Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Mike TroutLAAOF505.2994311011114120.433
2Pete AlonsoNYM1B542.2534210629368.335
3Ronald Acuna JrATLOF567.289411012912286.383
4Joey GalloTEXOF507.218409568587.333
5Cody BellingerLAD1B543.286391101410585.383
6Fernando Tatis JrSDSS579.290381012711364.361
7Juan SotoWSHOF516.3163811412116114.440
8Eloy JimenezCHWOF586.2863811018942.335
9Eugenio SuarezCIN3B551.2553810239178.347
10Giancarlo StantonNYYOF497.2523810148668.342
11Miguel SanoMIN1B525.234389618770.325
12Matt OlsonOAK1B525.245379828372.337
13Bryce HarperPHIOF524.2693610314106115.400
14Manny MachadoSD3B581.28036106109667.354
15Aaron JudgeNYYOF477.266369059688.381
16Yordan AlvarezHOUOF481.279369938467.367
17Franmil ReyesCLEOF566.2563610018462.330
18Christian YelichMILOF543.29135951910692.394
19Marcell OzunaATLOF563.2763510459269.355
20Mike MoustakasCIN2B544.257359838154.324
21Mookie BettsLADOF572.29434942111883.383
22Trevor StoryCOLSS578.28534942510258.350
23Jose RamirezCLE3B551.28434100259976.371
24Matt ChapmanOAK3B547.253349128963.330
25Kyle SchwarberWSHOF460.249348548173.351
26Jose AbreuCHW1B587.2803310728742.328
27George SpringerFAOF531.2793389610172.366
28Nelson CruzMINDH508.264339418057.338
29Luke VoitNYY1B513.269339318764.350
30J.D. MartinezBOSOF560.2783310339168.356
31Max MuncyLAD1B505.246339139596.366
32Jorge SolerKCOF528.245339038069.332
33Josh BellWSH1B492.278339318173.372
34Freddie FreemanATL1B551.30932106610790.406
35Nolan ArenadoSTL3B566.275329928963.348
36Rafael DeversBOS3B585.2883210269848.342
37Teoscar HernandezTOROF515.246328597950.313
38Rhys HoskinsPHI1B484.247328839094.369
39Francisco LindorNYMSS594.2703187199859.337
40Alex BregmanHOU3B531.2883199510095.396
41Gleyber TorresNYY2B542.279319668763.354
42Corey SeagerLADSS570.2953010039958.361
43Keston HiuraMIL2B545.2603085128144.315
44Javier BaezCHCSS603.2613095138732.298
45Michael ConfortoNYMOF534.266309069382.363
46Luis RobertCHWOF555.2622984238441.312
47Anthony RizzoCHC1B547.276299279480.368
48Max KeplerMINOF530.252298169067.337
49Austin RileyATL3B528.255298917644.312
50Khris DavisTEXDH476.228297716754.306
51Kyle TuckerHOUOF548.2632991218954.329
52Anthony RendonLAA3B536.292289939283.386
53Eddie RosarioFAOF517.280289157633.324
54Nick CastellanosCINOF573.268288638948.325
55Josh DonaldsonMIN3B456.255287938185.372
56AJ PollockLADOF506.259288297839.312
57Anthony SantanderBALOF563.262288647736.306
58Bobby DalbecBOS3B461.236287446955.318
59Xander BogaertsBOSSS557.295279599266.370
60Vladimir Guerrero JrTOR3B544.298279538658.365
61Brandon LoweTB1B493.257278067656.333
62Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B541.275278459186.375
63Lourdes Gurriel JrTOR2B535.274278777531.314
64Wil MyersSD1B527.2482782147959.324
65Ian HappCHC2B512.249277798377.347
66Justin UptonLAAOF467.238277947156.320
67Joc PedersonCHC1B428.245277137252.327
68Hunter RenfroeBOSOF429.235277346339.299
69Salvador PerezKCC453.264267825918.291
70Kris BryantCHC3B529.263268139274.354
71Carlos CorreaHOUSS538.268269028063.346
72Byron BuxtonMINOF493.2592676197632.304
73Paul DeJongSTLSS551.251268358154.318
74Kole CalhounAZOF511.240267648067.328
75Ozzie AlbiesATL2B578.2852585159446.338
76J.T. RealmutoFAC511.272258388043.328
77Charlie BlackmonCOLOF533.297258168947.354
78Didi GregoriusFASS530.264258677638.313
79Christian WalkerAZ1B529.256258158056.327
80Tyler O'NeillSTLOF449.234256966541.298
81Kyle SeagerSEA3B535.242258257259.318
82Randy ArozarenaTBOF531.2642475218248.326
83Trent GrishamSDOF530.2562476159180.354
84Yoan MoncadaCHW2B548.261247788464.339
85Yasmani GrandalCHWC422.243246926877.360
86Ramon LaureanoOAKOF546.2552475128353.321
87Ryan MountcastleBAL1B534.281248136932.321
88Andrew McCutchenPHIOF508.259247398674.353
89Mitch HanigerSEAOF492.254247167559.334
90Jared WalshLAA1B430.254246816942.320
91Jesus AguilarMIA1B488.257247917161.339
92Shohei OhtaniLAASP437.2612474136951.33889.6509644434.431.410
93Evan WhiteSEA1B524.234247046546.296
94Trea TurnerWSHSS581.29323773410456.356
95Bo BichetteTORSS573.2852385239043.334
96Tim AndersonCHWSS604.2852376199027.315
97Austin MeadowsTBOF479.2522368117148.320
98Jose AltuveHOU2B571.2872378129355.350
99Mike YastrzemskiSFOF557.256237678866.334
100Dominic SmithNYM1B505.263237837143.321
101Marcus SemienFASS555.2642375109168.345
102Eric HosmerSD1B563.266238757851.327
103Gary SanchezNYYC313.223235814936.303
104Clint FrazierNYYOF484.252237367353.326
105Carlos SantanaKC1B497.256237928096.377
106Trey ManciniBAL1B461.271236916743.333
107Mark CanhaOAK1B492.253237447770.346
108Aaron HicksNYYOF478.247237488390.366
109Eduardo EscobarAZ2B546.257238237547.315
110C.J. CronCOL1B393.250236515634.309
111Kyle LewisHOUOF547.244227367263.323
112J.D. DavisNYM3B491.267227227255.341
113Brian AndersonMIA3B548.259227737559.331
114Ryan McMahonCOL1B477.252227246650.323
115Renato NunezDET1B414.248226615838.311
116Joey VottoCIN1B522.266227038996.380
117Cavan BiggioTOR2B499.2462171148692.364
118Alec BohmPHI3B529.288218157852.352
119Will SmithLADC332.248216225542.333
120Jesse WinkerCINOF413.280216326963.375
121Austin HaysBALOF490.2562163106729.297
122Hunter DozierKC1B512.252217157160.331
123Yuli GurrielHOU1B556.274218247433.315
124Jeimer CandelarioDET1B522.253217447464.334
125Willie CalhounTEXOF483.253216826240.310
126Miguel CabreraDET1B536.265217626758.336
127DJ LeMahieuNYY1B572.305207569650.360
128Ketel MarteAZ2B571.294207778852.353
129Tommy PhamSDOF471.2742069178070.368
130Dansby SwansonATLSS559.2582076118560.329
131Justin TurnerLAD3B464.289207127556.365
132Randal GrichukTOROF351.246205725025.295
133Rowdy TellezTOR1B360.255206025334.319
134Nate LoweTEX1B417.264206326257.352
135Rougned OdorTEX2B362.219205684931.279
136Edwin RiosLAD1B362.230205915027.283
137Jonathan SchoopDET2B411.258206015722.297
138Colin MoranPIT2B512.267207416647.328
139Gregory PolancoPITOF436.228206395747.303
140Travis d'ArnaudATLC403.270196825736.330
141Gio UrshelaNYY3B535.276197727440.326
142Corey DickersonMIAOF516.271196846734.316
143Maikel FrancoBAL3B404.257196315234.314
144Avisail GarciaMILOF519.264197076841.318
145Stephen PiscottyOAKOF459.248196546041.310
146Brandon BeltSF1B443.258196537074.364
147Jackie Bradley JrMILOF490.2271964106756.306
148Mitch MorelandOAK1B358.230195715141.309
149Adalberto MondesiKCSS562.2551868528031.294
150Starling MarteMIAOF568.2781871258133.317
151Jeff McNeilNYM2B559.294187478447.349
152Willson ContrerasCHCC395.259186136145.336
153Dylan CarlsonSTLOF498.2521866126948.318
154Chris TaylorLAD2B510.259187297757.334
155David PeraltaAZOF509.280187326844.337
156Alex DickersonSFOF407.278186226340.342
157Brandon NimmoNYMOF480.255186288492.375
158Willy AdamesTBSS475.254186166450.325
159Bryan ReynoldsPITOF518.270186857454.339
160Adam DuvallMIAOF288.235185014226.298
161Sam HilliardCOLOF428.2311857135637.292
162Harrison BaderSTLOF464.2361859137051.311
163Michael BrantleyFAOF521.293177757649.353
164Nick SolakTEX2B500.2701766107049.336
165Evan LongoriaSF3B429.254176125531.305
166Nick AhmedAZSS543.250177287048.311
167Rio RuizBAL1B449.244176225745.312
168Chad PinderOAK2B403.246175425331.301
169Jay BruceNYY1B297.228174914028.295
170Whit MerrifieldKC2B603.2891667258943.336
171Alex VerdugoBOSOF531.297166688149.357
172Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B521.2801666107553.346
173Victor RoblesWSHOF537.2521665237739.303
174Gavin LuxLAD2B404.265165886141.333
175Dylan MooreSEA2B431.2281651236041.295
176Sean MurphyOAKC343.245165025240.324
177Jason HeywardCHCOF475.259166356865.348
178Michael ChavisBOS1B326.244164944426.300
179Niko GoodrumDET1B500.2331660146352.304
180JaCoby JonesDETOF475.2341653116338.290
181Kike HernandezFA2B358.250165335436.319
182Brendan RodgersCOL2B461.268166356030.313
183Ji-Man ChoiTB1B376.251165725459.353
184DJ StewartBALOF332.234164754743.322
185Jean SeguraPHISS539.2851567117539.333
186Jorge PolancoMINSS484.277156277144.337
187Andrew BenintendiKCOF488.2661564127766.353
188James McCannNYMC391.239155134829.292
189Yasiel PuigFAOF317.255154894632.323
190David DahlTEXOF415.250155465431.301
191Ty FranceSEA2B397.256155325029.307
192Starlin CastroWSH2B447.277156225828.319
193Josh NaylorCLEOF422.275155846041.339
194Ryan BraunFAOF338.259155154826.311
195Travis ShawMIL2B293.236154524343.333
196Mike ZuninoTBC303.196154113626.259
197Orlando ArciaMILSS494.253156085840.308
198Freddy GalvisFA2B460.244155455533.294
199Dexter FowlerLAAOF396.230155265856.324
200Christian VazquezBOSC413.265145465431.317
201Willi CastroDETSS484.272145996331.315
202Nick SenzelCIN2B404.2551450135737.317
203Jurickson ProfarFA2B373.251145385540.323
204Mitch GarverMINC275.246144314333.326
205Garrett CooperMIA1B370.269145114934.331
206Scott KingeryPHI2B420.2321450105230.284
207Edwin EncarnacionFA1B240.220143913530.305
208Franchy CorderoBOSOF353.252144895032.313
209Brandon CrawfordSFSS470.245146045845.312
210Nomar MazaraDETOF341.252145024529.310
211Todd FrazierPIT3B318.235144634434.309
212Yoenis CespedesFAOF269.230144133623.290
213David BoteCHC2B358.242145355044.324
214Ian DesmondCOL1B352.252144874930.311
215Tommy EdmanSTL2B480.2721353156934.320
216Jarred KelenicSEAOF288.244134083624.302
217Daulton VarshoAZC347.2571346115232.321
218Kevin PillarNYMOF417.2611353105321.296
219Carson KellyAZC316.244134514237.324
220Alex KirilloffMIN1B423.275135465529.321
221Danny JansenTORC314.237134524637.318
222Asdrubal CabreraAZ2B316.258134814333.328
223Max StassiLAAC292.228134113833.306
224Kevin KiermaierTBOF419.2341350165437.296
225Matt CarpenterSTL3B287.232134024650.347
226Josh FuentesCOL1B436.260135735420.292
227Marwin GonzalezBOS1B357.256134924535.322
228Brad MillerPHI2B273.230134024037.322
229Albert PujolsLAA1B332.237134913822.285
230Wilmer FloresSF1B276.284124213819.330
231Yadier MolinaFAC387.260125134422.300
232Adam EatonCHWOF450.263125096950.337
233Ryan JeffersMINC265.263123513622.320
234Yan GomesWSHC289.245124123724.304
235J.P. CrawfordSEASS543.2441258117670.330
236Cristian PacheATLOF475.257125885934.306
237Robbie GrossmanDETOF424.261125196063.356
238Carter KieboomWSHSS417.252125545952.335
239Jedd GyorkoFA3B217.253123413227.335
240Brett GardnerNYYOF379.239124785447.323
241Daniel VogelbachMIL1B208.241123503440.363
242Aristides AquinoCINOF193.229123132815.286
243Yoshi TsutsugoTB3B233.231123503335.331
244Jake LambATL1B268.223124023838.319
245Jonathan VillarNYM2B369.2581141245237.325
246Austin NolaSDC367.262115225039.333
247Lorenzo CainMILOF517.2731152177455.343
248Tommy La StellaFA2B380.283114825740.351
249Leody TaverasTEXOF450.2501143196042.313
250Wilson RamosFAC298.283114403625.338
251Mauricio DubonSF2B423.269114995327.312
252Adam FrazierPIT2B447.270114966038.328
253Tom MurphySEAC227.223113222716.275
254Luis UriasMIL2B442.255115465950.330
255Roberto PerezCLEC305.210113913636.293
256Josh ReddickFAOF370.258114644735.322
257Shin-Soo ChooKBOOF316.232113674741.322
258Tucker BarnhartCINC334.238114124142.322
259Jordan LuplowCLEOF273.240113843834.323
260Matt KempFAOF245.238113513120.297
261Daniel JohnsonCLEOF334.2631141104527.318
262Victor ReyesDETOF514.2751053176726.310
263Andres GimenezCLESS421.2571045215625.299
264Manuel MargotTBOF376.2541042184934.315
265Jose IglesiasLAASS498.281106076022.311
266Kolten WongMIL2B484.2661054156851.336
267Kurt SuzukiLAAC237.258103713218.311
268Cesar HernandezFA2B499.278105377257.352
269Oscar MercadoCLEOF377.2461041165129.300
270Chance SiscoBALC254.233103313531.317
271Isaac ParedesDET3B390.266104734836.327
272Tyler NaquinCINOF278.257103733416.296
273Jason CastroFAC257.214103313534.306
274Ha-seong KimSDSS276.257103973927.324
275Raimel TapiaCOLOF509.284956156934.328
276Wander FrancoTBSS357.26494184430.321
277Jo AdellLAAOF271.23493043420.287
278Amed RosarioCLESS382.279944115021.316
279Miguel RojasMIASS493.27695495939.329
280Jorge AlfaroMIAC268.23993332915.279
281Pedro SeverinoBALC233.24493022821.307
282Danny SantanaFA1B215.24092983014.287
283Yandy DiazTB1B376.27894525456.371
284Andrew KniznerSTLC320.25894023822.307
285Isan DiazMIA2B253.22993243428.306
286Martin MaldonadoHOUC252.21293113224.280
287Andrelton SimmonsFASS509.28195996637.330
288Daniel MurphyFA1B276.26793913521.319
289Jose MarmolejosSEA1B277.23993313121.292
290Yusniel DiazBALOF268.25193443629.324
291Jake CaveMINOF245.25293323419.307
292Anthony AlfordPITOF381.225940184632.285
293Michael A TaylorKCOF285.22993393523.286
294Christian ArroyoBOS2B249.26193523419.313
295Brian DozierRET2B195.22392722725.312
296Derek DietrichNYY1B199.23392822919.298
297Brian GoodwinPITOF238.22793053125.299
298Jake MarisnickCHCOF219.22592862916.277
299Kyle HigashiokaNYYC186.22192812413.270
300Jake CronenworthSD2B422.275851106244.343
301David FletcherLAA2B562.28685587947.342
302Buster PoseySFC404.27184725041.339
303Donovan SolanoSF2B496.28485725827.321
304Andrew VaughnCHW1B243.22682923021.288
305Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEXC519.262849146239.314
306Elvis AndrusOAKSS346.260838114323.306
307Nico HoernerCHCSS446.271853106136.325
308Jacob StallingsPITC328.25083813828.308
309Omar NarvaezMILC242.24983003032.335
310Shogo AkiyamaCINOF367.267838105048.352
311Adam HaseleyPHIOF291.25283643624.309
312Jason KipnisATL2B233.23583133025.310
313Shed Long JrSEA2B245.22982752923.294
314Jose TrevinoTEXC355.23783923817.272
315Erik GonzalezPIT2B430.24684384622.282
316Luis TorrensSEAC309.25483613527.314
317Phillip EvansPIT3B276.25483323526.319
318Logan MorrisonFA1B131.22882111914.305
319Robinson ChirinosNYYC194.21382612623.298
320Alex AvilaFAC199.21282712939.342
321Jon BertiMIA2B354.252735195141.330
322Garrett HampsonCOL2B302.260731144126.319
323Joey WendleTB2B374.265741114725.310
324Alejandro KirkTORC192.28372712919.347
325Jazz ChisholmMIASS174.20872152217.277
326Austin SlaterSF1B229.25372763327.333
327Mike BrosseauTB2B162.26572422213.321
328Edward OlivaresKCOF268.25073183216.291
329Ender InciarteATLOF412.254744155540.320
330Nick MarkakisRETOF380.26574614839.334
331Ryan ZimmermanFA1B158.26072612215.323
332Adam EngelCHWOF263.23472973217.280
333Elias DiazCOLC310.27173813723.322
334Matt JoyceFAOF197.23572512830.336
335Pat ValaikaBAL2B158.24072112010.285
336Dom NunezCOLC183.22272532422.305
337Alex JacksonATLC145.21072111910.262
338Stephen VogtAZC199.23372722419.299
339Austin HedgesCLEC167.20972222014.268
340Chadwick TrompSFC104.2457190187.291
341Kevin NewmanPIT2B383.276639104626.322
342Francisco MejiaTBC173.24162212011.285
343Tyler StephensonCINC170.24762312317.314
344Victor CaratiniSDC227.25663012824.326
345Franklin BarretoLAA2B144.22862032111.283
346Lewis BrinsonMIAOF192.21662142214.269
347Mike TauchmanNYYOF206.24162552825.322
348Seth BrownOAKOF190.21162222114.266
349Jake BauersCLE1B154.24462142221.336
350Bradley ZimmerCLEOF189.22162272419.292
351Drew WatersATLOF260.26162963418.308
352Josh VanMeterAZ1B167.25062252519.326
353Johan CamargoATL3B184.26262612515.317
354Brent RookerMIN1B119.24461811712.312
355Christin StewartDETOF141.23962001816.315
356Aledmys DiazHOU1B160.25062212111.299
357Ronald GuzmanTEX1B138.24061911815.312
358Billy McKinneyMILOF145.23161911914.300
359Matt BeatyLAD1B177.25562422412.303
360Grayson GreinerDETC184.21662212117.282
361Lane ThomasSTLOF164.22762042115.291
362Tyler FlowersFAC171.22062102120.301
363Steven Souza JrFAOF134.22161931917.311
364Chad WallachMIAC226.21262412421.278
365Chris DavisBAL1B143.18561711616.264
366Kyle FarmerCINC245.23962932816.287
367Nick MadrigalCHW2B520.305554196734.347
368Luis ArraezMIN2B457.31755046443.376
369Hanser AlbertoKC2B259.2895282318.310
370Austin RomineFAC178.24252312010.282
371Roman QuinnPHIOF218.234522162918.291
372Cedric Mullins IIBALOF172.24451772213.299
373Austin BarnesLADC177.22852232524.319
374Kevin PlaweckiBOSC165.25552212115.317
375Curt CasaliSFC142.24251811816.320
376Jose GarciaCINSS236.24552442310.277
377Nicky LopezKC2B455.26154385540.321
378Tim LocastroAZOF255.251526113619.302
379Tony KempOAK2B319.25053194234.321
380Yolmer SanchezBAL2B277.25152743426.314
381Cole TuckerPITSS279.23952773424.300
382Mike FordNYY1B101.24251701612.323
383Albert Almora JrNYMOF195.25452322412.299
384Phillip ErvinATLOF183.23252142419.304
385Ryan O'HearnKC1B119.23351801515.321
386Josh HarrisonWSH2B197.25052332412.294
387Austin DeanSTLOF138.25951811811.314
388Michael PerezPITC185.22952312218.298
389Mark TrumboFADH97.2245140128.280
390Justin WilliamsSTLOF143.24451811711.297
391Aramis GarciaOAKC144.21451701610.265
392Matt AdamsFA1B91.2255150127.279
393Manny PinaMILC151.23751911812.294
394Tomas NidoNYMC166.22152011810.263
395Luis GarciaWSH2B333.26753254013.294
396Andrew StevensonWSHOF214.26042462918.317
397Jared OlivaPITOF204.247420102516.300
398Josh RojasAZ2B153.25641862217.330
399Triston CasasBOS1B99.2134121139.275
400Anderson TejedaTEXSS96.2454114105.281
401Chas McCormickHOUOF134.25841942018.345
402Leury GarciaCHWSS211.26742052810.299
403Abraham ToroHOU3B101.25641411510.322
404Darin RufSF1B128.24541711713.317
405Cameron MaybinCHCOF189.23742152421.314
406Phil GosselinLAA3B200.24842312520.315
407Ben GamelCLEOF210.24642232724.324
408Sheldon NeuseLAD2B173.24242012013.296
409Joe PanikTOR2B188.25642022420.329
410Eric SogardCHC2B208.25142132723.326
411Ka'ai TomOAKOF137.22341621713.290
412Bobby BradleyCLE1B63.216410096.284
413Taylor TrammellSEAOF175.22141752121.303
414Luis GuillormeNYM3B265.25242843333.334
415Colton WelkerCOL1B148.28442011911.335
416Jake RogersDETC98.21241311311.291
417Daz CameronDETOF136.22641441612.289
418Abraham AlmonteATLOF128.22341531716.308
419Zack CollinsCHWC93.20841301315.320
420Pavin SmithAZ1B135.26541711814.333
421Jacob NottinghamMILC117.20741511410.267
422Wyatt MathisenAZ2B92.23141211310.304
423Matt WietersFAC123.22141611512.289
424Rene RiveraFAC87.2124110106.264
425Jahmai JonesBAL2B202.23242042317.291
426Kyle HolderPHISS196.24042022215.293
427Myles StrawHOUSS414.261336275845.334
428Joey BartSFC108.2503121145.286
429Monte HarrisonMIAOF96.2113105118.269
430Miguel AndujarNYY3B55.27038083.308
431Andrew KnappPHIC138.22831611821.329
432Lewin DiazMIA1B77.235310095.278
433JJ BledayMIAOF115.2123121128.262
434Taylor WardLAA3B98.23431211312.315
435Jose MartinezNYM1B89.2513120129.321
436Derek FisherMILOF72.2193102119.307
437Edmundo SosaSTL2B122.2493141155.280
438Austin ListiPHIOF62.23838086.306
439Harold CastroDET2B257.26832632611.299
440Brock HoltTEX1B211.25032222724.327
441Harold RamirezMIAOF108.2603121126.300
442Ryan McBroomKC1B68.24339086.300
443Vimael MachinOAKSS182.25231822221.330
444Jarrod DysonKCOF189.221316112419.293
445Travis DemeritteATLOF70.22839197.297
446Zach McKinstryLAD2B123.23431421610.292
447Rylan BannonBAL3B111.24331311411.311
448Tyrone TaylorMILOF94.2323121116.278
449Pablo SandovalFA1B83.2493120107.304
450Andy YoungAZ2B81.2333111116.287
451Neil WalkerFA1B102.23031201312.309
452Eli WhiteTEX2B123.22431231410.281
453Reese McGuireTORC119.2273131149.284
454Guillermo HerediaNYMOF133.22331421612.287
455Mark PaytonCINOF95.2353121129.300
456Tyler HeinemanSTLC134.24031411511.298
457Jonah HeimTEXC119.23731311410.293
458Rafael MarchanPHIC148.24731621711.300
459Zack ShortDETSS94.21531011212.305
460Logan ForsytheFA1B138.22331511719.316
461Chris OwingsFA2B113.2393133148.289
462Alex BlandinoCIN2B107.22031111415.314
463Russell MartinFAC94.20731111215.313
464Micker AdolfoCHWOF75.21239197.275
465Adley RutschmanBALC91.2323121128.294
466Jake FraleySEAOF96.2303113127.283
467Spencer TorkelsonDET1B80.2453111128.314
468Sam HuffTEXC39.29135063.334
469Ronaldo HernandezBOSC115.2463132149.302
470Wilmer DifoPIT2B140.25331321712.311
471Daniel RobertsonMIL2B147.23931721919.325
472Brandon DixonFA1B85.2503111105.289
473Jeter DownsBOS2B58.250282116.316
474Luis CampusanoSDC57.25928075.315
475Tyler WadeNYY2B113.24021241611.306
476Jose PerazaNYM2B105.2512113125.287
477Delino DeShieldsCLEOF172.243215102320.320
478Thairo EstradaNYY2B72.24028194.277
479Richie MartinBALSS116.2302104138.278
480Yonathan DazaCOLOF131.2952143167.330
481Yu ChangCLE3B51.23327075.302
482Jarren DuranBOSOF153.27121672010.316
483Yairo MunozBOS3B54.26227173.304
484Yadiel HernandezWSHOF54.24727075.316
485Royce LewisMINSS83.243293116.297
486Ehire AdrianzaFA1B113.25121211511.317
487Danny MendickCHWSS92.2392112129.305
488Luis RengifoLAA2B86.2472931310.327
489Lucas ErcegMIL3B52.21126064.267
490DJ PetersLADOF56.20927075.275
491Jordy MercerWSH1B106.2402120128.294
492Steven DuggarSFOF121.23121221411.295
493Matt ThaissLAA1B51.23627076.312
494Cal RaleighSEAC42.22526053.279
495Will CraigPIT1B60.22327175.279
496Jack MayfieldATL2B48.23526063.281
497Tony WoltersPITC202.23622112421.310
498Bret BoswellCOL2B57.23227174.280
499Willians AstudilloMINC39.28025051.305
500Max SchrockCIN2B115.2462122139.298
501Brett PhillipsTBOF55.19926277.289
502Austin AllenOAKC41.24125053.294
503Yasmany TomasWSHOF56.22728073.263
504Jonathan ArauzBOS2B110.25821411411.325
505Jonathan LucroyFAC59.24127075.302
506Cam GallagherKCC116.24221211310.301
507Welington CastilloWSHC48.23427064.286
508Max MoroffSTL2B48.20926167.307
509Brian O'GradySDOF60.21228286.284
510Brandon DruryTOR1B81.22929096.286
511Richard UrenaTOR2B67.25728195.305
512Josh PhegleyFAC61.22228074.273
513Adolis GarciaTEXOF59.21127163.245
514Charlie CulbersonTEX1B65.23427174.279
515Sean RodriguezFA2B47.21526066.298
516Josh JungTEX3B100.2202101107.269
517Akil BaddooDETOF68.19927276.263
518Jeff MathisPHIC91.19329197.251
519Chris HerrmannBOSC56.20227077.293
520Jose BricenoCOLC59.22627174.272
521Joseph OdomTBC73.22329087.290
522Brandon MarshLAAOF68.24428297.320
523Nolan JonesCLE3B48.24026177.332
524Christian BethancourtPHI2B36.22925042.2630.000.000
525Kyle GarlickMINOF50.21827063.268
526Ryon HealyFA1B47.25527063.295
527Zack CozartFA3B61.23127086.300
528Kody ClemensDET2B68.22528185.282
529Gerardo ParraWSH1B94.2452112117.297
530Tim LopesMIL2B46.25015253.302
531Mallex SmithNYMOF69.23516596.298
532Keibert RuizLADC34.26014052.308
533Vidal BrujanTB2B68.25017486.308
534Jesus SanchezMIAOF32.24114042.289
535Trevor LarnachMINOF36.26115053.325
536Travis BlankenhornMIN2B30.23314042.274
537Santiago EspinalTORSS64.25917185.310
538Ronnie DawsonHOUOF49.20015174.266
539Dustin FowlerPITOF48.23015163.270
540Mark MathiasMIL2B61.22917176.294
541Tres BarreraWSHC22.24113032.290
542Ildemaro VargasCHC2B51.27516063.310
543Garrett StubbsHOUC54.24116286.315
544Domingo LeybaAZ2B46.27916074.331
545Chris ShawBAL1B24.24013032.292
546Josh PalaciosTOROF34.24114143.300
547Khalil LeeNYMOF36.24014254.316
548C.J. ChathamBOSSS88.25119194.285
549Jason VoslerSF3B27.20813032.274
550Matt DuffyCHC3B91.2671101119.333
551Ramon UriasBAL2B46.25416064.311
552LaMonte Wade JrSFOF46.24315167.338
553Magneuris SierraMIAOF122.2401105137.281
554Andrew VelazquezNYY2B56.23115285.290
555Jaylin DavisSFOF33.24415043.303
556Jake NollWSH1B58.25316073.288
557Jorge MateoSDSS63.22117283.260
558Mickey MoniakPHIOF63.22817184.277
559Luke RaleyLADOF34.22914042.273
560Marcus WilsonBOSOF29.23313043.294
561Deivy GrullonCINC30.22814042.287
562Taylor JonesHOU1B24.24113033.316
563Michael HermosilloCHCOF31.20614143.268
564Jose SiriHOUOF47.20515153.250
565Robel GarciaLAA2B21.20213032.276
566Yermin MercedesCHWC28.24514042.304
567Billy HamiltonCHWOF136.220110101713.286
568Luis GonzalezCHWOF32.23914043.297
569Zach GreenMIL1B32.20915043.272
570Anthony BemboomLAAC38.22014054.288
571Nate OrfRET2B69.22517187.295
572Greg GarciaDET2B100.24311011315.340
573Jason MartinTEXOF29.22813032.285
574Gavin SheetsCHW1B31.24214043.300
575Sherten ApostelTEX3B35.20614043.268
576Connor WongBOSC34.23215042.282
577Omar EstevezLAD2B46.23615063.285
578Luis BarreraOAKOF41.23914143.283
579Hernan PerezCHC2B35.25114142.298
580Nick HeathKCOF63.21716586.289
581Ronald TorreyesPHI2B73.24617183.275
582Dustin PetersonMILOF25.23913031.282
583Jon JayLAAOF151.25111311710.298
584Kelvin GutierrezKC3B30.25213133.312
585Estevan FlorialNYYOF37.21414143.276
586Jonathan DavisTOROF46.22515164.292
587Taylor GushueCHCC29.21113032.262
588Dustin GarneauDETC34.21715054.289
589Stuart FairchildAZOF29.23713042.293
590John NogowskiSTL1B31.25614043.328
591Eric HaaseDETC24.22313032.279
592Luis Alexander BasabeSFOF31.22713143.300
593Scott ScheblerLAAOF23.22613032.302
594Braden BishopSEAOF68.22417186.289
595Kevin SmithTORSS24.21913031.261
596Kevan SmithTBC42.25115053.302
597Patrick MazeikaNYMC26.21413032.282
598Greg DeichmannOAKOF31.20213143.262
599Greg AllenNYYOF46.22615263.276
600William ContrerasATLC55.25016064.297
601Bryan HoladayFAC35.24514043.307
602Scott HeinemanCINOF42.23415153.289
603Meibrys ViloriaKCC51.23615054.296
604Jorge OnaSDOF21.25013032.311
605Drew ButeraTEXC58.21516075.281
606Bubba StarlingKCOF32.22813042.281
607Andrew SusacPITC24.19413033.289
608Sandy LeonFAC61.20316066.273
609Luke MaileMILC65.19316175.255
610Beau TaylorCLEC45.20015056.297
611Caleb JosephNYMC51.21515053.257
612Miguel AmayaCHCC31.21113033.272
613Nick WilliamsCHWOF14.24912021.303
614Dustin PedroiaBOS2B58.25417185.310
615Corey RayMILOF25.19912032.260
616Tim BeckhamCHW2B20.23613032.292
617Colton ShaverHOU3B27.22113033.294
618Jace PetersonMIL3B20.23212133.316
619Troy Stokes JrPITOF25.21413133.297
620Seby ZavalaCHWC27.21113032.261
621John Ryan MurphyPITC30.20014042.254
622Dee Strange-GordonFA2B199.27211611248.300
623Zach ReksLADOF20.23213032.305
624Tyler NevinBAL1B20.24913032.320
625Elehuris MonteroCOL3B36.25915052.304
626Josh OckimeyBOS1B22.21313033.309
627Mike FreemanCLE2B34.26214054.332
628Andy IbanezTEX2B50.24215164.298
629Erik KratzFAC33.25315042.298
630Sam HaggertySEA2B31.21003144.293
631Lucius FoxKCSS35.23203243.300
632Owen MillerCLESS23.25302022.304
633Breyvic ValeraTOR2B21.24802032.317
634Nick GordonMINSS26.24503132.294
635Tyler WhiteTOR1B17.24603032.317
636P.J. HigginsCHCC17.23102022.294
637Sergio AlcantaraCHCSS48.24005155.306
638Cesar PuelloBOSOF19.25502032.318
639Nick MatonPHISS25.22403032.283
640Derek HillDETOF22.21503131.258
641Dwight Smith JrCINOF13.24502021.307
642Alfredo RodriguezCINSS46.22704142.265
643Ian MillerCHCOF20.23602122.292
644Tzu-Wei LinMIN2B23.23502132.292
645Kramer RobertsonSTLSS15.21102022.294
646Joe HudsonPITC17.18602021.253
647David FreitasKBOC23.25702032.321
648Tyler FreemanCLESS30.25802141.290
649Erick MejiaKC2B16.25602121.306
650Ryan McKennaBALOF24.24302032.306
651Alex De GotiHOUSS20.23502022.289
652Donovan WaltonSEASS30.25703043.329
653Ernie ClementCLESS13.27902021.308
654Stephen WrennHOUOF23.20902022.273
655Nick BanksWSHOF17.23202021.264
656Blake RutherfordCHWOF21.21902031.260
657Austin WynnsBALC18.22402022.286
658Ali SanchezSTLC24.21702022.270
659Taylor WallsTBSS29.22903133.297
660JT RiddleFA3B13.24001011.296
661Skye BoltOAKOF20.19702022.272
662Nick AllenOAKSS42.21803143.266
663Jacob deGromNYMSP 200.215026166532.961.040
664Gerrit ColeNYYSP 198.815026276553.421.080
665Shane BieberCLESP 194.214024270463.221.080
666Walker BuehlerLADSP 178.013020072503.621.150
667Trevor BauerLADSP 197.813023184693.821.210
668Yu DarvishSDSP 187.313022576583.641.150
669Aaron NolaPHISP 191.613021381673.801.240
670Luis CastilloCINSP 184.512021177693.781.250
671Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 178.412021276653.861.210
672Max ScherzerWSHSP 179.213022771503.571.120
673Jack FlahertySTLSP 179.112020275623.761.190
674Clayton KershawLADSP 174.313017971433.641.150
675Blake SnellSDSP 159.112019164603.631.220
676Lance LynnCHWSP 189.212020286634.071.260
677Zac GallenAZSP 167.511017976614.081.290
678Sonny GrayCINSP 170.911018477704.051.320
679Josh HaderMILRP 61.23289321253.161.080
680Brandon WoodruffMILSP 177.512019773563.711.200
681Kenta MaedaMINSP 171.712018678564.071.220
682Stephen StrasburgWSHSP 167.711017774513.981.240
683Hyun Jin RyuTORSP 175.912016277443.941.240
684Zach PlesacCLESP 158.99014279464.491.270
685Dinelson LametSDSP 146.011018559553.631.190
686Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP 61.24328920273.011.160
687Liam HendriksCHWRP 66.64308924193.201.100
688Raisel IglesiasLAARP 62.44307326213.751.200
689Kyle HendricksCHCSP 188.412015287414.171.230
690Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 172.312019672533.741.210
691Tyler GlasnowTBSP 155.610020263603.621.200
692Ian AndersonATLSP 140.69014767634.291.360
693Zack WheelerPHISP 183.412016884534.101.270
694Corbin BurnesMILSP 147.99017264593.901.290
695Zack GreinkeHOUSP 187.612016984404.041.200
696Chris PaddackSDSP 128.08012859334.121.200
697Max FriedATLSP 173.512016477633.991.340
698Jose BerriosMINSP 185.712018884594.071.250
699Edwin DiazNYMRP 62.43299321243.071.130
700Patrick CorbinWSHSP 187.412018588614.231.330
701James KarinchakCLERP 64.03259723333.231.240
702Brad HandFARP 61.33217426213.811.220
703Kenley JansenLADRP 61.23256927193.971.190
704Jesus LuzardoOAKSP 149.79015263483.791.240
705Lance McCullers JrHOUSP 161.011016867593.741.280
706Sixto SanchezMIASP 140.48012263444.031.290
707Dylan BundyLAASP 172.910017188564.571.300
708Taylor RogersMINRP 62.43137024183.441.190
709Ryan PresslyHOURP 59.63277023193.441.180
710Framber ValdezHOUSP 158.611016365643.671.330
711Pablo LopezMIASP 163.910014974514.081.280
712German MarquezCOLSP 189.611018393554.411.320
713Charlie MortonATLSP 164.112017370553.841.250
714Nick AndersonTBRP 60.83128322203.221.110
715Marco GonzalesSEASP 176.810014284454.291.280
716Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 177.59015090734.541.400
717Joe MusgrovePITSP 161.911015773464.041.250
718Devin WilliamsMILSP 66.6438725313.441.270
719Julio UriasLADSP 145.29013769544.281.310
720Chris SaleBOSSP 98.67012737263.351.090
721Frankie MontasOAKSP 147.09014468514.141.310
722Mike SorokaATLSP 142.49011466434.141.320
723Aaron CivaleCLESP 149.69012875404.501.310
724Craig KimbrelCHCRP 60.23288325283.671.230
725Alex ColomeMINRP 62.03195529224.241.340
726David PriceLADSP 139.29013965454.201.280
727Chris BassittOAKSP 164.39014778554.281.300
728Matt BarnesBOSRP 63.03238127313.821.340
729Dustin MayLADSP 138.09012161424.011.260
730Triston McKenzieCLESP 129.48013464454.441.270
731Andrew HeaneyLAASP 167.710017680514.291.260
732Dallas KeuchelCHWSP 179.811013186604.311.380
733Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP 151.710015870574.161.330
734Tony GonsolinLADSP 105.47010450364.241.280
735Kevin GausmanSFSP 166.110017674524.001.270
736Tyler MahleCINSP 146.39015076534.661.350
737Cristian JavierHOUSP 128.27013668594.771.360
738Rafael MonteroSEARP 58.83196427244.091.310
739Brady SingerKCSP 143.48012470514.411.360
740John MeansBALSP 162.19014085454.701.290
741Hector NerisPHIRP 59.63176927234.151.300
742Seth LugoNYMRP 80.4518834223.841.200
743Zach DaviesCHCSP 168.79012491584.841.410
744Jose UrquidyHOUSP 147.09013074424.541.280
745Zach EflinPHISP 165.110014984494.601.330
746Michael PinedaMINSP 153.29014076404.471.280
747Drew PomeranzSDSP 57.23196925263.871.320
748Marcus StromanNYMSP 170.711014077594.081.360
749Mark MelanconSDRP 61.4355128214.031.360
750Nate PearsonTORSP 117.47011461474.681.370
751Jameson TaillonPITSP 135.59012166384.361.300
752Kirby YatesFARP 57.73267822203.471.170
753James PaxtonSEASP 142.79015665484.071.250
754Trevor RosenthalOAKRP 61.8328026363.841.390
755Sean ManaeaOAKSP 153.29013171424.171.260
756Aaron BummerCHWRP 60.8326322253.321.270
757Kwang Hyun KimSTLRP 156.69012476504.391.340
758Justus SheffieldSEASP 148.78013072664.371.430
759MacKenzie GoreSDSP 80.3507939334.401.360
760Corey KluberNYYSP 150.810015170424.161.230
761Jordan RomanoTORSP 58.8346527234.071.290
762Richard RodriguezPITRP 61.23186628214.111.260
763Ryan YarbroughTBSP 153.39012474414.351.280
764Brandon KintzlerPHIRP 60.0364430214.541.390
765Chris MartinATLRP 61.83176226153.851.200
766Nathan EovaldiBOSSP 148.39015071464.291.300
767Diego CastilloTBSP 60.8376724243.491.230
768Stefan CrichtonAZRP 63.4395730244.211.370
769Brad KellerKCSP 164.39011883644.531.430
770Spencer TurnbullDETSP 158.19014777654.391.400
771Roberto OsunaFARP 44.42144714102.841.010
772Griffin CanningLAASP 140.28013971524.531.340
773Taijuan WalkerNYMSP 148.39013376554.631.370
774Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP 127.98012561414.281.300
775Michael KopechCHWSP 106.56011652474.431.370
776Matthew BoydDETSP 170.59017786544.511.280
777Dane DunningTEXSP 132.67012365504.421.360
778Masahiro TanakaFASP 155.910014273374.221.240
779Alex ReyesSTLSP 59.43127025323.861.350
780Elieser HernandezMIASP 142.57014374494.661.300
781Pete FairbanksTBRP 61.04127524253.571.260
782Yimi GarciaMIARP 60.83146129194.311.250
783Miles MikolasSTLSP 136.68010465304.291.260
784Giovanny GallegosSTLRP 56.0346324183.781.190
785Bryan GarciaDETRP 57.23134930264.751.470
786Drew SmylyATLSP 128.67014565514.511.330
787Mike MinorKCSP 166.39015083554.511.310
788Mike MayersLAARP 62.0336730234.291.320
789Jordan HicksSTLRP 50.1385519253.451.320
790Tanner HouckBOSSP 112.47010061534.891.480
791Noah SyndergaardNYMSP 94.3609242273.961.240
792Tarik SkubalDETSP 119.97012860464.541.320
793Luis SeverinoNYYSP 89.1609837263.791.190
794Brandon WorkmanCHCRP 54.4356126274.281.400
795Will SmithATLRP 56.43276824203.821.210
796Freddy PeraltaMILSP 104.76012947464.021.280
797Tanner RaineyWSHRP 60.4367928374.231.420
798Deivi GarciaNYYSP 101.06010153404.711.370
799Yusei KikuchiSEASP 155.08014075554.351.340
800Adam WainwrightFASP 147.78011978534.761.400
801Madison BumgarnerAZSP 168.98013697485.141.360
802Jake OdorizziHOUSP 149.79015574554.441.300
803Mitch KellerPITSP 132.87012667574.561.420
804Daniel BardCOLSP 61.13196232274.671.420
805Greg HollandKCRP 60.73116229304.311.410
806Tejay AntoneCINSP 107.26010452434.351.370
807Domingo GermanNYYSP 107.77011155364.591.300
808Robbie RayTORSP 161.010020382854.571.410
809Hunter HarveyBALSP 59.23195730234.581.380
810Caleb SmithAZSP 138.07014377615.001.380
811Josh LindblomMILSP 151.59014878474.611.300
812Josh StaumontKCRP 63.0387629384.211.470
813Archie BradleyPHIRP 68.4387032264.181.330
814Alec MillsCHCSP 147.68011781514.911.390
815Casey MizeDETSP 111.2609461394.951.390
816Rich HillTBSP 114.27010958434.551.330
817Jose LeclercTEXSP 52.83146922293.681.300
818Luke WeaverAZSP 135.18013169454.611.360
819Jon GrayCOLSP 159.28013591575.121.460
820Amir GarrettCINRP 58.03117027274.211.340
821Chad GreenNYYSP 62.2417926193.691.150
822Ken GilesSEARP 35.7294813113.161.140
823Zack BrittonNYYRP 59.8335523283.501.360
824Dean KremerBALSP 139.07012976624.931.450
825J.B. WendelkenOAKRP 63.0346728263.991.300
826Tyler RogersSFRP 62.6385228234.001.370
827Michael LorenzenCINRP 118.26010861504.621.420
828Daniel HudsonWSHRP 58.6346230264.671.380
829Garrett RichardsFASP 127.28012264504.531.370
830Ross StriplingTORSP 117.87010860354.551.330
831Dylan CeaseCHWSP 139.28013673664.741.440
832David PetersonNYMSP 128.68010863534.411.400
833Johnny CuetoSFSP 166.59014188614.751.400
834Spencer HowardPHISP 83.2507944324.761.390
835Adbert AlzolayCHCSP 118.77011962554.731.410
836Adrian HouserMILSP 137.58011668504.481.390
837A.J. PukOAKSP 79.1508634333.891.310
838Keegan AkinBALSP 127.37012669594.901.450
839Austin GomberCOLSP 122.96011071555.201.510
840Lucas SimsCINSP 63.0367630284.351.310
841Tyler MatzekATLSP 62.9417527313.891.360
842Blake TreinenLADRP 63.3456226243.721.300
843J.A. HappFASP 135.98012370474.621.330
844Trevor MayNYMRP 62.8337926253.791.230
845Carlos MartinezSTLSP 135.88011668564.501.410
846Rick PorcelloFASP 152.39013078424.631.330
847Tyler DuffeyMINRP 60.6326626193.911.240
848Daniel PoncedeleonSTLSP 96.66010049484.541.390
849Danny DuffyKCSP 157.98014383584.751.380
850Randy DobnakMINSP 113.1707657354.501.390
851Rafael DolisTORRP 63.6326831304.331.410
852Brendan McKayTBSP 30.1203512103.681.200
853Dakota HudsonSTLSP 132.09010161584.161.380
854Gregory SotoDETSP 58.93106129324.421.470
855Emilio PaganSDRP 61.4366928194.081.190
856Kyle WrightATLSP 98.5608553434.871.450
857Merrill KellyAZSP 142.18012277474.851.380
858Cal QuantrillCLESP 106.6609355334.621.350
859Jake DiekmanOAKRP 59.63127423323.411.330
860Brusdar GraterolLADSP 60.0355724203.641.250
861Jeremy JeffressFARP 64.1305531274.371.410
862Logan WebbSFSP 136.58011666534.371.420
863Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 155.08013880514.661.350
864Sean DoolittleCINRP 45.0254523144.651.270
865Brent SuterMILSP 82.0417737214.031.230
866Forrest WhitleyHOUSP 59.3406232314.871.470
867Luis PatinoTBSP 65.8406833314.471.390
868Andrew MillerSTLRP 53.1325424234.091.340
869Kendall GravemanSEASP 59.1354928204.341.360
870Carlos RodonFASP 104.56010153444.591.390
871Matt FosterCHWRP 60.4306029244.321.340
872Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP 58.9305133224.971.400
873Joey LucchesiSDSP 82.0507641304.501.360
874Kyle FreelandCOLSP 169.79012698645.181.510
875Jose QuintanaFASP 156.69014279524.521.350
876Jesse HahnKCSP 53.3345125234.171.370
877Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 55.9315823203.691.270
878Vince VelasquezPHISP 134.08014270534.701.370
879Kyle GibsonTEXSP 170.59014888664.651.430
880Jonathan HernandezTEXSP 67.5456832304.211.370
881Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP 35.721311794.271.190
882Alex WoodSFSP 124.68011159394.231.330
883Jose CisneroDETRP 59.5306329264.371.390
884Cole HamelsFASP 113.36010159444.691.400
885Anthony BassFARP 61.7395329234.211.360
886Matt MagillSEARP 19.71421984.271.380
887Tyler ClippardAZSP 56.6305828204.511.270
888Jon LesterFASP 137.27011079475.191.460
889Matt ManningDETSP 64.9305934264.651.410
890Kris BubicKCSP 125.37011464524.581.410
891Tony WatsonPHIRP 54.1324327174.511.330
892Ty ButtreyLAARP 57.9305926214.061.310
893Joakim SoriaAZRP 59.63166327214.021.270
894Dan AltavillaSDRP 39.5224519204.251.390
895Adrian MorejonSDSP 73.5507933284.071.310
896Corbin MartinAZSP 76.2407040314.691.400
897Trevor RogersMIASP 96.6609646384.271.360
898Josh FlemingTBRP 94.8606946284.401.350
899Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP 55.7306224203.911.280
900Kevin GinkelAZRP 52.4326125244.221.350
901Hansel RoblesMINRP 48.2314925204.591.360
902Joe JimenezDETRP 53.9255726204.381.310
903Ian KennedyTEXSP 36.1203718124.581.320
904Keone KelaSDRP 39.0214716163.741.220
905Craig StammenSDRP 50.3304423144.121.300
906Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 168.380110102625.441.540
907Josh JamesHOUSP 20.910279103.861.310
908Shane GreeneFARP 63.1305831234.421.340
909Steven MatzNYMSP 113.07010960404.781.370
910Bruce ZimmermannBALRP 98.7508256425.101.480
911Tommy HunterNYMRP 56.0304926174.221.300
912Mychal GivensCOLRP 63.0317032264.531.330
913Chad KuhlPITSP 129.86011672594.981.470
914Devin SmeltzerMINSP 79.8406642254.681.360
915Scott BarlowKCSP 64.4327429284.071.340
916Brett AndersonFASP 134.9808669394.591.400
917Yonny ChirinosTBSP 46.6304022144.291.290
918Joe SmithHOURP 54.7305224164.001.250
919Matt StrahmSDSP 55.1305526174.181.250
920Clarke SchmidtNYYSP 37.2203320154.741.430
921Ryan BrasierBOSRP 58.2316128214.301.320
922Jeff SamardzijaFASP 116.5608672385.541.410
923Reyes MorontaSFRP 56.23126625294.071.360
924Scott ObergCOLRP 30.7122816124.581.430
925Anibal SanchezFASP 143.87011783505.221.410
926Chris ArcherTBSP 142.18015369534.371.330
927Reynaldo LopezCHWSP 67.2306037254.901.370
928Bryse WilsonATLSP 55.7305028204.451.370
929Logan GilbertSEASP 71.8406837264.641.340
930Julio TeheranDETSP 110.7509068515.541.490
931Bud NorrisFASP 24.1102613114.681.410
932Daniel NorrisDETSP 75.5407236244.261.320
933Jose AlvaradoPHIRP 50.0325920263.681.350
934Sergio RomoOAKRP 57.9305730214.641.330
935Homer BaileyFASP 100.4508056355.061.430
936A.J. MinterATLRP 58.4336426253.941.340
937Justin DunnSEASP 123.16010971595.201.470
938Mike FiersOAKSP 142.17010184455.311.390
939Edward CabreraMIASP 33.5203117154.691.440
940Trevor WilliamsFASP 119.7609466414.991.400
941Enoli ParedesHOUSP 55.5316026274.231.390
942Tyler AndersonPITSP 112.3609362424.961.420
943Darwinzon HernandezBOSSP 56.0317125354.031.460
944Nick PivettaBOSSP 102.6609656394.941.430
945Steven BraultPITSP 146.07012578734.831.510
946Michael KingNYYSP 42.6303921144.371.330
947Rowan WickCHCRP 57.6325826264.061.370
948Felix PenaLAASP 62.2316529224.221.290
949Austin VothWSHSP 59.6305533204.911.370
950Ryan HelsleySTLSP 47.7224723224.411.370
951Jaime BarriaLAASP 59.4315431194.721.310
952Nick WittgrenCLERP 60.6336229204.331.290
953Brent Honeywell JrTBSP 76.3406737274.361.400
954Caleb FergusonLADRP 59.2407324253.651.260
955Daulton JefferiesOAKSP 96.4508747294.371.300
956Patrick SandovalLAASP 53.4305425214.181.340
957Will HarrisWSHRP 54.0325224184.041.300
958Matt WislerSFSP 66.8366931224.161.290
959Sam SelmanSFRP 52.3316223283.951.360
960Pierce JohnsonSDRP 55.6316325243.991.310
961Nick VincentTEXRP 24.710221384.581.330
962Austin AdamsFASP 44.4326017243.531.300
963Tanner ScottBALRP 57.9326824303.701.380
964Dellin BetancesNYMRP 46.8215720243.861.330
965Corey KnebelLADRP 49.4315822224.021.290
966Jose CastilloSDRP 16.61021773.611.210
967Phil MatonCLERP 57.2306525213.891.270
968Jakob JunisKCSP 98.2508652304.811.360
969Joely RodriguezTEXRP 57.3336025253.891.360
970Codi HeuerCHWRP 59.2305826233.911.320
971Andrew SuarezSFSP 77.8406040284.591.400
972David RobertsonFARP 53.1306323233.851.280
973Matt ShoemakerMINSP 133.27012568474.621.330
974Tommy KahnleLADRP 13.81017553.561.220
975Bailey OberMINRP 60.0505430154.431.270
976Grant HolmesOAKSP 83.8507542344.491.400
977Jared HughesRETRP 42.1203421174.511.380
978Lou TrivinoOAKRP 63.1366229274.111.350
979Robbie ErlinFARP 61.2305330144.341.310
980Collin McHughTBSP 69.7406935274.531.330
981Wander SueroWSHRP 56.6305628224.431.360
982Victor GonzalezLADRP 48.4314720173.731.290
983Justin WilsonNYYRP 54.7306324283.951.370
984Evan MarshallCHWRP 59.6305827234.011.330
985Cody StashakMINRP 56.4305827174.231.240
986Adam OttavinoNYYRP 58.0357027304.131.370
987Luke JacksonATLRP 43.7204320184.151.420
988Michael FelizPITRP 47.0225124224.511.390
989Connor BrogdonPHISP 53.6306126234.421.330
990Andres MunozSEARP 28.9243811153.541.290
991Andrew ChafinCHCRP 53.2315823223.811.330
992Trevor RichardsTBSP 68.1406434254.561.360
993Tim HillSDRP 49.2304721183.841.310
994Walker LockettFASP 70.4425335184.411.330
995Lewis ThorpeMINSP 70.8406736254.561.360
996David PhelpsTORRP 56.8306327244.231.330
997Joe KellyLADRP 44.1304420203.991.370
998Drew RasmussenMILRP 79.3408837364.211.360
999Nick MargeviciusSEASP 80.9406742264.701.360
1000Jake McGeeSFRP 53.2305824184.031.260
1001Anthony MisiewiczSEARP 56.8315625194.021.290
1002Paul FryBALRP 55.9315824253.901.380
1003Daniel MengdenOAKSP 65.5405134234.671.340
1004Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 13.40016563.641.310
1005Ryan WeberBOSSP 62.5314332194.541.380
1006Brad WieckCHCRP 27.0103213124.161.310
1007Michael WachaTBSP 120.27010764464.761.410
1008Julian MerryweatherTORSP 54.3305626214.371.360
1009Jalen BeeksTBSP 43.0214419163.941.330
1010Brad PeacockFASP 22.110251094.171.320
1011Alex VesiaLADRP 17.31017984.511.420
1012James HoytMIARP 47.6214823204.351.390
1013Josh TaylorBOSRP 34.6203716164.231.390
1014John BrebbiaSFRP 15.11016764.401.300
1015Sam GaviglioFASP 13.01112744.621.330
1016Tyler AlexanderDETSP 63.2305631164.481.320
1017Kyle McGowinWSHSP 50.2205225184.411.320
1018Kolby AllardTEXSP 117.8609863484.791.440
1019Adam KolarekOAKRP 42.3303318133.921.310
1020Kyle NelsonCLERP 46.5305024194.571.360
1021Cody ReedTBRP 40.1204218183.961.350
1022John KingTEXRP 54.1304427184.481.390
1023Taylor WidenerAZSP 57.7306228244.401.320
1024Kyle CodyTEXSP 88.0507846384.721.430
1025Steven FuentesWSHRP 49.0404624174.411.340
1026Grant DaytonATLRP 49.8305225194.541.330
1027Ryan ThompsonTBRP 57.9325127204.221.340
1028Oliver DrakeTBRP 19.91020984.081.320
1029Aaron LoupFARP 49.0204921183.921.320
1030Trent ThorntonTORSP 64.7405935234.831.400
1031Noe RamirezCINSP 58.4305831224.711.370
1032Ryne StanekHOUSP 44.4205121204.331.340
1033Chris FlexenSEASP 123.97011961464.421.350
1034Jon DuplantierAZSP 19.320181094.461.460
1035Joe RyanTBSP 31.9203316114.561.290
1036Justin TopaMILRP 49.2304823184.261.330
1037David BednarSDRP 41.0204220194.391.390
1038Jesse ChavezFASP 30.721271594.521.330
1039Sam DelaplaneSEASP 17.21020783.911.360
1040Miguel CastroNYMRP 60.0306327294.031.360
1041Eric LauerMILSP 129.57011669514.821.420
1042Chris DevenskiFARP 23.610241284.541.340
1043Alex ClaudioLAARP 51.0303623164.131.360
1044Shun YamaguchiSFSP 50.0205325214.511.380
1045Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP 54.0305425284.181.440
1046Erasmo RamirezFASP 23.110191174.341.280
1047Erik SwansonSEASP 42.8204421144.401.260
1048Kyle FinneganWSHRP 45.5204722214.341.410
1049Alex YoungAZSP 71.8406337264.641.380
1050Richard BleierMIARP 53.9313524144.031.350
1051Jeff HoffmanCINSP 66.9306835274.741.410
1052Robert StephensonCOLSP 53.6315931275.151.450
1053Duane Underwood JrCHCSP 56.6305627224.281.350
1054Jason AdamCHCRP 53.0305927254.531.370
1055Matt AndrieseBOSRP 65.0416432234.501.360
1056Chris StrattonPITSP 66.9326334264.531.410
1057Cesar ValdezBALSP 54.1234129164.811.390
1058Trevor GottSFRP 42.8224221184.431.380
1059Jeff BrighamMIASP 38.5203820174.621.380
1060Brett MartinTEXSP 50.3304723194.081.380
1061Oliver PerezCLERP 38.3203718134.171.300
1062Jace FryCHWRP 51.5305723274.021.420
1063Sean HjelleSFSP 54.4304027194.511.420
1064Blake TaylorHOUSP 56.7325427294.321.460
1065Andrew KittredgeTBSP 17.71018863.971.280
1066Ryne HarperWSHRP 30.8202915104.401.360
1067Tommy EveldMIARP 26.2302711113.791.320
1068Shane McClanahanTBSP 77.2407739344.531.400
1069Gio GonzalezMIASP 98.8508752454.721.460
1070Conner MenezSFSP 23.0102511104.101.330
1071Darren O'DayFARP 51.7305724194.221.280
1072Dylan FloroMIARP 45.0203721144.151.340
1073Cam BedrosianFASP 48.4304524204.421.390
1074Genesis CabreraSTLSP 43.1204619204.031.350
1075Humberto CastellanosHOURP 19.210171084.671.430
1076James KaprielianOAKSP 62.1306132234.621.340
1077Ryan BoruckiTORSP 51.6304924214.241.360
1078Pedro BaezHOURP 57.9315529234.491.330
1079Casey SadlerSEARP 54.3204827204.501.360
1080Ross DetwilerMIASP 50.3203728194.951.490
1081Jimmy NelsonLADSP 8.0008434.501.310
1082John SchreiberBOSRP 36.9203418134.461.360
1083Steve CishekHOURP 36.7203518164.501.380
1084Ranger SuarezPHISP 46.7203723174.331.390
1085Clayton AndrewsMILSP 37.7304418184.301.370
1086John CurtissMIARP 59.9316229274.351.370
1087Wilmer FontFASP 46.2324824164.681.360
1088Joe PalumboTEXSP 72.4407637334.541.390
1089Danny CoulombeMINRP 42.4204621164.361.310
1090Sean NewcombATLSP 26.7102613124.291.400
1091Jharel CottonTEXSP 58.9405531244.661.380
1092Jerad EickhoffNYMSP 50.2304526184.571.330
1093Austin DavisPITRP 12.30012664.501.420
1094Jose AlvarezFARP 31.6202816124.431.370
1095Cionel PerezHOURP 28.6103112133.731.330
1096Jonathan HolderCHCRP 39.3203519144.451.360
1097Taylor HearnTEXSP 63.3307131304.341.360
1098Buck FarmerDETRP 57.2325130234.771.430
1099Carlos EstevezCOLRP 51.0205327194.761.410
1100Luis PerdomoMILSP 37.0203117144.241.390
1101Austin BriceBOSRP 44.5204523174.631.360
1102Shaun AndersonMINSP 46.9204024184.631.420
1103Touki ToussaintATLSP 33.7203716174.211.410
1104Sam CoonrodPHIRP 25.9102713134.471.390
1105Tyler WebbSTLRP 55.3304927224.381.360
1106Jarlin GarciaSFRP 56.8344729224.541.380
1107Shawn ArmstrongBALRP 50.8215126224.641.390
1108Josh SborzTEXRP 13.01014654.391.320
1109Ray BlackMILRP 42.0205120214.361.350
1110Hector RondonPHIRP 31.9203116124.601.370
1111Nik TurleyOAKSP 44.9204522214.411.410
1112Wade MileyCINSP 143.18011778614.901.500
1113Jake ArrietaCHCSP 130.77010170494.841.430
1114Paul BlackburnOAKSP 44.2202923144.701.400
1115Josiah GrayLADSP 34.1202918114.811.330
1116Silvino BrachoSFRP 14.80015764.351.310
1117Victor AranoPHIRP 20.010211084.501.330
1118Jose De LeonCINSP 53.0306129294.881.470
1119Chasen ShrevePITRP 44.8205022214.401.380
1120Dylan FileMILRP 19.410161164.881.350
1121Ryan TeperaCHCRP 39.1204119174.281.350
1122Rico GarciaSFSP 15.11013864.511.400
1123Colin ReaCHCSP 54.8304230204.851.510
1124Tyler PhillipsTEXSP 29.810211694.781.390
1125Brandon MorrowLADRP 12.61013643.931.250
1126Tanner RoarkTORSP 133.67011177485.181.430
1127Ljay NewsomeSEARP 34.020261984.921.300
1128Dillon MaplesCHCRP 15.210206103.791.470
1129Trevor CahillFASP 64.2306033274.691.410
1130Junior GuerraFASP 40.7203821184.641.400
1131Kyle KellerLAARP 17.71019994.531.400
1132John GantSTLSP 47.2204223224.361.410
1133Alex CobbLAASP 153.78011683464.861.390
1134Stephen TarpleyNYMRP 15.01015774.011.400
1135Connor SeaboldBOSRP 46.7303926164.981.400
1136Ben HellerAZRP 34.4203617154.451.380
1137Riley SmithAZSP 60.3305230214.491.370
1138Brandon BrennanSEARP 48.5204623224.311.410
1139Jordan YamamotoNYMSP 47.1204327205.241.460
1140Keynan MiddletonSEARP 46.9205123224.381.360
1141Ryan SherriffTBRP 46.5213623184.451.400
1142Taylor ClarkeAZSP 45.0204023174.631.360
1143Cory AbbottCHCRP 38.3203522175.101.450
1144Gerardo ReyesLAARP 50.1205825244.441.370
1145Joel PayampsBOSSP 20.410191074.241.360
1146Jose SuarezLAASP 13.41012764.871.430
1147Jacob BarnesNYMRP 32.5103315144.121.380
1148Jairo DiazCOLRP 40.5203723195.021.530
1149Michael FulmerDETSP 141.27010677474.921.410
1150Bernardo Flores JrCHWSP 17.31013954.571.360
1151Anthony BandaSFSP 24.7102213104.571.430
1152Luis CessaNYYRP 54.7304828204.631.390
1153Daniel ZamoraNYMRP 14.71015764.121.360
1154Adam CimberMIARP 47.3203324154.491.390
1155Tyler ZuberKCRP 37.7203919194.611.440
1156Blake ParkerFARP 41.4204420164.421.320
1157Scott AlexanderLADRP 24.5102011113.921.420
1158Dovydas NeverauskasFARP 36.9213818174.481.460
1159Jose QuijadaLAARP 15.71018894.671.430
1160Sam HowardPITSP 50.3205124224.261.370
1161Robert GsellmanNYMRP 44.7203723174.611.410
1162Jorge AlcalaMINSP 52.5305325224.361.370
1163Nate JonesATLRP 41.5204321184.451.390
1164Dennis SantanaLADSP 30.6203114134.241.360
1165Jimmy CorderoCHWRP 38.6203518164.191.410
1166Trey SupakOAKSP 63.3405135214.981.350
1167Ian HamiltonMINRP 28.5102815124.571.410
1168Richard LoveladyKCRP 44.4203920174.111.370
1169Braxton GarrettMIASP 52.0304528244.781.490
1170Aaron FletcherSEARP 15.01015774.181.400
1171Sal RomanoCINSP 45.9204224174.801.410
1172Caleb BaragarSFRP 37.3203518144.441.330
1173Tyler IveyHOUSP 21.210211184.581.360
1174Wandy PeraltaSFRP 48.1204123204.371.420
1175Matt BowmanNYYRP 36.7203518174.301.380
1176Brendan McCurryLAARP 6.7007324.431.290
1177Nick NeidertMIASP 62.4304934234.921.420
1178Eduard BazardoBOSRP 13.71013754.911.400
1179Bryan AbreuHOUSP 22.0102511134.421.440
1180Alec BettingerMILRP 33.2202918124.951.370
1181J.P. FeyereisenMILRP 32.0203516174.421.380
1182Joe RossWSHSP 109.2608863415.201.470
1183Wyatt MillsSEARP 17.21017874.281.360
1184Demarcus EvansTEXRP 33.9204017214.601.500
1185Josh TomlinATLRP 55.9304431114.981.310
1186Taylor GuilbeauFARP 15.11012774.431.500
1187Mike LeakeFASP 138.7708975294.901.360
1188Dany JimenezOAKRP 26.1102613134.611.430
1189Heath HembreeCLERP 36.2203819144.781.370
1190Robert StockCHCRP 20.710219104.061.410
1191David HalePHISP 53.1204328184.711.400
1192Cole SulserBALRP 31.8103317154.721.410
1193Nick RamirezSDRP 22.611201194.261.390
1194Dillon TateBALSP 59.4314930224.521.380
1195Logan AllenCLESP 107.5609457454.791.430
1196Yoan LopezAZRP 29.9102716124.761.390
1197Anthony KayTORSP 38.9203819184.471.420
1198Jacob WebbATLRP 53.5305028254.691.450
1199Jeffrey SpringsTBRP 23.4102711104.151.420
1200Andrew TriggsFASP 23.210211294.611.360
1201Jeremy WalkerSFRP 40.4203120134.381.370
1202Brad BoxbergerMILRP 43.1204522224.641.450
1203Michel BaezSDSP 16.31017884.461.400
1204Keury MellaAZSP 49.0214126204.721.440
1205Chad SobotkaATLRP 13.21014674.361.430
1206Zach PopMIARP 37.4203418174.421.440
1207Chaz RoeTBRP 27.2102813124.301.390
1208Luke BardLAASP 22.810221284.761.360
1209Nick GoodyNYYRP 28.0203316145.141.450
1210Adam MorganFARP 17.61017974.361.380
1211Austin PruittHOURP 22.410191264.641.360
1212Tommy MiloneTORSP 72.6406141195.061.350
1213Tyler BeedeSFSP 49.5304628245.051.490
1214Corey OswaltNYMSP 18.41016964.471.310
1215Adam PlutkoCLESP 89.8407252265.211.350
1216Mike MontgomeryNYMSP 64.2304833244.681.450
1217Chase AndersonPHISP 93.0508453335.111.370
1218Phillips ValdezBOSSP 61.8305432264.681.460
1219Ryan HendrixCINRP 39.9204420224.611.480
1220Pedro StropFARP 29.5202715144.541.400
1221Colten BrewerBOSRP 39.1203820184.571.480
1222Brandon BielakHOUSP 34.0303119154.891.480
1223Wade DavisCOLRP 28.8112815144.771.470
1224Aaron SlegersLAASP 37.4202919114.451.300
1225Jhoan DuranMINSP 39.7203620184.571.430
1226A.J. ColeFARP 19.810201185.071.440
1227Marcus WaldenBOSRP 27.6102414124.711.480
1228Dan OteroFARP 14.91010734.421.370
1229Seth ElledgeSTLRP 20.1101910104.421.450
1230Trevor HildenbergerFARP 33.3202917104.591.370
1231Dillon PetersLAASP 15.61014864.461.360
1232Kelvin HerreraRETRP 24.810221394.701.370
1233James NorwoodCHCRP 14.31016784.591.460
1234Eli MorganCLERP 30.1202617105.211.380
1235Miguel YajureNYYSP 52.1304227194.651.410
1236Luis AvilanWSHRP 17.61017984.441.430
1237Brian HowardOAKRP 12.01010755.001.440
1238Kyle RyanCHCRP 47.7203924224.521.460
1239Phillip DiehlCOLRP 24.1102214115.131.520
1240Taylor WilliamsSDRP 26.7102713124.311.400
1241Dominic LeoneSFRP 14.61016764.241.390
1242Kent EmanuelHOURP 16.61015753.981.330
1243Kyle CrickPITRP 46.5214425254.851.510
1244Ian GibautMINRP 26.4102813134.341.420
1245Travis BergenAZRP 47.6204726254.881.500
1246Jacob WaguespackTORSP 19.910181084.571.400
1247Eric YardleyMILRP 56.2304127204.351.400
1248Patrick MurphyTORSP 29.8202714124.221.380
1249Tyler JohnsonCHWRP 16.21018874.321.360
1250Packy NaughtonLAARP 20.610151275.321.450
1251Derek LawMINSP 17.21017984.501.430
1252Huascar YnoaATLSP 35.4203318164.521.450
1253Javy GuerraSDSS.000.00020.910191184.631.400
1254Zac HoustonDETRP 32.7203517184.551.450
1255Kodi WhitleySTLRP 33.8202918154.801.440
1256Nick SandlinCLERP 12.01014664.501.420
1257Dan WinklerCHCRP 44.7204324224.851.460
1258Joey GerberSEARP 23.5102112104.571.410
1259Arodys VizcainoNYMRP 9.1009544.481.290
1260Nick MearsPITRP 18.510209104.471.440
1261Travis Lakins SrBALSP 47.9204325224.621.440
1262Brailyn MarquezCHCSP 15.81015994.961.540
1263Nick BurdiSDRP 9.91013544.111.270
1264Trevor StephanCLESP 27.6102715104.741.360
1265Robert DuggerSEASP