Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2021 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Nick Anderson TB-RP391813321535163
Greg Holland KC-RP1318110510111293326
Brad Hand WSH-RP3911130288031743
Zack Britton NYY-RP8214190221252636139
Daniel Bard COL-RP518110511839909853
Liam Hendriks CHW-RP1326149423423412
Rafael Dolis TOR-RP39226225646158826
Trevor Rosenthal OAK-RP82761302250271310
Alex Colome MIN-RP39461492873629139
Joe Jimenez DET-RP82226711386915410796
Kenley Jansen LAD-RP137111498142705419
Raisel Iglesias LAA-RP514111055666602426
Josh Hader MIL-RP823111493125953126
Stefan Crichton AZ-RP39221110511825427384
Taylor Rogers MIN-RP39111110514411010913476
Mark Melancon SD-RP39711149111694084147
Anthony Bass MIA-RP3917117166278638100
Brandon Kintzler PHI-RP394111301114237103147
Jeremy Jeffress FA-RP514119011581730133
Brandon Workman CHC-RP82112013015611814416184
Cole Sulser BAL-RP8222201306669138134120
Hector Neris PHI-RP392220711358512615353
Edwin Diaz NYM-RP391823130812722873
Ryan Pressly HOU-RP82423149118969811143
Ty Buttrey LAA-RP39222310515223142122127
Matt Barnes BOS-RP82112371816611811526
Daniel Hudson WSH-RP13102714948991489049


Minimums: 100 plate appearances for hitters, 10 starts for SP and 18 games for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.