🏈 2020 Football Drafts Now Open 🏈
Home ✍ Sign Up 🔑 Log In ☰ MENU

2020 Roto Category Rankings


Hitters← →Pitchers

Player
Aaron Nola PHI-SP13585---13536814
Eduardo Rodriguez BOS-SP1364---11449620
Marco Gonzales SEA-SP18174---12648860
Justin Verlander HOU-SP1164---1712
Trevor Bauer CIN-SP142174---3101665
Madison Bumgarner AZ-SP173129---9583222
Ivan Nova DET-SP142166---2311214098
Shane Bieber CLE-SP813102---223163
Wade Miley CIN-SP81864---526210371
Charlie Morton TB-SP8864---2117239
Zack Greinke HOU-SP8440---618728
Patrick Corbin WSH-SP81885---14214110
Gerrit Cole NYY-SP8240---4631
Robbie Ray AZ-SP835102---448710212
Stephen Strasburg WSH-SP8464---525136
Reynaldo Lopez CHW-SP861187---2714714333
Lance Lynn TEX-SP88154---739517
Julio Teheran LAA-SP861154---41459641
Jack Flaherty STL-SP842102---1911413
Mike Fiers OAK-SP81324---25584285
Mike Minor TEX-SP2118141---7365824
Rick Porcello NYM-SP2118166---4415112165
Dakota Hudson STL-SP21885---412712876
Yusei Kikuchi SEA-SP21100154---6215015795
Merrill Kelly AZ-SP2127180---29929245
Mike Leake AZ-SP2135154---18977783
Jacob DeGrom NYM-SP2142102---10454
Miles Mikolas STL-SP2173180---27755364
Luis Castillo CIN-SP2113102---22293617
Sandy Alcantara MIA-SP21100180---17549454
Jeff Samardzija SF-SP2142166---33332871
Jose Berrios MIN-SP2118102---15405325
Matthew Boyd DET-SP2173166---241045710
Marcus Stroman NYM-SP2161174---26208544
Noah Syndergaard NYM-SP2161102---16835823
Jon Lester CHC-SP3627141---489615338
Homer Bailey MIN-SP3627129---601059357
Brett Anderson MIL-SP3627129---385585119
Joe Musgrove PIT-SP3642166---51934948
Zack Wheeler PHI-SP3642102---20616825
Anthony DeSclafani CIN-SP3673129---53554737
Adam Wainwright STL-SP3618141---487813349
Jose Quintana CHC-SP3627129---5011512053
Tanner Roark TOR-SP3661141---568912345
Sonny Gray CIN-SP3642102---39132321
Masahiro Tanaka NYY-SP3642129---32946457
Jakob Junis KC-SP3673180---3914313239
Yu Darvish CHC-SP36100102---34622614
Zach Davies SD-SP366185---673478110
Kyle Hendricks CHC-SP5042141---36303355
Spencer Turnbull DET-SP50138188---7810713462
Max Fried ATL-SP50764---557610032
Joey Lucchesi SD-SP5061141---59765245
Jake Odorizzi MIN-SP501385---68324830
Dylan Bundy LAA-SP5087180---6211510941
Walker Buehler LAD-SP501824---31221219
Anibal Sanchez WSH-SP5042102---54507378
J.A. Happ NYY-SP5035102---641248271
Steven Matz NYM-SP5042141---658010149
Martin Perez BOS-SP606185---5613415677
James Paxton NYY-SP601364---73487629
Trent Thornton TOR-SP60100129---7011812657
Hyun-Jin Ryu TOR-SP601840---303940
Daniel Norris DET-SP60138174---82989886
Jason Vargas PHI-SP6087129---7610011187
Mike Soroka ATL-SP602724---4192969
Eric Lauer MIL-SP6081141---769412275
Kyle Gibson TEX-SP602785---6611813943
Lucas Giolito CHW-SP6018129---37282016
Brad Keller KC-SP7087180---567810989
Caleb Smith MIA-SP7061154---721015636
Jordan Lyles TEX-SP7035102---87749562
Zach Eflin PHI-SP7061174---607210480
Clayton Kershaw LAD-SP70840---35191527
German Marquez COL-SP703540---461134631
Aaron Sanchez FA-SP76114180---9416217396
Max Scherzer WSH-SP764285---4714118
John Means BAL-SP7635154---69373490
Cole Hamels ATL-SP768785---854511965
Chase Anderson TOR-SP768124---89807187
Chris Paddack SD-SP817385---8826649
Michael Pineda MIN-SP814240---80654071
Trevor Williams PIT-SP8187129---81147130101
Kenta Maeda MIN-SP8161102---71672233
Tyler Mahle CIN-SP85138166---961378980
Chris Sale BOS-SP85100154---79912518
Jon Gray COL-SP8542102---744910855
Antonio Senzatela COL-SP8542154---99175182134
Chris Bassitt OAK-SP856140---83454570
Michael Wacha NYM-SP9010085---97113164108
Jake Arrieta PHI-SP9081102---91109147103
Domingo German NYY-SP90424---84663749
Jhoulys Chacin MIN-SP90138166---119165163111
Glenn Sparkman KC-SP94122154---90166155126
Blake Snell TB-SP94100102---117857360
Danny Duffy KC-SP948764---95878796
Jordan Zimmermann DET-SP94174174---109178158123
Chris Archer PIT-SP94138129---10213912965
Vince Velasquez PHI-SP9487102---10312411879
Trevor Richards TB-SP94100166---926810783
Andrew Cashner FA-SP9442102---74110104104
Brandon Woodruff MIL-SP1024216---101383565
David Price LAD-SP1028740---115839182
Kyle Freeland COL-SP102138154---118176169130
CC Sabathia FA-SP102114102---115129127105
Tyler Beede SF-SP102114141---104135150101
Pablo Lopez MIA-SP107114102---11013662117
Mike Clevinger CLE-SP1072724---98101933
Drew Smyly SF-SP10712285---10716916891
Zach Plesac CLE-SP1078164---1065560121
Mike Foltynewicz ATL-SP1078164---10410365106
Adam Plutko CLE-SP1128740---11412078131
Peter Lambert COL-SP11313885---127183181149
Steven Brault PIT-SP11312264---112123149112
Dallas Keuchel CHW-SP11381102---10843113118
Cal Quantrill SD-SP116100102---12013883120
Aaron Brooks BAL-SP116100102---113154115123
Ariel Jurado TEX-SP11687154---100161154126
Adrian Houser MIL-SP11610085---110426293
Andrew Heaney LAA-SP11612264---1241247892
Yonny Chirinos TB-SP1167340---93501698
Griffin Canning LAA-SP12211464---12610650113
Kevin Gausman SF-SP122138129---12115613198
Gio Gonzalez CHW-SP1221387---1283181131
Dereck Rodriguez SF-SP125100154---122153140139
Asher Wojciechowski BAL-SP125122102---13312890129
Frankie Montas OAK-SP125737---123830109
Zac Gallen AZ-SP12813864---1361255113
Taylor Clarke AZ-SP12811440---129149115143
Jose Suarez LAA-SP12815764---135181175137
Jordan Yamamoto MIA-SP12812240---14011139123
Jeff Hoffman COL-SP12815764---148172171143
Felix Hernandez ATL-SP128174102---147170159149
Alex Young AZ-SP1288740---1313543139
Tyler Skaggs FA-SP1288785---1398572131
Elieser Hernandez MIA-SP12813840---13313261122
Brad Peacock HOU-SP1288764---1257144113
Dylan Cease CHW-SP13812285---144158161126
Dario Agrazal DET-SP13812240---143124112166
Ryan Yarbrough TB-SP1384264---8572893
Dinelson Lamet SD-SP13813840---1446967106
David Hess BAL-SP138174141---136184164143
Rich Hill MIN-SP1431221---158531137
Jacob Waguespack TOR-SP14311440---1419099147
Jaime Barria LAA-SP143122141---132171135136
Jose Urena MIA-SP143122141---129141148148
Edwin Jackson AZ-SP143138141---150187188153
Matt Harvey FA-SP14813840---155180160170
Clay Buchholz FA-SP14815740---157172152170
Luke Weaver AZ-SP14812216---1521621142


Min: 300 at-bats for hitters, 20 starts for starters, 30 innings pitched for relievers


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.