Fill Out Your 2021 HOF Ballot
Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Brad Hand FA-RP3911130288031743
Liam Hendriks FA-RP1326149423423412
Josh Hader MIL-RP823111493125953126
Alex Colome FA-RP39461492873629139
Brandon Kintzler FA-RP394111301114237103147
Ryan Pressly HOU-RP82423149118969811143
Trevor Rosenthal FA-RP82761302250271310
Kenley Jansen LAD-RP137111498142705419
Mark Melancon FA-RP39711149111694084147
Daniel Hudson WSH-RP13102714948991489049
Brandon Workman FA-RP82112013015611814416184
Taylor Rogers MIN-RP39111110514411010913476
Matt Barnes BOS-RP82112371816611811526
Zack Britton NYY-RP8214190221252636139
Jeremy Jeffress FA-RP514119011581730133
Raisel Iglesias CIN-RP514111055666602426
Anthony Bass FA-RP3917117166278638100
Edwin Diaz NYM-RP391823130812722873
Greg Holland FA-RP1318110510111293326
Daniel Bard COL-RP518110511839909853
Nick Anderson TB-RP391813321535163
Cole Sulser BAL-RP8222201306669138134120
Stefan Crichton AZ-RP39221110511825427384
Hector Neris FA-RP392220711358512615353
Rafael Dolis TOR-RP39226225646158826
Ty Buttrey LAA-RP39222310515223142122127
Joe Jimenez DET-RP82226711386915410796
Bryan Garcia DET-RP3928-9081851996160
Sergio Romo FA-RP8228-3561101096784
Richard Rodriguez PIT-RP1328-1054858561416
Rowan Wick CHC-RP13428-498114479112109
Drew Pomeranz SD-RP8228-99130144043
Diego Castillo TB-RP1328-492285194784
Jairo Diaz COL-RP8228-90156110157162133
Tyler Rogers SF-RP1335-31561212210453
Sam Coonrod SF-RP13435-9066161161147143
Jesse Hahn KC-RP8235-49114445120
Nick Vincent FA-RP8235-1491277312199133
Felix Pena LAA-RP1339-711481910910243
Emilio Pagan SD-RP13439-2242801224384
Gregory Soto DET-RP13439-7156661189143
Joakim Soria FA-RP3939-718173648976
Tony Watson SF-RP8239-3281384821143
Scott Barlow KC-RP3939-221485115746
Craig Kimbrel CHC-RP13439-901115813412649
Pedro Baez FA-RP13439-33111478036154
Mike Mayers LAA-RP3939-4981533224
Trevor May NYM-RP8239-910158986810
Blake Taylor HOU-RP3949-4928993582133
Yency Almonte COL-RP1349-7113813685984
Matt Wisler MIN-RP13449-494834106614
Chris Martin ATL-RP8249-33314793109
Will Harris WSH-RP13449-3311114376152100
Tommy Hunter PHI-RP13449-16118391076268
A.J. Cole TOR-RP1349-10594587774109
Jake Newberry KC-RP8249-1301018011312976
Hansel Robles LAA-RP13449-14994150162154109
Travis Lakins BAL-RP1349-130138276313368
Tyler Webb STL-RP8249-10566853250120
Alex Claudio MIL-RP13449-1308112511692143
Adam Kolarek LAD-RP1349-711712588154
Brooks Raley HOU-RP13449-33281101303253
Chad Green NYY-RP1349-332827861121
Cal Quantrill CLE-RP3949-1051562388326
Carlos Estevez COL-RP8249-331604615515553
Nik Turley PIT-RP13449-90288513150109
Miguel Castro NYM-RP3949-49152341041516
Mychal Givens COL-RP8249-336658857453
Cam Hill CLE-RP3949-1051713312918139
James Karinchak CLE-RP8249-16421755561
Sam Selman SF-RP8249-9028124946384
Kevin Ginkel AZ-RP13449-149111155151160127
Codi Heuer CHW-RP1349-492250162068
Andre Scrubb HOU-RP8249-10548502713276
Blake Treinen FA-RP1349-912727988196
Genesis Cabrera STL-RP549-901173427121
Amir Garrett CIN-RP8249-3311133442563
Tanner Scott BAL-RP13449-492299134884
Oliver Perez FA-RP8249-90281383044147
Kyle Ryan CHC-RP8249-7156157133121161
Dan Altavilla SD-RP3949-908110714113176
Tyler Matzek ATL-RP582-130127962634
Wandy Peralta SF-RP8282-13011815837968
Austin Brice BOS-RP8282-496611814413868
Nick Wittgren CLE-RP3982-38150843949
Grant Dayton ATL-RP3982-14911815397921
Paul Fry BAL-RP8282-49118804412343
Heath Hembree PHI-RP1382-90144125160156109
Phil Maton CLE-RP1382-711278512610521
Hector Rondon FA-RP8282-2213811015715784
Wander Suero WSH-RP3982-2210150969349
Ryan Brasier BOS-RP8282-31353710611739
Jace Fry CHW-RP13482-105561189112476
Geoff Hartlieb PIT-RP8282-49567389140120
Luke Jackson ATL-RP3982-13016323152159109
Enoli Paredes HOU-RP1382-71819975118109
Chris Stratton PIT-RP3982-4914451031006
Brad Boxberger MIA-RP8282-336613871114127
Daniel Winkler CHC-RP13482-130171336974127
Jimmy Cordero CHW-RP8282-91601914714196
Matt Foster CHW-RP182-1055610361726
Evan Marshall CHW-RP3982-166669404639
Ryan Borucki TOR-RP8282-902215056128100
Justin Wilson NYM-RP3982-3811189110884
Wilmer Font KBO-RP8282-105148158163163154
Ryne Harper WSH-RP8282-1301545015614568
Aaron Loup TB-RP3982-7166424915100
Adam Ottavino NYY-RP3982-10510113314314268
Matt Strahm SD-RP13482-4942995216143
Richard Bleier MIA-RP8282-33421503449161
Devin Williams MIL-RP582-9317121
Dylan Floro LAD-RP1382-71127424954120
Jared Hughes NYM-RP8282-10512773128148100
Michael Lorenzen CIN-RP1382-105155111711614
Darren O'Day FA-RP582-1053153111096
Josh Staumont KC-RP3982-16101274411812
Kyle Finnegan WSH-RP8282-71111396711053
Yoan Lopez AZ-RP13482-105111118144138139
Craig Stammen SD-RP582-331484613996109
J.B. Wendelken OAK-RP8282-1056637245926
Tyler Clippard FA-RP3982-169425611963
Caleb Ferguson LAD-RP3982-4956130654053
James Hoyt MIA-RP3982-4991611269109
Noe Ramirez LAA-RP8282-13048967165147
Buck Farmer DET-RP8282-22101949672147
Junior Guerra FA-RP8282-71665074106100
Sam Howard PIT-RP3982-716696988553
Anthony Misiewicz SEA-RP13482-1610111010910068
Jacob Barnes NYM-RP13482-130941381379476
Jose Cisnero DET-RP1382-221278735716
Jeurys Familia NYM-RP3982-49101199313084
Shane Greene FA-RP8282-9118135159100
A.J. Minter ATL-RP8282-49488575076
Tanner Rainey WSH-RP8282-9310753621
Cy Sneed NPB-RP13482-90118144140158100
Steve Cishek FA-RP13482-149111110136134100
Pete Fairbanks TB-RP182-2212719561136
Jonathan Holder NYY-RP1382-14913885131150147
Tyler Kinley COL-RP13482-7128501354463
Hoby Milner LAA-RP13482-10528163159125154
Will Smith ATL-RP3982-331715512227127
Phillips Valdez BOS-RP8282-4916048214639
Jesse Chavez TEX-RP13482-105101147153143154
Brusdar Graterol LAD-RP8282-2281587722154
Tim Hill SD-RP1382-496613812294109
Lucas Sims CIN-RP1382-492827442616
Caleb Baragar SF-RP382-105667310835120
Tyler Duffey MIN-RP8282-2284625926
Jake McGee FA-RP1382-3342107531219
Lou Trivino OAK-RP13482-1495658985863


Minimums: 100 plate appearances for hitters, 10 starts for SP and 18 games for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.