Fill Out Your 2021 HOF Ballot
Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Yu Darvish CHC-SP5129745497
Shane Bieber CLE-SP513304151
Marco Gonzales SEA-SP34310741823630
Zach Davies SD-SP53606119162132
Gerrit Cole NYY-SP53295391886
Max Fried ATL-SP3431195882358
Mike Fiers FA-SP347299044727696
Kyle Hendricks CHC-SP5780993191330
Kenta Maeda MIN-SP3473152714117
David Peterson NYM-SP87710680324791
Lance Lynn TEX-SP1729871302012
Dylan Bundy LAA-SP347294529291621
Randy Dobnak MIN-SP6576039915672102
Pablo Lopez MIA-SP347603952414141
Dallas Keuchel CHW-SP34710483332382
Clayton Kershaw LAD-SP6571016497334
Framber Valdez HOU-SP6517298315392819
Sonny Gray CIN-SP3417291958434821
Aaron Nola PHI-SP51780571328225
Tyler Glasnow TB-SP341732352582910
Antonio Senzatela COL-SP51729988324888
Alec Mills CHC-SP3417805337683367
Max Scherzer WSH-SP51760962345799
Jose Berrios MIN-SP517606835526527
Trevor Bauer FA-SP341760169223
Hyun-Jin Ryu TOR-SP517107625133221
Chris Bassitt OAK-SP341710663593449
Dylan Cease CHW-SP517603949538374
Brad Keller KC-SP8717291267111598
Cristian Javier HOU-SP651710668351251
Adam Wainwright FA-SP6517295729241851
Sean Manaea OAK-SP3432296870694572
Brett Anderson MIL-SP6532603989606099
Nathan Eovaldi BOS-SP8732104584444355
Zach Eflin PHI-SP6532107644485824
Andrew Heaney LAA-SP532298327675424
Corbin Burnes MIL-SP8732394161414
Justin Dunn SEA-SP65323293657393
Spencer Turnbull DET-SP3432603154487157
Danny Duffy KC-SP3432605356796845
Chris Paddack SD-SP532807644745243
Jacob deGrom NYM-SP5321031211072
Blake Snell TB-SP3432101978264332
Lucas Giolito CHW-SP53229311135174
Brady Singer KC-SP532804832573736
Justus Sheffield SEA-SP6532294863406463
Zack Wheeler PHI-SP3432109214213954
Anibal Sanchez FA-SP34328096729810181
Aaron Civale CLE-SP532931046756626
Taijuan Walker FA-SP3432292371143558
Jake Arrieta PHI-SP8732604595809399
Luis Castillo CIN-SP532938217255312
Jack Flaherty STL-SP8732293102775060
German Marquez COL-SP132931032465720
Tyler Anderson SF-SP3432297241668088
Carlos Carrasco CLE-SP556606121204615
Julio Urias LAD-SP655612765273172
Martin Perez FA-SP556806138697067
Zack Greinke HOU-SP556299225542929
Jesus Luzardo OAK-SP8756107244595841
Masahiro Tanaka FA-SP6556293685373874
Ross Stripling TOR-SP8756296682938891
Jon Lester FA-SP556298739826782
Frankie Montas OAK-SP3456806872909137
Dinelson Lamet SD-SP55631220547
Brandon Woodruff MIL-SP15680617221110
Matt Boyd DET-SP55610192401018637
Kevin Gausman SF-SP6556293941422618
Zac Gallen AZ-SP556106112172715
Logan Webb SF-SP3456608068889767
Lance McCullers HOU-SP3456292665473646
Dustin May LAD-SP655632758122374
Robbie Ray TOR-SP34738053769810427
Austin Voth WSH-SP3473806880959274
Tyler Mahle CIN-SP877310486484037
Griffin Canning LAA-SP3473295756517546
J.A. Happ FA-SP877310982341982
Charlie Morton ATL-SP87731023103758182
Josh Lindblom MIL-SP6573601994826155
Jordan Montgomery NYY-SP6573293696816265
Johnny Cueto SF-SP573298033877846
Kyle Gibson TEX-SP573939923869443
Patrick Corbin WSH-SP347310110529739837
Chad Kuhl PIT-SP877329492617474
Trevor Williams FA-SP34731049163949960
Yusei Kikuchi SEA-SP8773601689846365
Alex Cobb BAL-SP6573804874626993
John Means BAL-SP657360697711082
Kyle Freeland COL-SP1732910215648267
Tanner Roark TOR-SP347329768610210288
Garrett Richards FA-SP6573103177545667
Ryan Castellani COL-SP8792609989285103
Adrian Houser MIL-SP3492938358858874
Rick Porcello FA-SP59210110144919051
Jordan Lyles TEX-SP87929392511039697
Madison Bumgarner AZ-SP879260311019683101
Kris Bubic KC-SP6592934878638760
J.T. Brubaker PIT-SP8792293688787663
Ryan Yarbrough TB-SP8792605762374174
Steven Brault PIT-SP6592291100315193
Mike Minor KC-SP3492933954895534
Tommy Milone FA-SP659280879910010082
Luke Weaver AZ-SP5921058375979549
Julio Teheran LAA-SP871046012104105103104
Michael Fulmer DET-SP651041027105104105104


Minimums: 100 plate appearances for hitters, 10 starts for SP and 18 games for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.