Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Ronald Acuna JrATLOF567.289411012912286.383
2Freddie FreemanATL1B551.30932106610790.406
3Marcell OzunaATLOF563.2763510459269.355
4Ozzie AlbiesATL2B578.2852585159446.338
5Max FriedATLSP 173.512016477633.991.340
6Mike SorokaATLSP 142.49011466434.141.320
7Ian AndersonATLSP 140.69014767634.291.360
8Charlie MortonATLSP 164.112017370553.841.250
9Dansby SwansonATLSS559.2582076118560.329
10Travis d'ArnaudATLC403.270196825736.330
11Will SmithATLRP 56.43276824203.821.210
12Austin RileyATL3B528.255298917644.312
13Cristian PacheATLOF475.257125885934.306
14Drew SmylyATLSP 128.67014565514.511.330
15Kyle WrightATLSP 98.5608553434.871.450
16Drew WatersATLOF260.26162963418.308
17Johan CamargoATL3B184.26262612515.317
18Jake LambATL1B268.223124023838.319
19A.J. MinterATLRP 58.4336426253.941.340
20Bryse WilsonATLSP 55.7305028204.451.370
21Sean NewcombATLSP 26.7102613124.291.400
22Jason KipnisATL2B233.23583133025.310
23Tyler MatzekATLSP 62.9417527313.891.360
24Ender InciarteATLOF412.254744155540.320
25Josh TomlinATLRP 55.9304431114.981.310
26Carl Edwards JrATLRP 8.0009443.941.310
27Kyle MullerATLSP 53.445331385.151.650
28Chris MartinATLRP 61.83176226153.851.200
29Grant DaytonATLRP 49.8305225194.541.330
30Phillip ErvinATLOF183.23252142419.304
31Jasseel de la CruzATLSP 42.4303625245.211.560
32Luke JacksonATLRP 43.7204320184.151.420
33Jack MayfieldATL2B48.23526063.281
34Travis DemeritteATLOF70.22839197.297
35William ContrerasATLC55.25016064.297
36Nate JonesATLRP 41.5204321184.451.390
37Abraham AlmonteATLOF128.22341531716.308
38Alex JacksonATLC145.21072111910.262
39Touki ToussaintATLSP 33.7203716174.211.410
40Huascar YnoaATLSP 35.4203318164.521.450
41Jacob WebbATLRP 53.5305028254.691.450
42Jhoulys ChacinATLSP 28.9202417125.151.460
43Chad SobotkaATLRP 13.21014674.361.430
44Tucker DavidsonATLSP 27.7202315154.991.550
45Patrick WeigelATLSP 17.810171095.011.480
46Zac GallenAZSP 167.511017976614.081.290
47Ketel MarteAZ2B571.294207778852.353
48Kole CalhounAZOF511.240267648067.328
49Eduardo EscobarAZ2B546.257238237547.315
50Christian WalkerAZ1B529.256258158056.327
51Caleb SmithAZSP 138.07014377615.001.380
52David PeraltaAZOF509.280187326844.337
53Madison BumgarnerAZSP 168.98013697485.141.360
54Luke WeaverAZSP 135.18013169454.611.360
55Carson KellyAZC316.244134514237.324
56Nick AhmedAZSS543.250177287048.311
57Asdrubal CabreraAZ2B316.258134814333.328
58Daulton VarshoAZC347.2571346115232.321
59Merrill KellyAZSP 142.18012277474.851.380
60Tim LocastroAZOF255.251526113619.302
61Tyler ClippardAZSP 56.6305828204.511.270
62Taylor ClarkeAZSP 45.0204023174.631.360
63Stefan CrichtonAZRP 63.4395730244.211.370
64J.B. BukauskasAZSP 17.9101611115.291.610
65Corbin MartinAZSP 76.2407040314.691.400
66Joakim SoriaAZRP 59.63166327214.021.270
67Matt PeacockAZRP 13.71011664.151.470
68Stuart FairchildAZOF29.23713042.293
69Domingo LeybaAZ2B46.27916074.331
70Ryan BuchterAZRP 13.00113764.621.390
71Jeremy BeasleyAZRP 58.3404930244.621.430
72Jon DuplantierAZSP 19.320181094.461.460
73Alex YoungAZSP 71.8406337264.641.380
74Pavin SmithAZ1B135.26541711814.333
75Stephen VogtAZC199.23372722419.299
76Josh VanMeterAZ1B167.25062252519.326
77Wyatt MathisenAZ2B92.23141211310.304
78Andy YoungAZ2B81.2333111116.287
79Josh RojasAZ2B153.25641862217.330
80Riley SmithAZSP 60.3305230214.491.370
81Keury MellaAZSP 49.0214126204.721.440
82Taylor WidenerAZSP 57.7306228244.401.320
83Yoan LopezAZRP 29.9102716124.761.390
84Travis BergenAZRP 47.6204726254.881.500
85Kevin GinkelAZRP 52.4326125244.221.350
86Ben HellerAZRP 34.4203617154.451.380
87Humberto MejiaAZSP 34.3203019135.101.430
88Ryan MountcastleBAL1B534.281248136932.321
89Anthony SantanderBALOF563.262288647736.306
90Trey ManciniBAL1B461.271236916743.333
91John MeansBALSP 162.19014085454.701.290
92Maikel FrancoBAL3B404.257196315234.314
93Rio RuizBAL1B449.244176225745.312
94Austin HaysBALOF490.2562163106729.297
95Pat ValaikaBAL2B158.24072112010.285
96DJ StewartBALOF332.234164754743.322
97Pedro SeverinoBALC233.24493022821.307
98Keegan AkinBALSP 127.37012669594.901.450
99Cedric Mullins IIBALOF172.24451772213.299
100Dean KremerBALSP 139.07012976624.931.450
101Chance SiscoBALC254.233103313531.317
102Felix HernandezBALSP 78.1405948305.561.490
103Michael BaumannBALSP 63.5305039315.561.540
104Zac LowtherBALSP 54.4304632265.251.510
105Isaac MattsonBALRP 20.1101910104.691.460
106Chris ShawBAL1B24.24013032.292
107Rylan BannonBAL3B111.24331311411.311
108Richie MartinBALSS116.2302104138.278
109Adley RutschmanBALC91.2323121128.294
110Alex WellsBALSP 28.010181895.791.480
111Ryan McKennaBALOF24.24302032.306
112Austin WynnsBALC18.22402022.286
113Tyler NevinBAL1B20.24913032.320
114Fernando AbadBALRP 14.01012754.711.380
115Thomas EshelmanBALSP 18.710111265.951.520
116DL HallBALSP 18.5101513146.321.780
117Grayson RodriguezBALSP 38.533026245.961.650
118Matt HarveyBALSP 52.723932185.471.470
119Paul FryBALRP 55.9315824253.901.380
120Travis Lakins SrBALSP 47.9204325224.621.440
121Tanner ScottBALRP 57.9326824303.701.380
122Yolmer SanchezBAL2B277.25152743426.314
123Ramon UriasBAL2B46.25416064.311
124Jorge LopezBALSP 74.0305942275.101.450
125Shawn ArmstrongBALRP 50.8215126224.641.390
126Mac ScerolerBALRP 35.2102722185.581.580
127Yusniel DiazBALOF268.25193443629.324
128Cole SulserBALRP 31.8103317154.721.410
129Cesar ValdezBALSP 54.1234129164.811.390
130Jahmai JonesBAL2B202.23242042317.291
131Asher WojciechowskiBALSP 79.0407348305.411.430
132Chris DavisBAL1B143.18561711616.264
133Dillon TateBALSP 59.4314930224.521.380
134Wade LeBlancBALSP 56.0203935195.601.470
135Tyler WellsBALRP 29.1102716125.011.410
136Hunter HarveyBALSP 59.23195730234.581.380
137Bruce ZimmermannBALRP 98.7508256425.101.480
138Ashton GoudeauBALSP 21.010171284.951.440
139Rafael DeversBOS3B585.2883210269848.342
140Xander BogaertsBOSSS557.295279599266.370
141J.D. MartinezBOSOF560.2783310339168.356
142Alex VerdugoBOSOF531.297166688149.357
143Christian VazquezBOSC413.265145465431.317
144Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP 151.710015870574.161.330
145Bobby DalbecBOS3B461.236287446955.318
146Chris SaleBOSSP 98.67012737263.351.090
147Nathan EovaldiBOSSP 148.39015071464.291.300
148Tanner HouckBOSSP 112.47010061534.891.480
149Matt BarnesBOSRP 63.03238127313.821.340
150Nick PivettaBOSSP 102.6609656394.941.430
151Hunter RenfroeBOSOF429.235277346339.299
152Christian ArroyoBOS2B249.26193523419.313
153Jeter DownsBOS2B58.250282116.316
154Michael ChavisBOS1B326.244164944426.300
155Marwin GonzalezBOS1B357.256134924535.322
156Austin BriceBOSRP 44.5204523174.631.360
157Ryan BrasierBOSRP 58.2316128214.301.320
158Triston CasasBOS1B99.2134121139.275
159Kevin PlaweckiBOSC165.25552212115.317
160Martin PerezBOSSP 148.98011482604.981.500
161Matt AndrieseBOSRP 65.0416432234.501.360
162Steven WrightBOSRP 63.5304737275.301.510
163Durbin FeltmanBOSRP 22.4102112144.831.570
164Eduard BazardoBOSRP 13.71013754.911.400
165Connor SeaboldBOSRP 46.7303926164.981.400
166Chris HerrmannBOSC56.20227077.293
167C.J. ChathamBOSSS88.25119194.285
168Connor WongBOSC34.23215042.282
169Marcus WilsonBOSOF29.23313043.294
170Franchy CorderoBOSOF353.252144895032.313
171Ronaldo HernandezBOSC115.2463132149.302
172Dustin PedroiaBOS2B58.25417185.310
173Josh OckimeyBOS1B22.21313033.309
174Ryan WeberBOSSP 62.5314332194.541.380
175Jonathan ArauzBOS2B110.25821411411.325
176Phillips ValdezBOSSP 61.8305432264.681.460
177Yairo MunozBOS3B54.26227173.304
178Jarren DuranBOSOF153.27121672010.316
179Garrett WhitlockBOSSP 16.11014864.501.430
180Cesar PuelloBOSOF19.25502032.318
181Bryan MataBOSSP 35.7203020224.961.620
182Darwinzon HernandezBOSSP 56.0317125354.031.460
183Colten BrewerBOSRP 39.1203820184.571.480
184John SchreiberBOSRP 36.9203418134.461.360
185Josh TaylorBOSRP 34.6203716164.231.390
186Marcus WaldenBOSRP 27.6102414124.711.480
187Kyle HartBOSSP 16.61015974.741.510
188Kevin McCarthyBOSRP 18.610131064.631.460
189Joel PayampsBOSSP 20.410191074.241.360
190Matt HallBOSRP 43.8304323204.791.480
191Anthony RizzoCHC1B547.276299279480.368
192Javier BaezCHCSS603.2613095138732.298
193Kyle HendricksCHCSP 188.412015287414.171.230
194Kris BryantCHC3B529.263268139274.354
195Willson ContrerasCHCC395.259186136145.336
196Ian HappCHC2B512.249277798377.347
197Zach DaviesCHCSP 168.79012491584.841.410
198Jason HeywardCHCOF475.259166356865.348
199Adbert AlzolayCHCSP 118.77011962554.731.410
200Craig KimbrelCHCRP 60.23288325283.671.230
201Alec MillsCHCSP 147.68011781514.911.390
202Nico HoernerCHCSS446.271853106136.325
203Rowan WickCHCRP 57.6325826264.061.370
204David BoteCHC2B358.242145355044.324
205Brandon WorkmanCHCRP 54.4356126274.281.400
206Eric SogardCHC2B208.25142132723.326
207Cameron MaybinCHCOF189.23742152421.314
208Brailyn MarquezCHCSP 15.81015994.961.540
209Joc PedersonCHC1B428.245277137252.327
210Jake ArrietaCHCSP 130.77010170494.841.430
211Manuel RodriguezCHCRP 28.0203115184.661.570
212Justin SteeleCHCSP 21.3102012104.921.500
213Matt DuffyCHC3B91.2671101119.333
214Taylor GushueCHCC29.21113032.262
215P.J. HigginsCHCC17.23102022.294
216Miguel AmayaCHCC31.21113033.272
217Shelby MillerCHCSP 55.0304434285.621.580
218Joe BiaginiCHCRP 11.30110645.031.470
219Rex BrothersCHCRP 4.0005234.501.500
220Kohl StewartCHCSP 45.3203325184.971.490
221Keegan ThompsonCHCRP 17.910141175.341.470
222Cory AbbottCHCRP 38.3203522175.101.450
223Jake MarisnickCHCOF219.22592862916.277
224Ildemaro VargasCHC2B51.27516063.310
225Gray FenterCHCRP 21.0101714166.001.790
226Sergio AlcantaraCHCSS48.24005155.306
227Kyle RyanCHCRP 47.7203924224.521.460
228Duane Underwood JrCHCSP 56.6305627224.281.350
229Ryan TeperaCHCRP 39.1204119174.281.350
230Jonathan HolderCHCRP 39.3203519144.451.360
231Michael HermosilloCHCOF31.20614143.268
232Ian MillerCHCOF20.23602122.292
233Hernan PerezCHC2B35.25114142.298
234Jason AdamCHCRP 53.0305927254.531.370
235Andrew ChafinCHCRP 53.2315823223.811.330
236Dan WinklerCHCRP 44.7204324224.851.460
237Robert StockCHCRP 20.710219104.061.410
238Tyson MillerCHCSP 50.1203829195.241.430
239Brad WieckCHCRP 27.0103213124.161.310
240Dillon MaplesCHCRP 15.210206103.791.470
241James NorwoodCHCRP 14.31016784.591.460
242Colin ReaCHCSP 54.8304230204.851.510
243Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 178.412021276653.861.210
244Jose AbreuCHW1B587.2803310728742.328
245Eloy JimenezCHWOF586.2863811018942.335
246Luis RobertCHWOF555.2622984238441.312
247Tim AndersonCHWSS604.2852376199027.315
248Liam HendriksCHWRP 66.64308924193.201.100
249Lance LynnCHWSP 189.212020286634.071.260
250Yoan MoncadaCHW2B548.261247788464.339
251Yasmani GrandalCHWC422.243246926877.360
252Dallas KeuchelCHWSP 179.811013186604.311.380
253Nick MadrigalCHW2B520.305554196734.347
254Andrew VaughnCHW1B243.22682923021.288
255Adam EatonCHWOF450.263125096950.337
256Dylan CeaseCHWSP 139.28013673664.741.440
257Michael KopechCHWSP 106.56011652474.431.370
258Evan MarshallCHWRP 59.6305827234.011.330
259Aaron BummerCHWRP 60.8326322253.321.270
260Zack CollinsCHWC93.20841301315.320
261Matt FosterCHWRP 60.4306029244.321.340
262Codi HeuerCHWRP 59.2305826233.911.320
263Billy HamiltonCHWOF136.220110101713.286
264Adam EngelCHWOF263.23472973217.280
265Danny MendickCHWSS92.2392112129.305
266Leury GarciaCHWSS211.26742052810.299
267Zack BurdiCHWRP 17.01019984.511.400
268Micker AdolfoCHWOF75.21239197.275
269Jonathan StieverCHWSP 48.9304129165.261.390
270Nick WilliamsCHWOF14.24912021.303
271Garrett CrochetCHWSP 35.5203714123.551.210
272Tim BeckhamCHW2B20.23613032.292
273Seby ZavalaCHWC27.21113032.261
274Blake RutherfordCHWOF21.21902031.260
275Jimmy CorderoCHWRP 38.6203518164.191.410
276Emilio VargasCHWSP 8.7008545.101.490
277Gavin SheetsCHW1B31.24214043.300
278Tyler JohnsonCHWRP 16.21018874.321.360
279Yermin MercedesCHWC28.24514042.304
280Luis GonzalezCHWOF32.23914043.297
281Jace FryCHWRP 51.5305723274.021.420
282Reynaldo LopezCHWSP 67.2306037254.901.370
283Jose RuizCHWRP 14.91015774.531.440
284Alex McRaeCHWSP 49.2304030225.401.510
285Jimmy LambertCHWSP 16.11016874.491.380
286Bernardo Flores JrCHWSP 17.31013954.571.360
287Luis CastilloCINSP 184.512021177693.781.250
288Eugenio SuarezCIN3B551.2553810239178.347
289Sonny GrayCINSP 170.911018477704.051.320
290Nick CastellanosCINOF573.268288638948.325
291Mike MoustakasCIN2B544.257359838154.324
292Jesse WinkerCINOF413.280216326963.375
293Amir GarrettCINRP 58.03117027274.211.340
294Joey VottoCIN1B522.266227038996.380
295Lucas SimsCINSP 63.0367630284.351.310
296Tyler MahleCINSP 146.39015076534.661.350
297Shogo AkiyamaCINOF367.267838105048.352
298Nick SenzelCIN2B404.2551450135737.317
299Wade MileyCINSP 143.18011778614.901.500
300Tucker BarnhartCINC334.238114124142.322
301Aristides AquinoCINOF193.229123132815.286
302Tyler StephensonCINC170.24762312317.314
303Jose GarciaCINSS236.24552442310.277
304Tyler NaquinCINOF278.257103733416.296
305Sean DoolittleCINRP 45.0254523144.651.270
306Dwight Smith JrCINOF13.24502021.307
307Michael LorenzenCINRP 118.26010861504.621.420
308Vladimir GutierrezCINSP 16.110131065.611.450
309Riley O'BrienCINRP 58.4405431344.781.560
310Art WarrenCINRP 16.21017884.511.470
311Ryan HendrixCINRP 39.9204420224.611.480
312Alfredo RodriguezCINSS46.22704142.265
313Alex BlandinoCIN2B107.22031111415.314
314Hector PerezCINSP 16.41016995.021.550
315Kyle FarmerCINC245.23962932816.287
316Bo TakahashiCINSP 68.6506441265.421.470
317Scott HeinemanCINOF42.23415153.289
318Tony SantillanCINSP 43.5203428205.741.550
319Tejay AntoneCINSP 107.26010452434.351.370
320Max SchrockCIN2B115.2462122139.298
321Jeff HoffmanCINSP 66.9306835274.741.410
322Mark PaytonCINOF95.2353121129.300
323Deivy GrullonCINC30.22814042.287
324Josh OsichCINRP 22.310221184.531.400
325Noe RamirezCINSP 58.4305831224.711.370
326Edgar GarciaCINRP 24.2102514135.291.520
327Sal RomanoCINSP 45.9204224174.801.410
328Brandon BaileyCINRP 20.2102012105.191.490
329Jose De LeonCINSP 53.0306129294.881.470
330Shane BieberCLESP 194.214024270463.221.080
331Jose RamirezCLE3B551.28434100259976.371
332Zach PlesacCLESP 158.99014279464.491.270
333James KarinchakCLERP 64.03259723333.231.240
334Franmil ReyesCLEOF566.2563610018462.330
335Aaron CivaleCLESP 149.69012875404.501.310
336Triston McKenzieCLESP 129.48013464454.441.270
337Oscar MercadoCLEOF377.2461041165129.300
338Andres GimenezCLESS421.2571045215625.299
339Amed RosarioCLESS382.279944115021.316
340Josh NaylorCLEOF422.275155846041.339
341Cal QuantrillCLESP 106.6609355334.621.350
342Roberto PerezCLEC305.210113913636.293
343Delino DeShieldsCLEOF172.243215102320.320
344Austin HedgesCLEC167.20972222014.268
345Logan AllenCLESP 107.5609457454.791.430
346Nick WittgrenCLERP 60.6336229204.331.290
347Ben GamelCLEOF210.24642232724.324
348Jordan LuplowCLEOF273.240113843834.323
349Sam HentgesCLESP 31.0202619165.421.570
350Scott MossCLESP 24.8102514124.911.450
351Nick SandlinCLERP 12.01014664.501.420
352Eli MorganCLERP 30.1202617105.211.380
353Owen MillerCLESS23.25302022.304
354Bobby BradleyCLE1B63.216410096.284
355Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 55.9315823203.691.270
356Jake BauersCLE1B154.24462142221.336
357Phil MatonCLERP 57.2306525213.891.270
358Nolan JonesCLE3B48.24026177.332
359Daniel JohnsonCLEOF334.2631141104527.318
360Tyler FreemanCLESS30.25802141.290
361Ernie ClementCLESS13.27902021.308
362Mike FreemanCLE2B34.26214054.332
363Bryan ShawCLERP 23.5102012104.601.450
364Trevor StephanCLESP 27.6102715104.741.360
365Heath HembreeCLERP 36.2203819144.781.370
366Bradley ZimmerCLEOF189.22162272419.292
367Oliver PerezCLERP 38.3203718134.171.300
368Adam PlutkoCLESP 89.8407252265.211.350
369Yu ChangCLE3B51.23327075.302
370Beau TaylorCLEC45.20015056.297
371Kyle NelsonCLERP 46.5305024194.571.360
372Trevor StoryCOLSS578.28534942510258.350
373Charlie BlackmonCOLOF533.297258168947.354
374German MarquezCOLSP 189.611018393554.411.320
375Ryan McMahonCOL1B477.252227246650.323
376Daniel BardCOLSP 61.13196232274.671.420
377Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 168.380110102625.441.540
378Raimel TapiaCOLOF509.284956156934.328
379Kyle FreelandCOLSP 169.79012698645.181.510
380Jon GrayCOLSP 159.28013591575.121.460
381Josh FuentesCOL1B436.260135735420.292
382Sam HilliardCOLOF428.2311857135637.292
383Austin GomberCOLSP 122.96011071555.201.510
384Garrett HampsonCOL2B302.260731144126.319
385C.J. CronCOL1B393.250236515634.309
386Ian DesmondCOL1B352.252144874930.311
387Carlos EstevezCOLRP 51.0205327194.761.410
388Yency AlmonteCOLRP 60.8305335275.151.500
389Dereck RodriguezCOLSP 34.0202522135.931.550
390Colton WelkerCOL1B148.28442011911.335
391Scott ObergCOLRP 30.7122816124.581.430
392Mychal GivensCOLRP 63.0317032264.531.330
393Ryan RolisonCOLSP 12.8008976.361.760
394Justin LawrenceCOLRP 18.1101512125.751.730
395Bret BoswellCOL2B57.23227174.280
396Dom NunezCOLC183.22272532422.305
397Elehuris MonteroCOL3B36.25915052.304
398Jesus TinocoCOLRP 39.0213225225.771.650
399Brian GonzalezCOLSP 47.323535226.661.700
400Jordan SheffieldCOLSP 27.4102719206.111.740
401Elias DiazCOLC310.27173813723.322
402Jairo DiazCOLRP 40.5203723195.021.530
403Ben BowdenCOLRP 16.81018994.961.510
404Tommy DoyleCOLRP 17.110151095.171.550
405Tyler KinleyCOLRP 53.9305530315.011.550
406Yonathan DazaCOLOF131.2952143167.330
407Jose BricenoCOLC59.22627174.272
408Brendan RodgersCOL2B461.268166356030.313
409Ryan CastellaniCOLSP 70.3305153416.781.760
410Robert StephensonCOLSP 53.6315931275.151.450
411Chi Chi GonzalezCOLSP 33.4102521155.591.580
412Wade DavisCOLRP 28.8112815144.771.470
413Phillip DiehlCOLRP 24.1102214115.131.520
414Antonio SantosCOLSP 24.210181685.761.520
415Jose MujicaCOLSP 17.110141175.721.540
416Jeimer CandelarioDET1B522.253217447464.334
417Willi CastroDETSS484.272145996331.315
418Renato NunezDET1B414.248226615838.311
419Miguel CabreraDET1B536.265217626758.336
420Victor ReyesDETOF514.2751053176726.310
421Tarik SkubalDETSP 119.97012860464.541.320
422Joe JimenezDETRP 53.9255726204.381.310
423Matthew BoydDETSP 170.59017786544.511.280
424Spencer TurnbullDETSP 158.19014777654.391.400
425Jonathan SchoopDET2B411.258206015722.297
426Niko GoodrumDET1B500.2331660146352.304
427Casey MizeDETSP 111.2609461394.951.390
428Nomar MazaraDETOF341.252145024529.310
429Matt ManningDETSP 64.9305934264.651.410
430Jose UrenaDETSP 107.4507862395.171.450
431Christin StewartDETOF141.23962001816.315
432Michael FulmerDETSP 141.27010677474.921.410
433Grayson GreinerDETC184.21662212117.282
434Robbie GrossmanDETOF424.261125196063.356
435Jose CisneroDETRP 59.5306329264.371.390
436JaCoby JonesDETOF475.2341653116338.290
437Julio TeheranDETSP 110.7509068515.541.490
438Ian KrolDETRP 13.11012764.551.470
439Nolan BlackwoodDETRP 9.7008554.481.490
440Zac HoustonDETRP 32.7203517184.551.450
441Zack ShortDETSS94.21531011212.305
442Jake RogersDETC98.21241311311.291
443Bryan GarciaDETRP 57.23134930264.751.470
444Spencer TorkelsonDET1B80.2453111128.314
445Derek HollandDETSP 29.0102915134.761.430
446Jason FoleyDETRP 15.010101096.001.700
447Kody ClemensDET2B68.22528185.282
448Daniel NorrisDETSP 75.5407236244.261.320
449Isaac ParedesDET3B390.266104734836.327
450Buck FarmerDETRP 57.2325130234.771.430
451Gregory SotoDETSP 58.93106129324.421.470
452Daz CameronDETOF136.22641441612.289
453Joey WentzDETSP 15.11013975.361.560
454Harold CastroDET2B257.26832632611.299
455Greg GarciaDET2B100.24311011315.340
456Tyler AlexanderDETSP 63.2305631164.481.320
457Akil BaddooDETOF68.19927276.263
458Dustin GarneauDETC34.21715054.289
459Eric HaaseDETC24.22313032.279
460Derek HillDETOF22.21503131.258
461Rony GarciaDETSP 34.0202820135.291.390
462Kyle FunkhouserDETSP 24.3102213124.871.500
463Beau BurrowsDETSP 26.0102315115.101.450
464George SpringerFAOF531.2793389610172.366
465J.T. RealmutoFAC511.272258388043.328
466Brad HandFARP 61.33217426213.811.220
467Eddie RosarioFAOF517.280289157633.324
468Marcus SemienFASS555.2642375109168.345
469Michael BrantleyFAOF521.293177757649.353
470Kirby YatesFARP 57.73267822203.471.170
471Didi GregoriusFASS530.264258677638.313
472Tommy La StellaFA2B380.283114825740.351
473Masahiro TanakaFASP 155.910014273374.221.240
474Kike HernandezFA2B358.250165335436.319
475Jeremy JeffressFARP 64.1305531274.371.410
476Jurickson ProfarFA2B373.251145385540.323
477Adam WainwrightFASP 147.78011978534.761.400
478Cesar HernandezFA2B499.278105377257.352
479Roberto OsunaFARP 44.42144714102.841.010
480Garrett RichardsFASP 127.28012264504.531.370
481Freddy GalvisFA2B460.244155455533.294
482J.A. HappFASP 135.98012370474.621.330
483Ryan BraunFAOF338.259155154826.311
484Yadier MolinaFAC387.260125134422.300
485Yasiel PuigFAOF317.255154894632.323
486Jose QuintanaFASP 156.69014279524.521.350
487Jon LesterFASP 137.27011079475.191.460
488Homer BaileyFASP 100.4508056355.061.430
489Wilson RamosFAC298.283114403625.338
490Jason CastroFAC257.214103313534.306
491Tyler ChatwoodFASP 75.7407538424.481.490
492Edwin EncarnacionFA1B240.220143913530.305
493Jedd GyorkoFA3B217.253123413227.335
494Cole HamelsFASP 113.36010159444.691.400
495Rick PorcelloFASP 152.39013078424.631.330
496Mike LeakeFASP 138.7708975294.901.360
497Daniel MurphyFA1B276.26793913521.319
498Andrelton SimmonsFASS509.28195996637.330
499Brad PeacockFASP 22.110251094.171.320
500Jeff SamardzijaFASP 116.5608672385.541.410
501Matt KempFAOF245.238113513120.297
502Danny SantanaFA1B215.24092983014.287
503Carlos RodonFASP 104.56010153444.591.390
504Matt JoyceFAOF197.23572512830.336
505Josh ReddickFAOF370.258114644735.322
506Anthony BassFARP 61.7395329234.211.360
507Aaron LoupFARP 49.0204921183.921.320
508Shane GreeneFARP 63.1305831234.421.340
509Brett AndersonFASP 134.9808669394.591.400
510Anibal SanchezFASP 143.87011783505.221.410
511Darren O'DayFARP 51.7305724194.221.280
512A.J. ColeFARP 19.810201185.071.440
513Matt MooreFASP 102.8508960395.251.450
514Roenis EliasFARP 18.510171084.611.380
515Daniel GossettFASP 9.0108545.001.500
516Andrew CashnerFASP 74.0405740294.831.440
517Trevor HildenbergerFARP 33.3202917104.591.370
518Dan OteroFARP 14.91010734.421.370
519David RobertsonFARP 53.1306323233.851.280
520Ryan ZimmermanFA1B158.26072612215.323
521Russell MartinFAC94.20731111215.313
522Bud NorrisFASP 24.1102613114.681.410
523Mark TrumboFADH97.2245140128.280
524Andrew TriggsFASP 23.210211294.611.360
525Cy SneedFASP 28.0202715104.861.380
526Chase De JongFASP 16.01013864.701.420
527Robinson LeyerFARP 15.7001810105.561.600
528Ryon HealyFA1B47.25527063.295
529Dee Strange-GordonFA2B199.27211611248.300
530Zack CozartFA3B61.23127086.300
531Brandon DixonFA1B85.2503111105.289
532JT RiddleFA3B13.24001011.296
533Erik KratzFAC33.25315042.298
534Tony CingraniFASP 15.01016774.201.330
535Artie LewickiFASP 57.2304629194.631.400
536R.J. AlanizFARP 20.010191194.951.460
537Matt GraceFARP 34.7202717104.421.360
538Brandon LeibrandtFARP 36.9202719154.521.400
539Juan NicasioFARP 28.2212714104.321.370
540Justin ShaferFARP 36.4203320194.951.500
541Dario AgrazalFASP 79.555244154.981.350
542Austin RomineFAC178.24252312010.282
543Chris OwingsFA2B113.2393133148.289
544Ehire AdrianzaFA1B113.25121211511.317
545Blake ParkerFARP 41.4204420164.421.320
546Pablo SandovalFA1B83.2493120107.304
547Sandy LeonFAC61.20316066.273
548Matt AdamsFA1B91.2255150127.279
549Trevor WilliamsFASP 119.7609466414.991.400
550Alex AvilaFAC199.21282712939.342
551Tyler FlowersFAC171.22062102120.301
552Josh PhegleyFAC61.22228074.273
553Yoenis CespedesFAOF269.230144133623.290
554Steven Souza JrFAOF134.22161931917.311
555Logan MorrisonFA1B131.22882111914.305
556Neil WalkerFA1B102.23031201312.309
557Trevor CahillFASP 64.2306033274.691.410
558Bryan HoladayFAC35.24514043.307
559Matt WietersFAC123.22141611512.289
560Junior GuerraFASP 40.7203821184.641.400
561Logan ForsytheFA1B138.22331511719.316
562Jonathan LucroyFAC59.24127075.302
563Rene RiveraFAC87.2124110106.264
564Sean RodriguezFA2B47.21526066.298
565Jesse ChavezFASP 30.721271594.521.330
566Mike KickhamFASP 13.21013654.311.380
567Adam MorganFARP 17.61017974.361.380
568Erasmo RamirezFASP 23.110191174.341.280
569Cam BedrosianFASP 48.4304524204.421.390
570Ivan NovaFASP 42.3202824125.161.430
571Zack GodleyFASP 41.3203722184.811.470
572Edinson VolquezFASP 11.31010664.941.520
573Jose AlvarezFARP 31.6202816124.431.370
574Dovydas NeverauskasFARP 36.9213818174.481.460
575Austin AdamsFASP 44.4326017243.531.300
576Taylor GuilbeauFARP 15.11012774.431.500
577Pedro StropFARP 29.5202715144.541.400
578Ariel JuradoFASP 85.7505451235.361.430
579Walker LockettFASP 70.4425335184.411.330
580Jesse BiddleFARP 6.0006334.421.540
581Chris DevenskiFARP 23.610241284.541.340
582Sam GaviglioFASP 13.01112744.621.330
583Wilmer FontFASP 46.2324824164.681.360
584Robbie ErlinFARP 61.2305330144.341.310
585Alex BregmanHOU3B531.2883199510095.396
586Jose AltuveHOU2B571.2872378129355.350
587Yordan AlvarezHOUOF481.279369938467.367
588Carlos CorreaHOUSS538.268269028063.346
589Kyle LewisHOUOF547.244227367263.323
590Zack GreinkeHOUSP 187.612016984404.041.200
591Ryan PresslyHOURP 59.63277023193.441.180
592Framber ValdezHOUSP 158.611016365643.671.330
593Lance McCullers JrHOUSP 161.011016867593.741.280
594Jose UrquidyHOUSP 147.09013074424.541.280
595Cristian JavierHOUSP 128.27013668594.771.360
596Yuli GurrielHOU1B556.274218247433.315
597Jake OdorizziHOUSP 149.79015574554.441.300
598Blake TaylorHOUSP 56.7325427294.321.460
599Martin MaldonadoHOUC252.21293113224.280
600Abraham ToroHOU3B101.25641411510.322
601Forrest WhitleyHOUSP 59.3406232314.871.470
602Myles StrawHOUSS414.261336275845.334
603Josh JamesHOUSP 20.910279103.861.310
604Aledmys DiazHOU1B160.25062212111.299
605Jose SiriHOUOF47.20515153.250
606Chas McCormickHOUOF134.25841942018.345
607Kent EmanuelHOURP 16.61015753.981.330
608Austin PruittHOURP 22.410191264.641.360
609Tyler IveyHOUSP 21.210211184.581.360
610Joe SmithHOURP 54.7305224164.001.250
611Ronnie DawsonHOUOF49.20015174.266
612Francis MartesHOUSP 9.91012454.061.320
613Kyle TuckerHOUOF548.2632991218954.329
614Colton ShaverHOU3B27.22113033.294
615Alex De GotiHOUSS20.23502022.289
616Stephen WrennHOUOF23.20902022.273
617Brooks RaleyHOURP 51.6305125194.331.340
618Pedro BaezHOURP 57.9315529234.491.330
619Enoli ParedesHOUSP 55.5316026274.231.390
620Andre ScrubbHOURP 44.3204422254.521.500
621Taylor JonesHOU1B24.24113033.316
622Brandon BielakHOUSP 34.0303119154.891.480
623Garrett StubbsHOUC54.24116286.315
624Steve CishekHOURP 36.7203518164.501.380
625Cionel PerezHOURP 28.6103112133.731.330
626Ryne StanekHOUSP 44.4205121204.331.340
627Humberto CastellanosHOURP 19.210171084.671.430
628Bryan AbreuHOUSP 22.0102511134.421.440
629Nivaldo RodriguezHOUSP 22.410211194.601.420
630Shin-Soo ChooKBOOF316.232113674741.322
631David FreitasKBOC23.25702032.321
632Whit MerrifieldKC2B603.2891667258943.336
633Adalberto MondesiKCSS562.2551868528031.294
634Salvador PerezKCC453.264267825918.291
635Jorge SolerKCOF528.245339038069.332
636Carlos SantanaKC1B497.256237928096.377
637Brady SingerKCSP 143.48012470514.411.360
638Hunter DozierKC1B512.252217157160.331
639Brad KellerKCSP 164.39011883644.531.430
640Greg HollandKCRP 60.73116229304.311.410
641Hanser AlbertoKC2B259.2895282318.310
642Josh StaumontKCRP 63.0387629384.211.470
643Edward OlivaresKCOF268.25073183216.291
644Mike MinorKCSP 166.39015083554.511.310
645Danny DuffyKCSP 157.98014383584.751.380
646Scott BarlowKCSP 64.4327429284.071.340
647Andrew BenintendiKCOF488.2661564127766.353
648Kris BubicKCSP 125.37011464524.581.410
649Nicky LopezKC2B455.26154385540.321
650Jarrod DysonKCOF189.221316112419.293
651Jakob JunisKCSP 98.2508652304.811.360
652Michael A TaylorKCOF285.22993393523.286
653Jesse HahnKCSP 53.3345125234.171.370
654Ryan McBroomKC1B68.24339086.300
655Ryan O'HearnKC1B119.23351801515.321
656Carlos HernandezKCSP 49.8304327224.951.450
657Lucius FoxKCSS35.23203243.300
658Erick MejiaKC2B16.25602121.306
659Gabe SpeierKCRP 4.0004224.501.500
660Daniel LynchKCSP 34.022520145.181.490
661Eric SkoglundKCSP 3.002216.001.330
662Cam GallagherKCC116.24221211310.301
663Ervin SantanaKCSP 26.310161795.781.510
664Jackson KowarKCSP 17.910141074.971.480
665Jake NewberryKCRP 54.6205129254.771.440
666Kyle ZimmerKCRP 58.7305729304.491.470
667Nick HeathKCOF63.21716586.289
668Bubba StarlingKCOF32.22813042.281
669Meibrys ViloriaKCC51.23615054.296
670Kelvin GutierrezKC3B30.25213133.312
671Tyler ZuberKCRP 37.7203919194.611.440
672Brad BrachKCRP 34.6203218184.641.480
673Foster GriffinKCSP 45.3203328195.461.530
674Chance AdamsKCSP 37.7203324195.621.540
675Scott BlewettKCSP 18.810151185.371.480
676Ronald BolanosKCRP 32.9203018164.841.480
677Richard LoveladyKCRP 44.4203920174.111.370
678Carlos SanabriaKCRP 15.01014995.351.620
679Mike TroutLAAOF505.2994311011114120.433
680Anthony RendonLAA3B536.292289939283.386
681Dylan BundyLAASP 172.910017188564.571.300
682Jared WalshLAA1B430.254246816942.320
683Raisel IglesiasLAARP 62.44307326213.751.200
684Shohei OhtaniLAASP437.2612474136951.33889.6509644434.431.410
685Jo AdellLAAOF271.23493043420.287
686Andrew HeaneyLAASP 167.710017680514.291.260
687David FletcherLAA2B562.28685587947.342
688Griffin CanningLAASP 140.28013971524.531.340
689Justin UptonLAAOF467.238277947156.320
690Jose IglesiasLAASS498.281106076022.311
691Mike MayersLAARP 62.0336730234.291.320
692Max StassiLAAC292.228134113833.306
693Albert PujolsLAA1B332.237134913822.285
694Patrick SandovalLAASP 53.4305425214.181.340
695Ty ButtreyLAARP 57.9305926214.061.310
696Alex CobbLAASP 153.78011683464.861.390
697Felix PenaLAASP 62.2316529224.221.290
698Anthony BemboomLAAC38.22014054.288
699Dexter FowlerLAAOF396.230155265856.324
700Kurt SuzukiLAAC237.258103713218.311
701Phil GosselinLAA3B200.24842312520.315
702Taylor WardLAA3B98.23431211312.315
703Jake ReedLAARP 32.0103218154.921.440
704Jake FariaLAASP 14.91014874.961.570
705Packy NaughtonLAARP 20.610151275.321.450
706Brendan McCurryLAARP 6.7007324.431.290
707Gerardo ReyesLAARP 50.1205825244.441.370
708Robel GarciaLAA2B21.20213032.276
709Brandon MarshLAAOF68.24428297.320
710Luis RengifoLAA2B86.2472931310.327
711Aaron SlegersLAASP 37.4202919114.451.300
712Jaime BarriaLAASP 59.4315431194.721.310
713Jon JayLAAOF151.25111311710.298
714Matt ThaissLAA1B51.23627076.312
715Scott ScheblerLAAOF23.22613032.302
716Franklin BarretoLAA2B144.22862032111.283
717Alex ClaudioLAARP 51.0303623164.131.360
718Luke BardLAASP 22.810221284.761.360
719Jose QuijadaLAARP 15.71018894.671.430
720Dillon PetersLAASP 15.61014864.461.360
721Jose SuarezLAASP 13.41012764.871.430
722Kyle KellerLAARP 17.71019994.531.400
723Mookie BettsLADOF572.29434942111883.383
724Cody BellingerLAD1B543.286391101410585.383
725Trevor BauerLADSP 197.813023184693.821.210
726Walker BuehlerLADSP 178.013020072503.621.150
727Clayton KershawLADSP 174.313017971433.641.150
728Corey SeagerLADSS570.2953010039958.361
729Will SmithLADC332.248216225542.333
730Max MuncyLAD1B505.246339139596.366
731Julio UriasLADSP 145.29013769544.281.310
732David PriceLADSP 139.29013965454.201.280
733Dustin MayLADSP 138.09012161424.011.260
734Kenley JansenLADRP 61.23256927193.971.190
735AJ PollockLADOF506.259288297839.312
736Chris TaylorLAD2B510.259187297757.334
737Justin TurnerLAD3B464.289207127556.365
738Tony GonsolinLADSP 105.47010450364.241.280
739Gavin LuxLAD2B404.265165886141.333
740Brusdar GraterolLADSP 60.0355724203.641.250
741Edwin RiosLAD1B362.230205915027.283
742Keibert RuizLADC34.26014052.308
743Blake TreinenLADRP 63.3456226243.721.300
744Matt BeatyLAD1B177.25562422412.303
745Austin BarnesLADC177.22852232524.319
746Josiah GrayLADSP 34.1202918114.811.330
747Victor GonzalezLADRP 48.4314720173.731.290
748Caleb FergusonLADRP 59.2407324253.651.260
749Brandon MorrowLADRP 12.61013643.931.250
750Jimmy NelsonLADSP 8.0008434.501.310
751Omar EstevezLAD2B46.23615063.285
752Luke RaleyLADOF34.22914042.273
753DJ PetersLADOF56.20927075.275
754Sheldon NeuseLAD2B173.24242012013.296
755Andre JacksonLADRP 8.6007565.631.780
756Zach ReksLADOF20.23213032.305
757Zach McKinstryLAD2B123.23431421610.292
758Scott AlexanderLADRP 24.5102011113.921.420
759Dennis SantanaLADSP 30.6203114134.241.360
760Joe KellyLADRP 44.1304420203.991.370
761Corey KnebelLADRP 49.4315822224.021.290
762Alex VesiaLADRP 17.31017984.511.420
763Garrett CleavingerLADRP 13.51015684.271.450
764Tommy KahnleLADRP 13.81017553.561.220
765Starling MarteMIAOF568.2781871258133.317
766Sixto SanchezMIASP 140.48012263444.031.290
767Brian AndersonMIA3B548.259227737559.331
768Pablo LopezMIASP 163.910014974514.081.280
769Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 177.59015090734.541.400
770Jesus AguilarMIA1B488.257247917161.339
771Jon BertiMIA2B354.252735195141.330
772Elieser HernandezMIASP 142.57014374494.661.300
773Garrett CooperMIA1B370.269145114934.331
774Corey DickersonMIAOF516.271196846734.316
775Miguel RojasMIASS493.27695495939.329
776Jazz ChisholmMIASS174.20872152217.277
777Adam DuvallMIAOF288.235185014226.298
778Edward CabreraMIASP 33.5203117154.691.440
779Jorge AlfaroMIAC268.23993332915.279
780Trevor RogersMIASP 96.6609646384.271.360
781Monte HarrisonMIAOF96.2113105118.269
782Braxton GarrettMIASP 52.0304528244.781.490
783Lewis BrinsonMIAOF192.21662142214.269
784JJ BledayMIAOF115.2123121128.262
785John CurtissMIARP 59.9316229274.351.370
786Dylan FloroMIARP 45.0203721144.151.340
787Yimi GarciaMIARP 60.83146129194.311.250
788Tommy EveldMIARP 26.2302711113.791.320
789Mike MorinMIARP 33.220231694.211.310
790Magneuris SierraMIAOF122.2401105137.281
791James HoytMIARP 47.6214823204.351.390
792Gio GonzalezMIASP 98.8508752454.721.460
793Zach PopMIARP 37.4203418174.421.440
794Chad WallachMIAC226.21262412421.278
795Richard BleierMIARP 53.9313524144.031.350
796Lewin DiazMIA1B77.235310095.278
797Harold RamirezMIAOF108.2603121126.300
798Isan DiazMIA2B253.22993243428.306
799Jesus SanchezMIAOF32.24114042.289
800Ross DetwilerMIASP 50.3203728194.951.490
801Adam CimberMIARP 47.3203324154.491.390
802Paul CampbellMIARP 22.210171284.881.430
803Nick NeidertMIASP 62.4304934234.921.420
804Jeff BrighamMIASP 38.5203820174.621.380
805Jorge GuzmanMIASP 59.5305337385.621.630
806Jordan HollowayMIASP 20.9102011144.821.610
807Christian YelichMILOF543.29135951910692.394
808Brandon WoodruffMILSP 177.512019773563.711.200
809Keston HiuraMIL2B545.2603085128144.315
810Josh HaderMILRP 61.23289321253.161.080
811Corbin BurnesMILSP 147.99017264593.901.290
812Devin WilliamsMILSP 66.6438725313.441.270
813Lorenzo CainMILOF517.2731152177455.343
814Kolten WongMIL2B484.2661054156851.336
815Avisail GarciaMILOF519.264197076841.318
816Jackie Bradley JrMILOF490.2271964106756.306
817Orlando ArciaMILSS494.253156085840.308
818Josh LindblomMILSP 151.59014878474.611.300
819Omar NarvaezMILC242.24983003032.335
820Adrian HouserMILSP 137.58011668504.481.390
821Travis ShawMIL2B293.236154524343.333
822Derek FisherMILOF72.2193102119.307
823Brad BoxbergerMILRP 43.1204522224.641.450
824Luis UriasMIL2B442.255115465950.330
825Daniel VogelbachMIL1B208.241123503440.363
826Tim LopesMIL2B46.25015253.302
827Freddy PeraltaMILSP 104.76012947464.021.280
828Drew RasmussenMILRP 79.3408837364.211.360
829Brent SuterMILSP 82.0417737214.031.230
830Jordan ZimmermannMILSP 46.1203527125.221.410
831Alec BettingerMILRP 33.2202918124.951.370
832Dylan FileMILRP 19.410161164.881.350
833Clayton AndrewsMILSP 37.7304418184.301.370
834Luke MaileMILC65.19316175.255
835Dustin PetersonMILOF25.23913031.282
836Zach GreenMIL1B32.20915043.272
837Lucas ErcegMIL3B52.21126064.267
838Jacob NottinghamMILC117.20741511410.267
839Corey RayMILOF25.19912032.260
840Daniel RobertsonMIL2B147.23931721919.325
841Jace PetersonMIL3B20.23212133.316
842Blaine HardyMILRP 37.7202918114.301.310
843Hoby MilnerMILRP 41.4204419154.031.270
844Manny PinaMILC151.23751911812.294
845Tyrone TaylorMILOF94.2323121116.278
846Mark MathiasMIL2B61.22917176.294
847Eric YardleyMILRP 56.2304127204.351.400
848Billy McKinneyMILOF145.23161911914.300
849Justin TopaMILRP 49.2304823184.261.330
850J.P. FeyereisenMILRP 32.0203516174.421.380
851Ray BlackMILRP 42.0205120214.361.350
852Eric LauerMILSP 129.57011669514.821.420
853Phil BickfordMILSP 16.11015985.291.520
854Angel PerdomoMILSP 22.0102611144.321.480
855Bobby WahlMILRP 16.11019884.251.330
856Luis PerdomoMILSP 37.0203117144.241.390
857Kenta MaedaMINSP 171.712018678564.071.220
858Nelson CruzMINDH508.264339418057.338
859Jose BerriosMINSP 185.712018884594.071.250
860Max KeplerMINOF530.252298169067.337
861Alex ColomeMINRP 62.03195529224.241.340
862Miguel SanoMIN1B525.234389618770.325
863Byron BuxtonMINOF493.2592676197632.304
864Josh DonaldsonMIN3B456.255287938185.372
865Taylor RogersMINRP 62.43137024183.441.190
866Alex KirilloffMIN1B423.275135465529.321
867Jorge PolancoMINSS484.277156277144.337
868Mitch GarverMINC275.246144314333.326
869Michael PinedaMINSP 153.29014076404.471.280
870Randy DobnakMINSP 113.1707657354.501.390
871Luis ArraezMIN2B457.31755046443.376
872Matt ShoemakerMINSP 133.27012568474.621.330
873Ryan JeffersMINC265.263123513622.320
874Shaun AndersonMINSP 46.9204024184.631.420
875Tyler DuffeyMINRP 60.6326626193.911.240
876Willians AstudilloMINC39.28025051.305
877Nick GordonMINSS26.24503132.294
878Royce LewisMINSS83.243293116.297
879Hansel RoblesMINRP 48.2314925204.591.360
880Jake CaveMINOF245.25293323419.307
881Brent RookerMIN1B119.24461811712.312
882Trevor LarnachMINOF36.26115053.325
883Dakota ChalmersMINSP 26.5102317165.711.620
884Derek LawMINSP 17.21017984.501.430
885Bailey OberMINRP 60.0505430154.431.270
886Tzu-Wei LinMIN2B23.23502132.292
887Jordan BalazovicMINSP 18.010151195.501.560
888Kyle GarlickMINOF50.21827063.268
889Juan MinayaMINRP 12.01012664.501.420
890Glenn SparkmanMINSP 20.011141064.651.440
891Cory GearrinMINRP 29.7202615144.401.430
892Jhoan DuranMINSP 39.7203620184.571.430
893Cody StashakMINRP 56.4305827174.231.240
894Jorge AlcalaMINSP 52.5305325224.361.370
895Caleb ThielbarMINRP 55.1305226194.241.310
896Travis BlankenhornMIN2B30.23314042.274
897Devin SmeltzerMINSP 79.8406642254.681.360
898Ian GibautMINRP 26.4102813134.341.420
899Lewis ThorpeMINSP 70.8406736254.561.360
900Ian HamiltonMINRP 28.5102815124.571.410
901Brandon WaddellMINRP 10.10010544.161.410
902Danny CoulombeMINRP 42.4204621164.361.310
903Edwar ColinaMINRP 13.11013774.741.460
904Jacob deGromNYMSP 200.215026166532.961.040
905Francisco LindorNYMSS594.2703187199859.337
906Pete AlonsoNYM1B542.2534210629368.335
907Michael ConfortoNYMOF534.266309069382.363
908Dominic SmithNYM1B505.263237837143.321
909Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 172.312019672533.741.210
910Jonathan VillarNYM2B369.2581141245237.325
911Jeff McNeilNYM2B559.294187478447.349
912Edwin DiazNYMRP 62.43299321243.071.130
913James McCannNYMC391.239155134829.292
914J.D. DavisNYM3B491.267227227255.341
915Kevin PillarNYMOF417.2611353105321.296
916Marcus StromanNYMSP 170.711014077594.081.360
917Taijuan WalkerNYMSP 148.39013376554.631.370
918Brandon NimmoNYMOF480.255186288492.375
919David PetersonNYMSP 128.68010863534.411.400
920Seth LugoNYMRP 80.4518834223.841.200
921Noah SyndergaardNYMSP 94.3609242273.961.240
922Mallex SmithNYMOF69.23516596.298
923Robert GsellmanNYMRP 44.7203723174.611.410
924Trevor MayNYMRP 62.8337926253.791.230
925Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP 54.0305425284.181.440
926Steven MatzNYMSP 113.07010960404.781.370
927Jordan YamamotoNYMSP 47.1204327205.241.460
928Arodys VizcainoNYMRP 9.1009544.481.290
929Thomas SzapuckiNYMSP 16.81015984.881.480
930Miguel CastroNYMRP 60.0306327294.031.360
931Jose PerazaNYM2B105.2512113125.287
932Tommy HunterNYMRP 56.0304926174.221.300
933Luis GuillormeNYM3B265.25242843333.334
934Luis OviedoNYMSP 19.8101414146.191.800
935Jerry BlevinsNYMRP 14.21015774.751.420
936Daniel ZamoraNYMRP 14.71015764.121.360
937Jerad EickhoffNYMSP 50.2304526184.571.330
938Patrick MazeikaNYMC26.21413032.282
939Yennsy DiazNYMRP 76.7505746365.401.550
940Jose MartinezNYM1B89.2513120129.321
941Sam McWilliamsNYMSP 12.10010654.511.360
942Khalil LeeNYMOF36.24014254.316
943Tomas NidoNYMC166.22152011810.263
944Guillermo HerediaNYMOF133.22331421612.287
945Albert Almora JrNYMOF195.25452322412.299
946Caleb JosephNYMC51.21515053.257
947Stephen TarpleyNYMRP 15.01015774.011.400
948Jacob BarnesNYMRP 32.5103315144.121.380
949Dellin BetancesNYMRP 46.8215720243.861.330
950Corey OswaltNYMSP 18.41016964.471.310
951Franklyn KilomeNYMSP 20.6101910104.481.430
952Drew SmithNYMRP 15.21014864.461.380
953Mike MontgomeryNYMSP 64.2304833244.681.450
954Gerrit ColeNYYSP 198.815026276553.421.080
955DJ LeMahieuNYY1B572.305207569650.360
956Luke VoitNYY1B513.269339318764.350
957Aaron JudgeNYYOF477.266369059688.381
958Giancarlo StantonNYYOF497.2523810148668.342
959Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP 61.24328920273.011.160
960Gleyber TorresNYY2B542.279319668763.354
961Gio UrshelaNYY3B535.276197727440.326
962Aaron HicksNYYOF478.247237488390.366
963Gary SanchezNYYC313.223235814936.303
964Corey KluberNYYSP 150.810015170424.161.230
965Clint FrazierNYYOF484.252237367353.326
966Deivi GarciaNYYSP 101.06010153404.711.370
967Domingo GermanNYYSP 107.77011155364.591.300
968Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP 127.98012561414.281.300
969Zack BrittonNYYRP 59.8335523283.501.360
970Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP 55.7306224203.911.280
971Brett GardnerNYYOF379.239124785447.323
972Luis SeverinoNYYSP 89.1609837263.791.190
973Miguel AndujarNYY3B55.27038083.308
974Mike TauchmanNYYOF206.24162552825.322
975Mike FordNYY1B101.24251701612.323
976Chad GreenNYYSP 62.2417926193.691.150
977Jay BruceNYY1B297.228174914028.295
978Tyler WadeNYY2B113.24021241611.306
979Justin WilsonNYYRP 54.7306324283.951.370
980Derek DietrichNYY1B199.23392822919.298
981Adam WarrenNYYRP 12.91011754.791.440
982Matt BowmanNYYRP 36.7203518174.301.380
983Kyle HigashiokaNYYC186.22192812413.270
984Tyler LyonsNYYRP 3.0003216.001.330
985Kyle BarracloughNYYRP 4.0004224.501.500
986Andrew VelazquezNYY2B56.23115285.290
987Robinson ChirinosNYYC194.21382612623.298
988Greg AllenNYYOF46.22615263.276
989Thairo EstradaNYY2B72.24028194.277
990Adam OttavinoNYYRP 58.0357027304.131.370
991Alexander VizcainoNYYRP 14.71012985.341.600
992Estevan FlorialNYYOF37.21414143.276
993Luis CessaNYYRP 54.7304828204.631.390
994Nick NelsonNYYSP 48.7305024244.491.440
995Michael KingNYYSP 42.6303921144.371.330
996Nick GoodyNYYRP 28.0203316145.141.450
997Miguel YajureNYYSP 52.1304227194.651.410
998Brooks KriskeNYYRP 15.31016894.901.540
999Clarke SchmidtNYYSP 37.2203320154.741.430
1000Albert AbreuNYYSP 22.3102113125.281.560
1001Matt OlsonOAK1B525.245379828372.337
1002Matt ChapmanOAK3B547.253349128963.330
1003Jesus LuzardoOAKSP 149.79015263483.791.240
1004Ramon LaureanoOAKOF546.2552475128353.321
1005Sean MurphyOAKC343.245165025240.324
1006Frankie MontasOAKSP 147.09014468514.141.310
1007Chris BassittOAKSP 164.39014778554.281.300
1008Sean ManaeaOAKSP 153.29013171424.171.260
1009Trevor RosenthalOAKRP 61.8328026363.841.390
1010Mark CanhaOAK1B492.253237447770.346
1011Jake DiekmanOAKRP 59.63127423323.411.330
1012Elvis AndrusOAKSS346.260838114323.306
1013A.J. PukOAKSP 79.1508634333.891.310
1014Mike FiersOAKSP 142.17010184455.311.390
1015Stephen PiscottyOAKOF459.248196546041.310
1016Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP 35.721311794.271.190
1017Sergio RomoOAKRP 57.9305730214.641.330
1018Mitch MorelandOAK1B358.230195715141.309
1019Grant HolmesOAKSP 83.8507542344.491.400
1020Tony KempOAK2B319.25053194234.321
1021Adam KolarekOAKRP 42.3303318133.921.310
1022Wandisson CharlesOAKRP 20.1102211155.061.630
1023Parker DunsheeOAKRP 27.4102315104.961.380
1024Miguel RomeroOAKRP 26.5102413124.571.440
1025Brian HowardOAKRP 12.01010755.001.440
1026Trey SupakOAKSP 63.3405135214.981.350
1027Greg DeichmannOAKOF31.20213143.262
1028Luis BarreraOAKOF41.23914143.283
1029Aramis GarciaOAKC144.21451701610.265
1030Ka'ai TomOAKOF137.22341621713.290
1031Daulton JefferiesOAKSP 96.4508747294.371.300
1032Skye BoltOAKOF20.19702022.272
1033Nick AllenOAKSS42.21803143.266
1034Jordan WeemsOAKRP 61.9216234364.901.510
1035Deolis GuerraOAKRP 26.521301283.961.230
1036Brian SchlitterOAKRP 36.7202417144.261.440
1037Chad PinderOAK2B403.246175425331.301
1038Vimael MachinOAKSS182.25231822221.330
1039J.B. WendelkenOAKRP 63.0346728263.991.300
1040Burch SmithOAKSP 52.9305526244.451.390
1041Austin AllenOAKC41.24125053.294
1042Lou TrivinoOAKRP 63.1366229274.111.350
1043Seth BrownOAKOF190.21162222114.266
1044Nik TurleyOAKSP 44.9204522214.411.410
1045Daniel MengdenOAKSP 65.5405134234.671.340
1046James KaprielianOAKSP 62.1306132234.621.340
1047Paul BlackburnOAKSP 44.2202923144.701.400
1048Dany JimenezOAKRP 26.1102613134.611.430
1049Bryce HarperPHIOF524.2693610314106115.400
1050Aaron NolaPHISP 191.613021381673.801.240
1051Alec BohmPHI3B529.288218157852.352
1052Zack WheelerPHISP 183.412016884534.101.270
1053Rhys HoskinsPHI1B484.247328839094.369
1054Brandon KintzlerPHIRP 60.0364430214.541.390
1055Andrew McCutchenPHIOF508.259247398674.353
1056Zach EflinPHISP 165.110014984494.601.330
1057Jean SeguraPHISS539.2851567117539.333
1058Hector NerisPHIRP 59.63176927234.151.300
1059Scott KingeryPHI2B420.2321450105230.284
1060Vince VelasquezPHISP 134.08014270534.701.370
1061Tony WatsonPHIRP 54.1324327174.511.330
1062Spencer HowardPHISP 83.2507944324.761.390
1063Brad MillerPHI2B273.230134024037.322
1064Adam HaseleyPHIOF291.25283643624.309
1065Roman QuinnPHIOF218.234522162918.291
1066Andrew KnappPHIC138.22831611821.329
1067Archie BradleyPHIRP 68.4387032264.181.330
1068Cristopher SanchezPHISP 36.9102919194.641.520
1069Kyle DohyPHIRP 17.210209124.541.570
1070Damon JonesPHIRP 25.0102313144.591.550
1071Victor AranoPHIRP 20.010211084.501.330
1072Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 13.40016563.641.310
1073Nick MatonPHISS25.22403032.283
1074Austin ListiPHIOF62.23838086.306
1075Mickey MoniakPHIOF63.22817184.277
1076Neftali FelizPHISP 10.70010765.611.540
1077Kyle HolderPHISS196.24042022215.293
1078Christian BethancourtPHI2B36.22925042.2630.000.000
1079Hector RondonPHIRP 31.9203116124.601.370
1080Chase AndersonPHISP 93.0508453335.111.370
1081Rafael MarchanPHIC148.24731621711.300
1082Ronald TorreyesPHI2B73.24617183.275
1083Sam CoonrodPHIRP 25.9102713134.471.390
1084Connor BrogdonPHISP 53.6306126234.421.330
1085JoJo RomeroPHISP 34.9203117144.331.410
1086David HalePHISP 53.1204328184.711.400
1087Jose AlvaradoPHIRP 50.0325920263.681.350
1088Ramon RossoPHIRP 23.9102312104.511.460
1089Adonis MedinaPHISP 26.4102116125.481.530
1090Cole IrvinPHISP 36.8202819114.601.360
1091Mauricio LloveraPHISP 28.8202817135.311.470
1092Ranger SuarezPHISP 46.7203723174.331.390
1093Jeff MathisPHIC91.19329197.251
1094Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B521.2801666107553.346
1095Joe MusgrovePITSP 161.911015773464.041.250
1096Bryan ReynoldsPITOF518.270186857454.339
1097Richard RodriguezPITRP 61.23186628214.111.260
1098Adam FrazierPIT2B447.270114966038.328
1099Jameson TaillonPITSP 135.59012166384.361.300
1100Tyler AndersonPITSP 112.3609362424.961.420
1101Mitch KellerPITSP 132.87012667574.561.420
1102Gregory PolancoPITOF436.228206395747.303
1103Brian GoodwinPITOF238.22793053125.299
1104Cole TuckerPITSS279.23952773424.300
1105Todd FrazierPIT3B318.235144634434.309
1106Colin MoranPIT2B512.267207416647.328
1107Carson FulmerPITSP 24.5102214145.211.570
1108Jacob StallingsPITC328.25083813828.308
1109Chris StrattonPITSP 66.9326334264.531.410
1110Erik GonzalezPIT2B430.24684384622.282
1111Kevin NewmanPIT2B383.276639104626.322
1112Edgar SantanaPITRP 32.2102717114.641.380
1113Nick MearsPITRP 18.510209104.471.440
1114Max KranickPITRP 18.010111396.501.720
1115Joe HudsonPITC17.18602021.253
1116Wilmer DifoPIT2B140.25331321712.311
1117Troy Stokes JrPITOF25.21413133.297
1118John Ryan MurphyPITC30.20014042.254
1119JT BrubakerPITSP 122.5610163444.621.420
1120Phillip EvansPIT3B276.25483323526.319
1121Dustin FowlerPITOF48.23015163.270
1122Chad KuhlPITSP 129.86011672594.981.470
1123Anthony AlfordPITOF381.225940184632.285
1124Jose SorianoPITSP 22.9101816216.311.950
1125Wil CrowePITSP 102.7507561445.381.520
1126Chasen ShrevePITRP 44.8205022214.401.380
1127Michael PerezPITC185.22952312218.298
1128Sam HowardPITSP 50.3205124224.261.370
1129Tony WoltersPITC202.23622112421.310
1130Jared OlivaPITOF204.247420102516.300
1131Steven BraultPITSP 146.07012578734.831.510
1132Geoff HartliebPITRP 21.6101911114.481.480
1133Andrew SusacPITC24.19413033.289
1134Will CraigPIT1B60.22327175.279
1135Cody PoncePITSP 73.8306041295.021.450
1136Sean PoppenPITRP 55.8404829254.651.470
1137Austin DavisPITRP 12.30012664.501.420
1138Tyler BashlorPITRP 15.71014985.151.480
1139Blake CederlindPITRP 17.110169104.711.520
1140Kyle CrickPITRP 46.5214425254.851.510
1141Clay HolmesPITSP 14.91013884.621.560
1142Michael FelizPITRP 47.0225124224.511.390
1143Kelvin HerreraRETRP 24.810221394.701.370
1144Nick MarkakisRETOF380.26574614839.334
1145Nate OrfRET2B69.22517187.295
1146Brian DozierRET2B195.22392722725.312
1147Jared HughesRETRP 42.1203421174.511.380
1148Fernando Tatis JrSDSS579.290381012711364.361
1149Yu DarvishSDSP 187.313022576583.641.150
1150Manny MachadoSD3B581.28036106109667.354
1151Blake SnellSDSP 159.112019164603.631.220
1152Dinelson LametSDSP 146.011018559553.631.190
1153Trent GrishamSDOF530.2562476159180.354
1154Chris PaddackSDSP 128.08012859334.121.200
1155Tommy PhamSDOF471.2742069178070.368
1156Wil MyersSD1B527.2482782147959.324
1157Eric HosmerSD1B563.266238757851.327
1158Jake CronenworthSD2B422.275851106244.343
1159MacKenzie GoreSDSP 80.3507939334.401.360
1160Mark MelanconSDRP 61.4355128214.031.360
1161Austin NolaSDC367.262115225039.333
1162Drew PomeranzSDSP 57.23196925263.871.320
1163Luis CampusanoSDC57.25928075.315
1164Emilio PaganSDRP 61.4366928194.081.190
1165Adrian MorejonSDSP 73.5507933284.071.310
1166Victor CaratiniSDC227.25663012824.326
1167Nick BurdiSDRP 9.91013544.111.270
1168Ryan WeathersSDSP 29.7202117135.191.520
1169Keone KelaSDRP 39.0214716163.741.220
1170Joey LucchesiSDSP 82.0507641304.501.360
1171Craig StammenSDRP 50.3304423144.121.300
1172Tim HillSDRP 49.2304721183.841.310
1173Taylor WilliamsSDRP 26.7102713124.311.400
1174Nick RamirezSDRP 22.611201194.261.390
1175Jose CastilloSDRP 16.61021773.611.210
1176Ha-seong KimSDSS276.257103973927.324
1177Nabil CrismattSDRP 66.7406335214.731.310
1178Trey WingenterSDRP 39.7205319234.311.370
1179Reggie LawsonSDSP 40.233725255.491.630
1180Pierce JohnsonSDRP 55.6316325243.991.310
1181Dan AltavillaSDRP 39.5224519204.251.390
1182Jorge OnaSDOF21.25013032.311
1183Matt StrahmSDSP 55.1305526174.181.250
1184Jorge MateoSDSS63.22117283.260
1185Brian O'GradySDOF60.21228286.284
1186Javy GuerraSDSS.000.00020.910191184.631.400
1187Michel BaezSDSP 16.31017884.461.400
1188David BednarSDRP 41.0204220194.391.390
1189Marco GonzalesSEASP 176.810014284454.291.280
1190Dylan MooreSEA2B431.2281651236041.295
1191Justus SheffieldSEASP 148.78013072664.371.430
1192James PaxtonSEASP 142.79015665484.071.250
1193Evan WhiteSEA1B524.234247046546.296
1194Jarred KelenicSEAOF288.244134083624.302
1195Yusei KikuchiSEASP 155.08014075554.351.340
1196Chris FlexenSEASP 123.97011961464.421.350
1197Mitch HanigerSEAOF492.254247167559.334
1198Ty FranceSEA2B397.256155325029.307
1199J.P. CrawfordSEASS543.2441258117670.330
1200Justin DunnSEASP 123.16010971595.201.470
1201Rafael MonteroSEARP 58.83196427244.091.310
1202Shed Long JrSEA2B245.22982752923.294
1203Sam HaggertySEA2B31.21003144.293
1204Tom MurphySEAC227.223113222716.275
1205Jose MarmolejosSEA1B277.23993313121.292
1206Taylor TrammellSEAOF175.22141752121.303
1207Andres MunozSEARP 28.9243811153.541.290
1208Logan GilbertSEASP 71.8406837264.641.340
1209Cal RaleighSEAC42.22526053.279
1210Jake FraleySEAOF96.2303113127.283
1211Domingo TapiaSEASP 11.30011664.511.470
1212Kyle SeagerSEA3B535.242258257259.318
1213Donovan WaltonSEASS30.25703043.329
1214Brady LailSEARP 57.5305332264.931.440
1215Jimmy YacabonisSEASP 40.2203225235.491.590
1216Luis TorrensSEAC309.25483613527.314
1217Nick MargeviciusSEASP 80.9406742264.701.360
1218Wyatt MillsSEARP 17.21017874.281.360
1219Will VestSEARP 20.9101811104.671.460
1220Sam DelaplaneSEASP 17.21020783.911.360
1221Anthony MisiewiczSEARP 56.8315625194.021.290
1222Yohan RamirezSEARP 28.4213114174.521.480
1223Casey SadlerSEARP 54.3204827204.501.360
1224Braden BishopSEAOF68.22417186.289
1225Kendall GravemanSEASP 59.1354928204.341.360
1226Joey GerberSEARP 23.5102112104.571.410
1227Keynan MiddletonSEARP 46.9205123224.381.360
1228Matt MagillSEARP 19.71421984.271.380
1229Ljay NewsomeSEARP 34.020261984.921.300
1230Brandon BrennanSEARP 48.5204623224.311.410
1231Aaron FletcherSEARP 15.01015774.181.400
1232Erik SwansonSEASP 42.8204421144.401.260
1233Robert DuggerSEASP 16.21013965.151.440
1234Ken GilesSEARP 35.7294813113.161.140
1235Mike YastrzemskiSFOF557.256237678866.334
1236Kevin GausmanSFSP 166.110017674524.001.270
1237Alex DickersonSFOF407.278186226340.342
1238Donovan SolanoSF2B496.28485725827.321
1239Brandon BeltSF1B443.258196537074.364
1240Buster PoseySFC404.27184725041.339
1241Mauricio DubonSF2B423.269114995327.312
1242Joey BartSFC108.2503121145.286
1243Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 155.08013880514.661.350
1244Austin SlaterSF1B229.25372763327.333
1245Evan LongoriaSF3B429.254176125531.305
1246Wilmer FloresSF1B276.284124213819.330
1247Tyler RogersSFRP 62.6385228234.001.370
1248Trevor GottSFRP 42.8224221184.431.380
1249Brandon CrawfordSFSS470.245146045845.312
1250Logan WebbSFSP 136.58011666534.371.420
1251Shun YamaguchiSFSP 50.0205325214.511.380
1252Matt WislerSFSP 66.8366931224.161.290
1253Johnny CuetoSFSP 166.59014188614.751.400
1254Curt CasaliSFC142.24251811816.320
1255Jason VoslerSF3B27.20813032.274
1256Jake McGeeSFRP 53.2305824184.031.260
1257Darin RufSF1B128.24541711713.317
1258Aaron SanchezSFSP 87.4507447434.821.490
1259Caleb BaragarSFRP 37.3203518144.441.330
1260Camilo DovalSFRP 24.1102214195.321.760
1261Melvin AdonSFSP 28.7102715174.551.540
1262Jeremy WalkerSFRP 40.4203120134.381.370
1263Sean HjelleSFSP 54.4304027194.511.420
1264John BrebbiaSFRP 15.11016764.401.300
1265Reyes MorontaSFRP 56.23126625294.071.360
1266Chadwick TrompSFC104.2457190187.291
1267Zack LittellSFRP 12.00111654.251.390
1268Tristan BeckSFSP 18.5101411105.111.570
1269Jay JacksonSFRP 4.0005224.501.500
1270Jarlin GarciaSFRP 56.8344729224.541.380
1271Tyler BeedeSFSP 49.5304628245.051.490
1272Sam SelmanSFRP 52.3316223283.951.360
1273LaMonte Wade JrSFOF46.24315167.338