Couch Managers Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In Menu ☰

2022 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
A.J. Minter ATL-RP3557-151602614136
Brad Boxberger CHC-RP59119-215186657913377
Kendall Graveman CHW-RP11252-3122475610020886
Hector Neris HOU-RP1673-422160471393429
Devin Williams MIL-RP1623242299814383
Cionel Perez BAL-RP6119-629139120896143
Zach Jackson OAK-RP16073-623181818414982
Michael Fulmer MIN-RP3573-62322970126192113
Brooks Raley TB-RP21852-615621495722113
Yimi Garcia TOR-RP59119-1035151949453130
Anthony Bass TOR-RP59180-10401792573953
Rafael Montero HOU-RP3525210614734414553
Colin Poche TB-RP5949-10181391131719496
John Schreiber BOS-RP5942-141812556342848
Andres Munoz SEA-RP16062-14291075645103
Jose Alvarado PHI-RP5992-14357016010012327
Jason Adam TB-RP16042-141829758346
Joe Mantiply AZ-RP16092-18402291057364113
Alex Lange DET-RP6180-18541517516113823
Dennis Santana ATL-RP112119-2054160113230165146
Luis Garcia SD-RP5973-20402119412612277
Adam Ottavino FA-RP1673-224915151232332
Steven Okert MIA-RP35180-2262441586699102
Trevor Stephan CLE-RP1673-2249211704811123
Adam Cimber TOR-RP162-2240250247674130
Andrew Chafin DET-RP16073-2249151126699982
Domingo Acevedo OAK-RP5962-22401713811931130
Griffin Jax MIN-RP6119-2862209211235535
Aaron Loup LAA-RP257119-2862200113161159158
A.J. Puk OAK-RP5962-284919347958943
Matt Bush MIL-RP16073-28541071071324348
Evan Phillips LAD-RP1692-285939782438
Jhoan Duran MIN-RP16042-282917138132312
Caleb Thielbar MIN-RP59119-28621711081038929
John Brebbia SF-RP16180-286926036100158146
Tim Mayza TOR-RP492-36629717811970188
Ryne Stanek HOU-RP160119-3669551423127108
Collin McHugh ATL-RP112180-367317929521646
Ryan Tepera LAA-RP3552-39499712614662176
Michael King NYY-RP16119-397348160393586
Jake Diekman CHW-RP35119-397318612023526232
Dillon Tate BAL-RP5957-3954211198832121
Wil Crowe PIT-RP1662-39592571419420377
Dylan Coleman KC-RP35180-3979139366312564
Seth Lugo SD-RP11273-39622295014011367
Alex Vesia LAD-RP35119-397362144297532
Will Smith HOU-RP25757-395422311116921190
Sam Moll OAK-RP160180-39793921574146180
Seranthony Dominguez PHI-RP1637-4935551608482113
Joe Kelly CHW-RP218119-497955244258254154
Tyler Rogers SF-RP112180-498626615144146167
Phil Maton HOU-RP257180-52952235116113953
Erik Swanson TOR-RP11292-527978156101067
Raisel Iglesias ATL-RP1602212521513985422035
Kyle Finnegan WSH-RP1631125234200441388467
Matt Moore TEX-RP3557-5262160181810818
Drew Smith NYM-RP112180-52957019011077143
Scott Effross NYY-RP21862-52691251324859108
Alexis Diaz CIN-RP6341259401870121918
Felix Bautista BAL-RP5923259237051311413
Matt Strahm PHI-RP5962-597370200158131158
Carlos Estevez LAA-RP5992-5986118130132105146
Genesis Cabrera STL-RP59119-599578200214167249
Carl Edwards WSH-RP1692-59861798560127136
Ryan Brasier BOS-RP257119-651012558424915196
Lucas Gilbreath COL-RP160180-6511162216184230167
Giovanny Gallegos STL-RP1122529652997111884053
Jose Quijada LAA-RP25773-6586822417079158
Duane Underwood PIT-RP218119-65101211126197220133
Brad Hand PHI-RP11257-65736219764176219
Trevor Gott SEA-RP112180-711154819518146188
Jose Ruiz CHW-RP218180-711151939921321777
Joe Jimenez DET-RP11292-711011601321356738
Robert Suarez SD-RP35119-71111231853853113
Noe Ramirez AZ-RP35180-71115125172236215164
Dominic Leone FA-RP5973-7195205176174256158
Hoby Milner MIL-RP112180-711152376015310596
Joey Krehbiel BAL-RP35119-78115193120167131182
Brusdar Graterol LAD-RP16062-78957817511029193
Ian Kennedy TEX-RP5934297859211169243252188
Amir Garrett KC-RP112180-7812418196228171167
Kyle Nelson AZ-RP160180-78124102443162256
Taylor Clarke KC-RP11273-78101171177176116172
Eli Morgan CLE-RP35180-7812413944124860
Jesse Chavez ATL-RP59180-781242612915316548
Jonathan Loaisiga NYY-RP16092-78111107181180156225
Ryan Thompson TB-RP11273-7810178218157101213
Jimmy Lambert CHW-RP218180-7812486190110188182
Matt Brash SEA-RP59180-89139139163202249108
Wandy Peralta NYY-RP11262-89101971345951176
Andre Pallante STL-RP16180-8913927529921353
Joely Rodriguez BOS-RP160180-8913997169205184133
Reynaldo Lopez CHW-RP16180-89139179556017102
Bryan Baker BAL-RP59119-891242322813513343
Dylan Lee ATL-RP35180-89139861632829126
Brock Burke TEX-RP6180-89139241819569
David Phelps RET-RP257119-89124186706916296
Tyler Duffey NYY-RP16092-89115125208226189213
Bryan Abreu HOU-RP5992-99124125991611013
John King TEX-RP218180-99148232158164228256
Tyler Matzek ATL-RP59119-9913910213137143232
James Karinchak CLE-RP16073-9911542352469108
Chris Martin BOS-RP5992-99124171135882648
Andrew Bellatti PHI-RP5992-9912414714411817235
Chris Stratton STL-RP192-9912426375199245121
Brandon Hughes CHC-RP16042-997997120956677
Trevor Richards TOR-RP112180-991482116524222323
Robert Stephenson PIT-RP160180-99148241118246174143
Clay Holmes NYY-RP41526992312578584890
Jordan Hicks STL-RP112180-9914813990223167102
Caleb Ferguson LAD-RP218180-9914852601192225
Sam Hentges CLE-RP112119-991399485402060
Diego Castillo AZ-RP649-99868614414885154
Paul Sewald SEA-RP5915269923326555560
Reiver Sanmartin CIN-RP59180-115161250130264266176
Emilio Pagan MIN-RP5937-115792328220319418
Nick Sandlin CLE-RP35180-115161162083694202
Richard Bleier BOS-RP160119-115148241163140227249
Nick Martinez SD-RP5942-1158627231321535
Phil Bickford LAD-RP160180-115161193942166882
Brett Martin TEX-RP21873-115124171172181187207
Matt Wisler FA-RP112119-115148242083635236
Alex Colome WSH-RP16062-115115211190253267249
Penn Murfee SEA-RP59180-11516115129831843
Tim Hill SD-RP112180-115161125181142129268
Andrew Wantz LAA-RP160180-1151616216910791158
Collin Snider KC-RP59180-11516186247261241273
Jeurys Familia AZ-RP160180-115161223205259271202
Justin Lawrence COL-RP112119-115148118218252248172
Ryan Helsley STL-RP31912115291860426
Yency Almonte LAD-RP257119-115148125416244
Nabil Crismatt SD-RP59180-132179211427710290
Ron Marinaccio NYY-RP218180-13217932082244136
Lucas Luetge ATL-RP5992-13214824112655203121
Steve Cishek RET-RP218119-1321612004718512548
Jason Foley DET-RP218180-13217926399166198193
Dylan Floro MIA-RP21834121327915114986103172
Scott Barlow KC-RP612121321817917302638
Matt Festa SEA-RP16092-1321481071481837896
Jimmy Herget LAA-RP16037-13286151324312102
Victor Arano WSH-RP218119-132161147222206209188
Caleb Smith AZ-RP218180-1321792112617719390
Hunter Harvey WSH-RP160180-132179392324687182
Connor Brogdon PHI-RP16092-132148118208114140165
Mychal Givens NYM-RP692-1451612099012516764
Jake Bird COL-RP160180-145193125185226218197
Michael Rucker CHC-RP112180-145193160142168145165
Cole Sulser AZ-RP21892-14516178264241260219
Jalen Beeks TB-RP16092-14516116094649867
Steven Wilson SD-RP59119-145179551549156154


Minimums: 502 plate appearances for hitters, 20 starts for SP and 30 IP for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.