Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Fantasy Baseball Projections





1Ronald Acuna JrATLOF567.289411012912286.383
2Mookie BettsLADOF572.29434942111883.383
3Juan SotoWSHOF516.3163811412116114.440
4Mike TroutLAAOF505.2994311011114120.433
5Fernando Tatis JrSDSS579.290381012711364.361
6Freddie FreemanATL1B551.30932106610790.406
7Christian YelichMILOF543.29135951910692.394
8Bryce HarperPHIOF524.2693610314106115.400
9Cody BellingerLAD1B543.286391101410585.383
10Trea TurnerWSHSS581.29323773410456.356
11Trevor StoryCOLSS578.28534942510258.350
12George SpringerFAOF531.2793389610172.366
13Alex BregmanHOU3B531.2883199510095.396
14Jose RamirezCLE3B551.28434100259976.371
15Corey SeagerLADSS570.2953010039958.361
16Francisco LindorNYMSS594.2703187199859.337
17Rafael DeversBOS3B585.2883210269848.342
18Manny MachadoSD3B581.28036106109667.354
19DJ LeMahieuNYY1B572.305207569650.360
20Aaron JudgeNYYOF477.266369059688.381
21Max MuncyLAD1B505.246339139596.366
22Ozzie AlbiesATL2B578.2852585159446.338
23Anthony RizzoCHC1B547.276299279480.368
24Pete AlonsoNYM1B542.2534210629368.335
25Michael ConfortoNYMOF534.266309069382.363
26Jose AltuveHOU2B571.2872378129355.350
27Xander BogaertsBOSSS557.295279599266.370
28Anthony RendonLAA3B536.292289939283.386
29Marcell OzunaATLOF563.2763510459269.355
30Kris BryantCHC3B529.263268139274.354
31J.D. MartinezBOSOF560.2783310339168.356
32Paul GoldschmidtSTL1B541.275278459186.375
33Eugenio SuarezCIN3B551.2553810239178.347
34Trent GrishamSDOF530.2562476159180.354
35Marcus SemienFASS555.2642375109168.345
36Bo BichetteTORSS573.2852385239043.334
37Tim AndersonCHWSS604.2852376199027.315
38Rhys HoskinsPHI1B484.247328839094.369
39Max KeplerMINOF530.252298169067.337
40Nolan ArenadoSTL3B566.275329928963.348
41Eloy JimenezCHWOF586.2863811018942.335
42Whit MerrifieldKC2B603.2891667258943.336
43Charlie BlackmonCOLOF533.297258168947.354
44Nick CastellanosCINOF573.268288638948.325
45Matt ChapmanOAK3B547.253349128963.330
46Joey VottoCIN1B522.266227038996.380
47Kyle TuckerHOUOF548.2632991218954.329
48Ketel MarteAZ2B571.294207778852.353
49Mike YastrzemskiSFOF557.256237678866.334
50Jose AbreuCHW1B587.2803310728742.328
51Luke VoitNYY1B513.269339318764.350
52Javier BaezCHCSS603.2613095138732.298
53Gleyber TorresNYY2B542.279319668763.354
54Miguel SanoMIN1B525.234389618770.325
55Vladimir Guerrero JrTOR3B544.298279538658.365
56Cavan BiggioTOR2B499.2462171148692.364
57Giancarlo StantonNYYOF497.2523810148668.342
58Andrew McCutchenPHIOF508.259247398674.353
59Dansby SwansonATLSS559.2582076118560.329
60Joey GalloTEXOF507.218409568587.333
61Luis RobertCHWOF555.2622984238441.312
62Yordan AlvarezHOUOF481.279369938467.367
63Yoan MoncadaCHW2B548.261247788464.339
64Jeff McNeilNYM2B559.294187478447.349
65Franmil ReyesCLEOF566.2563610018462.330
66Brandon NimmoNYMOF480.255186288492.375
67Matt OlsonOAK1B525.245379828372.337
68Ramon LaureanoOAKOF546.2552475128353.321
69Ian HappCHC2B512.249277798377.347
70Aaron HicksNYYOF478.247237488390.366
71Randy ArozarenaTBOF531.2642475218248.326
72Starling MarteMIAOF568.2781871258133.317
73Keston HiuraMIL2B545.2603085128144.315
74Alex VerdugoBOSOF531.297166688149.357
75Mike MoustakasCIN2B544.257359838154.324
76Josh DonaldsonMIN3B456.255287938185.372
77Paul DeJongSTLSS551.251268358154.318
78Josh BellWSH1B492.278339318173.372
79Kyle SchwarberWSHOF460.249348548173.351
80Adalberto MondesiKCSS562.2551868528031.294
81J.T. RealmutoFAC511.272258388043.328
82Nelson CruzMINDH508.264339418057.338
83Tommy PhamSDOF471.2742069178070.368
84Jorge SolerKCOF528.245339038069.332
85Carlos CorreaHOUSS538.268269028063.346
86Christian WalkerAZ1B529.256258158056.327
87Carlos SantanaKC1B497.256237928096.377
88Kole CalhounAZOF511.240267648067.328
89Teoscar HernandezTOROF515.246328597950.313
90Wil MyersSD1B527.2482782147959.324
91David FletcherLAA2B562.28685587947.342
92Alec BohmPHI3B529.288218157852.352
93Eric HosmerSD1B563.266238757851.327
94AJ PollockLADOF506.259288297839.312
95Victor RoblesWSHOF537.2521665237739.303
96Anthony SantanderBALOF563.262288647736.306
97Andrew BenintendiKCOF488.2661564127766.353
98Chris TaylorLAD2B510.259187297757.334
99Mark CanhaOAK1B492.253237447770.346
100Brandon LoweTB1B493.257278067656.333
101Eddie RosarioFAOF517.280289157633.324
102Michael BrantleyFAOF521.293177757649.353
103Byron BuxtonMINOF493.2592676197632.304
104Didi GregoriusFASS530.264258677638.313
105Austin RileyATL3B528.255298917644.312
106J.P. CrawfordSEASS543.2441258117670.330
107Lourdes Gurriel JrTOR2B535.274278777531.314
108Ke'Bryan HayesPIT3B521.2801666107553.346
109Jean SeguraPHISS539.2851567117539.333
110Justin TurnerLAD3B464.289207127556.365
111Mitch HanigerSEAOF492.254247167559.334
112Brian AndersonMIA3B548.259227737559.331
113Eduardo EscobarAZ2B546.257238237547.315
114Gio UrshelaNYY3B535.276197727440.326
115Lorenzo CainMILOF517.2731152177455.343
116Yuli GurrielHOU1B556.274218247433.315
117Bryan ReynoldsPITOF518.270186857454.339
118Jeimer CandelarioDET1B522.253217447464.334
119Clint FrazierNYYOF484.252237367353.326
120Kyle LewisHOUOF547.244227367263.323
121J.D. DavisNYM3B491.267227227255.341
122Cesar HernandezFA2B499.278105377257.352
123Joc PedersonCHC1B428.245277137252.327
124Kyle SeagerSEA3B535.242258257259.318
125Austin MeadowsTBOF479.2522368117148.320
126Dominic SmithNYM1B505.263237837143.321
127Jorge PolancoMINSS484.277156277144.337
128Hunter DozierKC1B512.252217157160.331
129Jesus AguilarMIA1B488.257247917161.339
130Justin UptonLAAOF467.238277947156.320
131Nick SolakTEX2B500.2701766107049.336
132Nick AhmedAZSS543.250177287048.311
133Brandon BeltSF1B443.258196537074.364
134Harrison BaderSTLOF464.2361859137051.311
135Tommy EdmanSTL2B480.2721353156934.320
136Ryan MountcastleBAL1B534.281248136932.321
137Dylan CarlsonSTLOF498.2521866126948.318
138Jesse WinkerCINOF413.280216326963.375
139Raimel TapiaCOLOF509.284956156934.328
140Jared WalshLAA1B430.254246816942.320
141Bobby DalbecBOS3B461.236287446955.318
142Adam EatonCHWOF450.263125096950.337
143Shohei OhtaniLAASP437.2612474136951.33889.6509644434.431.410
144Yasmani GrandalCHWC422.243246926877.360
145David PeraltaAZOF509.280187326844.337
146Kolten WongMIL2B484.2661054156851.336
147Avisail GarciaMILOF519.264197076841.318
148Jason HeywardCHCOF475.259166356865.348
149Nick MadrigalCHW2B520.305554196734.347
150Victor ReyesDETOF514.2751053176726.310
151Trey ManciniBAL1B461.271236916743.333
152Austin HaysBALOF490.2562163106729.297
153Corey DickersonMIAOF516.271196846734.316
154Jackie Bradley JrMILOF490.2271964106756.306
155Miguel CabreraDET1B536.265217626758.336
156Khris DavisTEXDH476.228297716754.306
157Ryan McMahonCOL1B477.252227246650.323
158Colin MoranPIT2B512.267207416647.328
159Andrelton SimmonsFASS509.28195996637.330
160Evan WhiteSEA1B524.234247046546.296
161Tyler O'NeillSTLOF449.234256966541.298
162Willy AdamesTBSS475.254186166450.325
163Luis ArraezMIN2B457.31755046443.376
164Willi CastroDETSS484.272145996331.315
165Alex DickersonSFOF407.278186226340.342
166Niko GoodrumDET1B500.2331660146352.304
167Hunter RenfroeBOSOF429.235277346339.299
168JaCoby JonesDETOF475.2341653116338.290
169Jake CronenworthSD2B422.275851106244.343
170Isiah Kiner-FalefaTEXC519.262849146239.314
171Nate LoweTEX1B417.264206326257.352
172Willie CalhounTEXOF483.253216826240.310
173Willson ContrerasCHCC395.259186136145.336
174Gavin LuxLAD2B404.265165886141.333
175Nico HoernerCHCSS446.271853106136.325
176Dylan MooreSEA2B431.2281651236041.295
177Leody TaverasTEXOF450.2501143196042.313
178Jose IglesiasLAASS498.281106076022.311
179Stephen PiscottyOAKOF459.248196546041.310
180Josh NaylorCLEOF422.275155846041.339
181Adam FrazierPIT2B447.270114966038.328
182Robbie GrossmanDETOF424.261125196063.356
183Brendan RodgersCOL2B461.268166356030.313
184Salvador PerezKCC453.264267825918.291
185Miguel RojasMIASS493.27695495939.329
186Cristian PacheATLOF475.257125885934.306
187Luis UriasMIL2B442.255115465950.330
188Carter KieboomWSHSS417.252125545952.335
189Renato NunezDET1B414.248226615838.311
190Donovan SolanoSF2B496.28485725827.321
191Myles StrawHOUSS414.261336275845.334
192Starlin CastroWSH2B447.277156225828.319
193Brandon CrawfordSFSS470.245146045845.312
194Orlando ArciaMILSS494.253156085840.308
195Dexter FowlerLAAOF396.230155265856.324
196Travis d'ArnaudATLC403.270196825736.330
197Tommy La StellaFA2B380.283114825740.351
198Nick SenzelCIN2B404.2551450135737.317
199Jonathan SchoopDET2B411.258206015722.297
200Gregory PolancoPITOF436.228206395747.303
201Rio RuizBAL1B449.244176225745.312
202Andres GimenezCLESS421.2571045215625.299
203Sam HilliardCOLOF428.2311857135637.292
204C.J. CronCOL1B393.250236515634.309
205Will SmithLADC332.248216225542.333
206Jurickson ProfarFA2B373.251145385540.323
207Alex KirilloffMIN1B423.275135465529.321
208Evan LongoriaSF3B429.254176125531.305
209Ender InciarteATLOF412.254744155540.320
210Freddy GalvisFA2B460.244155455533.294
211Nicky LopezKC2B455.26154385540.321
212Christian VazquezBOSC413.265145465431.317
213David DahlTEXOF415.250155465431.301
214Yandy DiazTB1B376.27894525456.371
215Kevin KiermaierTBOF419.2341350165437.296
216Josh FuentesCOL1B436.260135735420.292
217Brett GardnerNYYOF379.239124785447.323
218Kike HernandezFA2B358.250165335436.319
219Ji-Man ChoiTB1B376.251165725459.353
220Kevin PillarNYMOF417.2611353105321.296
221Mauricio DubonSF2B423.269114995327.312
222Rowdy TellezTOR1B360.255206025334.319
223Chad PinderOAK2B403.246175425331.301
224Jonathan VillarNYM2B369.2581141245237.325
225Sean MurphyOAKC343.245165025240.324
226Daulton VarshoAZC347.2571346115232.321
227Maikel FrancoBAL3B404.257196315234.314
228Scott KingeryPHI2B420.2321450105230.284
229Jon BertiMIA2B354.252735195141.330
230Oscar MercadoCLEOF377.2461041165129.300
231Mitch MorelandOAK1B358.230195715141.309
232Austin NolaSDC367.262115225039.333
233Randal GrichukTOROF351.246205725025.295
234Amed RosarioCLESS382.279944115021.316
235Buster PoseySFC404.27184725041.339
236Ty FranceSEA2B397.256155325029.307
237Edwin RiosLAD1B362.230205915027.283
238Shogo AkiyamaCINOF367.267838105048.352
239Franchy CorderoBOSOF353.252144895032.313
240David BoteCHC2B358.242145355044.324
241Gary SanchezNYYC313.223235814936.303
242Manuel MargotTBOF376.2541042184934.315
243Garrett CooperMIA1B370.269145114934.331
244Rougned OdorTEX2B362.219205684931.279
245Ian DesmondCOL1B352.252144874930.311
246James McCannNYMC391.239155134829.292
247Ryan BraunFAOF338.259155154826.311
248Isaac ParedesDET3B390.266104734836.327
249Nick MarkakisRETOF380.26574614839.334
250Joey WendleTB2B374.265741114725.310
251Josh ReddickFAOF370.258114644735.322
252Shin-Soo ChooKBOOF316.232113674741.322
253DJ StewartBALOF332.234164754743.322
254Yasiel PuigFAOF317.255154894632.323
255Danny JansenTORC314.237134524637.318
256Kevin NewmanPIT2B383.276639104626.322
257Matt CarpenterSTL3B287.232134024650.347
258Anthony AlfordPITOF381.225940184632.285
259Erik GonzalezPIT2B430.24684384622.282
260Nomar MazaraDETOF341.252145024529.310
261Marwin GonzalezBOS1B357.256134924535.322
262Daniel JohnsonCLEOF334.2631141104527.318
263Wander FrancoTBSS357.26494184430.321
264Yadier MolinaFAC387.260125134422.300
265Michael ChavisBOS1B326.244164944426.300
266Todd FrazierPIT3B318.235144634434.309
267Mitch GarverMINC275.246144314333.326
268Elvis AndrusOAKSS346.260838114323.306
269Asdrubal CabreraAZ2B316.258134814333.328
270Travis ShawMIL2B293.236154524343.333
271Carson KellyAZC316.244134514237.324
272Adam DuvallMIAOF288.235185014226.298
273Tony KempOAK2B319.25053194234.321
274Garrett HampsonCOL2B302.260731144126.319
275Tucker BarnhartCINC334.238114124142.322
276Brad MillerPHI2B273.230134024037.322
277Jay BruceNYY1B297.228174914028.295
278Luis GarciaWSH2B333.26753254013.294
279Ha-seong KimSDSS276.257103973927.324
280Wilmer FloresSF1B276.284124213819.330
281Jacob StallingsPITC328.25083813828.308
282Max StassiLAAC292.228134113833.306
283Andrew KniznerSTLC320.25894023822.307
284Jordan LuplowCLEOF273.240113843834.323
285Albert PujolsLAA1B332.237134913822.285
286Jake LambATL1B268.223124023838.319
287Jose TrevinoTEXC355.23783923817.272
288Yan GomesWSHC289.245124123724.304
289Elias DiazCOLC310.27173813723.322
290Jarred KelenicSEAOF288.244134083624.302
291Wilson RamosFAC298.283114403625.338
292Ryan JeffersMINC265.263123513622.320
293Roberto PerezCLEC305.210113913636.293
294Mike ZuninoTBC303.196154113626.259
295Adam HaseleyPHIOF291.25283643624.309
296Yoenis CespedesFAOF269.230144133623.290
297Yusniel DiazBALOF268.25193443629.324
298Tim LocastroAZOF255.251526113619.302
299Edwin EncarnacionFA1B240.220143913530.305
300Chance SiscoBALC254.233103313531.317
301Daniel MurphyFA1B276.26793913521.319
302Michael A TaylorKCOF285.22993393523.286
303Luis TorrensSEAC309.25483613527.314
304Phillip EvansPIT3B276.25483323526.319
305Jason CastroFAC257.214103313534.306
306Jo AdellLAAOF271.23493043420.287
307Isan DiazMIA2B253.22993243428.306
308Daniel VogelbachMIL1B208.241123503440.363
309Jake CaveMINOF245.25293323419.307
310Yolmer SanchezBAL2B277.25152743426.314
311Tyler NaquinCINOF278.257103733416.296
312Cole TuckerPITSS279.23952773424.300
313Drew WatersATLOF260.26162963418.308
314Christian ArroyoBOS2B249.26193523419.313
315Austin SlaterSF1B229.25372763327.333
316Yoshi TsutsugoTB3B233.231123503335.331
317Luis GuillormeNYM3B265.25242843333.334
318Kurt SuzukiLAAC237.258103713218.311
319Martin MaldonadoHOUC252.21293113224.280
320Jedd GyorkoFA3B217.253123413227.335
321Edward OlivaresKCOF268.25073183216.291
322Adam EngelCHWOF263.23472973217.280
323Hanser AlbertoKC2B259.2895282318.310
324Jose MarmolejosSEA1B277.23993313121.292
325Matt KempFAOF245.238113513120.297
326Brian GoodwinPITOF238.22793053125.299
327Andrew VaughnCHW1B243.22682923021.288
328Danny SantanaFA1B215.24092983014.287
329Omar NarvaezMILC242.24983003032.335
330Jason KipnisATL2B233.23583133025.310
331Jorge AlfaroMIAC268.23993332915.279
332Alejandro KirkTORC192.28372712919.347
333Andrew StevensonWSHOF214.26042462918.317
334Roman QuinnPHIOF218.234522162918.291
335Shed Long JrSEA2B245.22982752923.294
336Derek DietrichNYY1B199.23392822919.298
337Jake MarisnickCHCOF219.22592862916.277
338Alex AvilaFAC199.21282712939.342
339Pedro SeverinoBALC233.24493022821.307
340Victor CaratiniSDC227.25663012824.326
341Aristides AquinoCINOF193.229123132815.286
342Mike TauchmanNYYOF206.24162552825.322
343Leury GarciaCHWSS211.26742052810.299
344Matt JoyceFAOF197.23572512830.336
345Kyle FarmerCINC245.23962932816.287
346Tom MurphySEAC227.223113222716.275
347Brian DozierRET2B195.22392722725.312
348Ben GamelCLEOF210.24642232724.324
349Brock HoltTEX1B211.25032222724.327
350Eric SogardCHC2B208.25142132723.326
351Harold CastroDET2B257.26832632611.299
352Robinson ChirinosNYYC194.21382612623.298
353Austin BarnesLADC177.22852232524.319
354Jared OlivaPITOF204.247420102516.300
355Josh VanMeterAZ1B167.25062252519.326
356Johan CamargoATL3B184.26262612515.317
357Phil GosselinLAA3B200.24842312520.315
358Bradley ZimmerCLEOF189.22162272419.292
359Cameron MaybinCHCOF189.23742152421.314
360Matt BeatyLAD1B177.25562422412.303
361Albert Almora JrNYMOF195.25452322412.299
362Joe PanikTOR2B188.25642022420.329
363Dom NunezCOLC183.22272532422.305
364Phillip ErvinATLOF183.23252142419.304
365Stephen VogtAZC199.23372722419.299
366Josh HarrisonWSH2B197.25052332412.294
367Jarrod DysonKCOF189.221316112419.293
368Tony WoltersPITC202.23622112421.310
369Chad WallachMIAC226.21262412421.278
370Kyle HigashiokaNYYC186.22192812413.270
371Dee Strange-GordonFA2B199.27211611248.300
372Tyler StephensonCINC170.24762312317.314
373Jose GarciaCINSS236.24552442310.277
374Delino DeShieldsCLEOF172.243215102320.320
375Jahmai JonesBAL2B202.23242042317.291
376Jazz ChisholmMIASS174.20872152217.277
377Mike BrosseauTB2B162.26572422213.321
378Cedric Mullins IIBALOF172.24451772213.299
379Lewis BrinsonMIAOF192.21662142214.269
380Josh RojasAZ2B153.25641862217.330
381Jake BauersCLE1B154.24462142221.336
382Ryan ZimmermanFA1B158.26072612215.323
383Vimael MachinOAKSS182.25231822221.330
384Michael PerezPITC185.22952312218.298
385Kyle HolderPHISS196.24042022215.293
386Kevin PlaweckiBOSC165.25552212115.317
387Franklin BarretoLAA2B144.22862032111.283
388Seth BrownOAKOF190.21162222114.266
389Aledmys DiazHOU1B160.25062212111.299
390Grayson GreinerDETC184.21662212117.282
391Taylor TrammellSEAOF175.22141752121.303
392Lane ThomasSTLOF164.22762042115.291
393Tyler FlowersFAC171.22062102120.301
394Francisco MejiaTBC173.24162212011.285
395Austin RomineFAC178.24252312010.282
396Chas McCormickHOUOF134.25841942018.345
397Pat ValaikaBAL2B158.24072112010.285
398Sheldon NeuseLAD2B173.24242012013.296
399Jarren DuranBOSOF153.27121672010.316
400Austin HedgesCLEC167.20972222014.268
401Logan MorrisonFA1B131.22882111914.305
402Billy McKinneyMILOF145.23161911914.300
403Alex JacksonATLC145.21072111910.262
404Colton WelkerCOL1B148.28442011911.335
405Steven Souza JrFAOF134.22161931917.311
406Daniel RobertsonMIL2B147.23931721919.325
407Andrew KnappPHIC138.22831611821.329
408Curt CasaliSFC142.24251811816.320
409Christin StewartDETOF141.23962001816.315
410Ronald GuzmanTEX1B138.24061911815.312
411Austin DeanSTLOF138.25951811811.314
412Pavin SmithAZ1B135.26541711814.333
413Manny PinaMILC151.23751911812.294
414Tomas NidoNYMC166.22152011810.263
415Chadwick TrompSFC104.2457190187.291
416Brent RookerMIN1B119.24461811712.312
417Darin RufSF1B128.24541711713.317
418Ka'ai TomOAKOF137.22341621713.290
419Abraham AlmonteATLOF128.22341531716.308
420Justin WilliamsSTLOF143.24451811711.297
421Billy HamiltonCHWOF136.220110101713.286
422Rafael MarchanPHIC148.24731621711.300
423Logan ForsytheFA1B138.22331511719.316
424Jon JayLAAOF151.25111311710.298
425Wilmer DifoPIT2B140.25331321712.311
426Tyler WadeNYY2B113.24021241611.306
427Yonathan DazaCOLOF131.2952143167.330
428Mike FordNYY1B101.24251701612.323
429Zach McKinstryLAD2B123.23431421610.292
430Daz CameronDETOF136.22641441612.289
431Aramis GarciaOAKC144.21451701610.265
432Guillermo HerediaNYMOF133.22331421612.287
433Chris DavisBAL1B143.18561711616.264
434Abraham ToroHOU3B101.25641411510.322
435Edmundo SosaSTL2B122.2493141155.280
436Ryan O'HearnKC1B119.23351801515.321
437Ehire AdrianzaFA1B113.25121211511.317
438Tyler HeinemanSTLC134.24031411511.298
439Matt WietersFAC123.22141611512.289
440Joey BartSFC108.2503121145.286
441Rylan BannonBAL3B111.24331311411.311
442Jacob NottinghamMILC117.20741511410.267
443Steven DuggarSFOF121.23121221411.295
444Eli WhiteTEX2B123.22431231410.281
445Reese McGuireTORC119.2273131149.284
446Jonah HeimTEXC119.23731311410.293
447Jonathan ArauzBOS2B110.25821411411.325
448Chris OwingsFA2B113.2393133148.289
449Alex BlandinoCIN2B107.22031111415.314
450Ronaldo HernandezBOSC115.2463132149.302
451Triston CasasBOS1B99.2134121139.275
452Richie MartinBALSS116.2302104138.278
453Taylor WardLAA3B98.23431211312.315
454Luis RengifoLAA2B86.2472931310.327
455Jake RogersDETC98.21241311311.291
456Zack CollinsCHWC93.20841301315.320
457Wyatt MathisenAZ2B92.23141211310.304
458Neil WalkerFA1B102.23031201312.309
459Magneuris SierraMIAOF122.2401105137.281
460Max SchrockCIN2B115.2462122139.298
461Greg GarciaDET2B100.24311011315.340
462Cam GallagherKCC116.24221211310.301
463Jose PerazaNYM2B105.2512113125.287
464JJ BledayMIAOF115.2123121128.262
465Jose MartinezNYM1B89.2513120129.321
466Harold RamirezMIAOF108.2603121126.300
467Danny MendickCHWSS92.2392112129.305
468Mark TrumboFADH97.2245140128.280
469Jordy MercerWSH1B106.2402120128.294
470Matt AdamsFA1B91.2255150127.279
471Mark PaytonCINOF95.2353121129.300
472Zack ShortDETSS94.21531011212.305
473Russell MartinFAC94.20731111215.313
474Adley RutschmanBALC91.2323121128.294
475Jake FraleySEAOF96.2303113127.283
476Spencer TorkelsonDET1B80.2453111128.314
477Jeter DownsBOS2B58.250282116.316
478Monte HarrisonMIAOF96.2113105118.269
479Derek FisherMILOF72.2193102119.307
480Royce LewisMINSS83.243293116.297
481Tyrone TaylorMILOF94.2323121116.278
482Matt DuffyCHC3B91.2671101119.333
483Andy YoungAZ2B81.2333111116.287
484Gerardo ParraWSH1B94.2452112117.297
485Anderson TejedaTEXSS96.2454114105.281
486Pablo SandovalFA1B83.2493120107.304
487Rene RiveraFAC87.2124110106.264
488Josh JungTEX3B100.2202101107.269
489Brandon DixonFA1B85.2503111105.289
490Mallex SmithNYMOF69.23516596.298
491Lewin DiazMIA1B77.235310095.278
492Thairo EstradaNYY2B72.24028194.277
493Bobby BradleyCLE1B63.216410096.284
494Travis DemeritteATLOF70.22839197.297
495C.J. ChathamBOSSS88.25119194.285
496Brandon DruryTOR1B81.22929096.286
497Richard UrenaTOR2B67.25728195.305
498Micker AdolfoCHWOF75.21239197.275
499Jeff MathisPHIC91.19329197.251
500Brandon MarshLAAOF68.24428297.320
501Miguel AndujarNYY3B55.27038083.308
502Vidal BrujanTB2B68.25017486.308
503Austin ListiPHIOF62.23838086.306
504Ryan McBroomKC1B68.24339086.300
505Santiago EspinalTORSS64.25917185.310
506Garrett StubbsHOUC54.24116286.315
507Andrew VelazquezNYY2B56.23115285.290
508Jorge MateoSDSS63.22117283.260
509Mickey MoniakPHIOF63.22817184.277
510Nate OrfRET2B69.22517187.295
511Nick HeathKCOF63.21716586.289
512Ronald TorreyesPHI2B73.24617183.275
513Brian O'GradySDOF60.21228286.284
514Braden BishopSEAOF68.22417186.289
515Joseph OdomTBC73.22329087.290
516Dustin PedroiaBOS2B58.25417185.310
517Zack CozartFA3B61.23127086.300
518Kody ClemensDET2B68.22528185.282
519Luis CampusanoSDC57.25928075.315
520Yu ChangCLE3B51.23327075.302
521Yairo MunozBOS3B54.26227173.304
522Yadiel HernandezWSHOF54.24727075.316
523Ronnie DawsonHOUOF49.20015174.266
524Mark MathiasMIL2B61.22917176.294
525DJ PetersLADOF56.20927075.275
526Domingo LeybaAZ2B46.27916074.331
527Matt ThaissLAA1B51.23627076.312
528Will CraigPIT1B60.22327175.279
529Jake NollWSH1B58.25316073.288
530Bret BoswellCOL2B57.23227174.280
531Brett PhillipsTBOF55.19926277.289
532Yasmany TomasWSHOF56.22728073.263
533Jonathan LucroyFAC59.24127075.302
534Josh PhegleyFAC61.22228074.273
535Charlie CulbersonTEX1B65.23427174.279
536Drew ButeraTEXC58.21516075.281
537Akil BaddooDETOF68.19927276.263
538Chris HerrmannBOSC56.20227077.293
539Jose BricenoCOLC59.22627174.272
540Luke MaileMILC65.19316175.255
541Nolan JonesCLE3B48.24026177.332
542Dustin FowlerPITOF48.23015163.270
543Lucas ErcegMIL3B52.21126064.267
544Ildemaro VargasCHC2B51.27516063.310
545Ramon UriasBAL2B46.25416064.311
546LaMonte Wade JrSFOF46.24315167.338
547Jack MayfieldATL2B48.23526063.281
548Omar EstevezLAD2B46.23615063.285
549Welington CastilloWSHC48.23427064.286
550Max MoroffSTL2B48.20926167.307
551Jonathan DavisTOROF46.22515164.292
552Greg AllenNYYOF46.22615263.276
553William ContrerasATLC55.25016064.297
554Adolis GarciaTEXOF59.21127163.245
555Sean RodriguezFA2B47.21526066.298
556Sandy LeonFAC61.20316066.273
557Sam HuffTEXC39.29135063.334
558Kyle GarlickMINOF50.21827063.268
559Ryon HealyFA1B47.25527063.295
560Andy IbanezTEX2B50.24215164.298
561Tim LopesMIL2B46.25015253.302
562Keibert RuizLADC34.26014052.308
563Trevor LarnachMINOF36.26115053.325
564Khalil LeeNYMOF36.24014254.316
565Cal RaleighSEAC42.22526053.279
566Willians AstudilloMINC39.28025051.305
567Jose SiriHOUOF47.20515153.250
568Anthony BemboomLAAC38.22014054.288
569Austin AllenOAKC41.24125053.294
570Sergio AlcantaraCHCSS48.24005155.306
571Dustin GarneauDETC34.21715054.289
572Kevan SmithTBC42.25115053.302
573Scott HeinemanCINOF42.23415153.289
574Meibrys ViloriaKCC51.23615054.296
575Beau TaylorCLEC45.20015056.297
576Caleb JosephNYMC51.21515053.257
577Elehuris MonteroCOL3B36.25915052.304
578Mike FreemanCLE2B34.26214054.332
579Jesus SanchezMIAOF32.24114042.289
580Sam HaggertySEA2B31.21003144.293
581Travis BlankenhornMIN2B30.23314042.274
582Lucius FoxKCSS35.23203243.300
583Josh PalaciosTOROF34.24114143.300
584Jaylin DavisSFOF33.24415043.303
585Luke RaleyLADOF34.22914042.273
586Marcus WilsonBOSOF29.23313043.294
587Deivy GrullonCINC30.22814042.287
588Michael HermosilloCHCOF31.20614143.268
589Yermin MercedesCHWC28.24514042.304
590Luis GonzalezCHWOF32.23914043.297
591Zach GreenMIL1B32.20915043.272
592Gavin SheetsCHW1B31.24214043.300
593Sherten ApostelTEX3B35.20614043.268
594Connor WongBOSC34.23215042.282
595Luis BarreraOAKOF41.23914143.283
596Hernan PerezCHC2B35.25114142.298
597Estevan FlorialNYYOF37.21414143.276
598Stuart FairchildAZOF29.23713042.293
599John NogowskiSTL1B31.25614043.328
600Luis Alexander BasabeSFOF31.22713143.300
601Alfredo RodriguezCINSS46.22704142.265
602Greg DeichmannOAKOF31.20213143.262
603Bryan HoladayFAC35.24514043.307
604Bubba StarlingKCOF32.22813042.281
605Tyler FreemanCLESS30.25802141.290
606Christian BethancourtPHI2B36.22925042.2630.000.000
607Donovan WaltonSEASS30.25703043.329
608John Ryan MurphyPITC30.20014042.254
609Nick AllenOAKSS42.21803143.266
610Erik KratzFAC33.25315042.298
611Tres BarreraWSHC22.24113032.290
612Chris ShawBAL1B24.24013032.292
613Jason VoslerSF3B27.20813032.274
614Breyvic ValeraTOR2B21.24802032.317
615Nick GordonMINSS26.24503132.294
616Tyler WhiteTOR1B17.24603032.317
617Taylor JonesHOU1B24.24113033.316
618Robel GarciaLAA2B21.20213032.276
619Jason MartinTEXOF29.22813032.285
620Dustin PetersonMILOF25.23913031.282
621Cesar PuelloBOSOF19.25502032.318
622Kelvin GutierrezKC3B30.25213133.312
623Taylor GushueCHCC29.21113032.262
624Nick MatonPHISS25.22403032.283
625Derek HillDETOF22.21503131.258
626Eric HaaseDETC24.22313032.279
627Scott ScheblerLAAOF23.22613032.302
628Kevin SmithTORSS24.21913031.261
629Patrick MazeikaNYMC26.21413032.282
630Jorge OnaSDOF21.25013032.311
631Andrew SusacPITC24.19413033.289
632Tzu-Wei LinMIN2B23.23502132.292
633Miguel AmayaCHCC31.21113033.272
634Corey RayMILOF25.19912032.260
635David FreitasKBOC23.25702032.321
636Ryan McKennaBALOF24.24302032.306
637Tim BeckhamCHW2B20.23613032.292
638Colton ShaverHOU3B27.22113033.294
639Jace PetersonMIL3B20.23212133.316
640Troy Stokes JrPITOF25.21413133.297
641Seby ZavalaCHWC27.21113032.261
642Blake RutherfordCHWOF21.21902031.260
643Taylor WallsTBSS29.22903133.297
644Zach ReksLADOF20.23213032.305
645Tyler NevinBAL1B20.24913032.320
646Josh OckimeyBOS1B22.21313033.309
647Owen MillerCLESS23.25302022.304
648P.J. HigginsCHCC17.23102022.294
649Dwight Smith JrCINOF13.24502021.307
650Ian MillerCHCOF20.23602122.292
651Nick WilliamsCHWOF14.24912021.303
652Kramer RobertsonSTLSS15.21102022.294
653Joe HudsonPITC17.18602021.253
654Erick MejiaKC2B16.25602121.306
655Alex De GotiHOUSS20.23502022.289
656Ernie ClementCLESS13.27902021.308
657Stephen WrennHOUOF23.20902022.273
658Nick BanksWSHOF17.23202021.264
659Austin WynnsBALC18.22402022.286
660Ali SanchezSTLC24.21702022.270
661Skye BoltOAKOF20.19702022.272
662JT RiddleFA3B13.24001011.296
663Jacob deGromNYMSP 200.215026166532.961.040
664Gerrit ColeNYYSP 198.815026276553.421.080
665Shane BieberCLESP 194.214024270463.221.080
666Walker BuehlerLADSP 178.013020072503.621.150
667Trevor BauerLADSP 197.813023184693.821.210
668Yu DarvishSDSP 187.313022576583.641.150
669Aaron NolaPHISP 191.613021381673.801.240
670Luis CastilloCINSP 184.512021177693.781.250
671Lucas GiolitoCHWSP 178.412021276653.861.210
672Max ScherzerWSHSP 179.213022771503.571.120
673Jack FlahertySTLSP 179.112020275623.761.190
674Clayton KershawLADSP 174.313017971433.641.150
675Blake SnellSDSP 159.112019164603.631.220
676Lance LynnCHWSP 189.212020286634.071.260
677Zac GallenAZSP 167.511017976614.081.290
678Sonny GrayCINSP 170.911018477704.051.320
679Josh HaderMILRP 61.23289321253.161.080
680Brandon WoodruffMILSP 177.512019773563.711.200
681Kenta MaedaMINSP 171.712018678564.071.220
682Stephen StrasburgWSHSP 167.711017774513.981.240
683Hyun Jin RyuTORSP 175.912016277443.941.240
684Zach PlesacCLESP 158.99014279464.491.270
685Dinelson LametSDSP 146.011018559553.631.190
686Aroldis ChapmanNYYRP 61.24328920273.011.160
687Liam HendriksCHWRP 66.64308924193.201.100
688Raisel IglesiasLAARP 62.44307326213.751.200
689Kyle HendricksCHCSP 188.412015287414.171.230
690Carlos CarrascoNYMSP 172.312019672533.741.210
691Tyler GlasnowTBSP 155.610020263603.621.200
692Ian AndersonATLSP 140.69014767634.291.360
693Zack WheelerPHISP 183.412016884534.101.270
694Corbin BurnesMILSP 147.99017264593.901.290
695Zack GreinkeHOUSP 187.612016984404.041.200
696Chris PaddackSDSP 128.08012859334.121.200
697Max FriedATLSP 173.512016477633.991.340
698Jose BerriosMINSP 185.712018884594.071.250
699Edwin DiazNYMRP 62.43299321243.071.130
700Patrick CorbinWSHSP 187.412018588614.231.330
701James KarinchakCLERP 64.03259723333.231.240
702Brad HandFARP 61.33217426213.811.220
703Kenley JansenLADRP 61.23256927193.971.190
704Jesus LuzardoOAKSP 149.79015263483.791.240
705Lance McCullers JrHOUSP 161.011016867593.741.280
706Sixto SanchezMIASP 140.48012263444.031.290
707Dylan BundyLAASP 172.910017188564.571.300
708Taylor RogersMINRP 62.43137024183.441.190
709Ryan PresslyHOURP 59.63277023193.441.180
710Framber ValdezHOUSP 158.611016365643.671.330
711Pablo LopezMIASP 163.910014974514.081.280
712German MarquezCOLSP 189.611018393554.411.320
713Charlie MortonATLSP 164.112017370553.841.250
714Nick AndersonTBRP 60.83128322203.221.110
715Marco GonzalesSEASP 176.810014284454.291.280
716Sandy AlcantaraMIASP 177.59015090734.541.400
717Joe MusgrovePITSP 161.911015773464.041.250
718Devin WilliamsMILSP 66.6438725313.441.270
719Julio UriasLADSP 145.29013769544.281.310
720Chris SaleBOSSP 98.67012737263.351.090
721Frankie MontasOAKSP 147.09014468514.141.310
722Mike SorokaATLSP 142.49011466434.141.320
723Aaron CivaleCLESP 149.69012875404.501.310
724Craig KimbrelCHCRP 60.23288325283.671.230
725Alex ColomeMINRP 62.03195529224.241.340
726David PriceLADSP 139.29013965454.201.280
727Chris BassittOAKSP 164.39014778554.281.300
728Matt BarnesBOSRP 63.03238127313.821.340
729Dustin MayLADSP 138.09012161424.011.260
730Triston McKenzieCLESP 129.48013464454.441.270
731Andrew HeaneyLAASP 167.710017680514.291.260
732Dallas KeuchelCHWSP 179.811013186604.311.380
733Eduardo RodriguezBOSSP 151.710015870574.161.330
734Tony GonsolinLADSP 105.47010450364.241.280
735Kevin GausmanSFSP 166.110017674524.001.270
736Tyler MahleCINSP 146.39015076534.661.350
737Cristian JavierHOUSP 128.27013668594.771.360
738Rafael MonteroSEARP 58.83196427244.091.310
739Brady SingerKCSP 143.48012470514.411.360
740John MeansBALSP 162.19014085454.701.290
741Hector NerisPHIRP 59.63176927234.151.300
742Seth LugoNYMRP 80.4518834223.841.200
743Zach DaviesCHCSP 168.79012491584.841.410
744Jose UrquidyHOUSP 147.09013074424.541.280
745Zach EflinPHISP 165.110014984494.601.330
746Michael PinedaMINSP 153.29014076404.471.280
747Drew PomeranzSDSP 57.23196925263.871.320
748Marcus StromanNYMSP 170.711014077594.081.360
749Mark MelanconSDRP 61.4355128214.031.360
750Nate PearsonTORSP 117.47011461474.681.370
751Jameson TaillonPITSP 135.59012166384.361.300
752Kirby YatesFARP 57.73267822203.471.170
753James PaxtonSEASP 142.79015665484.071.250
754Trevor RosenthalOAKRP 61.8328026363.841.390
755Sean ManaeaOAKSP 153.29013171424.171.260
756Aaron BummerCHWRP 60.8326322253.321.270
757Kwang Hyun KimSTLRP 156.69012476504.391.340
758Justus SheffieldSEASP 148.78013072664.371.430
759MacKenzie GoreSDSP 80.3507939334.401.360
760Corey KluberNYYSP 150.810015170424.161.230
761Jordan RomanoTORSP 58.8346527234.071.290
762Richard RodriguezPITRP 61.23186628214.111.260
763Ryan YarbroughTBSP 153.39012474414.351.280
764Brandon KintzlerPHIRP 60.0364430214.541.390
765Chris MartinATLRP 61.83176226153.851.200
766Nathan EovaldiBOSSP 148.39015071464.291.300
767Diego CastilloTBSP 60.8376724243.491.230
768Stefan CrichtonAZRP 63.4395730244.211.370
769Brad KellerKCSP 164.39011883644.531.430
770Spencer TurnbullDETSP 158.19014777654.391.400
771Roberto OsunaFARP 44.42144714102.841.010
772Griffin CanningLAASP 140.28013971524.531.340
773Taijuan WalkerNYMSP 148.39013376554.631.370
774Jordan MontgomeryNYYSP 127.98012561414.281.300
775Michael KopechCHWSP 106.56011652474.431.370
776Matthew BoydDETSP 170.59017786544.511.280
777Dane DunningTEXSP 132.67012365504.421.360
778Masahiro TanakaFASP 155.910014273374.221.240
779Alex ReyesSTLSP 59.43127025323.861.350
780Elieser HernandezMIASP 142.57014374494.661.300
781Pete FairbanksTBRP 61.04127524253.571.260
782Yimi GarciaMIARP 60.83146129194.311.250
783Miles MikolasSTLSP 136.68010465304.291.260
784Giovanny GallegosSTLRP 56.0346324183.781.190
785Bryan GarciaDETRP 57.23134930264.751.470
786Drew SmylyATLSP 128.67014565514.511.330
787Mike MinorKCSP 166.39015083554.511.310
788Mike MayersLAARP 62.0336730234.291.320
789Jordan HicksSTLRP 50.1385519253.451.320
790Tanner HouckBOSSP 112.47010061534.891.480
791Noah SyndergaardNYMSP 94.3609242273.961.240
792Tarik SkubalDETSP 119.97012860464.541.320
793Luis SeverinoNYYSP 89.1609837263.791.190
794Brandon WorkmanCHCRP 54.4356126274.281.400
795Will SmithATLRP 56.43276824203.821.210
796Freddy PeraltaMILSP 104.76012947464.021.280
797Tanner RaineyWSHRP 60.4367928374.231.420
798Deivi GarciaNYYSP 101.06010153404.711.370
799Yusei KikuchiSEASP 155.08014075554.351.340
800Adam WainwrightFASP 147.78011978534.761.400
801Madison BumgarnerAZSP 168.98013697485.141.360
802Jake OdorizziHOUSP 149.79015574554.441.300
803Mitch KellerPITSP 132.87012667574.561.420
804Daniel BardCOLSP 61.13196232274.671.420
805Greg HollandKCRP 60.73116229304.311.410
806Tejay AntoneCINSP 107.26010452434.351.370
807Domingo GermanNYYSP 107.77011155364.591.300
808Robbie RayTORSP 161.010020382854.571.410
809Hunter HarveyBALSP 59.23195730234.581.380
810Caleb SmithAZSP 138.07014377615.001.380
811Josh LindblomMILSP 151.59014878474.611.300
812Josh StaumontKCRP 63.0387629384.211.470
813Archie BradleyPHIRP 68.4387032264.181.330
814Alec MillsCHCSP 147.68011781514.911.390
815Casey MizeDETSP 111.2609461394.951.390
816Rich HillTBSP 114.27010958434.551.330
817Jose LeclercTEXSP 52.83146922293.681.300
818Luke WeaverAZSP 135.18013169454.611.360
819Jon GrayCOLSP 159.28013591575.121.460
820Amir GarrettCINRP 58.03117027274.211.340
821Chad GreenNYYSP 62.2417926193.691.150
822Ken GilesSEARP 35.7294813113.161.140
823Zack BrittonNYYRP 59.8335523283.501.360
824Dean KremerBALSP 139.07012976624.931.450
825J.B. WendelkenOAKRP 63.0346728263.991.300
826Tyler RogersSFRP 62.6385228234.001.370
827Michael LorenzenCINRP 118.26010861504.621.420
828Daniel HudsonWSHRP 58.6346230264.671.380
829Garrett RichardsFASP 127.28012264504.531.370
830Ross StriplingTORSP 117.87010860354.551.330
831Dylan CeaseCHWSP 139.28013673664.741.440
832David PetersonNYMSP 128.68010863534.411.400
833Johnny CuetoSFSP 166.59014188614.751.400
834Spencer HowardPHISP 83.2507944324.761.390
835Adbert AlzolayCHCSP 118.77011962554.731.410
836Adrian HouserMILSP 137.58011668504.481.390
837A.J. PukOAKSP 79.1508634333.891.310
838Keegan AkinBALSP 127.37012669594.901.450
839Austin GomberCOLSP 122.96011071555.201.510
840Lucas SimsCINSP 63.0367630284.351.310
841Tyler MatzekATLSP 62.9417527313.891.360
842Blake TreinenLADRP 63.3456226243.721.300
843J.A. HappFASP 135.98012370474.621.330
844Trevor MayNYMRP 62.8337926253.791.230
845Carlos MartinezSTLSP 135.88011668564.501.410
846Rick PorcelloFASP 152.39013078424.631.330
847Tyler DuffeyMINRP 60.6326626193.911.240
848Daniel PoncedeleonSTLSP 96.66010049484.541.390
849Danny DuffyKCSP 157.98014383584.751.380
850Randy DobnakMINSP 113.1707657354.501.390
851Rafael DolisTORRP 63.6326831304.331.410
852Brendan McKayTBSP 30.1203512103.681.200
853Dakota HudsonSTLSP 132.09010161584.161.380
854Gregory SotoDETSP 58.93106129324.421.470
855Emilio PaganSDRP 61.4366928194.081.190
856Kyle WrightATLSP 98.5608553434.871.450
857Merrill KellyAZSP 142.18012277474.851.380
858Cal QuantrillCLESP 106.6609355334.621.350
859Jake DiekmanOAKRP 59.63127423323.411.330
860Brusdar GraterolLADSP 60.0355724203.641.250
861Jeremy JeffressFARP 64.1305531274.371.410
862Logan WebbSFSP 136.58011666534.371.420
863Anthony DeSclafaniSFSP 155.08013880514.661.350
864Sean DoolittleCINRP 45.0254523144.651.270
865Brent SuterMILSP 82.0417737214.031.230
866Forrest WhitleyHOUSP 59.3406232314.871.470
867Luis PatinoTBSP 65.8406833314.471.390
868Andrew MillerSTLRP 53.1325424234.091.340
869Kendall GravemanSEASP 59.1354928204.341.360
870Carlos RodonFASP 104.56010153444.591.390
871Matt FosterCHWRP 60.4306029244.321.340
872Mike FoltynewiczTEXSP 58.9305133224.971.400
873Joey LucchesiSDSP 82.0507641304.501.360
874Kyle FreelandCOLSP 169.79012698645.181.510
875Jose QuintanaFASP 156.69014279524.521.350
876Jesse HahnKCSP 53.3345125234.171.370
877Emmanuel ClaseCLERP 55.9315823203.691.270
878Vince VelasquezPHISP 134.08014270534.701.370
879Kyle GibsonTEXSP 170.59014888664.651.430
880Jonathan HernandezTEXSP 67.5456832304.211.370
881Yusmeiro PetitOAKRP 35.721311794.271.190
882Alex WoodSFSP 124.68011159394.231.330
883Jose CisneroDETRP 59.5306329264.371.390
884Cole HamelsFASP 113.36010159444.691.400
885Anthony BassFARP 61.7395329234.211.360
886Matt MagillSEARP 19.71421984.271.380
887Tyler ClippardAZSP 56.6305828204.511.270
888Jon LesterFASP 137.27011079475.191.460
889Matt ManningDETSP 64.9305934264.651.410
890Kris BubicKCSP 125.37011464524.581.410
891Tony WatsonPHIRP 54.1324327174.511.330
892Ty ButtreyLAARP 57.9305926214.061.310
893Joakim SoriaAZRP 59.63166327214.021.270
894Dan AltavillaSDRP 39.5224519204.251.390
895Adrian MorejonSDSP 73.5507933284.071.310
896Corbin MartinAZSP 76.2407040314.691.400
897Trevor RogersMIASP 96.6609646384.271.360
898Josh FlemingTBRP 94.8606946284.401.350
899Jonathan LoaisigaNYYSP 55.7306224203.911.280
900Kevin GinkelAZRP 52.4326125244.221.350
901Hansel RoblesMINRP 48.2314925204.591.360
902Joe JimenezDETRP 53.9255726204.381.310
903Ian KennedyTEXSP 36.1203718124.581.320
904Keone KelaSDRP 39.0214716163.741.220
905Craig StammenSDRP 50.3304423144.121.300
906Antonio SenzatelaCOLSP 168.380110102625.441.540
907Josh JamesHOUSP 20.910279103.861.310
908Shane GreeneFARP 63.1305831234.421.340
909Steven MatzNYMSP 113.07010960404.781.370
910Bruce ZimmermannBALRP 98.7508256425.101.480
911Tommy HunterNYMRP 56.0304926174.221.300
912Mychal GivensCOLRP 63.0317032264.531.330
913Chad KuhlPITSP 129.86011672594.981.470
914Devin SmeltzerMINSP 79.8406642254.681.360
915Scott BarlowKCSP 64.4327429284.071.340
916Brett AndersonFASP 134.9808669394.591.400
917Yonny ChirinosTBSP 46.6304022144.291.290
918Joe SmithHOURP 54.7305224164.001.250
919Matt StrahmSDSP 55.1305526174.181.250
920Clarke SchmidtNYYSP 37.2203320154.741.430
921Ryan BrasierBOSRP 58.2316128214.301.320
922Jeff SamardzijaFASP 116.5608672385.541.410
923Reyes MorontaSFRP 56.23126625294.071.360
924Scott ObergCOLRP 30.7122816124.581.430
925Anibal SanchezFASP 143.87011783505.221.410
926Chris ArcherTBSP 142.18015369534.371.330
927Reynaldo LopezCHWSP 67.2306037254.901.370
928Bryse WilsonATLSP 55.7305028204.451.370
929Logan GilbertSEASP 71.8406837264.641.340
930Julio TeheranDETSP 110.7509068515.541.490
931Bud NorrisFASP 24.1102613114.681.410
932Daniel NorrisDETSP 75.5407236244.261.320
933Jose AlvaradoPHIRP 50.0325920263.681.350
934Sergio RomoOAKRP 57.9305730214.641.330
935Homer BaileyFASP 100.4508056355.061.430
936A.J. MinterATLRP 58.4336426253.941.340
937Justin DunnSEASP 123.16010971595.201.470
938Mike FiersOAKSP 142.17010184455.311.390
939Edward CabreraMIASP 33.5203117154.691.440
940Trevor WilliamsFASP 119.7609466414.991.400
941Enoli ParedesHOUSP 55.5316026274.231.390
942Tyler AndersonPITSP 112.3609362424.961.420
943Darwinzon HernandezBOSSP 56.0317125354.031.460
944Nick PivettaBOSSP 102.6609656394.941.430
945Steven BraultPITSP 146.07012578734.831.510
946Michael KingNYYSP 42.6303921144.371.330
947Rowan WickCHCRP 57.6325826264.061.370
948Felix PenaLAASP 62.2316529224.221.290
949Austin VothWSHSP 59.6305533204.911.370
950Ryan HelsleySTLSP 47.7224723224.411.370
951Jaime BarriaLAASP 59.4315431194.721.310
952Nick WittgrenCLERP 60.6336229204.331.290
953Brent Honeywell JrTBSP 76.3406737274.361.400
954Caleb FergusonLADRP 59.2407324253.651.260
955Daulton JefferiesOAKSP 96.4508747294.371.300
956Patrick SandovalLAASP 53.4305425214.181.340
957Will HarrisWSHRP 54.0325224184.041.300
958Matt WislerSFSP 66.8366931224.161.290
959Sam SelmanSFRP 52.3316223283.951.360
960Pierce JohnsonSDRP 55.6316325243.991.310
961Nick VincentTEXRP 24.710221384.581.330
962Austin AdamsFASP 44.4326017243.531.300
963Tanner ScottBALRP 57.9326824303.701.380
964Dellin BetancesNYMRP 46.8215720243.861.330
965Corey KnebelLADRP 49.4315822224.021.290
966Jose CastilloSDRP 16.61021773.611.210
967Phil MatonCLERP 57.2306525213.891.270
968Jakob JunisKCSP 98.2508652304.811.360
969Joely RodriguezTEXRP 57.3336025253.891.360
970Codi HeuerCHWRP 59.2305826233.911.320
971Andrew SuarezSFSP 77.8406040284.591.400
972David RobertsonFARP 53.1306323233.851.280
973Matt ShoemakerMINSP 133.27012568474.621.330
974Tommy KahnleLADRP 13.81017553.561.220
975Bailey OberMINRP 60.0505430154.431.270
976Grant HolmesOAKSP 83.8507542344.491.400
977Jared HughesRETRP 42.1203421174.511.380
978Lou TrivinoOAKRP 63.1366229274.111.350
979Robbie ErlinFARP 61.2305330144.341.310
980Collin McHughTBSP 69.7406935274.531.330
981Wander SueroWSHRP 56.6305628224.431.360
982Victor GonzalezLADRP 48.4314720173.731.290
983Justin WilsonNYYRP 54.7306324283.951.370
984Evan MarshallCHWRP 59.6305827234.011.330
985Cody StashakMINRP 56.4305827174.231.240
986Adam OttavinoNYYRP 58.0357027304.131.370
987Luke JacksonATLRP 43.7204320184.151.420
988Michael FelizPITRP 47.0225124224.511.390
989Connor BrogdonPHISP 53.6306126234.421.330
990Andres MunozSEARP 28.9243811153.541.290
991Andrew ChafinCHCRP 53.2315823223.811.330
992Trevor RichardsTBSP 68.1406434254.561.360
993Tim HillSDRP 49.2304721183.841.310
994Walker LockettFASP 70.4425335184.411.330
995Lewis ThorpeMINSP 70.8406736254.561.360
996David PhelpsTORRP 56.8306327244.231.330
997Joe KellyLADRP 44.1304420203.991.370
998Drew RasmussenMILRP 79.3408837364.211.360
999Nick MargeviciusSEASP 80.9406742264.701.360
1000Jake McGeeSFRP 53.2305824184.031.260
1001Anthony MisiewiczSEARP 56.8315625194.021.290
1002Paul FryBALRP 55.9315824253.901.380
1003Daniel MengdenOAKSP 65.5405134234.671.340
1004Seranthony DominguezPHIRP 13.40016563.641.310
1005Ryan WeberBOSSP 62.5314332194.541.380
1006Brad WieckCHCRP 27.0103213124.161.310
1007Michael WachaTBSP 120.27010764464.761.410
1008Julian MerryweatherTORSP 54.3305626214.371.360
1009Jalen BeeksTBSP 43.0214419163.941.330
1010Brad PeacockFASP 22.110251094.171.320
1011Alex VesiaLADRP 17.31017984.511.420
1012James HoytMIARP 47.6214823204.351.390
1013Josh TaylorBOSRP 34.6203716164.231.390
1014John BrebbiaSFRP 15.11016764.401.300
1015Sam GaviglioFASP 13.01112744.621.330
1016Tyler AlexanderDETSP 63.2305631164.481.320
1017Kyle McGowinWSHSP 50.2205225184.411.320
1018Kolby AllardTEXSP 117.8609863484.791.440
1019Adam KolarekOAKRP 42.3303318133.921.310
1020Kyle NelsonCLERP 46.5305024194.571.360
1021Cody ReedTBRP 40.1204218183.961.350
1022John KingTEXRP 54.1304427184.481.390
1023Taylor WidenerAZSP 57.7306228244.401.320
1024Kyle CodyTEXSP 88.0507846384.721.430
1025Steven FuentesWSHRP 49.0404624174.411.340
1026Grant DaytonATLRP 49.8305225194.541.330
1027Ryan ThompsonTBRP 57.9325127204.221.340
1028Oliver DrakeTBRP 19.91020984.081.320
1029Aaron LoupFARP 49.0204921183.921.320
1030Trent ThorntonTORSP 64.7405935234.831.400
1031Noe RamirezCINSP 58.4305831224.711.370
1032Ryne StanekHOUSP 44.4205121204.331.340
1033Chris FlexenSEASP 123.97011961464.421.350
1034Jon DuplantierAZSP 19.320181094.461.460
1035Joe RyanTBSP 31.9203316114.561.290
1036Justin TopaMILRP 49.2304823184.261.330
1037David BednarSDRP 41.0204220194.391.390
1038Jesse ChavezFASP 30.721271594.521.330
1039Sam DelaplaneSEASP 17.21020783.911.360
1040Miguel CastroNYMRP 60.0306327294.031.360
1041Eric LauerMILSP 129.57011669514.821.420
1042Chris DevenskiFARP 23.610241284.541.340
1043Alex ClaudioLAARP 51.0303623164.131.360
1044Shun YamaguchiSFSP 50.0205325214.511.380
1045Jeurys FamiliaNYMRP 54.0305425284.181.440
1046Erasmo RamirezFASP 23.110191174.341.280
1047Erik SwansonSEASP 42.8204421144.401.260
1048Kyle FinneganWSHRP 45.5204722214.341.410
1049Alex YoungAZSP 71.8406337264.641.380
1050Richard BleierMIARP 53.9313524144.031.350
1051Jeff HoffmanCINSP 66.9306835274.741.410
1052Robert StephensonCOLSP 53.6315931275.151.450
1053Duane Underwood JrCHCSP 56.6305627224.281.350
1054Jason AdamCHCRP 53.0305927254.531.370
1055Matt AndrieseBOSRP 65.0416432234.501.360
1056Chris StrattonPITSP 66.9326334264.531.410
1057Cesar ValdezBALSP 54.1234129164.811.390
1058Trevor GottSFRP 42.8224221184.431.380
1059Jeff BrighamMIASP 38.5203820174.621.380
1060Brett MartinTEXSP 50.3304723194.081.380
1061Oliver PerezCLERP 38.3203718134.171.300
1062Jace FryCHWRP 51.5305723274.021.420
1063Sean HjelleSFSP 54.4304027194.511.420
1064Blake TaylorHOUSP 56.7325427294.321.460
1065Andrew KittredgeTBSP 17.71018863.971.280
1066Ryne HarperWSHRP 30.8202915104.401.360
1067Tommy EveldMIARP 26.2302711113.791.320
1068Shane McClanahanTBSP 77.2407739344.531.400
1069Gio GonzalezMIASP 98.8508752454.721.460
1070Conner MenezSFSP 23.0102511104.101.330
1071Darren O'DayFARP 51.7305724194.221.280
1072Dylan FloroMIARP 45.0203721144.151.340
1073Cam BedrosianFASP 48.4304524204.421.390
1074Genesis CabreraSTLSP 43.1204619204.031.350
1075Humberto CastellanosHOURP 19.210171084.671.430
1076James KaprielianOAKSP 62.1306132234.621.340
1077Ryan BoruckiTORSP 51.6304924214.241.360
1078Pedro BaezHOURP 57.9315529234.491.330
1079Casey SadlerSEARP 54.3204827204.501.360
1080Ross DetwilerMIASP 50.3203728194.951.490
1081Jimmy NelsonLADSP 8.0008434.501.310
1082John SchreiberBOSRP 36.9203418134.461.360
1083Steve CishekHOURP 36.7203518164.501.380
1084Ranger SuarezPHISP 46.7203723174.331.390
1085Clayton AndrewsMILSP 37.7304418184.301.370
1086John CurtissMIARP 59.9316229274.351.370
1087Wilmer FontFASP 46.2324824164.681.360
1088Joe PalumboTEXSP 72.4407637334.541.390
1089Danny CoulombeMINRP 42.4204621164.361.310
1090Sean NewcombATLSP 26.7102613124.291.400
1091Jharel CottonTEXSP 58.9405531244.661.380
1092Jerad EickhoffNYMSP 50.2304526184.571.330
1093Austin DavisPITRP 12.30012664.501.420
1094Jose AlvarezFARP 31.6202816124.431.370
1095Cionel PerezHOURP 28.6103112133.731.330
1096Jonathan HolderCHCRP 39.3203519144.451.360
1097Taylor HearnTEXSP 63.3307131304.341.360
1098Buck FarmerDETRP 57.2325130234.771.430
1099Carlos EstevezCOLRP 51.0205327194.761.410
1100Luis PerdomoMILSP 37.0203117144.241.390
1101Austin BriceBOSRP 44.5204523174.631.360
1102Shaun AndersonMINSP 46.9204024184.631.420
1103Touki ToussaintATLSP 33.7203716174.211.410
1104Sam CoonrodPHIRP 25.9102713134.471.390
1105Tyler WebbSTLRP 55.3304927224.381.360
1106Jarlin GarciaSFRP 56.8344729224.541.380
1107Shawn ArmstrongBALRP 50.8215126224.641.390
1108Josh SborzTEXRP 13.01014654.391.320
1109Ray BlackMILRP 42.0205120214.361.350
1110Hector RondonPHIRP 31.9203116124.601.370
1111Nik TurleyOAKSP 44.9204522214.411.410
1112Wade MileyCINSP 143.18011778614.901.500
1113Jake ArrietaCHCSP 130.77010170494.841.430
1114Paul BlackburnOAKSP 44.2202923144.701.400
1115Josiah GrayLADSP 34.1202918114.811.330
1116Silvino BrachoSFRP 14.80015764.351.310
1117Victor AranoPHIRP 20.010211084.501.330
1118Jose De LeonCINSP 53.0306129294.881.470
1119Chasen ShrevePITRP 44.8205022214.401.380
1120Dylan FileMILRP 19.410161164.881.350
1121Ryan TeperaCHCRP 39.1204119174.281.350
1122Rico GarciaSFSP 15.11013864.511.400
1123Colin ReaCHCSP 54.8304230204.851.510
1124Tyler PhillipsTEXSP 29.810211694.781.390
1125Brandon MorrowLADRP 12.61013643.931.250
1126Tanner RoarkTORSP 133.67011177485.181.430
1127Ljay NewsomeSEARP 34.020261984.921.300
1128Dillon MaplesCHCRP 15.210206103.791.470
1129Trevor CahillFASP 64.2306033274.691.410
1130Junior GuerraFASP 40.7203821184.641.400
1131Kyle KellerLAARP 17.71019994.531.400
1132John GantSTLSP 47.2204223224.361.410
1133Alex CobbLAASP 153.78011683464.861.390
1134Stephen TarpleyNYMRP 15.01015774.011.400
1135Connor SeaboldBOSRP 46.7303926164.981.400
1136Ben HellerAZRP 34.4203617154.451.380
1137Riley SmithAZSP 60.3305230214.491.370
1138Brandon BrennanSEARP 48.5204623224.311.410
1139Jordan YamamotoNYMSP 47.1204327205.241.460
1140Keynan MiddletonSEARP 46.9205123224.381.360
1141Ryan SherriffTBRP 46.5213623184.451.400
1142Taylor ClarkeAZSP 45.0204023174.631.360
1143Cory AbbottCHCRP 38.3203522175.101.450
1144Gerardo ReyesLAARP 50.1205825244.441.370
1145Joel PayampsBOSSP 20.410191074.241.360
1146Jose SuarezLAASP 13.41012764.871.430
1147Jacob BarnesNYMRP 32.5103315144.121.380
1148Jairo DiazCOLRP 40.5203723195.021.530
1149Michael FulmerDETSP 141.27010677474.921.410
1150Bernardo Flores JrCHWSP 17.31013954.571.360
1151Anthony BandaSFSP 24.7102213104.571.430
1152Luis CessaNYYRP 54.7304828204.631.390
1153Daniel ZamoraNYMRP 14.71015764.121.360
1154Adam CimberMIARP 47.3203324154.491.390
1155Tyler ZuberKCRP 37.7203919194.611.440
1156Blake ParkerFARP 41.4204420164.421.320
1157Scott AlexanderLADRP 24.5102011113.921.420
1158Dovydas NeverauskasFARP 36.9213818174.481.460
1159Jose QuijadaLAARP 15.71018894.671.430
1160Sam HowardPITSP 50.3205124224.261.370
1161Robert GsellmanNYMRP 44.7203723174.611.410
1162Jorge AlcalaMINSP 52.5305325224.361.370
1163Nate JonesATLRP 41.5204321184.451.390
1164Dennis SantanaLADSP 30.6203114134.241.360
1165Jimmy CorderoCHWRP 38.6203518164.191.410
1166Trey SupakOAKSP 63.3405135214.981.350
1167Ian HamiltonMINRP 28.5102815124.571.410
1168Richard LoveladyKCRP 44.4203920174.111.370
1169Braxton GarrettMIASP 52.0304528244.781.490
1170Aaron FletcherSEARP 15.01015774.181.400
1171Sal RomanoCINSP 45.9204224174.801.410
1172Caleb BaragarSFRP 37.3203518144.441.330
1173Tyler IveyHOUSP 21.210211184.581.360
1174Wandy PeraltaSFRP 48.1204123204.371.420
1175Matt BowmanNYYRP 36.7203518174.301.380
1176Brendan McCurryLAARP 6.7007324.431.290
1177Nick NeidertMIASP 62.4304934234.921.420
1178Eduard BazardoBOSRP 13.71013754.911.400
1179Bryan AbreuHOUSP 22.0102511134.421.440
1180Alec BettingerMILRP 33.2202918124.951.370
1181J.P. FeyereisenMILRP 32.0203516174.421.380
1182Joe RossWSHSP 109.2608863415.201.470
1183Wyatt MillsSEARP 17.21017874.281.360
1184Demarcus EvansTEXRP 33.9204017214.601.500
1185Josh TomlinATLRP 55.9304431114.981.310
1186Taylor GuilbeauFARP 15.11012774.431.500
1187Mike LeakeFASP 138.7708975294.901.360
1188Dany JimenezOAKRP 26.1102613134.611.430
1189Heath HembreeCLERP 36.2203819144.781.370
1190Robert StockCHCRP 20.710219104.061.410
1191David HalePHISP 53.1204328184.711.400
1192Cole SulserBALRP 31.8103317154.721.410
1193Nick RamirezSDRP 22.611201194.261.390
1194Dillon TateBALSP 59.4314930224.521.380
1195Logan AllenCLESP 107.5609457454.791.430
1196Yoan LopezAZRP 29.9102716124.761.390
1197Anthony KayTORSP 38.9203819184.471.420
1198Jacob WebbATLRP 53.5305028254.691.450
1199Jeffrey SpringsTBRP 23.4102711104.151.420
1200Andrew TriggsFASP 23.210211294.611.360
1201Jeremy WalkerSFRP 40.4203120134.381.370
1202Brad BoxbergerMILRP 43.1204522224.641.450
1203Michel BaezSDSP 16.31017884.461.400
1204Keury MellaAZSP 49.0214126204.721.440
1205Chad SobotkaATLRP 13.21014674.361.430
1206Zach PopMIARP 37.4203418174.421.440
1207Chaz RoeTBRP 27.2102813124.301.390
1208Luke BardLAASP 22.810221284.761.360
1209Nick GoodyNYYRP 28.0203316145.141.450
1210Adam MorganFARP 17.61017974.361.380
1211Austin PruittHOURP 22.410191264.641.360
1212Tommy MiloneTORSP 72.6406141195.061.350
1213Tyler BeedeSFSP 49.5304628245.051.490
1214Corey OswaltNYMSP 18.41016964.471.310
1215Adam PlutkoCLESP 89.8407252265.211.350
1216Mike MontgomeryNYMSP 64.2304833244.681.450
1217Chase AndersonPHISP 93.0508453335.111.370
1218Phillips ValdezBOSSP 61.8305432264.681.460
1219Ryan HendrixCINRP 39.9204420224.611.480
1220Pedro StropFARP 29.5202715144.541.400
1221Colten BrewerBOSRP 39.1203820184.571.480
1222Brandon BielakHOUSP 34.0303119154.891.480
1223Wade DavisCOLRP 28.8112815144.771.470
1224Aaron SlegersLAASP 37.4202919114.451.300
1225Jhoan DuranMINSP 39.7203620184.571.430
1226A.J. ColeFARP 19.810201185.071.440
1227Marcus WaldenBOSRP 27.6102414124.711.480
1228Dan OteroFARP 14.91010734.421.370
1229Seth ElledgeSTLRP 20.1101910104.421.450
1230Trevor HildenbergerFARP 33.3202917104.591.370
1231Dillon PetersLAASP 15.61014864.461.360
1232Kelvin HerreraRETRP 24.810221394.701.370
1233James NorwoodCHCRP 14.31016784.591.460
1234Eli MorganCLERP 30.1202617105.211.380
1235Miguel YajureNYYSP 52.1304227194.651.410
1236Luis AvilanWSHRP 17.61017984.441.430
1237Brian HowardOAKRP 12.01010755.001.440
1238Kyle RyanCHCRP 47.7203924224.521.460
1239Phillip DiehlCOLRP 24.1102214115.131.520
1240Taylor WilliamsSDRP 26.7102713124.311.400
1241Dominic LeoneSFRP 14.61016764.241.390
1242Kent EmanuelHOURP 16.61015753.981.330
1243Kyle CrickPITRP 46.5214425254.851.510
1244Ian GibautMINRP 26.4102813134.341.420
1245Travis BergenAZRP 47.6204726254.881.500
1246Jacob WaguespackTORSP 19.910181084.571.400
1247Eric YardleyMILRP 56.2304127204.351.400
1248Patrick MurphyTORSP 29.8202714124.221.380
1249Tyler JohnsonCHWRP 16.21018874.321.360
1250Packy NaughtonLAARP 20.610151275.321.450
1251Derek LawMINSP 17.21017984.501.430
1252Huascar YnoaATLSP 35.4203318164.521.450
1253Javy GuerraSDSS.000.00020.910191184.631.400
1254Zac HoustonDETRP 32.7203517184.551.450
1255Kodi WhitleySTLRP 33.8202918154.801.440
1256Nick SandlinCLERP 12.01014664.501.420
1257Dan WinklerCHCRP 44.7204324224.851.460
1258Joey GerberSEARP 23.5102112104.571.410
1259Arodys VizcainoNYMRP 9.1009544.481.290
1260Nick MearsPITRP 18.510209104.471.440
1261Travis Lakins SrBALSP 47.9204325224.621.440
1262Brailyn MarquezCHCSP 15.81015994.961.540
1263Nick BurdiSDRP 9.91013544.111.270
1264Trevor StephanCLESP 27.6102715104.741.360
1265Robert DuggerSEASP