2020 HOF Ballot
Home Register Log In ☰ MENU

2020 Roto Category Rankings


Hitters← →Pitchers

Player
Nathan Eovaldi BOS-SP1481571---150164169141
Rich Hill MIN-SP1431221---158531137
Jose Urquidy HOU-SP1771571---1746027169
Austin Voth WSH-SP1691571---1732418161
Tyler Glasnow TB-SP1481001---15412134
Justus Sheffield SEA-SP1771861---181144178174
Daniel Mengden OAK-SP1651147---155117137163
Daniel Poncedeleon STL-SP1691747---1674175153
Frankie Montas OAK-SP125737---123830109
Devin Smeltzer MIN-SP1861577---1655268172
Tony Gonsolin LAD-SP1861227---1761510174
Carlos Rodon CHW-SP1771387---185139138157
Kolby Allard TEX-SP1651227---171130166177
Gio Gonzalez CHW-SP1221387---1283181131
Erick Fedde WSH-SP1481227---14199145166
Jeremy Hellickson FA-SP16915716---179168180180
Logan Webb SF-SP16915716---177142145174
Corey Kluber TEX-SP17715716---182159176172
Jameson Taillon PIT-SP17715716---1807038180
Alex Wood LAD-SP17717416---182159125180
Tim Melville COL-SP17715716---187120135187
Brandon Woodruff MIL-SP1024216---101383565
Luke Weaver AZ-SP14812216---1521621142
Walker Buehler LAD-SP501824---31221219
Mike Clevinger CLE-SP1072724---98101933
Robert Dugger MIA-SP17718624---186157142184
Domingo German NYY-SP90424---84663749
Patrick Sandoval LAA-SP16518624---178132114163
Brendan McKay TB-SP16015724---165130117151
Manny Banuelos FA-SP16913824---164179185161
Dan Straily FA-SP16915724---169188187177
Aaron Civale CLE-SP16213824---161214157
Jerad Eickhoff SD-SP16213824---16015584155
Mike Soroka ATL-SP602724---4192969
Dillon Peters LAA-SP14812224---146152162152
Sean Reid-Foley TOR-SP18615724---18882179183
Mike Fiers OAK-SP81324---25584285
Chase Anderson TOR-SP768124---89807187
Tyler Alexander DET-SP16917424---163120124156
David Price BOS-SP1028740---115839182
Zack Greinke HOU-SP8440---618728
Adam Plutko CLE-SP1128740---11412078131
Dinelson Lamet SD-SP13813840---1446967106
Michael Pineda MIN-SP814240---80654071
Clayton Kershaw LAD-SP70840---35191527
Mitch Keller PIT-SP16017440---168182184146
Clayton Richard FA-SP16217440---171163166188
German Marquez COL-SP703540---461134631
Jefry Rodriguez CLE-SP16917440---170108150177
Tyson Ross SF-SP17717440---184167177184
Hyun-Jin Ryu TOR-SP601840---303940
Elieser Hernandez MIA-SP12813840---13313261122
Matt Harvey FA-SP14813840---155180160170
Jordan Yamamoto MIA-SP12812240---14011139123
Ross Detwiler CHW-SP14813840---149174173157
Jacob Waguespack TOR-SP14311440---1419099147
Chris Bassitt OAK-SP856140---83454570
Taylor Clarke AZ-SP12811440---129149115143
Gerrit Cole NYY-SP8240---4631
Dario Agrazal DET-SP13812240---143124112166
Alex Young AZ-SP1288740---1313543139
Clay Buchholz FA-SP14815740---157172152170
Yonny Chirinos TB-SP1167340---93501698
Jeff Hoffman COL-SP12815764---148172171143
Brad Peacock HOU-SP1288764---1257144113
Eduardo Rodriguez BOS-SP1364---11449620
Zac Gallen AZ-SP12813864---1361255113
Zach Plesac CLE-SP1078164---1065560121
Steven Brault PIT-SP11312264---112123149112
Ryan Carpenter FA-SP16517464---175186186184
Justin Verlander HOU-SP1164---1712
Jose Suarez LAA-SP12815764---135181175137
James Paxton NYY-SP601364---73487629
Wade Miley CIN-SP81864---526210371
Max Fried ATL-SP50764---557610032
Mike Foltynewicz ATL-SP1078164---10410365106
Ryan Yarbrough TB-SP1384264---8572893
Griffin Canning LAA-SP12211464---12610650113
Chi Chi Gonzalez COL-SP14815764---153145144157
Charlie Morton TB-SP8864---2117239
Nick Margevicius SD-SP14815764---162177172163
Danny Duffy KC-SP948764---95878796
Andrew Heaney LAA-SP11612264---1241247892
Stephen Strasburg WSH-SP8464---525136
Aaron Nola PHI-SP13585---13536814
Michael Wacha NYM-SP9010085---97113164108
Martin Perez BOS-SP606185---5613415677
Chris Paddack SD-SP817385---8826649
Peter Lambert COL-SP11313885---127183181149
Tyler Skaggs FA-SP1288785---1398572131
Kyle Gibson TEX-SP602785---6611813943
Drew Smyly SF-SP10712285---10716916891
Zach Davies SD-SP366185---673478110
Cole Hamels ATL-SP768785---854511965
Jake Odorizzi MIN-SP501385---68324830
Patrick Corbin WSH-SP81885---14214110
Adrian Houser MIL-SP11610085---110426293
Carlos Carrasco CLE-SP14810085---136145106113
Dakota Hudson STL-SP21885---412712876
Max Scherzer WSH-SP764285---4714118
Dylan Cease CHW-SP13812285---144158161126
Cal Quantrill SD-SP116100102---12013883120
Robbie Ray AZ-SP835102---448710212
Blake Snell TB-SP94100102---117857360
Anibal Sanchez WSH-SP5042102---54507378
Asher Wojciechowski BAL-SP125122102---13312890129
Zack Wheeler PHI-SP3642102---20616825
Noah Syndergaard NYM-SP2161102---16835823
CC Sabathia FA-SP102114102---115129127105
Vince Velasquez PHI-SP9487102---10312411879
Kenta Maeda LAD-SP8161102---71672233
Andrew Cashner FA-SP9442102---74110104104
Sonny Gray CIN-SP3642102---39132321
Dallas Keuchel CHW-SP11381102---10843113118
Luis Castillo CIN-SP2113102---22293617
Dylan Covey CHW-SP148174102---158185183166
Yu Darvish CHC-SP36100102---34622614
Jack Flaherty STL-SP842102---1911413
Jacob DeGrom NYM-SP2142102---10454
Felix Hernandez FA-SP128174102---147170159149
J.A. Happ NYY-SP5035102---641248271
Jon Gray COL-SP8542102---744910855
Pablo Lopez MIA-SP107114102---11013662117
Jake Arrieta PHI-SP9081102---91109147103
Aaron Brooks BAL-SP116100102---113154115123
Jordan Lyles TEX-SP7035102---87749562
Shane Bieber CLE-SP813102---223163
Jose Berrios MIN-SP2118102---15405325
Kevin Gausman SF-SP122138129---12115613198
Lucas Giolito CHW-SP6018129---37282016
Homer Bailey MIN-SP3627129---601059357
Madison Bumgarner AZ-SP173129---9583222
Chris Archer PIT-SP94138129---10213912965
Brett Anderson MIL-SP3627129---385585119
Anthony DeSclafani CIN-SP3673129---53554737
Trevor Williams PIT-SP8187129---81147130101
Jason Vargas PHI-SP6087129---7610011187
Trent Thornton TOR-SP60100129---7011812657
Masahiro Tanaka NYY-SP3642129---32946457
Jose Quintana CHC-SP3627129---5011512053
David Hess BAL-SP138174141---136184164143
Adam Wainwright STL-SP3618141---487813349
Tyler Beede SF-SP102114141---104135150101
Jaime Barria LAA-SP143122141---132171135136
Jose Urena MIA-SP143122141---129141148148
Kyle Hendricks CHC-SP5042141---36303355
Steven Matz NYM-SP5042141---658010149
Eric Lauer MIL-SP6081141---769412275
Tanner Roark TOR-SP3661141---568912345
Jon Lester CHC-SP3627141---489615338


Min: 300 at-bats for hitters, 20 starts for starters, 30 innings pitched for relievers


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.