Couch Managers Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In Menu ☰

2023 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Pete AlonsoNYM1B570.2623711148966.338
2Aaron JudgeNYYOF553.283441091010891.385
3Yordan AlvarezHOUDH525.2893610629573.376
4Jose RamirezCLE3B573.27130104239469.350
5Vladimir Guerrero Jr.TOR1B577.2903510469766.362
6Matt OlsonATL1B570.2523510429076.340
7Manny MachadoSD3B584.27330100109264.345
8Austin RileyATL3B580.2743310018953.335
9Nolan ArenadoSTL3B579.2672810047953.328
10Kyle TuckerHOUOF558.2733199228659.342
11Rafael DeversBOS3B584.282319949255.343
12Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B571.279309979573.361
13Mike TroutLAAOF529.2704094410080.366
14Freddie FreemanLAD1B580.30125931010379.385
15Shohei OhtaniLAADH536.2653492189274.354166.01320856493.041.060
16Kyle SchwarberPHIOF536.233399269381.334
17C.J. CronCOL1B524.258279007348.321
18Bo BichetteTORSS610.2832589189441.328
19Francisco LindorNYMSS588.2542489158758.321
20Alex BregmanHOU3B540.265238928881.361
21Eloy JimenezCHWDH527.273288907145.330
22Anthony SantanderBALOF565.247298927746.304
23Juan SotoSDOF527.280318810108136.428
24Fernando Tatis Jr.SDOF471.2753388238856.352
25Christian WalkerAZ1B558.249278737861.322
26Teoscar HernandezSEAOF549.2532886107741.305
27Rhys HoskinsPHI1B544.238298638372.327
28Giancarlo StantonNYYDH473.241308606656.321
29Mookie BettsLADOF575.27130851511067.347
30Adolis GarciaTEXOF568.2382685197636.28372.042763025
31Willy AdamesMILSS567.246288588456.314
32Ryan MountcastleBAL1B549.258268547143.312
33Jose AbreuHOU1B555.273218417853.337
34Corey SeagerTEXSS556.274278338659.344
35Salvador PerezKCC506.257298316424.291
36Matt ChapmanTOR3B547.226298338168.312
37Julio RodriguezSEAOF574.2752882269551.334
38Rowdy TellezMIL1B488.244298226753.318
39Xander BogaertsSDSS563.274198178262.346
40Will SmithLADC464.259248127156.338
41Trea TurnerPHISS611.29222803010045.340
42Eugenio SuarezSEA3B523.217288017063.302
43Bobby Witt Jr.KCSS588.2612279298737.304
44Randy ArozarenaTBOF560.2572079288150.318
45Dansby SwansonCHCSS594.2552279148550.313
46Nick CastellanosPHIOF548.265217957337.311
47Max MuncyLAD3B475.226267927781.339
48Luis RobertCHWOF528.2812279167732.322
49Ozzie AlbiesATL2B544.2622278168039.312
50Hunter RenfroeLAAOF491.244287826942.304
51Josh BellCLE1B517.262207817369.349
52Michael Harris IIATLOF553.2741977238636.319
53George SpringerTOROF525.2592777119058.333
54Bryan ReynoldsPITOF565.272247778664.347
55Nathaniel LoweTEX1B548.275237747561.347
56Tyler O'NeillSTLOF487.2462577177646.311
57Brandon LoweTB2B489.242257757254.318
58Mitch HanigerSFOF501.253247727548.319
59Ronald Acuna Jr.ATLOF546.27028763510373.357
60Marcus SemienTEX2B603.2542676199357.318
61Daulton VarshoTOROF503.2442676147645.306
62Vinnie PasquantinoKC1B508.274217636859.349
63Jorge PolancoMIN2B520.256227687758.331
64Anthony RizzoNYY1B491.243267677557.322
65J.D. MartinezLADDH507.260217607150.326
66J.T. RealmutoPHIC490.2622075157142.321
67Carlos CorreaMINSS544.272237517963.348
68Ryan McMahonCOL3B526.250217577359.325
69Andrew VaughnCHWOF526.264227416744.321
70Ty FranceSEA1B547.272197407540.322
71Jazz Chisholm Jr.MIA2B512.2472473278046.309
72Ian HappCHCOF537.248207397362.325
73Jose MirandaMIN1B519.266187326535.312
74Javier BaezDETSS563.2462273137329.283
75Jake CronenworthSD2B548.252177358059.325
76Josh NaylorCLE1B480.263207356143.323
77Jose AltuveHOU2B568.27625721310162.348
78Byron BuxtonMINOF473.2473172128140.306
79Gleyber TorresNYY2B530.2602272127648.321
80Gunnar HendersonBAL3B512.2511872117562.332
81Oneil CruzPITSS515.2472371187948.310
82Andres GimenezCLE2B530.2691771227236.315
83Wander FrancoTBSS548.2841470128147.340
84Seiya SuzukiCHCOF504.2632270117359.340
85Sean MurphyATLC471.249217016650.320
86Joey MenesesWSH1B511.258227016035.305
87Taylor WardLAAOF520.265226978361.343
88Alec BohmPHI3B551.272146946938.319
89Joc PedersonSFOF446.247226936247.318
90Jeremy PenaHOUSS534.2512068127130.291
91Alex VerdugoBOSOF544.284136847245.338
92Anthony RendonLAA3B455.255166836160.342
93Justin TurnerBOS3B467.269146836247.335
94Kris BryantCOLOF491.279206768155.351
95Oscar GonzalezCLEOF502.271186725823.303
96Brendan RodgersCOL2B521.277166716839.327
97Wil MyersSDOF464.250186775945.316
98Amed RosarioCLESS586.2761266167829.310
99Ketel MarteAZ2B533.270166657552.335
100Austin HaysBALOF515.251186656632.296
101Yoan MoncadaCHW3B510.244176646656.319
102Jorge SolerMIAOF451.226236616055.310
103MJ MelendezKCC478.233216546759.318
104Jeff McNeilNYM2B533.289106546941.340
105Luis UriasMIL3B502.242196546858.320
106Charlie BlackmonCOLDH482.268136546237.320
107Starling MarteNYMOF514.2741564287835.319
108Willson ContrerasSTLC445.245216457049.321
109Tyler StephensonCINC458.265146426042.327
110Seth BrownOAK1B456.231226485842.295
111Randal GrichukCOLOF451.256196435825.295
112Mike YastrzemskiSFOF486.230206457256.309
113Masataka YoshidaBOSOF474.290176447053.362
114Cedric Mullins IIBALOF578.2571863328648.314
115Christian YelichMILOF542.2501763178984.350
116Alejandro KirkTORC419.277156315752.357
117Brandon DruryLAA3B453.245196326032.296
118Jonathan IndiaCIN2B520.255166297654.325
119Cal RaleighSEAC406.219226225035.282
120Cody BellingerCHCOF466.2251862136346.295
121Lourdes Gurriel Jr.AZOF489.278126245833.323
122Michael ConfortoSFOF452.247166246258.332
123Austin MeadowsDETOF454.248176256250.322
124Avisail GarciaMIAOF485.245176275633.292
125Corbin CarrollAZOF487.2491661197352.322
126Jake McCarthyAZOF499.2601261297041.316
127Brandon NimmoNYMOF537.270156169073.357
128Riley GreeneDETOF526.251136177052.319
129Josh JungTEX3B446.241186155330.289
130Triston CasasBOS1B429.244176136060.337
131Miguel VargasLAD1B427.265146186140.327
132Jeimer CandelarioWSH3B482.244166115944.307
133Joey GalloMINOF416.191246146274.313
134Adam DuvallBOSOF390.220226125129.274
135Tommy EdmanSTL2B576.2631260298642.312
136Adley RutschmanBALC469.255176047366.347
137William ContrerasMILC419.246196025542.315
138Thairo EstradaSF2B508.2601560187135.307
139Ramon LaureanoOAKOF506.2311960166841.289
140Danny JansenTORC377.237206025439.309
141Yandy DiazTB3B496.276136037373.369
142Andrew BenintendiNYYOF483.2741359106751.343
143Jesse WinkerMILOF431.253175916267.353
144Trent GrishamSDOF472.2211859126559.307
145Joey VottoCIN1B410.232185915356.325
146Tyrone TaylorMILOF426.236185955430.286
147Jonathan SchoopDET2B498.243155935726.280
148Harrison BaderNYYOF476.2471658196336.300
149Jared WalshLAA1B415.242195825134.299
150Max KeplerMINOF442.232165856153.314
151Kike HernandezBOSOF471.238145826545.305
152Garrett CooperMIA1B439.259135815445.329
153Carlos SantanaPIT1B438.224175815771.332
154Tim AndersonCHWSS564.2921457198325.322
155Ezequiel TovarCOLSS460.2691357135926.309
156Dylan CarlsonSTLOF484.251145776650.322
157Spencer TorkelsonDET1B461.230185725853.309
158Isaac ParedesTB3B402.235185715651.321
159Eduardo EscobarNYM3B415.236165715234.294
160Brandon CrawfordSFSS440.248135745543.314
161Ji-Man ChoiPIT1B405.235145705164.340
162Nico HoernerCHCSS516.277956196835.323
163Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B529.2541056196750.319
164Lars NootbaarSTLOF412.239185666258.333
165Chris TaylorLADOF439.2321456106048.308
166Mark CanhaNYMOF452.243135656655.326
167Andrew McCutchenPITDH428.240155675855.326
168Whit MerrifieldTOR2B486.2571055206633.304
169Gavin LuxLAD2B454.260105576448.331
170Trey ManciniCHCDH439.246155505444.314
171Luis GarciaWSHSS468.265135555424.301
172Steven KwanCLEOF538.282854168257.351
173Luis ArraezMIA1B525.30275457650.362
174Lane ThomasWSHOF475.2371654106546.305
175Bryan De La CruzMIAOF436.259145455330.306
176Marcell OzunaATLDH379.245185434934.307
177Alex KirilloffMINOF390.260135425029.311
178Wilmer FloresSF2B409.248155415440.315
179Spencer SteerCIN3B415.236155445438.300
180Jean SeguraMIA2B492.2721153126336.321
181Ha-Seong KimSDSS463.2441353116144.310
182Manuel MargotTBOF452.254953145537.310
183Josh DonaldsonNYY3B386.228165315249.315
184Jesus AguilarOAK1B392.237155314233.297
185Brendan DonovanSTLOF442.26475256355.345
186Dominic SmithWSH1B404.245115224732.301
187Vaughn GrissomATL2B422.2681151135932.319
188Josh RojasAZ3B444.2551051186152.333
189Keibert RuizWSHC406.259135144631.312
190Christopher MorelCHCOF403.2311651115536.294
191Travis d'ArnaudATLC361.255145104724.302
192Jake FraleyCINOF380.2461651125648.332
193Brandon MarshPHIOF454.2391151135639.299
194Ramon UriasBAL3B400.247135124934.306
195Shea LangeliersOAKC416.224165124634.283
196Harold RamirezTBDH404.27685144620.310
197CJ AbramsWSHSS507.257950186521.286
198Kolten WongSEA2B457.2491250156140.310
199Bryson StottPHISS437.2471150115740.311
200Kerry CarpenterDETOF383.245155044827.295
201Matt CarpenterSDDH340.222155024747.316
202Gio UrshelaLAA3B397.268125014829.317
203Eddie RosarioATLOF383.240125064526.289
204David VillarSF3B356.230145024837.303
205Jarred KelenicSEAOF385.2201549104934.283
206Jose SiriTBOF422.2231449185427.270
207Michael BrantleyHOUDH422.28794925740.348
208Trayce ThompsonLADOF317.218174944333.293
209J.P. CrawfordSEASS527.25374956358.327
210Chas McCormickHOUOF372.234134965142.312
211Eric HosmerCHC1B399.270114924535.329
212Hunter DozierKC1B434.232134955037.293
213DJ LeMahieuNYY3B437.273104846350.347
214Luis RengifoLAA2B431.255134885126.297
215Brandon BeltTOR1B324.237174824744.327
216Evan LongoriaAZ3B344.241144814332.305
217Mike ZuninoCLEC312.197194804125.258
218Bryce HarperPHIDH269.278154774744.379
219Jonah HeimTEXC374.231144724433.294
220Juan YepezSTLOF317.247154714125.302
221TJ FriedlCINOF405.2471347125739.313
222Oscar ColasCHWOF357.244144734522.288
223AJ PollockSEAOF364.245134644426.295
224Elvis AndrusCHWSS430.2491046145329.296
225Rodolfo CastroPIT2B372.229144664431.288
226Kyle StowersBALOF349.235134634232.300
227Oswaldo CabreraNYYOF350.235134594428.292
228Gavin SheetsCHWOF318.245144513827.304
229Joey WendleMIA3B437.262745135024.300
230Brian AndersonMIL3B368.233124534640.308
231Aledmys DiazOAKOF370.242114524024.288
232David PeraltaLADOF362.249104524232.309
233Kyle IsbelKCOF411.2371045155031.290
234Leody TaverasTEXOF430.2371044175234.293
235Patrick WisdomCHC3B307.208174454232.283
236Mitch GarverTEXDH314.230164424338.312
237Nolan GormanSTL2B309.234154424226.293
238Gary SanchezFAC306.209164413932.285
239Santiago EspinalTOR2B405.26474474833.319
240Elias DiazCOLC333.248114303925.300
241J.D. DavisSFDH334.249124324440.330
242Jack SuwinskiPITOF333.227154344539.308
243Michael MasseyKC2B373.250104364323.294
244Adalberto MondesiBOSSS377.2281142324922.270
245Jurickson ProfarCOLOF383.240104275347.323
246Edward OlivaresKCOF367.260104294726.308
247Nelson CruzSDDH298.240124223728.305
248Jesus SanchezMIAOF300.244124223827.306
249LaMonte Wade Jr.SFOF334.230124244641.314
250Yasmani GrandalCHWC313.225134113955.341
251Garrett MitchellMILOF358.241941174734.308
252Tony KempOAK2B462.246741115949.317
253Drew WatersKCOF386.2371041114933.297
254Daniel VogelbachNYMDH291.223134103953.343
255Jordan WalkerSTLOF329.24994084325.302
256Eric HaaseDETC289.228134013523.285
257Alek ThomasAZOF352.25984074626.309
258Christian VazquezMINC355.25283943823.298
259Nick GordonMINOF329.25483993920.296
260Kevin NewmanCIN2B403.26663984523.306
261Kevin KiermaierTOROF354.235839114528.291
262Corey DickersonWSHOF351.26183933921.302
263Joey BartSFC340.224123824127.281
264Gabriel MorenoAZC301.26863833723.319
265Adam FrazierBAL2B431.26543885134.318
266Jose TrevinoNYYC335.23893823516.273
267JJ BledayOAKOF328.202113833843.294
268Martin MaldonadoHOUC336.189123813730.256
269Jose IglesiasCOLSS362.27543834115.303
270Esteury RuizOAKOF369.238837274831.297
271Carson KellyAZC298.232103713632.306
272Akil BaddooDETOF366.233937174741.311
273Jace PetersonOAK3B346.229837114239.307
274Nick SenzelCINOF399.248837104934.306
275Jonathan ArandaTB2B291.24983723725.310
276Yuli GurrielFA1B313.26073733621.306
277Victor RoblesWSHOF409.227837174828.277
278Christian ArroyoBOS2B300.26383743617.303
279Yonathan DazaCOLOF394.28443745126.329
280Aaron HicksNYYOF333.218103774449.319
281Nick AhmedAZSS360.23483764127.287
282Tommy PhamNYMOF320.23293674538.314
283Logan O'HoppeLAAC277.238103623528.307
284Austin NolaSDC308.25163623629.316
285Darick HallPHIDH243.232123613121.292
286Jacob StallingsMIAC339.23163603332.297
287Brad MillerTEXOF277.220113633429.294
288Jorge MateoBALSS327.229835204018.268
289Myles StrawCLEOF444.249235215746.320
290Christian BethancourtTBC284.238103533215.276
291Nolan JonesCOLOF262.25093533730.326
292Keston HiuraMIL1B238.223123543223.292
293Rougned OdorBAL2B265.212113533321.270
294Nick MatonDETOF330.22283533735.297
295Matt MervisCHC1B237.24693413019.302
296Brice TurangMILSS334.243634114132.309
297Miguel RojasLADSS308.25863473621.305
298Robbie GrossmanTEXOF311.22283473844.318
299Michael A. TaylorMINOF315.23583463825.292
300Miguel CabreraDETDH300.24173412822.294
301Ji-Hwan BaePITOF308.263634144029.327
302Trevor StoryBOS2B230.243103393322.308
303Oswald PerazaNYYSS295.249933133821.298
304Josh LoweTBOF280.228833103429.300
305Francisco MejiaTBC289.24173313114.276
306Cal MitchellPITOF273.26273343019.310
307Orlando ArciaATL2B263.24393323323.304
308Chad PinderCINOF268.234103313216.277
309Kyle LewisAZDH240.231103223126.307
310Yan GomesCHCC266.24583212914.283
311Matt VierlingDETOF316.25173293724.303
312Mauricio DubonHOUOF280.24973253418.294
313Nick FortesMIAC249.24083143221.298
314Dylan MooreSEAOF265.211931193932.295
315Will BrennanCLEOF262.26743163220.318
316Omar NarvaezNYMC291.23663103230.308
317Nick AllenOAKSS403.22953184230.283
318Miguel SanoMIN1B204.212123112825.297
319Franmil ReyesKCDH203.23993012517.299
320Kyle FarmerMINSS251.25063022915.292
321Alex CallWSHOF253.23383063428.309
322Elehuris MonteroCOL3B212.25383012716.305
323Ezequiel DuranTEX3B254.23883063016.282
324Max StassiLAAC272.21093003228.284
325Bobby DalbecBOS1B199.223102922517.285
326Nick PrattoKC1B214.21792932825.300
327Michael TogliaCOLOF214.23582932720.301
328Victor CaratiniMILC231.22872912625.303
329Tom MurphySEAC228.21492912826.294
330Luke VoitMILDH187.23092802520.305
331Ryan JeffersMINC225.21792812621.285
332Nicky LopezKC2B374.254228124430.309
333Mike MoustakasCOLDH227.21982812721.286
334Jon BertiMIA2B308.238527254235.316
335Connor JoePITOF252.23762733334.328
336Luis CampusanoSDC228.23772702618.291
337Stuart FairchildCINOF222.23282742819.294
338Kyle HigashiokaNYYC203.22192702413.269
339Jake MeyersHOUOF219.23762742717.292
340Tucker BarnhartCHCC294.22452702727.289
341Jordan LuplowAZOF187.21692732723.304
342Anthony VolpeNYYSS218.23062692920.295
343Royce LewisMINSS213.25772672916.309
344David FletcherLAA2B319.26322653617.300
345Isiah Kiner-FalefaNYYSS276.263326113317.305
346James OutmanLADOF193.22382632618.289
347Trevor LarnachMINOF220.22972612623.302
348Austin SlaterSFOF231.248726103429.331
349Reese McGuireBOSC282.24852623018.294
350Emmanuel RiveraAZ3B212.24372622615.294
351Donovan SolanoMINDH237.27252602616.317
352Manny PinaATLC203.21472612118.278
353Austin HedgesPITC267.18872622621.248
354Bo NaylorCLEC198.22162542522.300
355Endy RodriguezPITC204.24862512518.308
356Stone GarrettWSHOF186.22782552210.264
357Jorge AlfaroBOSC200.2446252229.278
358Sean BouchardCOLOF180.24872532519.321
359Nate EatonKCOF233.238525102818.292
360James McCannBALC224.23262522516.283
361Paul DeJongSTLSS187.21082522417.276
362Cavan BiggioTOR2B213.22062433031.320
363Ryan NodaLAD1B193.20872432324.296
364Taylor WallsTBSS230.20752472928.293
365Adam EngelSDOF230.225524102814.269
366Austin BarnesLADC179.22862422521.308
367Carter KieboomWSH3B207.22862312523.305
368Jake BurgerCHW3B173.24272302112.292
369Brian ServenCOLC200.22872312315.280
370Pavin SmithAZOF181.25552212217.318
371Ildemaro VargasWSH3B218.24432232313.285
372Seby ZavalaCHWC194.20462202219.273
373Cristian PacheOAKOF233.21752232316.266
374Curt CasaliCINC177.21662202122.303
375Ryan KreidlerDETSS197.22452152418.287
376Tyler NaquinNYMOF156.23862122011.290
377Josh HarrisonPHI2B202.25342132312.294
378Riley AdamsWSHC171.20862102016.277
379Brett BatyNYM3B159.25562112317.326
380Bubba ThompsonTEXOF216.238420152711.276
381Francisco AlvarezNYMDH144.22962012018.314
382Elly De La CruzCINSS160.2465206209.287
383Rob RefsnyderBOSOF158.25652012217.327
384Romy GonzalezCHW2B190.22962042213.279
385Harold CastroCOL1B154.2863201178.320
386Edmundo SosaPHISS174.2484204238.282
387Jake RogersDETC163.20562021916.274
388Tomas NidoNYMC210.22642012111.265
389Kole CalhounSEAOF160.20762011815.275
390Jackie Bradley Jr.TOROF200.20642032116.265
391Jose BarreroCINSS180.21551942011.261
392Jordan GroshansMIA3B190.25131912218.316
393Nelson VelazquezCHCOF153.21861941813.279
394Ben GamelTBOF177.24051922323.326
395Cesar HernandezDET2B216.24531932619.306
396Alan TrejoCOLSS148.2535192187.287
397Luis GuillormeNYM2B208.26121912425.339
398Gabriel AriasCLE3B158.24541922013.301
399Korey LeeHOUC151.21551921811.266
400Darin RufNYM1B144.22461912019.313
401Mike BrosseauMIL3B148.23151921914.299
402Jake AluWSH3B151.25241821711.302
403Brandon DixonSDDH130.23551821711.293
404Abraham ToroMIL2B142.23051821812.289
405Geraldo PerdomoNPBSS186.22331842320.300
406Andrew KniznerSTLC178.22241802117.289
407Didi GregoriusFASS145.2334181169.279
408Colin MoranSEA1B130.23151801412.298
409Sam HaggertySEAOF167.225417102115.290
410Tommy La StellaSEADH165.23931701914.298
411Connor WongBOSC145.2395172179.286
412Tyler FreemanCLE3B143.2682172189.311
413Luke MaileCINC153.22441701715.295
414Leury GarciaCHW2B177.24721722110.287
415Nick SolakCINOF141.25341631912.311
416Lenyn SosaCHW2B145.2494161168.287
417David HensleyHOUDH144.24231631815.313
418Roberto PerezSFC154.20351611718.285
419Dalton GuthriePHIOF148.2333164189.279
420Jarren DuranBOSOF141.24431561910.296
421Kevin SmithOAK3B139.21241531410.266
422Edwin RiosCHCDH111.2165150139.273
423Yadiel HernandezWSHOF123.2514151149.303
424Victor ReyesDETOF134.2543153167.293
425Evan WhiteSEA1B111.2145151139.272
426Robinson ChirinosBALC133.19741511413.270
427Tyler NevinDET3B135.22631511514.298
428Jo AdellLAAOF106.2224142147.268
429Zach McKinstryCHC3B121.23731421511.300
430Garrett StubbsPHIC118.22831421614.308
431Will BensonCINOF116.21741431616.312
432Odubel HerreraFAOF124.2494142158.294
433Andrelton SimmonsCHCSS165.23211431712.283
434Tucupita MarcanoPITOF142.23631431814.305
435Luis GonzalezSFOF129.23631441614.308
436Vidal BrujanTB2B129.23321381711.292
437Owen MillerMIL1B112.2403131139.295
438Danny MendickNYMSS111.2393132149.297
439Jonathan VillarSEA3B130.23231361711.289
440Justin UptonFADH105.20041311311.276
441Brett PhillipsLAAOF106.18841341513.275
442Donny SandsDETC122.23231311311.296
443Jose AzocarSDOF120.2402124147.281
444Conner CapelOAKOF114.23031231310.294
445Sam HilliardATLOF96.20441221310.277
446Mark MathiasTEXDH97.2343123129.301
447Isan DiazSF3B104.21631211412.296
448Jake CavePHIOF98.2263121128.285
449Nomar MazaraBALOF98.2453120118.301
450Sal FrelickMILOF104.2682113138.322
451Yainer DiazHOUDH89.2483110105.291
452Taylor TrammellSEAOF98.20931121211.286
453Jonah BrideOAK2B113.23621111312.309
454Franchy CorderoBAL1B83.2343112118.30321.0102298
455Samad TaylorKC2B97.2403114129.302
456Pedro SeverinoFAC92.231311098.295
457Robinson CanoFA2B97.2392110105.278
458Yu ChangBOS2B82.2282111107.285
459Alex DickersonATLDH88.2243110107.282
460Luke RaleyTBOF83.2233111116.278
461Carlos PerezCHWC92.2372110105.279
462Nick MadrigalCHC2B128.2751102158.317
463Alec BurlesonSTLOF75.259210095.303
464Matt DuffyKC3B108.2591101118.312
465Kevin PlaweckiTEXC104.2422100108.298
466Mickey MoniakLAAOF83.2173101105.265
467Kyle GarlickMINOF83.2234100115.269
468Jason HeywardLADOF92.2293101119.298
469Luis TorrensCHCC90.2373100107.294
470Hanser AlbertoCHW2B110.2582101114.283
471Kody ClemensPHI3B68.227310195.283
472J.J. MatijevicHOUDH77.2253101107.288
473Andrew KnappDETC97.1982100108.259
474Sam HuffTEXC71.22539085.279
475Matt WallnerMINOF64.21329187.293
476Garrett HampsonCOLOF112.219295149.279
477Jordan WestburgBAL2B77.232291107.296
478Cooper HummelAZOF82.2132911110.299
479Dermis GarciaOAK1B69.21539086.281
480Alejo LopezCIN2B92.264292117.317
481Ryan McKennaBALOF84.225292119.297
482Raimel TapiaBOSOF73.26418294.307
483Jordan DiazOAK2B75.25728084.296
484Curtis MeadTBOF61.25028185.307
485Willi CastroMINOF80.245282115.287
486George ValeraCLEOF65.23028188.310
487Yoshi TsutsugoTEX1B65.21328088.302
488Michael SianiCINOF81.228284107.291
489Gilberto CelestinoMINOF85.238181108.301
490Kevin PillarATLOF64.23928193.277
491Alcides EscobarFASS88.238181104.275
492Terrin VavraBAL2B77.247181108.322
493Brent RookerOAKOF56.21038075.280
494Colton CowserBALOF58.23828197.320
495Aristides AquinoFAOF61.20438185.266
496Peyton BurdickMIAOF64.20828197.287
497Miguel AndujarPITOF59.25627173.291
498Ivan HerreraSTLC55.23127076.303
499Canaan Smith-NjigbaPITOF64.24217288.331
500Joey WiemerMILOF58.22027275.278
501Justyn-Henry MalloyDET3B65.23427189.325
502Lewin DiazBAL1B49.21827064.270
503Blake SabolPITC65.23427176.298
504Austin WynnsSFC63.23717075.297
505Jackson FrazierTEXDH63.19927177.280
506Michael ChavisWSH1B57.23237073.270
507David BoteCHC2B56.22327065.281
508Estevan FlorialNYYOF65.21527386.285
509Jeter DownsWSH3B64.21427285.272
510Tyler HeinemanPITC71.22717175.282
511Ehire AdrianzaATL3B64.23417086.298
512Rene PintoTBC54.21627063.261
513Freddy FerminKCC64.22727076.289
514Mark VientosNYMDH49.24027065.309
515Andy IbanezDET3B69.24517185.295
516Jason VoslerCIN3B62.21127074.264
517Rafael OrtegaNYYOF56.23526276.312
518Eguy RosarioSD3B53.24426175.304
519Enmanuel ValdezBOS2B51.24926064.304
520Addison BargerTOR3B44.23616053.285
521Andrew VelazquezLAASS66.21526384.261
522Yolbert SanchezCHWSS81.24916185.291
523Zack GelofOAK3B54.22226165.283
524Charlie CulbersonTB3B64.22716174.270
525Richie PalaciosCLEOF55.24516275.312
526Johan CamargoKCSS54.24516065.304
527Nathan LukesTOROF51.24216164.295
528Stephen PiscottySFOF55.22626064.278
529Tyler SoderstromOAK1B44.23716053.284
530Edouard JulienMINOF54.23526289.345
531Jacob AmayaMIASS60.22116076.293
532Ryan O'HearnBALDH45.23026054.292
533Michael BuschLADDH34.23015053.297
534Matt ThaissLAAC45.21815055.291
535Miles MastrobuoniCHC2B46.25615164.316
536Travis SwaggertyPITOF50.22715265.299
537Maikel GarciaKCSS53.26015274.311
538Seth BeerAZDH37.22615043.287
539Zack ShortDETSS47.19915166.293
540Derek HillWSHOF54.22415264.274
541Dee Strange-GordonFASS68.24415283.275
542Jake MarisnickCHWOF47.22025163.265
543Cam GallagherCLEC58.20815055.268
544Sergio AlcantaraCHC3B56.22715165.294
545Jerar EncarnacionMIAOF44.22815053.279
546Niko GoodrumBOS2B46.21225265.292
547Israel PinedaWSHC42.21515043.263
548Joey OrtizBALSS44.25115163.298
549Jordan LawlarAZSS34.27815264.356
550Rylan BannonHOU3B42.23615154.309
551Matthew BattenSD3B47.23515165.303
552Jason DelayPITC62.20515064.249
553Otto LopezTORSS41.27015163.325
554Wynton BernardTOROF44.25515262.293
555Erik GonzalezCHWSS60.22915163.265
556Daz CameronBALOF41.22915253.288
557Josh PalaciosWSHOF41.25415264.317
558Livan SotoLAASS44.25314153.306
559Pedro LeonHOUOF35.19514254.279
560Eli WhiteATLOF45.20914264.276
561Ceddanne RafaelaBOSOF32.24514141.270
562Ryan ViladePITOF47.23404164.298
563Ben RortvedtNYYC43.19614053.252
564Yonny HernandezLAD3B43.23114265.318
565Sandy LeonTEXC43.19214045.268
566Jose HerreraAZC40.22014044.294
567Brett WiselyTB2B43.24014264.302
568Brenton DoyleCOLOF29.24914142.290
569Bradley ZimmerTOROF39.20014253.266
570Blake PerkinsMILOF33.20214144.284
571Willie MacIverCOLC32.22514142.280
572Ernie ClementOAK3B52.22804063.272
573Jed LowrieFADH33.22514043.296
574Vimael MachinPHI3B41.23614044.307
575Connor NorbyBAL2B26.26324143.330
576Aramis GarciaPHIC40.21314142.250
577Austin AllenSTLC35.22114042.272
578Willie CalhounNYYDH33.22814043.298
579Austin RomineCINC39.20914032.245
580Mike FordSEA1B40.19314054.274
581Charles LeblancMIA2B34.23114043.294
582Dom NunezCHCC41.18514045.267
583Greg AllenBOSOF46.23714264.293
584Mark ContrerasMINOF34.20214142.255
585Magneuris SierraLAAOF46.22804253.276
586Bligh MadrisHOUOF32.22914043.291
587Jack MayfieldLAA2B36.21114042.255
588Lucius FoxWSHSS46.21814365.291
589Everson PereiraNYYOF27.25714143.322
590Michael StefanicLAA2B38.25014053.309
591Jonny DeLucaLADOF28.22714142.281
592Jhonkensy NoelCLE1B28.24714042.299
593Abraham AlmonteNYMOF32.23214044.325
594Adam HaseleyCHWOF34.21114043.267
595Travis JankowskiTEXOF49.22403277.319
596P.J. HigginsAZ1B31.24003033.307
597Liover PegueroPITSS29.24003132.282
598Tyler WadeOAK2B44.22403364.293
599Lewis BrinsonNPBOF24.21713032.268
600Tim LocastroNYMOF36.20713252.244
601Chris OwingsPIT2B35.20213143.272
602Hoy ParkATL2B26.21613133.306
603Cole TuckerAZOF29.22503132.278
604Parker MeadowsDETOF26.22913032.285
605Chadwick TrompATLC27.21913032.263
606Payton HenryMILC24.20413032.263
607Rafael MarchanPHIC29.23503032.287
608Alfonso RivasSD1B29.22503033.301
609Josh LesterDETDH21.22013021.272
610Tres BarreraSTLC26.20913032.267
611Blaze AlexanderAZSS26.23513142.289
612Zack CollinsCLEDH27.19613034.300
613Xavier EdwardsTB2B31.25903143.320
614Jorge BarrosaAZOF27.25913143.328
615Jake LambFAOF28.20213043.287
616Cody ThomasOAKOF28.20513032.261
617Dustin HarrisTEX1B28.25413132.311
618Nick LoftinKCOF24.24403031.288
619Meibrys ViloriaCLEC34.20313044.293
620Chuckie RobinsonCINC28.21413032.264
621Michael PerezNYMC26.17813033.258
622Sebastian RiveroKCC29.21213032.263
623Sheldon NeuseOAK3B27.22803032.273
624Heliot RamosSFOF24.22303032.274
625Yairo MunozAZ2B27.27103131.293
626Brayan RocchioCLESS27.26113132.312
627Matt BeatyKCOF31.23313042.280
628Jared TrioloPIT3B30.24113133.301
629Ronny MauricioNYMSS28.23513031.267
630Luke WilliamsLAD3B38.23303253.295
631Pablo ReyesOAKSS35.22013143.274
632Justin DirdenHOUOF21.22913032.281
633Cade MarloweSEAOF25.21513132.274
634Jose TenaCLESS29.24713031.277
635Yusniel DiazLADOF37.19313144.267
636Ryan AguilarLAAOF27.18313044.287
637Jhailyn OrtizPHIOF26.20813032.266
638Luis BarreraLAAOF30.22203032.271
639Wilyer AbreuBOSOF19.21502122.306
640David HamiltonBOSSS24.22302132.285
641Alexander CanarioCHCOF19.22612022.288
642Brett SullivanSDC23.23402021.275
643Anthony BemboomBALC22.19702022.263
644Cal StevensonOAKOF24.22002133.307
645Max SchrockCINOF22.23402031.279
646Spencer HorwitzTOR1B16.23702022.324
647Jonathan DavisDETOF26.21402133.288
648Andre LipciusDET3B17.23502022.304
649Patrick MazeikaSFC15.22902021.273
650Chad WallachLAAC20.18502022.254
651Dixon MachadoHOUSS18.22402022.287
652Michael PapierskiDETC26.18202023.260
653Miguel AmayaCHCC18.22602022.318
654Brennen DavisCHCOF19.22412022.295
655Ronaldo HernandezBOSC16.23902020.259
656Khalil LeeNYMOF21.20402133.288
657David FryCLEC14.20702021.248
658Vinny CapraTORDH16.21802022.287
659Ben DeLuzioSTLOF20.22902132.283
660Moises GomezSTLOF17.20912022.275
661Mario FelicianoDETC20.22502021.262
662Dillon DinglerDETC18.19802021.250
663Bryan LavastidaCLEC21.22002032.274
664Tony WoltersMIN2B20.19902022.263
665Caleb HamiltonBOSC17.16512023.274
666Dominic FletcherAZOF22.23502021.284
667Roman QuinnCLEOF22.20702132.278
668Billy HamiltonMINOF24.18702232.239
669Michael HermosilloNYYOF18.20512022.276
670Alberto RodriguezSEAOF27.21512132.268
671Jorbit VivasLAD2B21.22612022.281
672Eddys LeonardLAD3B21.22412022.276
673Joe PerezHOU3B23.24802032.297
674Jermaine PalaciosDETSS24.22302132.276
675Braden ShewmakeATLSS24.23402032.284
676David DahlWSHOF19.22602031.277
677Simon MuzziottiPHIOF21.24302022.303
678Drew EllisSEA3B22.17012022.247
679Jared YoungCHCDH14.23702021.301
680Steven DuggarLADOF18.21302021.272
681Davis WendzelTEXSS17.19602021.256
682Wenceel PerezDETSS11.25301011.301
683Terrance GoreNYMOF21.19901232.272
684Skye BoltMILOF10.19001011.271
685Kramer RobertsonSTLSS15.19601022.275
686Corbin BurnesMILSP 191.01323365513.071.040
687Gerrit ColeNYYSP 195.01524571493.271.040
688Jacob deGromTEXSP 146.01120142292.600.910
689Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 210.01319676523.241.100
690Spencer StriderATLSP 152.012021152533.091.080
691Dylan CeaseCHWSP 181.01321969723.431.180
692Aaron NolaPHISP 198.01322275403.421.050
693Shane McClanahanTBSP 174.01319760463.081.070
694Brandon WoodruffMILSP 171.01220162463.261.080
695Justin VerlanderNYMSP 169.01418456362.961.010
696Max ScherzerNYMSP 172.01220559373.081.010
697Carlos RodonNYYSP 172.01422159513.071.040
698Shane BieberCLESP 194.01320171443.281.110
699Zack WheelerPHISP 183.01318967433.291.110
700Julio UriasLADSP 180.01517468433.401.100
701Kevin GausmanTORSP 178.01320069383.481.120
702Luis CastilloDETRP 186.01219667603.241.150
703Alek ManoahTORSP 189.01418274543.501.120
704Max FriedATLSP 184.01417066423.211.140
705Yu DarvishSDSP 187.01319476453.661.090
706Zac GallenAZSP 177.01118768533.421.120
707Framber ValdezHOUSP 194.01518570673.271.220
708Cristian JavierHOUSP 164.012020365623.561.110
709Joe MusgroveSDSP 182.01118470473.461.130
710Robbie RaySEASP 184.01221178603.821.180
711Tyler GlasnowTBSP 133.0816947423.151.070
712Triston McKenzieCLESP 183.01118877533.781.120
713Nestor CortesNYYSP 159.011016362433.511.100
714Kyle WrightATLSP 177.01416775573.821.250
715Logan WebbSFSP 189.01316773513.491.210
716Logan GilbertSEASP 177.01116974483.771.190
717Blake SnellSDSP 146.01118457583.521.200
718Luis SeverinoNYYSP 142.010015254413.441.110
719Clayton KershawLADSP 142.01115150303.141.070
720George KirbySEASP 147.0914258313.571.170
721Hunter GreeneCINSP 152.0918867553.941.190
722Nick LodoloCINSP 148.0817562523.741.220
723Lance LynnCHWSP 168.01016672423.861.170
724Joe RyanMINSP 159.01116170473.931.150
725Pablo LopezMINSP 168.01016571483.781.180
726Freddy PeraltaMILSP 127.0814351463.631.140
727Chris BassittTORSP 179.01316076483.801.180
728Chris SaleBOSSP 119.0813748343.601.150
729Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 172.01118479584.131.240
730Charlie MortonATLSP 168.01118973583.911.210
731Dustin MayLADSP 113.0811845363.571.170
732Jordan MontgomerySTLSP 173.01015670443.651.180
733Jhoan DuranMINRP 67.03148922232.881.100
734Jesus LuzardoMIASP 140.08015459513.761.200
735Jon GrayTEXSP 158.0916070523.961.210
736Brady SingerKCSP 174.01016574513.831.240
737Frankie MontasNYYSP 47.034717143.301.240
738Drew RasmussenTBSP 156.010013861423.551.160
739Jeffrey SpringsTBSP 141.09014655383.491.170
740Tony GonsolinLADSP 144.01213759473.671.170
741Lance McCullersHOUSP 126.0913049533.491.270
742Andrew HeaneyTEXSP 128.07015554353.821.130
743Grayson RodriguezBALSP 116.0712149403.801.200
744Patrick SandovalLAASP 159.0916064613.631.290
745Alex CobbSFSP 157.0915362473.571.250
746Miles MikolasSTLSP 186.01214081433.931.190
747Aaron AshbyMILSP 84.0409736363.781.310
748Jose BerriosTORSP 174.01115884454.341.250
749Reid DetmersLAASP 147.0914967524.101.260
750Merrill KellyAZSP 188.01116386564.091.250
751Edward CabreraMIASP 115.0712052514.061.290
752Nathan EovaldiTEXSP 151.0814364343.801.180
753Sonny GrayMINSP 142.0913959473.701.220
754Jack FlahertySTLSP 126.0812255473.871.250
755Jorge LopezMINRP 71.04187530273.751.270
756Jameson TaillonCHCSP 170.01014679414.181.220
757Tyler MahleMINSP 153.0915568513.981.220
758Trevor RogersMIASP 126.0712858454.151.300
759Tyler AndersonLAASP 174.01113977414.001.210
760Marcus StromanCHCSP 167.0914071463.791.240
761Bailey OberMINSP 86.058137203.891.170
762Eric LauerMILSP 154.01015071564.151.260
763Jose UrquidyHOUSP 160.01113476384.281.190
764Ranger SuarezPHISP 162.011013669563.821.300
765Sean ManaeaSFSP 161.0915877464.271.270
766Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 147.01114367434.121.280
767Roansy ContrerasPITSP 137.0712863504.161.280
768Martin PerezTEXSP 177.010014678613.931.320
769Michael KopechCHWSP 132.07012964564.321.290
770Justin SteeleCHCSP 137.07013758563.801.320
771Eduardo RodriguezDETSP 149.0813765493.911.280
772Taijuan WalkerPHISP 157.01013274484.251.280
773Garrett WhitlockBOSRP 127.08112653323.711.180
774Cal QuantrillCLESP 173.011012780484.161.260
775Hunter BrownHOUSP 98.07010139433.621.290
776Tylor MegillNYMSP 63.0406628194.021.210
777Ross StriplingSFSP 136.08011559313.921.200
778Mike ClevingerCHWSP 111.069556364.541.280
779Jose QuintanaNYMSP 153.08014065493.781.270
780Kenta MaedaMINSP 127.0812656383.931.210
781Steven MatzSTLSP 110.08010746313.771.230
782MacKenzie GoreWSHSP 110.0510654524.421.400
783Adam WainwrightSTLSP 176.01113181534.121.310
784Tanner HouckBOSRP 77.0428032283.721.260
785Zach EflinTBSP 136.08011957293.731.160
786Alex WoodSFSP 124.0812454323.901.210
787Aaron CivaleCLESP 130.0812060334.111.200
788Drey JamesonAZSP 85.057436303.831.340
789Brayan BelloBOSSP 103.0710047404.061.380
790Kyle BradishBALSP 129.0612163494.361.340
791Noah SyndergaardLADSP 144.01011067354.151.250
792Josiah GrayWSHSP 157.0715885644.851.330
793Braxton GarrettMIASP 104.059748364.101.310
794Hayden WesneskiCHCSP 68.0405633224.301.290
795Mike SorokaATLSP 95.067443274.041.290
796David PetersonNYMSP 79.0509033333.731.290
797Mitch KellerPITSP 158.0813877624.351.400
798Ken WaldichukOAKSP 119.0611753464.011.280
799Nick PivettaBOSSP 172.01016689674.671.360
800Jose SuarezLAASP 130.08011763444.341.300
801DL HallBALRP 58.0307425303.891.330
802Cody MorrisCLESP 63.036826253.721.250
803Tarik SkubalDETSP 74.047633223.941.210
804Corey KluberBOSSP 155.0913277364.471.280
805Adbert AlzolayCHCRP 58.0356325193.921.210
806Kyle GibsonBALSP 163.0913482534.501.340
807German MarquezCOLSP 187.01016196624.601.340
808Matt BrashSEARP 58.0327123303.571.320
809Domingo GermanNYYSP 112.069752304.111.200
810JT BrubakerPITSP 154.0714976544.421.340
811Andrew PainterPHISP 78.057636254.121.240
812Matthew BoydDETRP 122.06011555374.031.210
813Michael WachaSDSP 132.08011462374.231.260
814Cole IrvinBALSP 173.0912587404.491.280
815Michael KingNYYRP 60.0427121203.201.140
816Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 101.068648284.221.290
817Spencer TurnbullDETSP 118.0710352403.931.270
818Jalen BeeksTBRP 60.0326623223.451.220
819Bailey FalterPHISP 96.0608645234.201.220
820Brock BurkeTEXRP 72.0427727243.361.190
821Ryne NelsonAZSP 105.069350374.251.310
822Matt BushMILRP 58.0336924203.771.150
823Chris FlexenSEASP 98.0607245314.141.320
824Matt ManningDETSP 116.058858404.481.350
825Kyle MullerOAKSP 98.059146414.171.330
826Drew SmylyCHCSP 113.06010155344.381.300
827Brandon PfaadtAZSP 44.024321124.131.210
828Ian AndersonATLSP 80.057239364.371.410
829James PaxtonBOSSP 108.0711451384.211.290
830Nick MartinezSDRP 123.06211156464.111.320
831Marco GonzalesSEASP 171.01010986484.491.320
832Keegan ThompsonCHCSP 73.0407034294.221.330
833Kyle HendricksCHCSP 115.068659294.611.310
834Elieser HernandezNYMSP 52.0205426164.531.230
835Dean KremerBALSP 137.0810663424.151.300
836Clarke SchmidtNYYRP 78.0507534293.921.290
837Michael LorenzenDETSP 128.07010560524.221.330
838Graham AshcraftCINSP 136.0710168474.501.410
839Jordan HicksSTLRP 59.0326325323.751.330
840Yusei KikuchiTORSP 109.07011652474.321.340
841Zach PlesacCLESP 135.0710364364.281.270
842Jakob JunisSFSP 75.0406837204.351.300
843Adrian MorejonSDRP 63.0406228204.041.230
844Bryce ElderATLSP 58.0304927234.101.350
845John MeansBALSP 35.02301683.981.160
846Andrew KittredgeTBRP 18.01117743.261.100
847Eli MorganCLERP 64.0306629174.061.160
848Tyler WellsBALSP 100.0508448274.321.210
849Mark LeiterCHCRP 37.0114114133.381.220
850Jordan LylesKCSP 167.0812591534.881.400
851Cade CavalliWSHSP 105.0510053484.481.370
852Rich HillPITSP 107.069253364.471.330
853Daniel LynchKCSP 95.048251364.771.440
854Luis PatinoTBSP 67.035934284.611.370
855JP SearsOAKSP 94.0508040313.841.270
856Reynaldo LopezCHWRP 61.0456025173.751.170
857Shawn ArmstrongTBRP 60.0316427203.971.270
858Sam HentgesCLERP 63.0317024243.381.230
859Collin McHughATLRP 64.0416923173.261.130
860Jake OdorizziTEXSP 81.047040264.361.300
861Ryan PepiotLADSP 60.046230304.521.380
862Taj BradleyTBSP 15.0113754.171.250
863Patrick CorbinWSHSP 153.0712586515.071.460
864Sixto SanchezMIASP 47.024220133.801.230
865Paul BlackburnOAKSP 141.0710567414.271.320
866Keegan AkinBALRP 66.0306429213.861.260
867James KaprielianOAKSP 138.0611170554.571.350
868Joey WentzDETSP 67.035734304.611.400
869Dane DunningTEXSP 78.037137294.281.370
870Johnny CuetoMIASP 150.0810471394.251.310
871Stephen StrasburgWSHSP 44.024221154.241.280
872Peter StrzeleckiMILRP 59.0316725233.871.260
873Matt MooreLAARP 63.0326728303.971.350
874Trevor RichardsTORRP 55.0306426234.281.300
875John BrebbiaSFRP 60.0325527184.021.300
876Taylor HearnTEXRP 65.0306432274.451.370
877Andre PallanteSTLRP 70.0405129273.721.410
878JT ChargoisMIARP 49.0204522194.001.300
879Hunter GaddisCLESP 35.023419124.981.310
880Kutter CrawfordBOSSP 55.0305529204.741.360
881Michael FulmerCHCRP 62.0466028243.991.340
882Reiver SanmartinCINRP 60.0315531224.521.420
883Dinelson LametCOLRP 53.0226326224.461.330
884Sam LongSFRP 50.0204623214.171.360
885John CurtissNYMRP 48.0204923184.201.310
886Bobby MillerLADSP 27.020251284.051.260
887Kris BubicKCSP 82.0307044364.831.490
888Tony SantillanCINRP 49.0215425244.501.430
889Dakota HudsonSTLSP 102.066448434.221.420
890Tyler AlexanderDETSP 74.0315338194.611.320
891Gavin StoneLADSP 45.034619153.731.220
892Madison BumgarnerAZSP 146.0710781445.011.380
893Kyle FreelandCOLSP 172.0812995554.941.430
894Kyle HarrisonSFSP 33.023615164.151.360
895Glenn OttoTEXSP 35.023018154.631.360
896Trevor WilliamsWSHRP 111.0509655334.451.310
897Adrian HouserMILSP 89.056544394.441.420
898Zach DaviesAZSP 117.058961474.671.410
899Johan OviedoPITRP 82.0407442384.551.420
900Brad KellerKCSP 118.0609058474.371.430
901Danny DuffyTEXSP 42.0204419153.991.250
902Josh WinderMINSP 52.034127154.571.310
903Matthew LiberatoreSTLSP 59.034830224.511.380
904Cole WinnTEXSP 13.0113784.871.550
905Griffin CanningLAASP 30.013015124.581.350
906Jackson KowarKCRP 25.0102415125.091.550
907Chase SilsethLAASP 46.024424174.571.320
908Wade MileyMILSP 104.067546373.951.350
909Simeon Woods RichardsonMINSP 16.0115874.161.350
910Zack GreinkeKCSP 135.068265304.341.320
911Austin GomberCOLSP 118.0609764374.871.370
912Vince VelasquezPITRP 98.0409151394.631.350
913Deivi GarciaNYYSP 37.023621195.101.460
914Adrian SampsonCHCSP 76.0305439234.541.360
915Mike MinorCINSP 101.058556344.921.400
916Javier AssadCHCSP 44.023522184.561.430
917Austin VothBALRP 64.0305832214.461.360
918Konnor PilkingtonCLESP 30.012715154.391.420
919Michael PinedaFASP 73.045139164.791.330
920Dylan BundyMINSP 112.068361294.871.320
921Louie VarlandMINSP 29.012714104.241.310
922Thad WardBOSRP 42.024118193.881.370
923Walker BuehlerLADSP 17.0116964.321.420
924Ryan YarbroughTBRP 116.0508261314.741.360
925Luke WeaverCINRP 89.0408649314.951.420
926Yonny ChirinosTBSP 58.034626164.051.240
927Chad KuhlWSHSP 82.0406948365.241.470
928Chris ArcherMINSP 74.036540334.851.410
929Bryse WilsonMILSP 62.0304633174.741.330
930Corey KnebelPHIRP 48.0344822244.061.340
931Jay GroomeSDSP 41.023420184.431.400
932Caleb KilianCHCSP 26.012413124.381.430
933Jonathan HeasleyKCSP 54.023931215.111.440
934Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 133.067974365.001.480
935Luis CessaCINRP 101.0407850354.441.370
936Davis MartinCHWSP 72.0406239254.841.370
937Xzavion CurryCLESP 51.034326174.571.320
938Beau BrieskeDETSP 56.024228184.551.300
939Anibal SanchezWSHSP 71.045140305.031.440
940Jared ShusterATLSP 21.01181174.521.350
941Spencer HowardTEXSP 33.023218134.931.410
942Joey LucchesiNYMSP 38.023617133.961.270
943Connor OvertonCINSP 78.0405840244.561.330
944Mitch WhiteTORSP 79.0406539274.421.340
945Joe RossSFSP 24.01221284.251.290
946Michael GroveLADSP 40.023722164.791.390
947Max CastilloKCRP 37.0203020144.801.400
948Aaron SanchezMINSP 31.0102218105.131.470
949Ethan SmallMILSP 30.013115174.391.500
950Cole HamelsSDSP 18.0115984.601.460
951Ryan FeltnerCOLSP 89.047653345.331.440
952Dallas KeuchelTEXSP 58.033935245.351.590
953Jose UrenaCOLSP 111.0507268475.481.590
954Griff McGarryPHIRP 20.012310124.371.450
955Alec MillsCHCRP 50.0203429145.221.430
956Angel ZerpaKCSP 22.01171074.001.330
957Connor SeaboldBOSSP 55.034634175.441.420
958Joan AdonWSHSP 41.013425215.461.560
959Levi StoudtCINRP 40.023223155.171.460
960Justin DunnCINSP 71.035746375.871.580
961Corbin MartinAZRP 47.0204325224.841.470
962Peter LambertCHWRP 47.0204525224.731.430
963Cole RagansTEXSP 32.012816134.431.360
964Freddy TarnokATLRP 25.0102612114.131.320
965Reese OlsonDETSP 36.023517144.151.310
966Adrian MartinezOAKSP 64.0305533224.641.350
967Mike BaumannBALRP 30.0102714124.231.400
968Sean HjelleSFRP 28.0102214104.581.460
969Mike BurrowsPITRP 43.024021174.341.340
970Peyton BattenfieldCLERP 33.022516104.291.320
971Tucker DavidsonLAASP 61.035433284.751.440
972Touki ToussaintCLERP 27.0102714154.631.430
973Paolo EspinoWSHRP 75.0306141194.901.340
974Ryan WeathersSDSP 19.010141084.701.470
975Carlos HernandezKCRP 37.0102822175.231.500
976Kolby AllardHOURP 31.0203017104.781.300
977Wil CrowePITRP 69.0326236324.671.440
978Justus SheffieldSEARP 21.0101611104.591.500
979Adam OllerOAKSP 50.0203928234.981.480
980Brandon WilliamsonCINSP 26.012315155.091.570
981Zack ThompsonSTLRP 41.0203720194.221.380
982Rony GarciaDETSP 43.0204022144.511.260
983Janson JunkMILSP 23.01211284.481.350
984Forrest WhitleyHOURP 41.023922234.851.520
985Brent HoneywellSDSP 19.010161074.501.350
986Zach ThompsonTORSP 47.0203825164.701.410
987Mick AbelPHISP 12.0111765.091.480
988Cristopher SanchezPHIRP 37.0203418174.301.390
989Drew HutchisonTORSP 30.0102216124.611.440
990Griffin JaxMINRP 69.0426731214.101.230
991Chase De JongPITRP 62.0305631264.511.370
992Jaime BarriaLAARP 68.0304932184.291.290
993Jesse ChavezATLRP 47.0304721153.981.310
994Matt WislerDETRP 51.0314723174.031.230
995Jose CastilloSDRP 37.0204115173.651.300
996Scott AlexanderSFRP 47.0313618143.491.270
997Jake WoodfordSTLRP 54.0303725204.041.360
998Daniel NorrisCINRP 53.0205527224.621.340
999Andrew PolitiBOSRP 32.0203115144.321.360
1000Dominic LeoneTEXRP 47.0314921213.991.380
1001Garrett HillDETRP 43.0203722194.491.400
1002Mason EnglertTEXSP 46.024122154.211.280
1003J.P. FranceHOURP 32.0203516164.471.410
1004Shawn DubinHOURP 26.0202912134.181.370
1005Craig StammenSDRP 21.010191064.141.270
1006Wily PeraltaWSHRP 33.0102816174.251.470
1007Luis PerdomoMILRP 32.020231594.241.280
1008Jeff HoffmanCINRP 41.0204121194.511.420
1009Daniel CastanoMIASP 23.01161174.281.350
1010Hyun Jin RyuTORSP 19.0115944.121.230
1011Hogan HarrisOAKSP 27.013112144.011.350
1012Avery WeemsTEXRP 20.0118863.601.250
1013Jose LopezTBRP 36.023717204.321.450
1014Ronny HenriquezMINRP 26.010251284.001.250
1015Victor VodnikATLRP 19.010219113.941.460
1016Packy NaughtonSTLRP 34.0102916104.101.320
1017Landon KnackLADSP 24.02231194.041.320
1018Trent ThorntonTORRP 28.0102514104.301.320
1019Chris ClarkeCHCSP 24.01181164.021.290
1020Yerry RodriguezTEXRP 17.00017884.201.380
1021Brent HeadrickMINSP 14.0114754.121.330
1022Alex FaedoDETSP 32.0102917124.701.400
1023Cole SandsMINRP 33.0103117134.481.390
1024Isaiah CampbellCLESP 24.010231193.941.280
1025Jhony BritoCOL2B.000.00020.011695
1026Anthony KayCHCRP 13.01014874.981.560
1027Luis GilNYYSP 12.0115674.011.350
1028Pedro AvilaSDRP 41.0203222154.681.410
1029Darren McCaughanSEARP 6.0005314.151.190
1030Michel BaezSDRP 22.0102110104.181.340
1031Bruce ZimmermannBALSP 37.02292094.841.370
1032Darius VinesATLSP 15.0114754.141.310
1033Steven BraultCHCRP 27.0102314124.381.430
1034Thomas HatchTORSP 19.01161064.641.330
1035Andrew AbbottCINSP 18.0118984.341.360
1036Taylor WidenerKBORP 23.010221284.351.340
1037Cole HenryWSHRP 19.0118974.461.320
1038Erich UelmenPHIRP 31.0102717154.911.450
1039Matt KrookNYYSP 17.01178104.141.420
1040Ben LivelyCINRP 19.010171074.811.400
1041Spenser WatkinsBALSP 40.0202622124.841.410
1042Adam ScottCLERP 28.0102813124.091.370
1043George SorianoLAARP 26.0102413134.561.440
1044Michael PlassmeyerPHIRP 31.0102716104.661.340
1045James NaileSTLRP 13.0009754.321.390
1046Reiss KnehrSDRP 20.0101711104.851.440
1047Gus VarlandLADRP 15.01014985.231.540
1048Jason BilousCLESP 14.0113884.861.550
1049Davis DanielLAARP 11.0009745.261.420
1050Jake IrvinWSHSP 16.0113954.881.380
1051Cooper CriswellTBSP 5.015213.471.210
1052Chris MurphyBOSRP 13.0112764.651.430
1053Ty BlachCOLRP 26.010161575.311.480
1054Yosver ZuluetaTORRP 16.01017884.471.420
1055Brett AndersonFASP 14.008844.841.460
1056Tommy HenryAZSP 47.023825214.751.440
1057Cody BoltonPITRP 18.0117984.561.410
1058Casey LawrenceTORRP 17.01014944.691.270
1059Josh FlemingTBRP 36.0202518114.391.400
1060Jackson TetreaultWSHSP 11.008654.881.460
1061Cory AbbottWSHSP 33.0103320175.231.480
1062Slade CecconiAZSP 17.01012954.751.340
1063Julio TeheranSDSP 22.011714105.401.440
1064Randy DobnakMINRP 9.0006434.331.340
1065Hans CrousePHIRP 7.007444.881.440
1066Chase AndersonCINSP 24.0102016115.711.460
1067Austin DavisHOURP 26.0103014144.691.460
1068Evan LeeWSHRP 15.00014794.401.520
1069Josh WinckowskiBOSSP 34.022518124.801.430
1070Jason AlexanderMILSP 40.0202722144.901.480
1071Noah DavisCOLRP 21.0101913105.401.520
1072Ryan RolisonCOLSP 25.012015105.461.540
1073Karl KauffmannCOLSP 9.007645.671.680
1074Zach LogueDETSP 23.01171585.761.480
1075Riley PintCOLRP 36.0103622245.331.660
1076Tyson MillerMILSP 10.00010655.361.550
1077Kohei AriharaNPBSP 25.011618106.491.680
1078Bryan HoeingMIARP 9.0005736.641.540
1079T.J. ZeuchFASP 12.0171369.282.180
1080Vladimir GutierrezCINSP 17.01141285.991.580
1081Connor ThomasSTLSP 25.01171173.961.330
1082Brendan WhiteDETRP 42.0203519134.121.300
1083Evan McKendryTBSP 7.006324.161.250
1084Edwin DiazNYMRP 63.043510417212.370.960
1085Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 67.04367118142.380.960
1086Josh HaderSDRP 58.03348921233.161.060
1087Jordan RomanoTORRP 64.04337623223.211.130
1088Devin WilliamsMILRP 62.04289020302.831.150
1089Ryan PresslyHOURP 57.03327018152.871.030
1090Ryan HelsleySTLRP 67.05268721252.841.060
1091Felix BautistaBALRP 63.03268521252.921.110
1092Raisel IglesiasATLRP 63.04297822153.051.050
1093Camilo DovalSFRP 66.04287724303.311.280
1094Liam HendriksCHWRP 32.0213461082.711.020
1095David BednarPITRP 64.03248122213.091.160
1096Clay HolmesNYYRP 64.04256623253.261.200
1097Scott BarlowKCRP 71.04217827253.361.200
1098Kenley JansenBOSRP 63.03307726243.681.180
1099Daniel BardCOLRP 63.04277326293.731.320
1100Andres MunozSEARP 61.0398818202.590.990
1101Paul SewaldSEARP 63.04207725193.481.050
1102Alexis DiazCINRP 65.04198426323.631.200
1103Pete FairbanksTBRP 56.03187517192.801.070
1104Jose LeclercTEXRP 57.02186524263.691.250
1105Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 59.05107024263.581.240
1106Kyle FinneganWSHRP 66.04177029263.881.300
1107Gregory SotoPHIRP 60.03116526323.871.380
1108Giovanny GallegosSTLRP 64.0497623193.221.060
1109Dylan FloroMIARP 59.03165324183.601.260
1110Taylor RogersSFRP 62.0497725173.581.150
1111Evan PhillipsLADRP 62.04107521213.011.090
1112Chris MartinBOSRP 57.033642293.441.130
1113Daniel HudsonLADRP 53.04136421173.561.140
1114Jason AdamTBRP 63.03107522213.071.070
1115Alex LangeDETRP 63.03197526303.731.310
1116Brandon HughesCHCRP 61.02147026233.851.230
1117Rafael MonteroHOURP 63.0476525213.511.210
1118Carlos EstevezLAARP 61.03146227233.951.290
1119Craig KimbrelPHIRP 59.04187425273.801.260
1120Jose AlvaradoPHIRP 56.0447820303.201.280
1121A.J. MinterATLRP 64.0448021192.971.100
1122A.J. PukMIARP 67.0357528253.701.260
1123Kendall GravemanCHWRP 65.03156426253.631.300
1124Trevor MayOAKRP 55.03136424203.861.260
1125Tanner ScottMIARP 62.0388126373.681.410
1126James KarinchakCLERP 59.0338222313.321.220
1127Jimmy HergetLAARP 67.0376428213.691.210
1128Kevin GinkelAZRP 52.0395722223.731.290
1129Aroldis ChapmanKCRP 50.0386321303.801.360
1130Bryan AbreuHOURP 63.0328323313.261.270
1131David RobertsonNYMRP 60.0457424303.501.260
1132Brusdar GraterolLADRP 60.0375422163.311.150
1133Robert SuarezSDRP 61.0447222253.191.160
1134Alex VesiaLADRP 58.0447821253.251.170
1135Aaron BummerCHWRP 52.0335718213.051.250
1136Joe JimenezATLRP 58.0427525213.781.180
1137Mark MelanconAZRP 58.03124227214.221.460
1138John SchreiberBOSRP 65.0447125223.391.210
1139Joe MantiplyAZRP 58.0365722143.441.210
1140Erik SwansonTORRP 60.0336823153.471.100
1141Dany JimenezOAKRP 56.0466123283.701.300
1142Diego CastilloAZRP 59.0566224223.661.180
1143Joe BarlowTEXRP 52.0354825234.231.280
1144Jonathan LoaisigaNYYRP 61.0435424203.481.240
1145Garrett CleavingerTBRP 48.0216419243.441.250
1146Joe KellyCHWRP 54.0226522253.621.290
1147Zach JacksonOAKRP 56.0367122333.561.320
1148Tejay AntoneCINRP 35.0214214153.641.270
1149Trevor StephanCLERP 63.0427625233.611.230
1150Domingo AcevedoOAKRP 63.0345927183.751.170
1151Hector NerisHOURP 62.0437425213.661.140
1152Hunter HarveyWSHRP 56.0345924193.771.240
1153Nate PearsonTORSP 61.0406628264.091.290
1154Matt BarnesMIARP 52.0365624244.091.350
1155Caleb ThielbarMINRP 59.0407224193.611.190
1156Ryan TeperaLAARP 60.0355827234.071.240
1157Brooks RaleyNYMRP 58.0226423203.591.190
1158Manuel RodriguezCHCRP 17.011169104.431.460
1159Jonathan HernandezTEXRP 53.0385124284.011.440
1160Lou TrivinoNYYRP 56.0346025234.031.370
1161Lucas SimsCINRP 55.0367026264.241.320
1162Tommy KahnleNYYRP 47.0215319153.591.150
1163Dylan ColemanKCRP 66.0337226333.561.310
1164Drew PomeranzSDRP 47.0225519203.511.250
1165Garrett CrochetCHWRP 39.0214615183.511.280
1166Jorge AlcalaMINRP 46.0304621164.001.260
1167Seth LugoSDRP 102.06110544333.821.240
1168Rowan WickCHCRP 60.0346327264.071.420
1169Adam OttavinoNYMRP 64.0427524263.331.220
1170Dillon TateBALRP 58.0344924163.721.220
1171Reyes MorontaTEXRP 27.0102814164.621.440
1172Emilio PaganMINRP 62.0337429224.121.240
1173Andrew BellattiPHIRP 55.0317124243.921.290
1174Bryan BakerBALRP 62.0326725253.661.270
1175Dylan LeeATLRP 53.0406019143.241.120
1176Jovani MoranMINRP 55.0207121283.341.280
1177Steven OkertMIARP 54.0316322233.731.230
1178Wandy PeraltaNYYRP 60.0325423213.451.250
1179Cionel PerezBALRP 58.0325922253.381.320
1180Andrew ChafinAZRP 58.0366222193.381.200
1181Matt StrahmPHIRP 50.0315422153.981.210
1182Enyel De Los SantosCLERP 57.0306424213.791.230
1183Colin PocheTBRP 54.0346224213.881.190
1184Yency AlmonteLADRP 53.0225622193.631.210
1185Yimi GarciaTORRP 63.0426127183.891.170
1186Connor BrogdonPHIRP 55.0315923183.711.230
1187Tim MayzaTORRP 49.0414720153.551.200
1188Trevor RosenthalFARP 29.0103714184.221.390
1189Penn MurfeeSEARP 62.0316426203.781.180
1190Caleb FergusonLADRP 49.0205619213.361.250
1191Luis OrtizPITSP 66.0305834274.611.380
1192Matt FestaSEARP 51.0215822173.901.190
1193Ken GilesFARP 29.0113414154.111.380
1194Jake CousinsMILRP 48.0305819213.531.220
1195J.P. FeyereisenLADRP 19.02020783.251.160
1196Kirby YatesATLRP 38.0204317163.951.300
1197Jake DiekmanCHWRP 55.0317126344.261.420
1198Hoby MilnerMILRP 62.0316327163.871.220
1199Cole SulserAZRP 43.0204620184.101.360
1200Anthony BassTORRP 61.0326124203.551.200
1201Drew SmithNYMRP 53.0305823183.821.200
1202Ryne StanekHOURP 57.0306623293.561.310
1203Alex ReyesLADRP 28.0223313184.091.440
1204Jose QuijadaLAARP 50.0216122243.941.280
1205Shelby MillerLADRP 47.0215123204.381.340
1206Tommy NanceMIARP 52.0205824224.091.350
1207Josh StaumontKCRP 53.0325926314.341.460
1208Robert StephensonPITRP 61.0216129194.281.270
1209Brent SuterCOLRP 65.0405133214.551.390
1210Andre JacksonLADRP 25.0102413144.671.510
1211Miguel CastroAZRP 53.0325624274.011.380
1212Carl EdwardsWSHRP 61.0346027253.871.330
1213Ron MarinaccioNYYRP 52.0216520243.421.210
1214Mason ThompsonWSHRP 45.0203821184.231.380
1215Steven WilsonSDRP 57.0306225233.951.220
1216Taylor ClarkeKCRP 61.0315629184.241.290
1217Brad HandPHIRP 49.0324523214.131.360
1218Trevor GottSEARP 54.0305324184.021.210
1219Zack BrittonNYYRP 36.0203017234.111.540
1220Codi HeuerCHCRP 34.0212915123.941.330
1221Jake McGeeRETRP 43.0153623134.821.260
1222Colby WhiteTBRP 20.01223883.801.270
1223Trevor MegillMINRP 47.0305122184.181.340
1224Joely RodriguezBOSRP 56.0315824243.871.370
1225Mychal GivensBALRP 60.0426626253.921.340
1226Erasmo RamirezWSHRP 66.0305329163.961.240
1227Jason FoleyDETRP 61.0234627183.921.340
1228Jeff BrighamNYMRP 42.0205020184.161.290
1229Nick AndersonATLRP 41.0203920114.291.260
1230Ryan BrasierBOSRP 57.0215729164.501.290
1231Yerry De Los SantosPITRP 47.0224720173.871.250
1232Ian GibautCINRP 49.0205424244.421.460
1233Nic EnrightCLERP 27.020291293.891.220
1234Victor AranoWSHRP 51.0215223174.071.290
1235Adam CimberTORRP 59.0514624143.701.230
1236Sam MollOAKRP 49.0205021253.881.380
1237Pierce JohnsonSDRP 49.0325723204.131.330
1238Kyle NelsonAZRP 43.0204020204.081.380
1239Huascar BrazobanMIARP 44.0205019223.831.360
1240Kevin KellyTBRP 43.0304218143.721.260
1241Aaron LoupLAARP 58.0215225203.831.300
1242Chad GreenTORRP 18.02021753.511.110
1243Brad BoxbergerCHCRP 60.0346327263.971.320
1244Ian KennedyTEXRP 36.0133320145.081.420
1245Gabe SpeierSEARP 30.0102814104.061.310
1246Phil BickfordLADRP 48.0205322144.031.180
1247Phil MatonHOURP 57.0206326214.021.280
1248Nabil CrismattSDRP 61.0305726193.781.260
1249Josh TaylorKCRP 43.0204518183.761.340
1250Thomas SzapuckiSFRP 27.0103213134.241.380
1251Bryce Montes de OcaNYMRP 32.0204014203.951.430
1252Alex ColomeWSHRP 51.0224026214.511.440
1253Tyler RogersSFRP 68.0314730193.921.310
1254Genesis CabreraSTLRP 53.0314825244.171.360
1255Cam RobinsonMILRP 28.0102713164.271.490
1256Calvin FaucherTBRP 35.0203418174.541.460
1257Greg WeissertNYYRP 31.0203314154.131.300
1258Kirby SneadOAKRP 49.0204523204.131.390
1259Duane UnderwoodPITRP 59.0205528244.291.400
1260Chris StrattonSTLRP 59.0415626233.951.360
1261Jeremiah EstradaCHCRP 32.0113515154.201.380
1262Hunter StricklandCINRP 46.0224324214.771.430
1263Ben LeeperCHCRP 14.01013764.181.360
1264Lucas LuetgeATLRP 57.0415723173.561.310
1265