Couch Managers Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In Menu ☰

2022 Roto Category Rankings


HittersStartersRelievers

Player
Chris Stratton STL-RP192-9912426375199245121
Adam Cimber TOR-RP162-2240250247674130
Ryan Helsley STL-RP31912115291860426
Tim Mayza TOR-RP492-36629717811970188
Clay Holmes NYY-RP41526992312578584890
Cionel Perez BAL-RP6119-629139120896143
Alexis Diaz CIN-RP6341259401870121918
Mychal Givens NYM-RP692-1451612099012516764
Griffin Jax MIN-RP6119-2862209211235535
Kyle Funkhouser DET-RP6119-24424422334130209102
Scott Barlow KC-RP612121321817917302638
Codi Heuer CHC-RP692-24423124742189163136
Diego Castillo AZ-RP649-99868614414885154
Alex Lange DET-RP6180-18541517516113823
Brock Burke TEX-RP6180-89139241819569
Camilo Doval SF-RP1611522523200384713729
Seranthony Dominguez PHI-RP1637-4935551608482113
Michael King NYY-RP16119-397348160393586
Craig Kimbrel PHI-RP1614262084017910815617564
Andre Pallante STL-RP16180-8913927529921353
Chase De Jong PIT-RP16119-187206186225487126
Adam Ottavino FA-RP1673-224915151232332
Wil Crowe PIT-RP1662-39592571419420377
Hector Neris HOU-RP1673-422160471393429
Devin Williams MIL-RP1623242299814383
Trevor Stephan CLE-RP1673-2249211704811123
Reynaldo Lopez CHW-RP16180-89139179556017102
Kyle Finnegan WSH-RP1631125234200441388467
Daniel Bard COL-RP1665244114899163372
Carl Edwards WSH-RP1692-59861798560127136
Bryan Shaw CLE-RP16119-145179223117244226158
Taylor Hearn TEX-RP16119-20821627352322372
Evan Phillips LAD-RP1692-285939782438
John Brebbia SF-RP16180-286926036100158146
Dillon Peters FA-RP35180-18721648232211170266
Ryan Tepera LAA-RP3552-39499712614662176
Joey Krehbiel BAL-RP35119-78115193120167131182
Clarke Schmidt NYY-RP3592-16317913912095119136
Jake Diekman CHW-RP35119-397318612023526232
Enyel De Los Santos CLE-RP35119-187206861538760113
Nick Sandlin CLE-RP35180-115161162083694202
Brent Suter COL-RP35180-22524422344155120154
Steven Okert MIA-RP35180-2262441586699102
Jordan Romano TOR-RP35429187410765193553
Robert Suarez SD-RP35119-71111231853853113
Kenley Jansen BOS-RP352332443118781165218
Richard Rodriguez FA-RP3525124495171637715197
Dylan Coleman KC-RP35180-3979139366312564
Michael Fulmer MIN-RP3573-62322970126192113
Tanner Houck BOS-RP3542-22513916010598114136
Noe Ramirez AZ-RP35180-71115125172236215164
Eli Morgan CLE-RP35180-7812413944124860
Austin Voth BAL-RP35180-22524427441932059
Alex Vesia LAD-RP35119-397362144297532
Matt Moore TEX-RP3557-5262160181810818
Dylan Lee ATL-RP35180-89139861632829126
Rafael Montero HOU-RP3525210614734414553
A.J. Minter ATL-RP3557-151602614136
John Schreiber BOS-RP5942-141812556342848
Bryan Abreu HOU-RP5992-99124125991611013
Deolis Guerra OAK-RP59180-2442621935117771108
Kirk McCarty CLE-RP59180-24426262241219173266
Matt Brash SEA-RP59180-89139139163202249108
Reiver Sanmartin CIN-RP59180-115161250130264266176
Brad Boxberger CHC-RP59119-215186657913377
Ian Kennedy TEX-RP5934297859211169243252188
Tyler Matzek ATL-RP59119-9913910213137143232
Emilio Pagan MIN-RP5937-115792328220319418
Dillon Tate BAL-RP5957-3954211198832121
Johan Oviedo PIT-RP59180-244262160135105152146
Nick Martinez SD-RP5942-1158627231321535
Chris Martin BOS-RP5992-99124171135882648
Andrew Bellatti PHI-RP5992-9912414714411817235
Yimi Garcia TOR-RP59119-1035151949453130
Jake Woodford STL-RP59180-2252441071793573271
Nabil Crismatt SD-RP59180-132179211427710290
Taylor Rogers SF-RP59936163102116321811216
Luis Garcia SD-RP5973-20402119412612277
Jharel Cotton NPB-RP59180-20823144216142142213
Steven Wilson SD-RP59119-145179551549156154
Felix Bautista BAL-RP5923259237051311413
David Robertson NYM-RP591533187405560267218
Matt Strahm PHI-RP5962-597370200158131158
Rowan Wick CHC-RP5937-1631012686518626872
Lucas Luetge ATL-RP5992-13214824112655203121
Anthony Bass TOR-RP59180-10401792573953
Penn Murfee SEA-RP59180-11516115129831843
Garrett Whitlock BOS-RP5952-163124247131314123
Yohan Ramirez PIT-RP59119-18720632243211202249
Jorge Lopez MIN-RP59132922535193234811460
Jesse Chavez ATL-RP59180-781242612915316548
Erasmo Ramirez WSH-RP59180-14519326877561113
Aroldis Chapman KC-RP5937-2251247247204221193
Adrian Morejon SD-RP59180-14519329264188108260
Jhoulys Chacin FA-RP59180-208231205189275257225
Collin Snider KC-RP59180-11516186247261241273
Dominic Leone FA-RP5973-7195205176174256158
Luis Cessa CIN-RP59180-14519326710210154126
A.J. Puk OAK-RP5962-284919347958943
Bryan Baker BAL-RP59119-891242322813513343
Carlos Estevez LAA-RP5992-5986118130132105146
Liam Hendriks CHW-RP593122446118120665015
Jose Alvarado PHI-RP5992-14357016010012327
Genesis Cabrera STL-RP59119-599578200214167249
Zach Pop TOR-RP59180-187216942356292268
Colin Poche TB-RP5949-10181391131719496
Paul Sewald SEA-RP5915269923326555560
Trevor Megill MIN-RP59180-187216171197222236167
Caleb Thielbar MIN-RP59119-28621711081038929
Tanner Scott MIA-RP59153316335205821902599
Domingo Acevedo OAK-RP5962-22401713811931130
Corey Knebel PHI-RP112291222510132200107181202
Kendall Graveman CHW-RP11252-3122475610020886
Wandy Peralta NYY-RP11262-89101971345951176
Dennis Santana ATL-RP112119-2054160113230165146
Joel Payamps OAK-RP112180-187216232140109190202
Edwin Diaz NYM-RP1128516384485571
Trevor Gott SEA-RP112180-711154819518146188
Victor Gonzalez LAD-RP112119-24424432254144229244
Ben Bowden PHI-RP112180-244262118252269272197
Erik Swanson TOR-RP11292-527978156101067
Joe Jimenez DET-RP11292-711011601321356738
Tyler Danish NYY-RP112180-18721686227232154249
Michael Rucker CHC-RP112180-145193160142168145165
Dany Jimenez OAK-RP112315163865262129118242
Amir Garrett KC-RP112180-7812418196228171167
Ryan Yarbrough TB-RP112180-24426227111206196113
Garrett Crochet CHW-RP112180-244262971446814890
Tyler Rogers SF-RP112180-498626615144146167
Matt Wisler FA-RP112119-115148242083635236
Nick Nelson PHI-RP112119-1872062503322423572
Hunter Strickland CIN-RP11252-16312423790246244126
David Bednar PIT-RP11219121634097157807572
Giovanny Gallegos STL-RP1122529652997111884053
Trevor Williams NYM-RP112119-225231270610512316
Seth Lugo SD-RP11273-39622295014011367
Emmanuel Clase CLE-RP1121122441107206138
Trevor Richards TOR-RP112180-991482116524222323
Taylor Clarke KC-RP11273-78101171177176116172
Jackson Stephens ATL-RP11292-208206160149149180176
Jaime Barria LAA-RP112180-145193239125341146
Josh Staumont KC-RP11273-14514862241267269193
Tim Hill SD-RP112180-115161125181142129268
Garrett Hill DET-RP112180-20823119399175186207
Joe Barlow TEX-RP11228122441011625616486260
Jordan Hicks STL-RP112180-9914813990223167102
Zack Littell TEX-RP112119-145179151205231198213
Will Vest DET-RP112119-16319323978173176102
Vince Velasquez PIT-RP112180-2252442571621913572
Drew Smith NYM-RP112180-52957019011077143


Minimums: 502 plate appearances for hitters, 20 starts for SP and 30 IP for RP


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.