Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In

2021 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Julio Urias LAD-SP655612765273172
Max Fried ATL-SP3431195882358
Kenta Maeda MIN-SP3473152714117
Corbin Burnes MIL-SP8732394161414
Justin Dunn SEA-SP65323293657393
Tyler Glasnow TB-SP341732352582910
Dinelson Lamet SD-SP55631220547
Shane Bieber CLE-SP513304151
Dustin May LAD-SP655632758122374
Tyler Mahle CIN-SP877310486484037
Nathan Eovaldi BOS-SP8732104584444355
David Peterson NYM-SP87710680324791
Zach Eflin PHI-SP6532107644485824
J.A. Happ MIN-SP877310982341982
Jesus Luzardo OAK-SP8756107244595841
Charlie Morton ATL-SP87731023103758182
Jacob deGrom NYM-SP5321031211072
Marco Gonzales SEA-SP34310741823630
Blake Snell SD-SP3432101978264332
Zack Wheeler PHI-SP3432109214213954
Zac Gallen AZ-SP556106112172715
Michael Fulmer DET-SP651041027105104105104
Dallas Keuchel CHW-SP34710483332382
Hyun Jin Ryu TOR-SP517107625133221
Chris Bassitt OAK-SP341710663593449
Clayton Kershaw LAD-SP6571016497334
Garrett Richards BOS-SP6573103177545667
Cristian Javier HOU-SP651710668351251
Sean Manaea OAK-SP3432296870694572
Mike Fiers OAK-SP347299044727696
Framber Valdez HOU-SP6517298315392819
Griffin Canning LAA-SP3473295756517546
Andrew Heaney LAA-SP532298327675424
Lance Lynn CHW-SP1729871302012
Dylan Bundy LAA-SP347294529291621
Zack Greinke HOU-SP556299225542929
Masahiro Tanaka NPB-SP6556293685373874
Sonny Gray CIN-SP3417291958434821
Ross Stripling TOR-SP8756296682938891
Jordan Montgomery NYY-SP6573293696816265
JT Brubaker PIT-SP8792293688787663
Steven Brault PIT-SP6592291100315193
Yu Darvish SD-SP5129745497
Lucas Giolito CHW-SP53229311135174
Jon Lester WSH-SP556298739826782
Justus Sheffield SEA-SP6532294863406463
Johnny Cueto SF-SP573298033877846
Antonio Senzatela COL-SP51729988324888
Kevin Gausman SF-SP6556293941422618
Chad Kuhl PIT-SP877329492617474
Gerrit Cole NYY-SP53295391886
Lance McCullers Jr HOU-SP3456292665473646
Tanner Roark TOR-SP347329768610210288
Taijuan Walker NYM-SP3432292371143558
Kyle Freeland COL-SP1732910215648267
Brad Keller KC-SP8717291267111598
Adam Wainwright STL-SP6517295729241851
Tyler Anderson PIT-SP3432297241668088
Jack Flaherty STL-SP8732293102775060
Brett Anderson MIL-SP6532603989606099
Ryan Castellani COL-SP8792609989285103
Carlos Carrasco NYM-SP556606121204615
Spencer Turnbull DET-SP3432603154487157
Julio Teheran DET-SP871046012104105103104
Danny Duffy KC-SP3432605356796845
Madison Bumgarner AZ-SP879260311019683101
Randy Dobnak MIN-SP6576039915672102
Pablo Lopez MIA-SP347603952414141
Zach Davies CHC-SP53606119162132
Josh Lindblom MIL-SP6573601994826155
Ryan Yarbrough TB-SP8792605762374174
Max Scherzer WSH-SP51760962345799
Jose Berrios MIN-SP517606835526527
Yusei Kikuchi SEA-SP8773601689846365
John Means BAL-SP657360697711082
Logan Webb SF-SP3456608068889767
Trevor Bauer LAD-SP341760169223
Jake Arrieta CHC-SP8732604595809399
Dylan Cease CHW-SP517603949538374
Robbie Ray TOR-SP34738053769810427
Austin Voth WSH-SP3473806880959274
Kyle Hendricks CHC-SP5780993191330
Martin Perez BOS-SP556806138697067
Chris Paddack SD-SP532807644745243
Aaron Nola PHI-SP51780571328225
Frankie Montas OAK-SP3456806872909137
Brady Singer KC-SP532804832573736
Brandon Woodruff MIL-SP15680617221110
Tommy Milone TOR-SP659280879910010082
Alec Mills CHC-SP3417805337683367
Anibal Sanchez FA-SP34328096729810181
Alex Cobb LAA-SP6573804874626993
Adrian Houser MIL-SP3492938358858874
Jordan Lyles TEX-SP87929392511039697
Kris Bubic KC-SP6592934878638760
Mike Minor KC-SP3492933954895534
Kyle Gibson TEX-SP573939923869443
Aaron Civale CLE-SP532931046756626
German Marquez COL-SP132931032465720
Luis Castillo CIN-SP532938217255312
Rick Porcello FA-SP59210110144919051
Matthew Boyd DET-SP55610192401018637
Patrick Corbin WSH-SP347310110529739837
Trevor Williams CHC-SP34731049163949960
Luke Weaver AZ-SP5921058375979549


Minimums: 100 plate appearances for hitters, 10 starts for SP and 18 games for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.