP 33.7203716174.211.410
1104Sam CoonrodPHIRP 25.9102713134.471.390
1105Tyler WebbSTLRP 55.3304927224.381.360
1106Jarlin GarciaSFRP 56.8344729224.541.380
1107Shawn ArmstrongBALRP 50.8215126224.641.390
1108Josh SborzTEXRP 13.01014654.391.320
1109Ray BlackMILRP 42.0205120214.361.350
1110Hector RondonPHIRP 31.9203116124.601.370
1111Nik TurleyOAKSP 44.9204522214.411.410
1112Wade MileyCINSP 143.18011778614.901.500
1113Jake ArrietaCHCSP 130.77010170494.841.430
1114Paul BlackburnOAKSP 44.2202923144.701.400
1115Josiah GrayLADSP 34.1202918114.811.330
1116Silvino BrachoSFRP 14.80015764.351.310
1117Victor AranoPHIRP 20.010211084.501.330
1118Jose De LeonCINSP 53.0306129294.881.470
1119Chasen ShrevePITRP 44.8205022214.401.380
1120Dylan FileMILRP 19.410161164.881.350
1121Ryan TeperaCHCRP 39.1204119174.281.350
1122Rico GarciaSFSP 15.11013864.511.400
1123Colin ReaCHCSP 54.8304230204.851.510
1124Tyler PhillipsTEXSP 29.810211694.781.390
1125Brandon MorrowLADRP 12.61013643.931.250
1126Tanner RoarkTORSP 133.67011177485.181.430
1127Ljay NewsomeSEARP 34.020261984.921.300
1128Dillon MaplesCHCRP 15.210206103.791.470
1129Trevor CahillFASP 64.2306033274.691.410
1130Junior GuerraFASP 40.7203821184.641.400
1131Kyle KellerLAARP 17.71019994.531.400
1132John GantSTLSP 47.2204223224.361.410
1133Alex CobbLAASP 153.78011683464.861.390
1134Stephen TarpleyNYMRP 15.01015774.011.400
1135Connor SeaboldBOSRP 46.7303926164.981.400
1136Ben HellerAZRP 34.4203617154.451.380
1137Riley SmithAZSP 60.3305230214.491.370
1138Brandon BrennanSEARP 48.5204623224.311.410
1139Jordan YamamotoNYMSP 47.1204327205.241.460
1140Keynan MiddletonSEARP 46.9205123224.381.360
1141Ryan SherriffTBRP 46.5213623184.451.400
1142Taylor ClarkeAZSP 45.0204023174.631.360
1143Cory AbbottCHCRP 38.3203522175.101.450
1144Gerardo ReyesLAARP 50.1205825244.441.370
1145Joel PayampsBOSSP 20.410191074.241.360
1146Jose SuarezLAASP 13.41012764.871.430
1147Jacob BarnesNYMRP 32.5103315144.121.380
1148Jairo DiazCOLRP 40.5203723195.021.530
1149Michael FulmerDETSP 141.27010677474.921.410
1150Bernardo Flores JrCHWSP 17.31013954.571.360
1151Anthony BandaSFSP 24.7102213104.571.430
1152Luis CessaNYYRP 54.7304828204.631.390
1153Daniel ZamoraNYMRP 14.71015764.121.360
1154Adam CimberMIARP 47.3203324154.491.390
1155Tyler ZuberKCRP 37.7203919194.611.440
1156Blake ParkerFARP 41.4204420164.421.320
1157Scott AlexanderLADRP 24.5102011113.921.420
1158Dovydas NeverauskasFARP 36.9213818174.481.460
1159Jose QuijadaLAARP 15.71018894.671.430
1160Sam HowardPITSP 50.3205124224.261.370
1161Robert GsellmanNYMRP 44.7203723174.611.410
1162Jorge AlcalaMINSP 52.5305325224.361.370
1163Nate JonesATLRP 41.5204321184.451.390
1164Dennis SantanaLADSP 30.6203114134.241.360
1165Jimmy CorderoCHWRP 38.6203518164.191.410
1166Trey SupakOAKSP 63.3405135214.981.350
1167Ian HamiltonMINRP 28.5102815124.571.410
1168Richard LoveladyKCRP 44.4203920174.111.370
1169Braxton GarrettMIASP 52.0304528244.781.490
1170Aaron FletcherSEARP 15.01015774.181.400
1171Sal RomanoCINSP 45.9204224174.801.410
1172Caleb BaragarSFRP 37.3203518144.441.330
1173Tyler IveyHOUSP 21.210211184.581.360
1174Wandy PeraltaSFRP 48.1204123204.371.420
1175Matt BowmanNYYRP 36.7203518174.301.380
1176Brendan McCurryLAARP 6.7007324.431.290
1177Nick NeidertMIASP 62.4304934234.921.420
1178Eduard BazardoBOSRP 13.71013754.911.400
1179Bryan AbreuHOUSP 22.0102511134.421.440
1180Alec BettingerMILRP 33.2202918124.951.370
1181J.P. FeyereisenMILRP 32.0203516174.421.380
1182Joe RossWSHSP 109.2608863415.201.470
1183Wyatt MillsSEARP 17.21017874.281.360
1184Demarcus EvansTEXRP 33.9204017214.601.500
1185Josh TomlinATLRP 55.9304431114.981.310
1186Taylor GuilbeauFARP 15.11012774.431.500
1187Mike LeakeFASP 138.7708975294.901.360
1188Dany JimenezOAKRP 26.1102613134.611.430
1189Heath HembreeCLERP 36.2203819144.781.370
1190Robert StockCHCRP 20.710219104.061.410
1191David HalePHISP 53.1204328184.711.400
1192Cole SulserBALRP 31.8103317154.721.410
1193Nick RamirezSDRP 22.611201194.261.390
1194Dillon TateBALSP 59.4314930224.521.380
1195Logan AllenCLESP 107.5609457454.791.430
1196Yoan LopezAZRP 29.9102716124.761.390
1197Anthony KayTORSP 38.9203819184.471.420
1198Jacob WebbATLRP 53.5305028254.691.450
1199Jeffrey SpringsTBRP 23.4102711104.151.420
1200Andrew TriggsFASP 23.210211294.611.360
1201Jeremy WalkerSFRP 40.4203120134.381.370
1202Brad BoxbergerMILRP 43.1204522224.641.450
1203Michel BaezSDSP 16.31017884.461.400
1204Keury MellaAZSP 49.0214126204.721.440
1205Chad SobotkaATLRP 13.21014674.361.430
1206Zach PopMIARP 37.4203418174.421.440
1207Chaz RoeTBRP 27.2102813124.301.390
1208Luke BardLAASP 22.810221284.761.360
1209Nick GoodyNYYRP 28.0203316145.141.450
1210Adam MorganFARP 17.61017974.361.380
1211Austin PruittHOURP 22.410191264.641.360
1212Tommy MiloneTORSP 72.6406141195.061.350
1213Tyler BeedeSFSP 49.5304628245.051.490
1214Corey OswaltNYMSP 18.41016964.471.310
1215Adam PlutkoCLESP 89.8407252265.211.350
1216Mike MontgomeryNYMSP 64.2304833244.681.450
1217Chase AndersonPHISP 93.0508453335.111.370
1218Phillips ValdezBOSSP 61.8305432264.681.460
1219Ryan HendrixCINRP 39.9204420224.611.480
1220Pedro StropFARP 29.5202715144.541.400
1221Colten BrewerBOSRP 39.1203820184.571.480
1222Brandon BielakHOUSP 34.0303119154.891.480
1223Wade DavisCOLRP 28.8112815144.771.470
1224Aaron SlegersLAASP 37.4202919114.451.300
1225Jhoan DuranMINSP 39.7203620184.571.430
1226A.J. ColeFARP 19.810201185.071.440
1227Marcus WaldenBOSRP 27.6102414124.711.480
1228Dan OteroFARP 14.91010734.421.370
1229Seth ElledgeSTLRP 20.1101910104.421.450
1230Trevor HildenbergerFARP 33.3202917104.591.370
1231Dillon PetersLAASP 15.61014864.461.360
1232Kelvin HerreraRETRP 24.810221394.701.370
1233James NorwoodCHCRP 14.31016784.591.460
1234Eli MorganCLERP 30.1202617105.211.380
1235Miguel YajureNYYSP 52.1304227194.651.410
1236Luis AvilanWSHRP 17.61017984.441.430
1237Brian HowardOAKRP 12.01010755.001.440
1238Kyle RyanCHCRP 47.7203924224.521.460
1239Phillip DiehlCOLRP 24.1102214115.131.520
1240Taylor WilliamsSDRP 26.7102713124.311.400
1241Dominic LeoneSFRP 14.61016764.241.390
1242Kent EmanuelHOURP 16.61015753.981.330
1243Kyle CrickPITRP 46.5214425254.851.510
1244Ian GibautMINRP 26.4102813134.341.420
1245Travis BergenAZRP 47.6204726254.881.500
1246Jacob WaguespackTORSP 19.910181084.571.400
1247Eric YardleyMILRP 56.2304127204.351.400
1248Patrick MurphyTORSP 29.8202714124.221.380
1249Tyler JohnsonCHWRP 16.21018874.321.360
1250Packy NaughtonLAARP 20.610151275.321.450
1251Derek LawMINSP 17.21017984.501.430
1252Huascar YnoaATLSP 35.4203318164.521.450
1253Javy GuerraSDSS.000.00020.910191184.631.400
1254Zac HoustonDETRP 32.7203517184.551.450
1255Kodi WhitleySTLRP 33.8202918154.801.440
1256Nick SandlinCLERP 12.01014664.501.420
1257Dan WinklerCHCRP 44.7204324224.851.460
1258Joey GerberSEARP 23.5102112104.571.410
1259Arodys VizcainoNYMRP 9.1009544.481.290
1260Nick MearsPITRP 18.510209104.471.440
1261Travis Lakins SrBALSP 47.9204325224.621.440
1262Brailyn MarquezCHCSP 15.81015994.961.540
1263Nick BurdiSDRP 9.91013544.111.270
1264Trevor StephanCLESP 27.6102715104.741.360
1265Robert DuggerSEASP 16.21013965.151.440
1266Emilio VargasCHWSP 8.7008545.101.490
1267Aaron SanchezSFSP 87.4507447434.821.490
1268Andrew CashnerFASP 74.0405740294.831.440
1269Cole IrvinPHISP 36.8202819114.601.360
1270Nick TropeanoSFSP 29.9202916124.771.370
1271Paul CampbellMIARP 22.210171284.881.430
1272Martin PerezBOSSP 148.98011482604.981.500
1273Rogelio ArmenterosWSHSP 26.5202415115.251.460
1274Isaac MattsonBALRP 20.1101910104.691.460