Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

Roto Category Standings

For Draft #45186


Rank
Team
1fnoles.2711263605034928255233.821.224105.00
2Chin Music.2781073193733331275283.861.21290.00
3Preferred.2781183334133325654823.851.23487.50
4Acuna Moncada.2761023277133329305003.931.24576.50
5Papi.2691243224131827245103.881.24075.00
6Isotopes.2691293602636228214354.011.25770.50
7The Say Hey Kid.2801263683635724164473.861.25569.00
8Trebby2123.2761163233030626155233.841.24262.50
9The Red Beards.2751093203130827144523.791.24658.00
10RJ MacReady.282973013931726354903.951.27258.00
11FA Rotunda.282972913528631195063.971.29849.50
12Palko.265972903228033125474.171.29836.50



 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.