Couch Managers Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In Menu ☰

2022 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Emmanuel Clase CLE-RP1121122441107206138
Ryan Helsley STL-RP31912115291860426
Jason Adam TB-RP16042-141829758346
Evan Phillips LAD-RP1692-285939782438
Paul Sewald SEA-RP5915269923326555560
Yency Almonte LAD-RP257119-115148125416244
Edwin Diaz NYM-RP1128516384485571
Eli Morgan CLE-RP35180-7812413944124860
Ryan Pressly HOU-RP112712244122417982990
Erik Swanson TOR-RP11292-527978156101067
Andres Munoz SEA-RP16062-14291075645103
Jimmy Herget LAA-RP16037-13286151324312102
A.J. Minter ATL-RP3557-151602614136
Felix Bautista BAL-RP5923259237051311413
Richard Rodriguez FA-RP3525124495171637715197
Collin McHugh ATL-RP112180-367317929521646
Reynaldo Lopez CHW-RP16180-89139179556017102
Penn Murfee SEA-RP59180-11516115129831843
Alexis Diaz CIN-RP6341259401870121918
Raisel Iglesias ATL-RP1602212521513985422035
Sam Hentges CLE-RP112119-991399485402060
Brooks Raley TB-RP21852-615621495722113
Adam Ottavino FA-RP1673-224915151232332
Jhoan Duran MIN-RP16042-282917138132312
Zack Thompson STL-RP218119-22523122602425263
Chris Martin BOS-RP5992-99124171135882648
Scott Barlow KC-RP612121321817917302638
John Schreiber BOS-RP5942-141812556342848
Brusdar Graterol LAD-RP16062-78957817511029193
Dylan Lee ATL-RP35180-89139861632829126
Domingo Acevedo OAK-RP5962-22401713811931130
Dillon Tate BAL-RP5957-3954211198832121
Daniel Bard COL-RP1665244114899163372
Hector Neris HOU-RP1673-422160471393429
Michael King NYY-RP16119-397348160393586
Jordan Romano TOR-RP35429187410765193553
Matt Wisler FA-RP112119-115148242083635236
Devin Williams MIL-RP1623242299814383
Anthony Bass TOR-RP59180-10401792573953
Giovanny Gallegos STL-RP1122529652997111884053
Jaime Barria LAA-RP112180-145193239125341146
Garrett Whitlock BOS-RP5952-163124247131314123
Matt Bush MIL-RP16073-28541071071324348
Ron Marinaccio NYY-RP218180-13217932082244136
Rafael Montero HOU-RP3525210614734414553
Trevor Gott SEA-RP112180-711154819518146188
Austin Pruitt OAK-RP257119-20821615114118747219
Clay Holmes NYY-RP41526992312578584890
Seth Martinez HOU-RP218180-187216102372649219
Liam Hendriks CHW-RP593122446118120665015
Wandy Peralta NYY-RP11262-89101971345951176
Kenley Jansen BOS-RP352332443118781165218
Robert Suarez SD-RP35119-71111231853853113
Yimi Garcia TOR-RP59119-1035151949453130
Griffin Jax MIN-RP6119-2862209211235535
Steven Wilson SD-RP59119-145179551549156154
Jovani Moran MIN-RP257119-20821682243356146
Brock Burke TEX-RP6180-89139241819569
Scott Effross NYY-RP21862-52691251324859108
Enyel De Los Santos CLE-RP35119-187206861538760113
Erasmo Ramirez WSH-RP59180-14519326877561113
Ryan Tepera LAA-RP3552-39499712614662176
Kyle Nelson AZ-RP160180-78124102443162256
Joe Mantiply AZ-RP16092-18402291057364113
Keegan Akin BAL-RP11292-18719325991046538
Brandon Hughes CHC-RP16042-997997120956677
Joe Jimenez DET-RP11292-711011601321356738
Phil Bickford LAD-RP160180-115161193942166882
James Karinchak CLE-RP16073-9911542352469108
Tim Mayza TOR-RP492-36629717811970188
Deolis Guerra OAK-RP59180-2442621935117771108
David Robertson NYM-RP591533187405560267218
Jake Woodford STL-RP59180-2252441071793573271
Adam Cimber TOR-RP162-2240250247674130
David Bednar PIT-RP11219121634097157807572
Alex Vesia LAD-RP35119-397362144297532
Drew Smith NYM-RP112180-52957019011077143
Matt Festa SEA-RP16092-1321481071481837896
Jose Quijada LAA-RP25773-6586822417079158
Tanner Banks CHW-RP160180-225244971549180167
Jose Leclerc TEX-RP25749-163115391856981146
Seranthony Dominguez PHI-RP1637-4935551608482113
Mark Leiter FA-RP16073-163161186381718353
Kyle Finnegan WSH-RP1631125234200441388467
Diego Castillo AZ-RP649-99868614414885154
Joe Barlow TEX-RP11228122441011625616486260
Chase De Jong PIT-RP16119-187206186225487126
Hunter Harvey WSH-RP160180-132179392324687182
A.J. Puk OAK-RP5962-284919347958943
Caleb Thielbar MIN-RP59119-28621711081038929
Andrew Wantz LAA-RP160180-1151616216910791158
Caleb Ferguson LAD-RP218180-9914852601192225
Zach Pop TOR-RP59180-187216942356292268
Nick Sandlin CLE-RP35180-115161162083694202
Colin Poche TB-RP5949-10181391131719496
Cionel Perez BAL-RP6119-629139120896143
Luke Jackson SF-RP160180-24426212570219667
Jalen Beeks TB-RP16092-14516116094649867
Steven Okert MIA-RP35180-2262441586699102
Andrew Chafin DET-RP16073-2249151126699982
Ryan Thompson TB-RP11273-7810178218157101213
Nabil Crismatt SD-RP59180-132179211427710290
Dylan Floro MIA-RP21834121327915114986103172
Dauri Moreta PIT-RP257119-22523132239244103213
David Price LAD-RP16092-1631797022843105225
Carlos Estevez LAA-RP5992-5986118130132105146
Hoby Milner MIL-RP112180-711152376015310596
Adrian Morejon SD-RP59180-14519329264188108260
Matt Moore TEX-RP3557-5262160181810818
Bryan Abreu HOU-RP5992-99124125991611013
Trevor Stephan CLE-RP1673-2249211704811123
Taylor Rogers SF-RP59936163102116321811216
Seth Lugo SD-RP11273-39622295014011367
Tanner Houck BOS-RP3542-22513916010598114136
Jorge Lopez MIN-RP59132922535193234811460
Taylor Clarke KC-RP11273-78101171177176116172
Jordan Weems WSH-RP257180-24426248230236117202
Dany Jimenez OAK-RP112315163865262129118242
Clarke Schmidt NYY-RP3592-16317913912095119136
Brent Suter COL-RP35180-22524422344155120154
Jarlin Garcia PIT-RP218119-16319323256152120136
Luis Garcia SD-RP5973-20402119412612277
Trevor Williams NYM-RP112119-225231270610512316
Jose Alvarado PHI-RP5992-14357016010012327
Dylan Coleman KC-RP35180-3979139366312564
Steve Cishek RET-RP218119-1321612004718512548
Ryne Stanek HOU-RP160119-3669551423127108
Carl Edwards WSH-RP1692-59861798560127136
Peter Strzelecki MIL-RP160119-1631931825669129207
Tim Hill SD-RP112180-115161125181142129268
Joey Krehbiel BAL-RP35119-78115193120167131182
Matt Strahm PHI-RP5962-597370200158131158
Brad Boxberger CHC-RP59119-215186657913377
Bryan Baker BAL-RP59119-891242322813513343
Vince Velasquez PIT-RP112180-2252442571621913572
Trent Thornton TOR-RP257180-18721686194177136225
Camilo Doval SF-RP1611522523200384713729
Alex Lange DET-RP6180-18541517516113823
Phil Maton HOU-RP257180-52952235116113953
Connor Brogdon PHI-RP16092-132148118208114140165
Sam Long SF-RP218119-24424478221146141244
Jharel Cotton NPB-RP59180-20823144216142142213
Tyler Matzek ATL-RP59119-9913910213137143232
Daniel Norris DET-RP160180-20823112511323614486
Michael Rucker CHC-RP112180-145193160142168145165
Tyler Rogers SF-RP112180-498626615144146167
Sam Moll OAK-RP160180-39793921574146180
Garrett Crochet CHW-RP112180-244262971446814890
Zach Jackson OAK-RP16073-623181818414982
Josh Hader SD-RP160412244810717223615027


Minimums: 502 plate appearances for hitters, 20 starts for SP and 30 IP for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.