Home Register Log In ☰ MENU

2019 Roto Category Rankings


Hitters← →Pitchers

Player
Nathan Eovaldi SP-BOS1481571---150164169141
Austin Voth SP-WSH1691571---1732418161
Rich Hill SP-LAD1431221---158531137
Tyler Glasnow SP-TB1481001---15412134
Jose Urquidy SP-HOU1771571---1746027169
Justus Sheffield SP-SEA1771861---181144178174
Frankie Montas SP-OAK125737---123830109
Erick Fedde SP-WSH1481227---14199145166
Daniel Poncedeleon SP-STL1691747---1674175153
Gio Gonzalez SP-MIL1221387---1283181131
Tony Gonsolin SP-LAD1861227---1761510174
Daniel Mengden SP-OAK1651147---155117137163
Carlos Rodon SP-CHW1771387---185139138157
Devin Smeltzer SP-MIN1861577---1655268172
Kolby Allard SP-TEX1651227---171130166177
Tim Melville SP-COL17715716---187120135187
Corey Kluber SP-CLE17715716---182159176172
Brandon Woodruff SP-MIL1024216---101383565
Alex Wood SP-CIN17717416---182159125180
Jeremy Hellickson SP-WSH16915716---179168180180
Jameson Taillon SP-PIT17715716---1807038180
Logan Webb SP-SF16915716---177142145174
Luke Weaver SP-AZ14812216---1521621142
Mike Fiers SP-OAK81324---25584285
Aaron Civale SP-CLE16213824---161214157
Dan Straily SP-PHI16915724---169188187177
Jerad Eickhoff SP-PHI16213824---16015584155
Mike Soroka SP-ATL602724---4192969
Robert Dugger SP-MIA17718624---186157142184
Dillon Peters SP-LAA14812224---146152162152
Manny Banuelos SP-CHW16913824---164179185161
Brendan McKay SP-TB16015724---165130117151
Domingo German SP-NYY90424---84663749
Chase Anderson SP-MIL768124---89807187
Sean Reid-Foley SP-TOR18615724---18882179183
Walker Buehler SP-LAD501824---31221219
Patrick Sandoval SP-LAA16518624---178132114163
Tyler Alexander SP-DET16917424---163120124156
Mike Clevinger SP-CLE1072724---98101933
David Price SP-BOS1028740---115839182
Dario Agrazal SP-PIT13812240---143124112166
Taylor Clarke SP-AZ12811440---129149115143
Jacob Waguespack SP-TOR14311440---1419099147
Yonny Chirinos SP-TB1167340---93501698
Adam Plutko SP-CLE1128740---11412078131
Hyun-Jin Ryu SP-LAD601840---303940
Tyson Ross SP-DET17717440---184167177184
Michael Pineda SP-MIN814240---80654071
Jefry Rodriguez SP-CLE16917440---170108150177
Chris Bassitt SP-OAK856140---83454570
Alex Young SP-AZ1288740---1313543139
Dinelson Lamet SP-SD13813840---1446967106
Ross Detwiler SP-CHW14813840---149174173157
Jordan Yamamoto SP-MIA12812240---14011139123
Elieser Hernandez SP-MIA12813840---13313261122
German Marquez SP-COL703540---461134631
Clayton Richard SP-TOR16217440---171163166188
Clayton Kershaw SP-LAD70840---35191527
Matt Harvey SP-OAK14813840---155180160170
Clay Buchholz SP-TOR14815740---157172152170
Mitch Keller SP-PIT16017440---168182184146
Gerrit Cole SP-HOU8240---4631
Zack Greinke SP-HOU8440---618728
Charlie Morton SP-TB8864---2117239
Stephen Strasburg SP-WSH8464---525136
Wade Miley SP-HOU81864---526210371
Chi Chi Gonzalez SP-COL14815764---153145144157
Zach Plesac SP-CLE1078164---1065560121
Justin Verlander SP-HOU1164---1712
Jeff Hoffman SP-COL12815764---148172171143
Eduardo Rodriguez SP-BOS1364---11449620
Danny Duffy SP-KC948764---95878796
Ryan Yarbrough SP-TB1384264---8572893
Brad Peacock SP-HOU1288764---1257144113
Ryan Carpenter SP-FA16517464---175186186184
James Paxton SP-NYY601364---73487629
Griffin Canning SP-LAA12211464---12610650113
Zac Gallen SP-AZ12813864---1361255113
Andrew Heaney SP-LAA11612264---1241247892
Nick Margevicius SP-SD14815764---162177172163
Max Fried SP-ATL50764---557610032
Mike Foltynewicz SP-ATL1078164---10410365106
Steven Brault SP-PIT11312264---112123149112
Jose Suarez SP-LAA12815764---135181175137
Michael Wacha SP-STL9010085---97113164108
Dakota Hudson SP-STL21885---412712876
Adrian Houser SP-MIL11610085---110426293
Dylan Cease SP-CHW13812285---144158161126
Drew Smyly SP-PHI10712285---10716916891
Martin Perez SP-MIN606185---5613415677
Carlos Carrasco SP-CLE14810085---136145106113
Peter Lambert SP-COL11313885---127183181149
Kyle Gibson SP-MIN602785---6611813943
Tyler Skaggs SP-LAA1288785---1398572131
Chris Paddack SP-SD817385---8826649
Zach Davies SP-MIL366185---673478110
Jake Odorizzi SP-MIN501385---68324830
Max Scherzer SP-WSH764285---4714118
Patrick Corbin SP-WSH81885---14214110
Aaron Nola SP-PHI13585---13536814
Cole Hamels SP-CHC768785---854511965
Sonny Gray SP-CIN3642102---39132321
Shane Bieber SP-CLE813102---223163
Jon Gray SP-COL8542102---744910855
CC Sabathia SP-NYY102114102---115129127105
Jose Berrios SP-MIN2118102---15405325
Pablo Lopez SP-MIA107114102---11013662117
Blake Snell SP-TB94100102---117857360
Luis Castillo SP-CIN2113102---22293617
Vince Velasquez SP-PHI9487102---10312411879
Andrew Cashner SP-BOS9442102---74110104104
Felix Hernandez SP-SEA128174102---147170159149
Jake Arrieta SP-PHI9081102---91109147103
Jacob DeGrom SP-NYM2142102---10454
Dallas Keuchel SP-ATL11381102---10843113118
Yu Darvish SP-CHC36100102---34622614
Asher Wojciechowski SP-BAL125122102---13312890129
Dylan Covey SP-CHW148174102---158185183166
Robbie Ray SP-AZ835102---448710212
Zack Wheeler SP-NYM3642102---20616825
J.A. Happ SP-NYY5035102---641248271
Kenta Maeda SP-LAD8161102---71672233
Anibal Sanchez SP-WSH5042102---54507378
Aaron Brooks SP-BAL116100102---113154115123
Noah Syndergaard SP-NYM2161102---16835823
Cal Quantrill SP-SD116100102---12013883120
Jack Flaherty SP-STL842102---1911413
Jordan Lyles SP-MIL7035102---87749562
Jason Vargas SP-PHI6087129---7610011187
Lucas Giolito SP-CHW6018129---37282016
Homer Bailey SP-OAK3627129---601059357
Anthony DeSclafani SP-CIN3673129---53554737
Chris Archer SP-PIT94138129---10213912965
Trent Thornton SP-TOR60100129---7011812657
Kevin Gausman SP-CIN122138129---12115613198
Madison Bumgarner SP-SF173129---9583222
Brett Anderson SP-OAK3627129---385585119
Masahiro Tanaka SP-NYY3642129---32946457
Trevor Williams SP-PIT8187129---81147130101
Jose Quintana SP-CHC3627129---5011512053
Adam Wainwright SP-STL3618141---487813349
Joey Lucchesi SP-SD5061141---59765245
Edwin Jackson SP-DET143138141---150187188153
Mike Minor SP-TEX2118141---7365824
Tyler Beede SP-SF102114141---104135150101
Jon Lester SP-CHC3627141---489615338
Eric Lauer SP-SD6081141---769412275
Jaime Barria SP-LAA143122141---132171135136
David Hess SP-BAL138174141---136184164143
Jose Urena SP-MIA143122141---129141148148


Min: 300 at-bats for hitters, 20 starts for starters, 30 innings pitched for relievers


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.