Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In

2021 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Jake Diekman OAK-RP3982-139422726
Tyler Duffey MIN-RP8282-2284625926
Nick Wittgren CLE-RP3982-38150843949
Sergio Romo OAK-RP8228-3561101096784
Ryan Brasier BOS-RP8282-31353710611739
Tyler Rogers SF-RP1335-31561212210453
Justin Wilson NYY-RP3982-3811189110884
Tony Watson PHI-RP8239-3281384821143
Jimmy Cordero CHW-RP8282-91601914714196
Devin Williams MIL-RP582-9317121
Tanner Rainey WSH-RP8282-9310753621
Shane Greene FA-RP8282-9118135159100
Drew Pomeranz SD-RP8228-99130144043
Blake Treinen LAD-RP1349-912727988196
Trevor May NYM-RP8239-910158986810
Evan Marshall CHW-RP3982-166669404639
Tommy Hunter NYM-RP13449-16118391076268
Josh Staumont KC-RP3982-16101274411812
Tyler Clippard AZ-RP3982-169425611963
Anthony Misiewicz SEA-RP13482-1610111010910068
James Karinchak CLE-RP8249-16421755561
Hector Rondon PHI-RP8282-2213811015715784
Wander Suero WSH-RP3982-2210150969349
Emilio Pagan SD-RP13439-2242801224384
Buck Farmer DET-RP8282-22101949672147
Scott Barlow KC-RP3939-221485115746
Jose Cisnero DET-RP1382-221278735716
Pete Fairbanks TB-RP182-2212719561136
Brusdar Graterol LAD-RP8282-2281587722154
Rafael Dolis TOR-RP39226225646158826
T.J. McFarland WSH-RP3982-2214499120134163
Yusmeiro Petit OAK-RP3982-2294851950133
Chris Martin ATL-RP8249-33314793109
Brad Boxberger MIL-RP8282-336613871114127
Will Harris WSH-RP13449-3311114376152100
Richard Bleier MIA-RP8282-33421503449161
Craig Stammen SD-RP582-331484613996109
Brooks Raley HOU-RP13449-33281101303253
Will Smith ATL-RP3982-331715512227127
Chad Green NYY-RP1349-332827861121
Carlos Estevez COL-RP8249-331604615515553
Pedro Baez HOU-RP13439-33111478036154
Mychal Givens COL-RP8249-336658857453
Jake McGee SF-RP1382-3342107531219
David Phelps TOR-RP3982-3394991507026
Nick Anderson TB-RP391813321535163
Amir Garrett CIN-RP8249-3311133442563
Jarlin Garcia SF-RP3982-3317133334147
Blake Taylor HOU-RP3949-4928993582133
Austin Brice BOS-RP8282-496611814413868
Paul Fry BAL-RP8282-49118804412343
Matt Wisler SF-RP13449-494834106614
Geoff Hartlieb PIT-RP8282-49567389140120
Chris Stratton PIT-RP3982-4914451031006
Matt Strahm SD-RP13482-4942995216143
Rowan Wick CHC-RP13428-498114479112109
Jesse Hahn KC-RP8235-49114445120
Caleb Ferguson LAD-RP3982-4956130654053
James Hoyt MIA-RP3982-4991611269109
Jeurys Familia NYM-RP3982-49101199313084
A.J. Minter ATL-RP8282-49488575076
Lucas Sims CIN-RP1382-492827442616
Phillips Valdez BOS-RP8282-4916048214639
Tim Hill SD-RP1382-496613812294109
Miguel Castro NYM-RP3949-49152341041516
Diego Castillo TB-RP1328-492285194784
Codi Heuer CHW-RP1349-492250162068
Tanner Scott BAL-RP13449-492299134884
Jonathan Hernandez TEX-RP382-491353664226
Mike Mayers LAA-RP3939-4981533224
Yency Almonte COL-RP1349-7113813685984
Phil Maton CLE-RP1382-711278512610521
Felix Pena LAA-RP1339-711481910910243
Enoli Paredes HOU-RP1382-71819975118109
Aaron Loup NYM-RP3982-7166424915100
Dylan Floro MIA-RP1382-71127424954120
Anthony Bass MIA-RP3917117166278638100
Kyle Finnegan WSH-RP8282-71111396711053
Gregory Soto DET-RP13439-7156661189143
Matt Barnes BOS-RP82112371816611811526
Hector Neris PHI-RP392220711358512615353
Joakim Soria AZ-RP3939-718173648976
Junior Guerra LAA-RP8282-71665074106100
Sam Howard PIT-RP3982-716696988553
Adam Kolarek OAK-RP1349-711712588154
Tyler Kinley COL-RP13482-7128501354463
Nate Jones ATL-RP13482-7113813014914984
Kyle Ryan CHC-RP8249-7156157133121161
Joe Jimenez DET-RP82226711386915410796
Zack Britton NYY-RP8214190221252636139
Bryan Garcia DET-RP3928-9081851996160
Jeremy Jeffress FA-RP514119011581730133
Heath Hembree CLE-RP1382-90144125160156109
Ryan Borucki TOR-RP8282-902215056128100
Sam Coonrod PHI-RP13435-9066161161147143
Cy Sneed NPB-RP13482-90118144140158100
Craig Kimbrel CHC-RP13439-901115813412649
Sam Selman SF-RP8249-9028124946384
Nik Turley OAK-RP13449-90288513150109
Genesis Cabrera STL-RP549-901173427121
Dan Altavilla SD-RP3949-908110714113176
Ryan Tepera CHC-RP13482-90669910511826
Jairo Diaz COL-RP8228-90156110157162133
Oliver Perez CLE-RP8249-90281383044147
Stefan Crichton AZ-RP39221110511825427384
Jace Fry CHW-RP13482-105561189112476
Matt Foster CHW-RP182-1055610361726
Raisel Iglesias LAA-RP514111055666602426
Taylor Rogers MIN-RP39111110514411010913476
Wilmer Font KBO-RP8282-105148158163163154
Adam Ottavino NYY-RP3982-10510113314314268
Richard Rodriguez PIT-RP1328-1054858561416
Jared Hughes RET-RP8282-10512773128148100
Michael Lorenzen CIN-RP1382-105155111711614
Darren O'Day NYY-RP582-1053153111096
A.J. Cole TOR-RP1349-10594587774109
Yoan Lopez AZ-RP13482-105111118144138139
J.B. Wendelken OAK-RP8282-1056637245926
Tyler Webb STL-RP8249-10566853250120
Greg Holland KC-RP1318110510111293326
Cal Quantrill CLE-RP3949-1051562388326
Daniel Bard COL-RP518110511839909853
Hoby Milner MIL-RP13482-10528163159125154
Caleb Baragar SF-RP382-105667310835120
Jesse Chavez TEX-RP13482-105101147153143154
Cam Hill CLE-RP3949-1051713312918139
Andre Scrubb HOU-RP8249-10548502713276
Shaun Anderson MIN-RP13482-1051115888126127
Ty Buttrey LAA-RP39222310515223142122127
Trevor Rosenthal OAK-RP82761302250271310
Brandon Workman CHC-RP82112013015611814416184
Edwin Diaz NYM-RP391823130812722873
Tyler Matzek ATL-RP582-130127962634
Wandy Peralta SF-RP8282-13011815837968
Cole Sulser BAL-RP8222201306669138134120
Luke Jackson ATL-RP3982-13016323152159109
Dan Winkler CHC-RP13482-130171336974127
Ryne Harper WSH-RP8282-1301545015614568
Brad Hand WSH-RP3911130288031743
Jake Newberry KC-RP8249-1301018011312976
Noe Ramirez CIN-RP8282-13048967165147
Travis Lakins Sr BAL-RP1349-130138276313368
Jacob Barnes NYM-RP13482-130941381379476
Alex Claudio LAA-RP13449-1308112511692143
Brandon Kintzler PHI-RP394111301114237103147
Pierce Johnson SD-RP1382-13048110567453
Eric Yardley MIL-RP3982-13094581786120
Jimmy Herget TEX-RP8282-1302811881108133
Liam Hendriks CHW-RP1326149423423412
Grant Dayton ATL-RP3982-14911815397921


Minimums: 100 plate appearances for hitters, 10 starts for SP and 18 games for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.