Couch Managers Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In

2022 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Jordan Romano TOR-RP16161146219686154624
Josh Hader MIL-RP8251238916112338
Gregory Soto DET-RP3320111932141789716451
Hansel Robles FA-RP11926431142174218517451
Ryan Pressly HOU-RP511142232316574232135
Richard Rodriguez ATL-RP5126610849172716214191
Yimi Garcia TOR-RP822461606617211517889110
Drew Steckenrider SEA-RP5126611953181511439123
Ian Kennedy PHI-RP11911923828129125816298
Michael Fulmer DET-RP5126910343247396413865
Kyle Finnegan WSH-RP5133958342455614022875
Lou Trivino OAK-RP1617910817217217712084
Aroldis Chapman NYY-RP339922314611259215412
Paul Sewald SEA-RP2331435231036568405
Alex Reyes STL-RP2101418113141278416713
Jake McGee SF-RP1198141082122105489123
Craig Kimbrel CHW-RP82131413717381052599
James Karinchak CLE-RP16331458345413316210541
Kenley Jansen FA-RP8221423856142194522
Raisel Iglesias LAA-RP1651423891863639126
Kendall Graveman CHW-RP513814735354130831103
Emmanuel Clase CLE-RP821314137171763941960
Scott Barlow KC-RP5122235117224193110016
Tyler Rogers SF-RP16312331258121954139
Adam Ottavino FA-RP16332310111979417120469
Mark Melancon AZ-RP8212323821936521112116
Liam Hendriks CHW-RP92232385129333723
Carlos Estevez COL-RP1193323432825595180217110
Edwin Diaz NYM-RP517232381111278974216
Diego Castillo SEA-RP512223732385114522655
Matt Barnes BOS-RP33132323834961341426729
Will Smith ATL-RP1194232388165501117219
Hector Neris HOU-RP8232337343197191298711
Dylan Floro MIA-RP3324337328204625113293
Alex Colome FA-RP8221331464924562167182123
Daniel Bard COL-RP161936160342475821924837
Brad Hand FA-RP3318361813420465148133103
Giovanny Gallegos STL-RP332636551761366613


Minimums: 502 plate appearances for hitters, 20 starts for SP and 30 IP for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.