Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Freddie FreemanATL1B551.30932106610790.406
2Cody BellingerLAD1B543.286391101410585.383
3Jose AbreuCHW1B587.2803310728742.328
4DJ LeMahieuNYY1B572.305207569650.360
5Pete AlonsoNYM1B542.2534210629368.335
6Luke VoitNYY1B513.269339318764.350
7Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B541.275278459186.375
8Dominic SmithNYM1B505.263237837143.321
9Matt OlsonOAK1B525.245379828372.337
10Brandon LoweTB1B493.257278067656.333
11Anthony RizzoCHC1B547.276299279480.368
12Max MuncyLAD1B505.246339139596.366
13Rhys HoskinsPHI1B484.247328839094.369
14Wil MyersSD1B527.2482782147959.324
15Miguel SanoMIN1B525.234389618770.325
16Eric HosmerSD1B563.266238757851.327
17Ryan MountcastleBAL1B534.281248136932.321
18Jared WalshLAA1B430.254246816942.320
19Alex KirilloffMIN1B423.275135465529.321
20Ryan McMahonCOL1B477.252227246650.323
21Jeimer CandelarioDET1B522.253217447464.334
22Christian WalkerAZ1B529.256258158056.327
23Carlos SantanaKC1B497.256237928096.377
24Trey ManciniBAL1B461.271236916743.333
25Jesus AguilarMIA1B488.257247917161.339
26Brandon BeltSF1B443.258196537074.364
27Joey VottoCIN1B522.266227038996.380
28Rowdy TellezTOR1B360.255206025334.319
29Renato NunezDET1B414.248226615838.311
30Mark CanhaOAK1B492.253237447770.346
31Miguel CabreraDET1B536.265217626758.336
32Hunter DozierKC1B512.252217157160.331
33Yuli GurrielHOU1B556.274218247433.315
34Evan WhiteSEA1B524.234247046546.296
35Garrett CooperMIA1B370.269145114934.331
36Andrew VaughnCHW1B243.22682923021.288
37Rio RuizBAL1B449.244176225745.312
38Austin SlaterSF1B229.25372763327.333
39Yandy DiazTB1B376.27894525456.371
40Wilmer FloresSF1B276.284124213819.330
41Niko GoodrumDET1B500.2331660146352.304
42Josh FuentesCOL1B436.260135735420.292
43Albert PujolsLAA1B332.237134913822.285
44Ji-Man ChoiTB1B376.251165725459.353
45Jake LambATL1B268.223124023838.319
46Edwin EncarnacionFA1B240.220143913530.305
47C.J. CronCOL1B393.250236515634.309
48Michael ChavisBOS1B326.244164944426.300
49Ian DesmondCOL1B352.252144874930.311
50Daniel MurphyFA1B276.26793913521.319
51Edwin RiosLAD1B362.230205915027.283
52Aledmys DiazHOU1B160.25062212111.299
53Marwin GonzalezBOS1B357.256134924535.322
54Joc PedersonCHC1B428.245277137252.327
55Nate LoweTEX1B417.264206326257.352
56Mike FordNYY1B101.24251701612.323
57Daniel VogelbachMIL1B208.241123503440.363
58Darin RufSF1B128.24541711713.317
59Jay BruceNYY1B297.228174914028.295
60Danny SantanaFA1B215.24092983014.287
61Mitch MorelandOAK1B358.230195715141.309
62Colton WelkerCOL1B148.28442011911.335
63Jose MarmolejosSEA1B277.23993313121.292
64Triston CasasBOS1B99.2134121139.275
65Matt BeatyLAD1B177.25562422412.303
66Ronald GuzmanTEX1B138.24061911815.312
67Ryan McBroomKC1B68.24339086.300
68Derek DietrichNYY1B199.23392822919.298
69Ryan O'HearnKC1B119.23351801515.321
70Brent RookerMIN1B119.24461811712.312
71Ryan ZimmermanFA1B158.26072612215.323
72Tyler WhiteTOR1B17.24603032.317
73Chris ShawBAL1B24.24013032.292
74Zach GreenMIL1B32.20915043.272
75Bobby BradleyCLE1B63.216410096.284
76Jake BauersCLE1B154.24462142221.336
77Josh BellWSH1B492.278339318173.372
78Spencer TorkelsonDET1B80.2453111128.314
79Ryon HealyFA1B47.25527063.295
80Brandon DixonFA1B85.2503111105.289
81Tyler NevinBAL1B20.24913032.320
82Gerardo ParraWSH1B94.2452112117.297
83Josh OckimeyBOS1B22.21313033.309
84Jose MartinezNYM1B89.2513120129.321
85Brock HoltTEX1B211.25032222724.327
86Pavin SmithAZ1B135.26541711814.333
87Ehire AdrianzaFA1B113.25121211511.317
88Gavin SheetsCHW1B31.24214043.300
89Pablo SandovalFA1B83.2493120107.304
90Josh VanMeterAZ1B167.25062252519.326
91Matt AdamsFA1B91.2255150127.279
92Taylor JonesHOU1B24.24113033.316
93Logan MorrisonFA1B131.22882111914.305
94Neil WalkerFA1B102.23031201312.309
95Matt ThaissLAA1B51.23627076.312
96Jordy MercerWSH1B106.2402120128.294
97Logan ForsytheFA1B138.22331511719.316
98Jake NollWSH1B58.25316073.288
99Brandon DruryTOR1B81.22929096.286
100Lewin DiazMIA1B77.235310095.278
101Charlie CulbersonTEX1B65.23427174.279
102John NogowskiSTL1B31.25614043.328
103Will CraigPIT1B60.22327175.279
104Chris DavisBAL1B143.18561711616.264
105Ozzie AlbiesATL2B578.2852585159446.338
106Whit MerrifieldKC2B603.2891667258943.336
107Cavan BiggioTOR2B499.2462171148692.364
108Ketel MarteAZ2B571.294207778852.353
109Keston HiuraMIL2B545.2603085128144.315
110Jose AltuveHOU2B571.2872378129355.350
111Lourdes Gurriel JrTOR2B535.274278777531.314
112Yoan MoncadaCHW2B548.261247788464.339
113Mike MoustakasCIN2B544.257359838154.324
114Gleyber TorresNYY2B542.279319668763.354
115Jonathan VillarNYM2B369.2581141245237.325
116Jeff McNeilNYM2B559.294187478447.349
117Jake CronenworthSD2B422.275851106244.343
118Dylan MooreSEA2B431.2281651236041.295
119Ian HappCHC2B512.249277798377.347
120Eduardo EscobarAZ2B546.257238237547.315
121Chris TaylorLAD2B510.259187297757.334
122Tommy EdmanSTL2B480.2721353156934.320
123Nick SolakTEX2B500.2701766107049.336
124Gavin LuxLAD2B404.265165886141.333
125Tommy La StellaFA2B380.283114825740.351
126Mike BrosseauTB2B162.26572422213.321
127Donovan SolanoSF2B496.28485725827.321
128David FletcherLAA2B562.28685587947.342
129Jon BertiMIA2B354.252735195141.330
130Nick MadrigalCHW2B520.305554196734.347
131Mauricio DubonSF2B423.269114995327.312
132Kike HernandezFA2B358.250165335436.319
133Kolten WongMIL2B484.2661054156851.336
134Jurickson ProfarFA2B373.251145385540.323
135Cesar HernandezFA2B499.278105377257.352
136Adam FrazierPIT2B447.270114966038.328
137Hanser AlbertoKC2B259.2895282318.310
138Starlin CastroWSH2B447.277156225828.319
139Ty FranceSEA2B397.256155325029.307
140Pat ValaikaBAL2B158.24072112010.285
141Joey WendleTB2B374.265741114725.310
142Scott KingeryPHI2B420.2321450105230.284
143Freddy GalvisFA2B460.244155455533.294
144Rougned OdorTEX2B362.219205684931.279
145Jonathan SchoopDET2B411.258206015722.297
146Luis ArraezMIN2B457.31755046443.376
147Asdrubal CabreraAZ2B316.258134814333.328
148Nick SenzelCIN2B404.2551450135737.317
149Garrett HampsonCOL2B302.260731144126.319
150David BoteCHC2B358.242145355044.324
151Shed Long JrSEA2B245.22982752923.294
152Eric SogardCHC2B208.25142132723.326
153Christian ArroyoBOS2B249.26193523419.313
154Sam HaggertySEA2B31.21003144.293
155Brad MillerPHI2B273.230134024037.322
156Jeter DownsBOS2B58.250282116.316
157Travis ShawMIL2B293.236154524343.333
158Nicky LopezKC2B455.26154385540.321
159Luis UriasMIL2B442.255115465950.330
160Vidal BrujanTB2B68.25017486.308
161Colin MoranPIT2B512.267207416647.328
162Tim LopesMIL2B46.25015253.302
163Tyler WadeNYY2B113.24021241611.306
164Erik GonzalezPIT2B430.24684384622.282
165Josh HarrisonWSH2B197.25052332412.294
166Joe PanikTOR2B188.25642022420.329
167Jason KipnisATL2B233.23583133025.310
168Kevin NewmanPIT2B383.276639104626.322
169Tony KempOAK2B319.25053194234.321
170Jose PerazaNYM2B105.2512113125.287
171Max MoroffSTL2B48.20926167.307
172Alex BlandinoCIN2B107.22031111415.314
173Richard UrenaTOR2B67.25728195.305
174Omar EstevezLAD2B46.23615063.285
175Robel GarciaLAA2B21.20213032.276
176Bret BoswellCOL2B57.23227174.280
177Breyvic ValeraTOR2B21.24802032.317
178Domingo LeybaAZ2B46.27916074.331
179Sheldon NeuseLAD2B173.24242012013.296
180Edmundo SosaSTL2B122.2493141155.280
181Luis GarciaWSH2B333.26753254013.294
182Tzu-Wei LinMIN2B23.23502132.292
183Dustin PedroiaBOS2B58.25417185.310
184Wilmer DifoPIT2B140.25331321712.311
185Erick MejiaKC2B16.25602121.306
186Daniel RobertsonMIL2B147.23931721919.325
187Christian BethancourtPHI2B36.22925042.2630.000.000
188Tim BeckhamCHW2B20.23613032.292
189Dee Strange-GordonFA2B199.27211611248.300
190Kody ClemensDET2B68.22528185.282
191Mike FreemanCLE2B34.26214054.332
192Andy IbanezTEX2B50.24215164.298
193Chad PinderOAK2B403.246175425331.301
194Chris OwingsFA2B113.2393133148.289
195Jonathan ArauzBOS2B110.25821411411.325
196Luis RengifoLAA2B86.2472931310.327
197Harold CastroDET2B257.26832632611.299
198Greg GarciaDET2B100.24311011315.340
199Yolmer SanchezBAL2B277.25152743426.314
200Andrew VelazquezNYY2B56.23115285.290
201Wyatt MathisenAZ2B92.23141211310.304
202Ildemaro VargasCHC2B51.27516063.310
203Ramon UriasBAL2B46.25416064.311
204Mark MathiasMIL2B61.22917176.294
205Andy YoungAZ2B81.2333111116.287
206Josh RojasAZ2B153.25641862217.330
207Thairo EstradaNYY2B72.24028194.277
208Eli WhiteTEX2B123.22431231410.281
209Jack MayfieldATL2B48.23526063.281
210Max SchrockCIN2B115.2462122139.298
211Ronald TorreyesPHI2B73.24617183.275
212Jahmai JonesBAL2B202.23242042317.291
213Travis BlankenhornMIN2B30.23314042.274
214Isan DiazMIA2B253.22993243428.306
215Zach McKinstryLAD2B123.23431421610.292
216Nate OrfRET2B69.22517187.295
217Brendan RodgersCOL2B461.268166356030.313
218Brian DozierRET2B195.22392722725.312
219Hernan PerezCHC2B35.25114142.298
220Sean RodriguezFA2B47.21526066.298
221Franklin BarretoLAA2B144.22862032111.283
222Jose RamirezCLE3B551.28434100259976.371
223Nolan ArenadoSTL3B566.275329928963.348
224Alex BregmanHOU3B531.2883199510095.396
225Manny MachadoSD3B581.28036106109667.354
226Rafael DeversBOS3B585.2883210269848.342
227Anthony RendonLAA3B536.292289939283.386
228Vladimir Guerrero JrTOR3B544.298279538658.365
229Eugenio SuarezCIN3B551.2553810239178.347
230Alec BohmPHI3B529.288218157852.352
231Matt ChapmanOAK3B547.253349128963.330
232Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B521.2801666107553.346
233Kris BryantCHC3B529.263268139274.354
234Brian AndersonMIA3B548.259227737559.331
235Josh DonaldsonMIN3B456.255287938185.372
236Gio UrshelaNYY3B535.276197727440.326
237Justin TurnerLAD3B464.289207127556.365
238Bobby DalbecBOS3B461.236287446955.318
239J.D. DavisNYM3B491.267227227255.341
240Austin RileyATL3B528.255298917644.312
241Maikel FrancoBAL3B404.257196315234.314
242Yoshi TsutsugoTB3B233.231123503335.331
243Evan LongoriaSF3B429.254176125531.305
244Matt CarpenterSTL3B287.232134024650.347
245Johan CamargoATL3B184.26262612515.317
246Jedd GyorkoFA3B217.253123413227.335
247Abraham ToroHOU3B101.25641411510.322
248Josh JungTEX3B100.2202101107.269
249Miguel AndujarNYY3B55.27038083.308
250Jason VoslerSF3B27.20813032.274
251Sherten ApostelTEX3B35.20614043.268
252Todd FrazierPIT3B318.235144634434.309
253Phil GosselinLAA3B200.24842312520.315
254Taylor WardLAA3B98.23431211312.315
255Luis GuillormeNYM3B265.25242843333.334
256Matt DuffyCHC3B91.2671101119.333
257Rylan BannonBAL3B111.24331311411.311
258Lucas ErcegMIL3B52.21126064.267
259Kyle SeagerSEA3B535.242258257259.318
260Nolan JonesCLE3B48.24026177.332
261Colton ShaverHOU3B27.22113033.294
262Jace PetersonMIL3B20.23212133.316
263Zack CozartFA3B61.23127086.300
264JT RiddleFA3B13.24001011.296
265Elehuris MonteroCOL3B36.25915052.304
266Phillip EvansPIT3B276.25483323526.319
267Isaac ParedesDET3B390.266104734836.327
268Yairo MunozBOS3B54.26227173.304
269Yu ChangCLE3B51.23327075.302
270Kelvin GutierrezKC3B30.25213133.312
271J.T. RealmutoFAC511.272258388043.328
272Will SmithLADC332.248216225542.333
273Yasmani GrandalCHWC422.243246926877.360
274Salvador PerezKCC453.264267825918.291
275Willson ContrerasCHCC395.259186136145.336
276Travis d'ArnaudATLC403.270196825736.330
277Sean MurphyOAKC343.245165025240.324
278Gary SanchezNYYC313.223235814936.303
279Christian VazquezBOSC413.265145465431.317
280James McCannNYMC391.239155134829.292
281Mitch GarverMINC275.246144314333.326
282Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEXC519.262849146239.314
283Buster PoseySFC404.27184725041.339
284Joey BartSFC108.2503121145.286
285Carson KellyAZC316.244134514237.324
286Austin NolaSDC367.262115225039.333
287Yan GomesWSHC289.245124123724.304
288Mike ZuninoTBC303.196154113626.259
289Yadier MolinaFAC387.260125134422.300
290Max StassiLAAC292.228134113833.306
291Danny JansenTORC314.237134524637.318
292Francisco MejiaTBC173.24162212011.285
293Pedro SeverinoBALC233.24493022821.307
294Martin MaldonadoHOUC252.21293113224.280
295Ryan JeffersMINC265.263123513622.320
296Wilson RamosFAC298.283114403625.338
297Daulton VarshoAZC347.2571346115232.321
298Jason CastroFAC257.214103313534.306
299Tucker BarnhartCINC334.238114124142.322
300Omar NarvaezMILC242.24983003032.335
301Tyler StephensonCINC170.24762312317.314
302Jorge AlfaroMIAC268.23993332915.279
303Luis CampusanoSDC57.25928075.315
304Curt CasaliSFC142.24251811816.320
305Victor CaratiniSDC227.25663012824.326
306Alejandro KirkTORC192.28372712919.347
307Zack CollinsCHWC93.20841301315.320
308Keibert RuizLADC34.26014052.308
309Roberto PerezCLEC305.210113913636.293
310Tom MurphySEAC227.223113222716.275
311Austin HedgesCLEC167.20972222014.268
312Willians AstudilloMINC39.28025051.305
313Reese McGuireTORC119.2273131149.284
314Anthony BemboomLAAC38.22014054.288
315Jacob StallingsPITC328.25083813828.308
316Grayson GreinerDETC184.21662212117.282
317Andrew KnappPHIC138.22831611821.329
318Kurt SuzukiLAAC237.258103713218.311
319Kevin PlaweckiBOSC165.25552212115.317
320Austin BarnesLADC177.22852232524.319
321Jose TrevinoTEXC355.23783923817.272
322Chance SiscoBALC254.233103313531.317
323Chris HerrmannBOSC56.20227077.293
324Luke MaileMILC65.19316175.255
325Welington CastilloWSHC48.23427064.286
326Russell MartinFAC94.20731111215.313
327Patrick MazeikaNYMC26.21413032.282
328Taylor GushueCHCC29.21113032.262
329P.J. HigginsCHCC17.23102022.294
330Connor WongBOSC34.23215042.282
331Aramis GarciaOAKC144.21451701610.265
332Tres BarreraWSHC22.24113032.290
333Jake RogersDETC98.21241311311.291
334Dom NunezCOLC183.22272532422.305
335Cal RaleighSEAC42.22526053.279
336Jacob NottinghamMILC117.20741511410.267
337Adley RutschmanBALC91.2323121128.294
338Chadwick TrompSFC104.2457190187.291
339Sam HuffTEXC39.29135063.334
340Ronaldo HernandezBOSC115.2463132149.302
341Miguel AmayaCHCC31.21113033.272
342Joseph OdomTBC73.22329087.290
343Kyle HigashiokaNYYC186.22192812413.270
344Joe HudsonPITC17.18602021.253
345Kyle FarmerCINC245.23962932816.287
346David FreitasKBOC23.25702032.321
347Seby ZavalaCHWC27.21113032.261
348Austin WynnsBALC18.22402022.286
349Ali SanchezSTLC24.21702022.270
350John Ryan MurphyPITC30.20014042.254
351Erik KratzFAC33.25315042.298
352Cam GallagherKCC116.24221211310.301
353Austin RomineFAC178.24252312010.282
354Elias DiazCOLC310.27173813723.322
355Luis TorrensSEAC309.25483613527.314
356Stephen VogtAZC199.23372722419.299
357Tomas NidoNYMC166.22152011810.263
358Michael PerezPITC185.22952312218.298
359Sandy LeonFAC61.20316066.273
360Manny PinaMILC151.23751911812.294
361Kevan SmithTBC42.25115053.302
362Tony WoltersPITC202.23622112421.310
363Chad WallachMIAC226.21262412421.278
364Jonah HeimTEXC119.23731311410.293
365Robinson ChirinosNYYC194.21382612623.298
366Tyler HeinemanSTLC134.24031411511.298
367Rafael MarchanPHIC148.24731621711.300
368Alex AvilaFAC199.21282712939.342
369Dustin GarneauDETC34.21715054.289
370Tyler FlowersFAC171.22062102120.301
371Caleb JosephNYMC51.21515053.257
372Josh PhegleyFAC61.22228074.273
373Bryan HoladayFAC35.24514043.307
374Matt WietersFAC123.22141611512.289
375Drew ButeraTEXC58.21516075.281
376Andrew KniznerSTLC320.25894023822.307
377Austin AllenOAKC41.24125053.294
378William ContrerasATLC55.25016064.297
379Deivy GrullonCINC30.22814042.287
380Garrett StubbsHOUC54.24116286.315
381Andrew SusacPITC24.19413033.289
382Jose BricenoCOLC59.22627174.272
383Eric HaaseDETC24.22313032.279
384Jonathan LucroyFAC59.24127075.302
385Yermin MercedesCHWC28.24514042.304
386Alex JacksonATLC145.21072111910.262
387Meibrys ViloriaKCC51.23615054.296
388Rene RiveraFAC87.2124110106.264
389Beau TaylorCLEC45.20015056.297
390Jeff MathisPHIC91.19329197.251
391Nelson CruzMINDH508.264339418057.338
392Khris DavisTEXDH476.228297716754.306
393Mark TrumboFADH97.2245140128.280
394Ronald Acuna JrATLOF567.289411012912286.383
395Mike TroutLAAOF505.2994311011114120.433
396Juan SotoWSHOF516.3163811412116114.440
397Mookie BettsLADOF572.29434942111883.383
398Christian YelichMILOF543.29135951910692.394
399Bryce HarperPHIOF524.2693610314106115.400
400Marcell OzunaATLOF563.2763510459269.355
401Eloy JimenezCHWOF586.2863811018942.335
402George SpringerFAOF531.2793389610172.366
403Luis RobertCHWOF555.2622984238441.312
404Aaron JudgeNYYOF477.266369059688.381
405Teoscar HernandezTOROF515.246328597950.313
406Starling MarteMIAOF568.2781871258133.317
407Charlie BlackmonCOLOF533.297258168947.354
408Michael ConfortoNYMOF534.266309069382.363
409Randy ArozarenaTBOF531.2642475218248.326
410Trent GrishamSDOF530.2562476159180.354
411Giancarlo StantonNYYOF497.2523810148668.342
412Yordan AlvarezHOUOF481.279369938467.367
413Nick CastellanosCINOF573.268288638948.325
414Austin MeadowsTBOF479.2522368117148.320
415J.D. MartinezBOSOF560.2783310339168.356
416Kyle LewisHOUOF547.244227367263.323
417Mike YastrzemskiSFOF557.256237678866.334
418Tommy PhamSDOF471.2742069178070.368
419Joey GalloTEXOF507.218409568587.333
420Max KeplerMINOF530.252298169067.337
421Eddie RosarioFAOF517.280289157633.324
422Franmil ReyesCLEOF566.2563610018462.330
423Michael BrantleyFAOF521.293177757649.353
424Alex VerdugoBOSOF531.297166688149.357
425Byron BuxtonMINOF493.2592676197632.304
426Jesse WinkerCINOF413.280216326963.375
427Victor RoblesWSHOF537.2521665237739.303
428Ramon LaureanoOAKOF546.2552475128353.321
429Kole CalhounAZOF511.240267648067.328
430Anthony SantanderBALOF563.262288647736.306
431AJ PollockLADOF506.259288297839.312
432Dylan CarlsonSTLOF498.2521866126948.318
433Aaron HicksNYYOF478.247237488390.366
434Jorge SolerKCOF528.245339038069.332
435Randal GrichukTOROF351.246205725025.295
436Andrew McCutchenPHIOF508.259247398674.353
437Jo AdellLAAOF271.23493043420.287
438Kevin PillarNYMOF417.2611353105321.296
439Alex DickersonSFOF407.278186226340.342
440Lorenzo CainMILOF517.2731152177455.343
441Clint FrazierNYYOF484.252237367353.326
442Brandon NimmoNYMOF480.255186288492.375
443Jason HeywardCHCOF475.259166356865.348
444Bryan ReynoldsPITOF518.270186857454.339
445David PeraltaAZOF509.280187326844.337
446Leody TaverasTEXOF450.2501143196042.313
447Victor ReyesDETOF514.2751053176726.310
448Oscar MercadoCLEOF377.2461041165129.300
449Jarred KelenicSEAOF288.244134083624.302
450Corey DickersonMIAOF516.271196846734.316
451Justin UptonLAAOF467.238277947156.320
452Mitch HanigerSEAOF492.254247167559.334
453Adam EatonCHWOF450.263125096950.337
454Austin HaysBALOF490.2562163106729.297
455Cristian PacheATLOF475.257125885934.306
456Andrew StevensonWSHOF214.26042462918.317
457Raimel TapiaCOLOF509.284956156934.328
458Avisail GarciaMILOF519.264197076841.318
459Jackie Bradley JrMILOF490.2271964106756.306
460David DahlTEXOF415.250155465431.301
461DJ StewartBALOF332.234164754743.322
462Edward OlivaresKCOF268.25073183216.291
463Shogo AkiyamaCINOF367.267838105048.352
464Adam DuvallMIAOF288.235185014226.298
465Drew WatersATLOF260.26162963418.308
466Ryan BraunFAOF338.259155154826.311
467Sam HilliardCOLOF428.2311857135637.292
468Yasiel PuigFAOF317.255154894632.323
469Willie CalhounTEXOF483.253216826240.310
470Andrew BenintendiKCOF488.2661564127766.353
471Brett GardnerNYYOF379.239124785447.323
472Manuel MargotTBOF376.2541042184934.315
473Mallex SmithNYMOF69.23516596.298
474Stephen PiscottyOAKOF459.248196546041.310
475Gregory PolancoPITOF436.228206395747.303
476Hunter RenfroeBOSOF429.235277346339.299
477Nomar MazaraDETOF341.252145024529.310
478Tyler O'NeillSTLOF449.234256966541.298
479Josh NaylorCLEOF422.275155846041.339
480Cedric Mullins IIBALOF172.24451772213.299
481Adam HaseleyPHIOF291.25283643624.309
482Aristides AquinoCINOF193.229123132815.286
483Roman QuinnPHIOF218.234522162918.291
484Kevin KiermaierTBOF419.2341350165437.296
485Harrison BaderSTLOF464.2361859137051.311
486Brian GoodwinPITOF238.22793053125.299
487Derek FisherMILOF72.2193102119.307
488Monte HarrisonMIAOF96.2113105118.269
489Tim LocastroAZOF255.251526113619.302
490Cameron MaybinCHCOF189.23742152421.314
491Delino DeShieldsCLEOF172.243215102320.320
492Jarrod DysonKCOF189.221316112419.293
493Billy HamiltonCHWOF136.220110101713.286
494Shin-Soo ChooKBOOF316.232113674741.322
495Christin StewartDETOF141.23962001816.315
496Mike TauchmanNYYOF206.24162552825.322
497Dexter FowlerLAAOF396.230155265856.324
498Matt KempFAOF245.238113513120.297
499Tyler NaquinCINOF278.257103733416.296
500Lewis BrinsonMIAOF192.21662142214.269
501Adam EngelCHWOF263.23472973217.280
502Michael A TaylorKCOF285.22993393523.286
503Matt JoyceFAOF197.23572512830.336
504Robbie GrossmanDETOF424.261125196063.356
505Josh ReddickFAOF370.258114644735.322
506Jose SiriHOUOF47.20515153.250
507JaCoby JonesDETOF475.2341653116338.290
508Dwight Smith JrCINOF13.24502021.307
509Nick MarkakisRETOF380.26574614839.334
510Ender InciarteATLOF412.254744155540.320
511JJ BledayMIAOF115.2123121128.262
512Ben GamelCLEOF210.24642232724.324
513Chas McCormickHOUOF134.25841942018.345
514Taylor TrammellSEAOF175.22141752121.303
515Jake CaveMINOF245.25293323419.307
516Brett PhillipsTBOF55.19926277.289
517Trevor LarnachMINOF36.26115053.325
518Jordan LuplowCLEOF273.240113843834.323
519Yasmany TomasWSHOF56.22728073.263
520Micker AdolfoCHWOF75.21239197.275
521Greg DeichmannOAKOF31.20213143.262
522Stuart FairchildAZOF29.23713042.293
523Dustin PetersonMILOF25.23913031.282
524Luis BarreraOAKOF41.23914143.283
525Marcus WilsonBOSOF29.23313043.294
526Luke RaleyLADOF34.22914042.273
527Josh PalaciosTOROF34.24114143.300
528DJ PetersLADOF56.20927075.275
529Ronnie DawsonHOUOF49.20015174.266
530Ka'ai TomOAKOF137.22341621713.290
531Austin ListiPHIOF62.23838086.306
532Mickey MoniakPHIOF63.22817184.277
533Franchy CorderoBOSOF353.252144895032.313
534Kyle SchwarberWSHOF460.249348548173.351
535Jake FraleySEAOF96.2303113127.283
536Brandon MarshLAAOF68.24428297.320
537Nick WilliamsCHWOF14.24912021.303
538Corey RayMILOF25.19912032.260
539Kyle TuckerHOUOF548.2632991218954.329
540Daniel JohnsonCLEOF334.2631141104527.318
541Ryan McKennaBALOF24.24302032.306
542Troy Stokes JrPITOF25.21413133.297
543Kyle GarlickMINOF50.21827063.268
544Stephen WrennHOUOF23.20902022.273
545Nick BanksWSHOF17.23202021.264
546Blake RutherfordCHWOF21.21902031.260
547Zach ReksLADOF20.23213032.305
548Skye BoltOAKOF20.19702022.272
549Magneuris SierraMIAOF122.2401105137.281
550Dustin FowlerPITOF48.23015163.270
551Anthony AlfordPITOF381.225940184632.285
552Daz CameronDETOF136.22641441612.289
553Scott HeinemanCINOF42.23415153.289
554Khalil LeeNYMOF36.24014254.316
555Guillermo HerediaNYMOF133.22331421612.287
556Jake MarisnickCHCOF219.22592862916.277
557Albert Almora JrNYMOF195.25452322412.299
558Phillip ErvinATLOF183.23252142419.304
559Jarren DuranBOSOF153.27121672010.316
560Jared OlivaPITOF204.247420102516.300
561Tyrone TaylorMILOF94.2323121116.278
562Jonathan DavisTOROF46.22515164.292
563Akil BaddooDETOF68.19927276.263
564Yusniel DiazBALOF268.25193443629.324
565Greg AllenNYYOF46.22615263.276
566Jon JayLAAOF151.25111311710.298
567Bradley ZimmerCLEOF189.22162272419.292
568LaMonte Wade JrSFOF46.24315167.338
569Luis Alexander BasabeSFOF31.22713143.300
570Yadiel HernandezWSHOF54.24727075.316
571Yoenis CespedesFAOF269.230144133623.290
572Steven Souza JrFAOF134.22161931917.311
573Jorge OnaSDOF21.25013032.311
574Lane ThomasSTLOF164.22762042115.291
575Yonathan DazaCOLOF131.2952143167.330
576Braden BishopSEAOF68.22417186.289
577Steven DuggarSFOF121.23121221411.295
578Nick HeathKCOF63.21716586.289
579Michael HermosilloCHCOF31.20614143.268
580Brian O'GradySDOF60.21228286.284
581Travis DemeritteATLOF70.22839197.297
582Jaylin DavisSFOF33.24415043.303
583Austin DeanSTLOF138.25951811811.314
584Cesar PuelloBOSOF19.25502032.318
585Billy McKinneyMILOF145.23161911914.300
586Mark PaytonCINOF95.2353121129.300
587Harold RamirezMIAOF108.2603121126.300
588Bubba StarlingKCOF32.22813042.281
589Abraham AlmonteATLOF128.22341531716.308
590Luis GonzalezCHWOF32.23914043.297
591Jason MartinTEXOF29.22813032.285
592Ian MillerCHCOF20.23602122.292
593Scott ScheblerLAAOF23.22613032.302
594Justin WilliamsSTLOF143.24451811711.297
595Estevan FlorialNYYOF37.21414143.276
596Derek HillDETOF22.21503131.258
597Seth BrownOAKOF190.21162222114.266
598Jesus SanchezMIAOF32.24114042.289
599Adolis GarciaTEXOF59.21127163.245
600Liam HendriksCHWRP 66.64308924193.201.100
601Josh HaderMILRP 61.23289321253.161.080
602Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP 61.24328920273.011.160
603Brad HandFARP 61.33217426213.811.220
604James KarinchakCLERP 64.03259723333.231.240
605Edwin DiazNYMRP 62.43299321243.071.130
606Ryan PresslyHOURP 59.63277023193.441.180
607Alex ColomeMINRP 62.03195529224.241.340
608Nick AndersonTBRP 60.83128322203.221.110
609Taylor RogersMINRP 62.43137024183.441.190
610Raisel IglesiasLAARP 62.44307326213.751.200
611Will SmithATLRP 56.43276824203.821.210
612Kenley JansenLADRP 61.23256927193.971.190
613Kirby YatesFARP 57.73267822203.471.170
614Kwang Hyun KimSTLRP 156.69012476504.391.340
615Brandon KintzlerPHIRP 60.0364430214.541.390
616Giovanny GallegosSTLRP 56.0346324183.781.190
617Daniel HudsonWSHRP 58.6346230264.671.380
618Trevor RosenthalOAKRP 61.8328026363.841.390
619Amir GarrettCINRP 58.03117027274.211.340
620Mark MelanconSDRP 61.4355128214.031.360
621Hector NerisPHIRP 59.63176927234.151.300
622Richard RodriguezPITRP 61.23186628214.111.260
623Jeremy JeffressFARP 64.1305531274.371.410
624Jake DiekmanOAKRP 59.63127423323.411.330
625Greg HollandKCRP 60.73116229304.311.410
626Seth LugoNYMRP 80.4518834223.841.200
627Craig KimbrelCHCRP 60.23288325283.671.230
628Josh StaumontKCRP 63.0387629384.211.470
629Joe JimenezDETRP 53.9255726204.381.310
630Roberto OsunaFARP 44.42144714102.841.010
631Matt BarnesBOSRP 63.03238127313.821.340
632Jordan HicksSTLRP 50.1385519253.451.320
633Pete FairbanksTBRP 61.04127524253.571.260
634Mike MayersLAARP 62.0336730234.291.320
635Josh FlemingTBRP 94.8606946284.401.350
636Tyler RogersSFRP 62.6385228234.001.370
637Trevor GottSFRP 42.8224221184.431.380
638Zack BrittonNYYRP 59.8335523283.501.360
639Evan MarshallCHWRP 59.6305827234.011.330
640Tony WatsonPHIRP 54.1324327174.511.330
641Rafael MonteroSEARP 58.83196427244.091.310
642Aaron BummerCHWRP 60.8326322253.321.270
643Rowan WickCHCRP 57.6325826264.061.370
644Brandon WorkmanCHCRP 54.4356126274.281.400
645Robert GsellmanNYMRP 44.7203723174.611.410
646Ty ButtreyLAARP 57.9305926214.061.310
647A.J. MinterATLRP 58.4336426253.941.340
648Emilio PaganSDRP 61.4366928194.081.190
649Rafael DolisTORRP 63.6326831304.331.410
650Trevor MayNYMRP 62.8337926253.791.230
651Brad BoxbergerMILRP 43.1204522224.641.450
652Matt FosterCHWRP 60.4306029244.321.340
653Codi HeuerCHWRP 59.2305826233.911.320
654Nick BurdiSDRP 9.91013544.111.270
655Tyler DuffeyMINRP 60.6326626193.911.240
656Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP 35.721311794.271.190
657Carlos EstevezCOLRP 51.0205327194.761.410
658Blake TreinenLADRP 63.3456226243.721.300
659Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP 54.0305425284.181.440
660Jake McGeeSFRP 53.2305824184.031.260
661Keone KelaSDRP 39.0214716163.741.220
662Sergio RomoOAKRP 57.9305730214.641.330
663Yency AlmonteCOLRP 60.8305335275.151.500
664Austin BriceBOSRP 44.5204523174.631.360
665Tanner RaineyWSHRP 60.4367928374.231.420
666Nick WittgrenCLERP 60.6336229204.331.290
667Kelvin HerreraRETRP 24.810221394.701.370
668Ryan BrasierBOSRP 58.2316128214.301.320
669Drew RasmussenMILRP 79.3408837364.211.360
670Arodys VizcainoNYMRP 9.1009544.481.290
671Anthony BassFARP 61.7395329234.211.360
672Jose CisneroDETRP 59.5306329264.371.390
673Stefan CrichtonAZRP 63.4395730244.211.370
674Archie BradleyPHIRP 68.4387032264.181.330
675Aaron LoupFARP 49.0204921183.921.320
676Sean DoolittleCINRP 45.0254523144.651.270
677Justin WilsonNYYRP 54.7306324283.951.370
678Craig StammenSDRP 50.3304423144.121.300
679Shane GreeneFARP 63.1305831234.421.340
680Wander SueroWSHRP 56.6305628224.431.360
681John CurtissMIARP 59.9316229274.351.370
682Scott ObergCOLRP 30.7122816124.581.430
683Miguel CastroNYMRP 60.0306327294.031.360
684Caleb BaragarSFRP 37.3203518144.441.330
685Hansel RoblesMINRP 48.2314925204.591.360
686Matt AndrieseBOSRP 65.0416432234.501.360
687Michael LorenzenCINRP 118.26010861504.621.420
688Dylan FloroMIARP 45.0203721144.151.340
689Yimi GarciaMIARP 60.83146129194.311.250
690Tim HillSDRP 49.2304721183.841.310
691Tommy HunterNYMRP 56.0304926174.221.300
692Adam KolarekOAKRP 42.3303318133.921.310
693Darren O'DayFARP 51.7305724194.221.280
694Taylor WilliamsSDRP 26.7102713124.311.400
695Mychal GivensCOLRP 63.0317032264.531.330
696Zack BurdiCHWRP 17.01019984.511.400
697Victor GonzalezLADRP 48.4314720173.731.290
698Josh TomlinATLRP 55.9304431114.981.310
699A.J. ColeFARP 19.810201185.071.440
700Caleb FergusonLADRP 59.2407324253.651.260
701Joakim SoriaAZRP 59.63166327214.021.270
702Matt PeacockAZRP 13.71011664.151.470
703Steven WrightBOSRP 63.5304737275.301.510
704Brett de GeusTEXRP 42.0203324245.141.610
705Justin LawrenceCOLRP 18.1101512125.751.730
706Camilo DovalSFRP 24.1102214195.321.760
707Sam ClayWSHRP 14.71013784.211.550
708Durbin FeltmanBOSRP 22.4102112144.831.570
709Angel RondonSTLRP 17.910141185.361.490
710Roenis EliasFARP 18.510171084.611.380
711Wandisson CharlesOAKRP 20.1102211155.061.630
712Jake ReedLAARP 32.0103218154.921.440
713Kyle DohyPHIRP 17.210209124.541.570
714Parker DunsheeOAKRP 27.4102315104.961.380
715Manuel RodriguezCHCRP 28.0203115184.661.570
716Riley O'BrienCINRP 58.4405431344.781.560
717Ian KrolDETRP 13.11012764.551.470
718Art WarrenCINRP 16.21017884.511.470
719Nolan BlackwoodDETRP 9.7008554.481.490
720Ty TiceTORRP 16.11015894.641.520
721Damon JonesPHIRP 25.0102313144.591.550
722Jerry BlevinsNYMRP 14.21015774.751.420
723Edubray RamosTEXRP 15.50013975.061.450
724Edgar SantanaPITRP 32.2102717114.641.380
725Adam WarrenNYYRP 12.91011754.791.440
726Miguel RomeroOAKRP 26.5102413124.571.440
727Isaac MattsonBALRP 20.1101910104.691.460
728Nick MearsPITRP 18.510209104.471.440
729Nick SandlinCLERP 12.01014664.501.420
730Zac HoustonDETRP 32.7203517184.551.450
731Packy NaughtonLAARP 20.610151275.321.450
732Kent EmanuelHOURP 16.61015753.981.330
733Brian HowardOAKRP 12.01010755.001.440
734Eli MorganCLERP 30.1202617105.211.380
735Trevor HildenbergerFARP 33.3202917104.591.370
736Dan OteroFARP 14.91010734.421.370
737Ryan HendrixCINRP 39.9204420224.611.480
738Austin PruittHOURP 22.410191264.641.360
739Jeremy WalkerSFRP 40.4203120134.381.370
740Nick RamirezSDRP 22.611201194.261.390
741Alec BettingerMILRP 33.2202918124.951.370
742Eduard BazardoBOSRP 13.71013754.911.400
743Brendan McCurryLAARP 6.7007324.431.290
744Matt BowmanNYYRP 36.7203518174.301.380
745Daniel ZamoraNYMRP 14.71015764.121.360
746Gerardo ReyesLAARP 50.1205825244.441.370
747Connor SeaboldBOSRP 46.7303926164.981.400
748Brandon MorrowLADRP 12.61013643.931.250
749Dylan FileMILRP 19.410161164.881.350
750Victor AranoPHIRP 20.010211084.501.330
751Tommy EveldMIARP 26.2302711113.791.320
752Ryan ThompsonTBRP 57.9325127204.221.340
753Steven FuentesWSHRP 49.0404624174.411.340
754John BrebbiaSFRP 15.11016764.401.300
755Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 13.40016563.641.310
756Bailey OberMINRP 60.0505430154.431.270
757David RobertsonFARP 53.1306323233.851.280
758Joe SmithHOURP 54.7305224164.001.250
759Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 55.9315823203.691.270
760Andres MunozSEARP 28.9243811153.541.290
761Jose CastilloSDRP 16.61021773.611.210
762Reyes MorontaSFRP 56.23126625294.071.360
763Bryan GarciaDETRP 57.23134930264.751.470
764Phil MatonCLERP 57.2306525213.891.270
765Max KranickPITRP 18.010111396.501.720
766Andre JacksonLADRP 8.6007565.631.780
767Jason FoleyDETRP 15.010101096.001.700
768Robinson LeyerFARP 15.7001810105.561.600
769Ryan BuchterAZRP 13.00113764.621.390
770Hunter WoodTEXRP 30.0103015124.501.360
771Fernando AbadBALRP 14.01012754.711.380
772Matt BushTEXRP 25.0102413104.681.370
773Zack LittellSFRP 12.00111654.251.390
774Juan MinayaMINRP 12.01012664.501.420
775Bryan ShawCLERP 23.5102012104.601.450
776Carl Edwards JrATLRP 8.0009443.941.310
777Tyler LyonsNYYRP 3.0003216.001.330
778Joe BiaginiCHCRP 11.30110645.031.470
779Spencer PattonTEXRP 16.01018984.781.470
780Tim MayzaTORRP 3.0003113.001.330
781Rex BrothersCHCRP 4.0005234.501.500
782Kyle BarracloughNYYRP 4.0004224.501.500
783Jordan WeemsOAKRP 61.9216234364.901.510
784Yacksel RiosTBRP 5.0005335.401.500
785Gabe SpeierKCRP 4.0004224.501.500
786Jay JacksonSFRP 4.0005224.501.500
787Colin PocheTBRP 47.0406219193.561.180
788Jeremy BeasleyAZRP 58.3404930244.621.430
789Nabil CrismattSDRP 66.7406335214.731.310
790Blaine HardyMILRP 37.7202918114.301.310
791Hoby MilnerMILRP 41.4204419154.031.270
792Deolis GuerraOAKRP 26.521301283.961.230
793Yennsy DiazNYMRP 76.7505746365.401.550
794Brady LailSEARP 57.5305332264.931.440
795R.J. AlanizFARP 20.010191194.951.460
796Jesus TinocoCOLRP 39.0213225225.771.650
797Mike MorinMIARP 33.220231694.211.310
798Matt GraceFARP 34.7202717104.421.360
799Trey WingenterSDRP 39.7205319234.311.370
800Cory GearrinMINRP 29.7202615144.401.430
801Brandon LeibrandtFARP 36.9202719154.521.400
802Juan NicasioFARP 28.2212714104.321.370
803Ryan MeisingerSTLRP 30.7203216124.691.350
804Justin ShaferFARP 36.4203320194.951.500
805Brian SchlitterOAKRP 36.7202417144.261.440
806Jimmy CorderoCHWRP 38.6203518164.191.410
807Chris MartinATLRP 61.83176226153.851.200
808Paul FryBALRP 55.9315824253.901.380
809David PhelpsTORRP 56.8306327244.231.330
810Brooks RaleyHOURP 51.6305125194.331.340
811Hector RondonPHIRP 31.9203116124.601.370
812Buck FarmerDETRP 57.2325130234.771.430
813James HoytMIARP 47.6214823204.351.390
814T.J. McFarlandWSHRP 38.9202420144.591.480
815Heath HembreeCLERP 36.2203819144.781.370
816Jarlin GarciaSFRP 56.8344729224.541.380
817Pierce JohnsonSDRP 55.6316325243.991.310
818Kyle FinneganWSHRP 45.5204722214.341.410
819Wyatt MillsSEARP 17.21017874.281.360
820Tyler JohnsonCHWRP 16.21018874.321.360
821Will VestSEARP 20.9101811104.671.460
822Keegan ThompsonCHCRP 17.910141175.341.470
823Cory AbbottCHCRP 38.3203522175.101.450
824Pedro BaezHOURP 57.9315529234.491.330
825Andrew MillerSTLRP 53.1325424234.091.340
826Anthony MisiewiczSEARP 56.8315625194.021.290
827Blake ParkerFARP 41.4204420164.421.320
828Tanner ScottBALRP 57.9326824303.701.380
829Chasen ShrevePITRP 44.8205022214.401.380
830Grant DaytonATLRP 49.8305225194.541.330
831Zach PopMIARP 37.4203418174.421.440
832J.B. WendelkenOAKRP 63.0346728263.991.300
833Cody StashakMINRP 56.4305827174.231.240
834Sam SelmanSFRP 52.3316223283.951.360
835Shawn ArmstrongBALRP 50.8215126224.641.390
836Gray FenterCHCRP 21.0101714166.001.790
837Mac ScerolerBALRP 35.2102722185.581.580
838Jairo DiazCOLRP 40.5203723195.021.530
839Dan AltavillaSDRP 39.5224519204.251.390
840Will HarrisWSHRP 54.0325224184.041.300
841Geoff HartliebPITRP 21.6101911114.481.480
842Yohan RamirezSEARP 28.4213114174.521.480
843Andre ScrubbHOURP 44.3204422254.521.500
844Eric YardleyMILRP 56.2304127204.351.400
845Jake NewberryKCRP 54.6205129254.771.440
846Ben BowdenCOLRP 16.81018994.961.510
847Tommy DoyleCOLRP 17.110151095.171.550
848Richard BleierMIARP 53.9313524144.031.350
849Tyler WebbSTLRP 55.3304927224.381.360
850Caleb ThielbarMINRP 55.1305226194.241.310
851Wandy PeraltaSFRP 48.1204123204.371.420
852Oliver PerezCLERP 38.3203718134.171.300
853Kyle RyanCHCRP 47.7203924224.521.460
854Casey SadlerSEARP 54.3204827204.501.360
855Kyle ZimmerKCRP 58.7305729304.491.470
856Cole SulserBALRP 31.8103317154.721.410
857Nick VincentTEXRP 24.710221384.581.330
858Tyler KinleyCOLRP 53.9305530315.011.550
859Ryan TeperaCHCRP 39.1204119174.281.350
860Ryne HarperWSHRP 30.8202915104.401.360
861Luke JacksonATLRP 43.7204320184.151.420
862Jonathan HolderCHCRP 39.3203519144.451.360
863Chaz RoeTBRP 27.2102813124.301.390
864Adam OttavinoNYYRP 58.0357027304.131.370
865Dedniel NunezSFRP 11.81010765.251.530
866Sam CoonrodPHIRP 25.9102713134.471.390
867Nate JonesATLRP 41.5204321184.451.390
868Scott AlexanderLADRP 24.5102011113.921.420
869Josh OsichCINRP 22.310221184.531.400
870Alexander VizcainoNYYRP 14.71012985.341.600
871Chris MazzaTBRP 15.81012965.061.490
872Joey GerberSEARP 23.5102112104.571.410
873Lou TrivinoOAKRP 63.1366229274.111.350
874Jason AdamCHCRP 53.0305927254.531.370
875Luis CessaNYYRP 54.7304828204.631.390
876Wes BenjaminTEXRP 91.5407454365.281.470
877Alex ClaudioLAARP 51.0303623164.131.360
878Joely RodriguezTEXRP 57.3336025253.891.360
879Stephen TarpleyNYMRP 15.01015774.011.400
880Jimmy HergetTEXRP 52.2204929274.971.480
881Jared HughesRETRP 42.1203421174.511.380
882Jace FryCHWRP 51.5305723274.021.420
883Tyler ZuberKCRP 37.7203919194.611.440
884Andrew ChafinCHCRP 53.2315823223.811.330
885Jacob BarnesNYMRP 32.5103315144.121.380
886Jeffrey SpringsTBRP 23.4102711104.151.420
887Dan WinklerCHCRP 44.7204324224.851.460
888Steve CishekHOURP 36.7203518164.501.380
889Dominic LeoneSFRP 14.61016764.241.390
890Tyler WellsBALRP 29.1102716125.011.410
891Yoan LopezAZRP 29.9102716124.761.390
892Ryan SherriffTBRP 46.5213623184.451.400
893Travis BergenAZRP 47.6204726254.881.500
894Adam MorganFARP 17.61017974.361.380
895Seth ElledgeSTLRP 20.1101910104.421.450
896Joe KellyLADRP 44.1304420203.991.370
897Jose AlvaradoPHIRP 50.0325920263.681.350
898Colten BrewerBOSRP 39.1203820184.571.480
899Dellin BetancesNYMRP 46.8215720243.861.330
900Brad BrachKCRP 34.6203218184.641.480
901John SchreiberBOSRP 36.9203418134.461.360
902Oliver DrakeTBRP 19.91020984.081.320
903Ian GibautMINRP 26.4102813134.341.420
904John KingTEXRP 54.1304427184.481.390
905Adam CimberMIARP 47.3203324154.491.390
906Keynan MiddletonSEARP 46.9205123224.381.360
907Matt MagillSEARP 19.71421984.271.380
908Paul CampbellMIARP 22.210171284.881.430
909Corey KnebelLADRP 49.4315822224.021.290
910Jose AlvarezFARP 31.6202816124.431.370
911Kevin GinkelAZRP 52.4326125244.221.350
912Josh TaylorBOSRP 34.6203716164.231.390
913Dakota BacusWSHRP 17.01015984.881.520
914Dovydas NeverauskasFARP 36.9213818174.481.460
915Cionel PerezHOURP 28.6103112133.731.330
916Sean PoppenPITRP 55.8404829254.651.470
917Drew SmithNYMRP 15.21014864.461.380
918Marcus WaldenBOSRP 27.6102414124.711.480
919Jacob WebbATLRP 53.5305028254.691.450
920Bruce ZimmermannBALRP 98.7508256425.101.480
921Edgar GarciaCINRP 24.2102514135.291.520
922Ljay NewsomeSEARP 34.020261984.921.300
923Justin TopaMILRP 49.2304823184.261.330
924J.P. FeyereisenMILRP 32.0203516174.421.380
925Nick GoodyNYYRP 28.0203316145.141.450
926Cody ReedTBRP 40.1204218183.961.350
927Luis AvilanWSHRP 17.61017984.441.430
928Humberto CastellanosHOURP 19.210171084.671.430
929Austin DavisPITRP 12.30012664.501.420
930Robert StockCHCRP 20.710219104.061.410
931Wade DavisCOLRP 28.8112815144.771.470
932Ben HellerAZRP 34.4203617154.451.380
933Tyler BashlorPITRP 15.71014985.151.480
934Jose RuizCHWRP 14.91015774.531.440
935Brandon BrennanSEARP 48.5204623224.311.410
936Kodi WhitleySTLRP 33.8202918154.801.440
937Brandon BaileyCINRP 20.2102012105.191.490
938Phillip DiehlCOLRP 24.1102214115.131.520
939Demarcus EvansTEXRP 33.9204017214.601.500
940Aaron FletcherSEARP 15.01015774.181.400
941Taylor GuilbeauFARP 15.11012774.431.500
942Ramon RossoPHIRP 23.9102312104.511.460
943David BednarSDRP 41.0204220194.391.390
944Blake CederlindPITRP 17.110169104.711.520
945Jose QuijadaLAARP 15.71018894.671.430
946Brooks KriskeNYYRP 15.31016894.901.540
947Josh SborzTEXRP 13.01014654.391.320
948Pedro StropFARP 29.5202715144.541.400
949Ray BlackMILRP 42.0205120214.361.350
950Ian HamiltonMINRP 28.5102815124.571.410
951Kevin McCarthyBOSRP 18.610131064.631.460
952Johan QuezadaSTLRP 20.1101911115.101.540
953Brandon WaddellMINRP 10.10010544.161.410
954Danny CoulombeMINRP 42.4204621164.361.310
955Kyle CrickPITRP 46.5214425254.851.510
956Silvino BrachoSFRP 14.80015764.351.310
957Junior FernandezSTLRP 20.1101810114.511.490
958Chad SobotkaATLRP 13.21014674.361.430
959Alex VesiaLADRP 17.31017984.511.420
960Brad WieckCHCRP 27.0103213124.161.310
961Ronald BolanosKCRP 32.9203018164.841.480
962Aaron BarrettWSHRP 37.7103517164.061.350
963Jesse BiddleFARP 6.0006334.421.540
964Edwar ColinaMINRP 13.11013774.741.460
965Chris DevenskiFARP 23.610241284.541.340
966Michael FelizPITRP 47.0225124224.511.390
967Matt HallBOSRP 43.8304323204.791.480
968Dany JimenezOAKRP 26.1102613134.611.430
969Kyle KellerLAARP 17.71019994.531.400
970Richard LoveladyKCRP 44.4203920174.111.370
971Dillon MaplesCHCRP 15.210206103.791.470
972Kyle NelsonCLERP 46.5305024194.571.360
973James NorwoodCHCRP 14.31016784.591.460
974Carlos SanabriaKCRP 15.01014995.351.620
975Bobby WahlMILRP 16.11019884.251.330
976Garrett CleavingerLADRP 13.51015684.271.450
977Ken GilesSEARP 35.7294813113.161.140
978Tommy KahnleLADRP 13.81017553.561.220
979Robbie ErlinFARP 61.2305330144.341.310
980Gerrit ColeNYYSP 198.815026276553.421.080
981Jacob deGromNYMSP 200.215026166532.961.040
982Shane BieberCLESP 194.214024270463.221.080
983Trevor BauerLADSP 197.813023184693.821.210
984Yu DarvishSDSP 187.313022576583.641.150
985Walker BuehlerLADSP 178.013020072503.621.150
986Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 178.412021276653.861.210
987Aaron NolaPHISP 191.613021381673.801.240
988Max ScherzerWSHSP 179.213022771503.571.120
989Clayton KershawLADSP 174.313017971433.641.150
990Luis CastilloCINSP 184.512021177693.781.250
991Brandon WoodruffMILSP 177.512019773563.711.200
992Zac GallenAZSP 167.511017976614.081.290
993Jack FlahertySTLSP 179.112020275623.761.190
994Blake SnellSDSP 159.112019164603.631.220
995Kenta MaedaMINSP 171.712018678564.071.220
996Max FriedATLSP 173.512016477633.991.340
997Tyler GlasnowTBSP 155.610020263603.621.200
998Stephen StrasburgWSHSP 167.711017774513.981.240
999Zach PlesacCLESP 158.99014279464.491.270
1000Dinelson LametSDSP 146.011018559553.631.190
1001Sonny GrayCINSP 170.911018477704.051.320
1002Lance LynnCHWSP 189.212020286634.071.260
1003Jose BerriosMINSP 185.712018884594.071.250
1004Hyun Jin RyuTORSP 175.912016277443.941.240
1005Corbin BurnesMILSP 147.99017264593.901.290
1006Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 172.312019672533.741.210
1007Mike SorokaATLSP 142.49011466434.141.320
1008Zack WheelerPHISP 183.412016884534.101.270
1009Ian AndersonATLSP 140.69014767634.291.360
1010Charlie MortonATLSP 164.112017370553.841.250
1011Jesus LuzardoOAKSP 149.79015263483.791.240
1012Chris PaddackSDSP 128.08012859334.121.200
1013Sixto SanchezMIASP 140.48012263444.031.290
1014Zack GreinkeHOUSP 187.612016984404.041.200
1015Julio UriasLADSP 145.29013769544.281.310
1016Kyle HendricksCHCSP 188.412015287414.171.230
1017Patrick CorbinWSHSP 187.412018588614.231.330
1018Dylan BundyLAASP 172.910017188564.571.300
1019Framber ValdezHOUSP 158.611016365643.671.330
1020Pablo LopezMIASP 163.910014974514.081.280
1021David PriceLADSP 139.29013965454.201.280
1022Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 177.59015090734.541.400
1023Marco GonzalesSEASP 176.810014284454.291.280
1024Dustin MayLADSP 138.09012161424.011.260
1025Lance McCullers JrHOUSP 161.011016867593.741.280
1026Justus SheffieldSEASP 148.78013072664.371.430
1027Shohei OhtaniLAASP437.2612474136951.33889.6509644434.431.410
1028Frankie MontasOAKSP 147.09014468514.141.310
1029Devin WilliamsMILSP 66.6438725313.441.270
1030Nate PearsonTORSP 117.47011461474.681.370
1031German MarquezCOLSP 189.611018393554.411.320
1032Aaron CivaleCLESP 149.69012875404.501.310
1033Chris BassittOAKSP 164.39014778554.281.300
1034Kevin GausmanSFSP 166.110017674524.001.270
1035Jose UrquidyHOUSP 147.09013074424.541.280
1036Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP 151.710015870574.161.330
1037Corey KluberNYYSP 150.810015170424.161.230
1038Tony GonsolinLADSP 105.47010450364.241.280
1039Joe MusgrovePITSP 161.911015773464.041.250
1040Dallas KeuchelCHWSP 179.811013186604.311.380
1041John MeansBALSP 162.19014085454.701.290
1042Zach DaviesCHCSP 168.79012491584.841.410
1043James PaxtonSEASP 142.79015665484.071.250
1044Diego CastilloTBSP 60.8376724243.491.230
1045Sean ManaeaOAKSP 153.29013171424.171.260
1046Triston McKenzieCLESP 129.48013464454.441.270
1047Andrew HeaneyLAASP 167.710017680514.291.260
1048Zach EflinPHISP 165.110014984494.601.330
1049Brusdar GraterolLADSP 60.0355724203.641.250
1050Chris SaleBOSSP 98.67012737263.351.090
1051Marcus StromanNYMSP 170.711014077594.081.360
1052MacKenzie GoreSDSP 80.3507939334.401.360
1053Taijuan WalkerNYMSP 148.39013376554.631.370
1054Brady SingerKCSP 143.48012470514.411.360
1055Deivi GarciaNYYSP 101.06010153404.711.370
1056Cristian JavierHOUSP 128.27013668594.771.360
1057Domingo GermanNYYSP 107.77011155364.591.300
1058Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP 127.98012561414.281.300
1059Jordan RomanoTORSP 58.8346527234.071.290
1060Masahiro TanakaFASP 155.910014273374.221.240
1061Michael PinedaMINSP 153.29014076404.471.280
1062Nathan EovaldiBOSSP 148.39015071464.291.300
1063David PetersonNYMSP 128.68010863534.411.400
1064Dane DunningTEXSP 132.67012365504.421.360
1065Robbie RayTORSP 161.010020382854.571.410
1066Caleb SmithAZSP 138.07014377615.001.380
1067Griffin CanningLAASP 140.28013971524.531.340
1068Brad KellerKCSP 164.39011883644.531.430
1069Elieser HernandezMIASP 142.57014374494.661.300
1070Madison BumgarnerAZSP 168.98013697485.141.360
1071Adam WainwrightFASP 147.78011978534.761.400
1072Miles MikolasSTLSP 136.68010465304.291.260
1073Luke WeaverAZSP 135.18013169454.611.360
1074Jake OdorizziHOUSP 149.79015574554.441.300
1075Tarik SkubalDETSP 119.97012860464.541.320
1076Yusei KikuchiSEASP 155.08014075554.351.340
1077Ryan HelsleySTLSP 47.7224723224.411.370
1078Daniel BardCOLSP 61.13196232274.671.420
1079Adbert AlzolayCHCSP 118.77011962554.731.410
1080Chris FlexenSEASP 123.97011961464.421.350
1081Tanner HouckBOSSP 112.47010061534.891.480
1082Jameson TaillonPITSP 135.59012166384.361.300
1083Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 168.380110102625.441.540
1084Garrett RichardsFASP 127.28012264504.531.370
1085Matthew BoydDETSP 170.59017786544.511.280
1086Dylan CeaseCHWSP 139.28013673664.741.440
1087Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 155.08013880514.661.350
1088Alec MillsCHCSP 147.68011781514.911.390
1089Nick PivettaBOSSP 102.6609656394.941.430
1090Lucas SimsCINSP 63.0367630284.351.310
1091Drew PomeranzSDSP 57.23196925263.871.320
1092Michael KopechCHWSP 106.56011652474.431.370
1093Drew SmylyATLSP 128.67014565514.511.330
1094Tyler MahleCINSP 146.39015076534.661.350
1095Jose LeclercTEXSP 52.83146922293.681.300
1096Kyle FreelandCOLSP 169.79012698645.181.510
1097Spencer TurnbullDETSP 158.19014777654.391.400
1098Jon GrayCOLSP 159.28013591575.121.460
1099Josh LindblomMILSP 151.59014878474.611.300
1100Alex ReyesSTLSP 59.43127025323.861.350
1101Kyle WrightATLSP 98.5608553434.871.450
1102Randy DobnakMINSP 113.1707657354.501.390
1103Carlos MartinezSTLSP 135.88011668564.501.410
1104J.A. HappFASP 135.98012370474.621.330
1105Casey MizeDETSP 111.2609461394.951.390
1106Mike MinorKCSP 166.39015083554.511.310
1107Danny DuffyKCSP 157.98014383584.751.380
1108Tyler AndersonPITSP 112.3609362424.961.420
1109Vince VelasquezPHISP 134.08014270534.701.370
1110Shane McClanahanTBSP 77.2407739344.531.400
1111Mitch KellerPITSP 132.87012667574.561.420
1112Kyle GibsonTEXSP 170.59014888664.651.430
1113A.J. PukOAKSP 79.1508634333.891.310
1114Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP 55.7306224203.911.280
1115Justin DunnSEASP 123.16010971595.201.470
1116Matt ShoemakerMINSP 133.27012568474.621.330
1117Austin GomberCOLSP 122.96011071555.201.510
1118Noah SyndergaardNYMSP 94.3609242273.961.240
1119Jose QuintanaFASP 156.69014279524.521.350
1120Logan WebbSFSP 136.58011666534.371.420
1121Scott BarlowKCSP 64.4327429284.071.340
1122Spencer HowardPHISP 83.2507944324.761.390
1123Austin VothWSHSP 59.6305533204.911.370
1124Wade MileyCINSP 143.18011778614.901.500
1125Blake TaylorHOUSP 56.7325427294.321.460
1126Kris BubicKCSP 125.37011464524.581.410
1127Ryan YarbroughTBSP 153.39012474414.351.280
1128Joe RossWSHSP 109.2608863415.201.470
1129Jon LesterFASP 137.27011079475.191.460
1130Homer BaileyFASP 100.4508056355.061.430
1131Mike FiersOAKSP 142.17010184455.311.390
1132Ross StriplingTORSP 117.87010860354.551.330
1133Chris ArcherTBSP 142.18015369534.371.330
1134Merrill KellyAZSP 142.18012277474.851.380
1135Tyler ChatwoodFASP 75.7407538424.481.490
1136Patrick SandovalLAASP 53.4305425214.181.340
1137Edward CabreraMIASP 33.5203117154.691.440
1138Michael WachaTBSP 120.27010764464.761.410
1139Keegan AkinBALSP 127.37012669594.901.450
1140Cole HamelsFASP 113.36010159444.691.400
1141Shun YamaguchiSFSP 50.0205325214.511.380
1142Luis PatinoTBSP 65.8406833314.471.390
1143Adrian HouserMILSP 137.58011668504.481.390
1144Matt WislerSFSP 66.8366931224.161.290
1145Luis SeverinoNYYSP 89.1609837263.791.190
1146Forrest WhitleyHOUSP 59.3406232314.871.470
1147Matt ManningDETSP 64.9305934264.651.410
1148Alex CobbLAASP 153.78011683464.861.390
1149Genesis CabreraSTLSP 43.1204619204.031.350
1150Rick PorcelloFASP 152.39013078424.631.330
1151Rich HillTBSP 114.27010958434.551.330
1152Johnny CuetoSFSP 166.59014188614.751.400
1153Trent ThorntonTORSP 64.7405935234.831.400
1154Josh JamesHOUSP 20.910279103.861.310
1155T.J. ZeuchTORSP 37.3202421145.101.510
1156Dean KremerBALSP 139.07012976624.931.450
1157Mike LeakeFASP 138.7708975294.901.360
1158Adrian MorejonSDSP 73.5507933284.071.310
1159Trevor RogersMIASP 96.6609646384.271.360
1160Cal QuantrillCLESP 106.6609355334.621.350
1161Jonathan HernandezTEXSP 67.5456832304.211.370
1162Bryse WilsonATLSP 55.7305028204.451.370
1163Shaun AndersonMINSP 46.9204024184.631.420
1164Braxton GarrettMIASP 52.0304528244.781.490
1165Brailyn MarquezCHCSP 15.81015994.961.540
1166Felix PenaLAASP 62.2316529224.221.290
1167Jake ArrietaCHCSP 130.77010170494.841.430
1168Jose UrenaDETSP 107.4507862395.171.450
1169Yonny ChirinosTBSP 46.6304022144.291.290
1170Sean NewcombATLSP 26.7102613124.291.400
1171Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP 58.9305133224.971.400
1172Ryan WeathersSDSP 29.7202117135.191.520
1173Brad PeacockFASP 22.110251094.171.320
1174Jeff SamardzijaFASP 116.5608672385.541.410
1175Tanner RoarkTORSP 133.67011177485.181.430
1176Michael FulmerDETSP 141.27010677474.921.410
1177Carson FulmerPITSP 24.5102214145.211.570
1178Logan AllenCLESP 107.5609457454.791.430
1179Jalen BeeksTBSP 43.0214419163.941.330
1180Chad GreenNYYSP 62.2417926193.691.150
1181Freddy PeraltaMILSP 104.76012947464.021.280
1182Steven MatzNYMSP 113.07010960404.781.370
1183Erick FeddeWSHSP 94.8506854375.141.500
1184Tyler ClippardAZSP 56.6305828204.511.270
1185Aaron SanchezSFSP 87.4507447434.821.490
1186Carlos RodonFASP 104.56010153444.591.390
1187Dereck RodriguezCOLSP 34.0202522135.931.550
1188Jakob JunisKCSP 98.2508652304.811.360
1189Chris StrattonPITSP 66.9326334264.531.410
1190Jordan YamamotoNYMSP 47.1204327205.241.460
1191Joey LucchesiSDSP 82.0507641304.501.360
1192Taylor ClarkeAZSP 45.0204023174.631.360
1193Tyler MatzekATLSP 62.9417527313.891.360
1194Grant HolmesOAKSP 83.8507542344.491.400
1195J.B. BukauskasAZSP 17.9101611115.291.610
1196Thomas SzapuckiNYMSP 16.81015984.881.480
1197Brent Honeywell JrTBSP 76.3406737274.361.400
1198Brent SuterMILSP 82.0417737214.031.230
1199Martin PerezBOSSP 148.98011482604.981.500
1200Jesse HahnKCSP 53.3345125234.171.370
1201Corbin MartinAZSP 76.2407040314.691.400
1202Josiah GrayLADSP 34.1202918114.811.330
1203Brett AndersonFASP 134.9808669394.591.400
1204Jordan ZimmermannMILSP 46.1203527125.221.410
1205Anibal SanchezFASP 143.87011783505.221.410
1206Julio TeheranDETSP 110.7509068515.541.490
1207Ryan RolisonCOLSP 12.8008976.361.760
1208Tyson RossTEXSP 73.5405742325.171.500
1209Dakota ChalmersMINSP 26.5102317165.711.620
1210Jefry RodriguezWSHSP 14.50011985.691.630
1211Sam HentgesCLESP 31.0202619165.421.570
1212Luis OviedoNYMSP 19.8101414146.191.800
1213Felix HernandezBALSP 78.1405948305.561.490
1214Michael BaumannBALSP 63.5305039315.561.540
1215Matt MooreFASP 102.8508960395.251.450
1216Vladimir GutierrezCINSP 16.110131065.611.450
1217Joe GattoTEXSP 11.40010665.041.550
1218Cristopher SanchezPHISP 36.9102919194.641.520
1219Melvin AdonSFSP 28.7102715174.551.540
1220Zac LowtherBALSP 54.4304632265.251.510
1221Daniel GossettFASP 9.0108545.001.500
1222Justin SteeleCHCSP 21.3102012104.921.500
1223Jake FariaLAASP 14.91014874.961.570
1224Scott MossCLESP 24.8102514124.911.450
1225Brock BurkeTEXSP 62.2405135255.001.460
1226Carlos HernandezKCSP 49.8304327224.951.450
1227Rogelio ArmenterosWSHSP 26.5202415115.251.460
1228Andrew CashnerFASP 74.0405740294.831.440
1229Derek LawMINSP 17.21017984.501.430
1230Tyler IveyHOUSP 21.210211184.581.360
1231Trey SupakOAKSP 63.3405135214.981.350
1232Tyler PhillipsTEXSP 29.810211694.781.390
1233Jerad EickhoffNYMSP 50.2304526184.571.330
1234Jharel CottonTEXSP 58.9405531244.661.380
1235Clayton AndrewsMILSP 37.7304418184.301.370
1236Jimmy NelsonLADSP 8.0008434.501.310
1237Sean HjelleSFSP 54.4304027194.511.420
1238Collin McHughTBSP 69.7406935274.531.330
1239Bud NorrisFASP 24.1102613114.681.410
1240Daulton JefferiesOAKSP 96.4508747294.371.300
1241Brendan McKayTBSP 30.1203512103.681.200
1242Logan GilbertSEASP 71.8406837264.641.340
1243Jonathan StieverCHWSP 48.9304129165.261.390
1244Andrew TriggsFASP 23.210211294.611.360
1245Alex WellsBALSP 28.010181895.791.480
1246Cy SneedFASP 28.0202715104.861.380
1247Derek HollandDETSP 29.0102915134.761.430
1248Shelby MillerCHCSP 55.0304434285.621.580
1249Hector PerezCINSP 16.41016995.021.550
1250Chase De JongFASP 16.01013864.701.420
1251Garrett CrochetCHWSP 35.5203714123.551.210
1252Francis MartesHOUSP 9.91012454.061.320
1253Jordan BalazovicMINSP 18.010151195.501.560
1254Neftali FelizPHISP 10.70010765.611.540
1255Domingo TapiaSEASP 11.30011664.511.470
1256Tony CingraniFASP 15.01016774.201.330
1257Francisco LirianoTORSP 18.711171094.661.450
1258Tristan BeckSFSP 18.5101411105.111.570
1259Glenn SparkmanMINSP 20.011141064.651.440
1260Evan KruczynskiSTLSP 4.0003224.501.500
1261Kohl StewartCHCSP 45.3203325184.971.490
1262Thomas EshelmanBALSP 18.710111265.951.520
1263DL HallBALSP 18.5101513146.321.780
1264Artie LewickiFASP 57.2304629194.631.400
1265Bo TakahashiCINSP 68.6506441265.421.470
1266Jimmy YacabonisSEASP 40.2203225235.491.590
1267Elvis LucianoTORSP 34.7202921215.471.650
1268JT BrubakerPITSP 122.5610163444.621.420
1269Kohei AriharaTEXSP 81.547340214.411.260
1270Daniel LynchKCSP 34.022520145.181.490
1271Dario AgrazalFASP 79.555244154.981.350
1272Grayson RodriguezBALSP 38.533026245.961.650
1273Matt HarveyBALSP 52.723932185.471.470
1274