Home Register Log In ☰ MENU

2019 Roto Category Rankings


Hitters← →Pitchers

Player
Trevor Bauer SP-CIN142174---3101665
Justin Verlander SP-HOU1164---1712
Marco Gonzales SP-SEA18174---12648860
Eduardo Rodriguez SP-BOS1364---11449620
Madison Bumgarner SP-SF173129---9583222
Ivan Nova SP-CHW142166---2311214098
Aaron Nola SP-PHI13585---13536814
Charlie Morton SP-TB8864---2117239
Mike Fiers SP-OAK81324---25584285
Shane Bieber SP-CLE813102---223163
Stephen Strasburg SP-WSH8464---525136
Reynaldo Lopez SP-CHW861187---2714714333
Wade Miley SP-HOU81864---526210371
Julio Teheran SP-ATL861154---41459641
Robbie Ray SP-AZ835102---448710212
Patrick Corbin SP-WSH81885---14214110
Gerrit Cole SP-HOU8240---4631
Lance Lynn SP-TEX88154---739517
Jack Flaherty SP-STL842102---1911413
Zack Greinke SP-HOU8440---618728
Jeff Samardzija SP-SF2142166---33332871
Matt Boyd SP-DET2173166---241045710
Marcus Stroman SP-NYM2161174---26208544
Rick Porcello SP-BOS2118166---4415112165
Mike Minor SP-TEX2118141---7365824
Jose Berrios SP-MIN2118102---15405325
Dakota Hudson SP-STL21885---412712876
Miles Mikolas SP-STL2173180---27755364
Mike Leake SP-AZ2135154---18977783
Luis Castillo SP-CIN2113102---22293617
Jacob DeGrom SP-NYM2142102---10454
Yusei Kikuchi SP-SEA21100154---6215015795
Merrill Kelly SP-AZ2127180---29929245
Noah Syndergaard SP-NYM2161102---16835823
Sandy Alcantara SP-MIA21100180---17549454
Adam Wainwright SP-STL3618141---487813349
Sonny Gray SP-CIN3642102---39132321
Jake Junis SP-KC3673180---3914313239
Jon Lester SP-CHC3627141---489615338
Homer Bailey SP-OAK3627129---601059357
Anthony DeSclafani SP-CIN3673129---53554737
Tanner Roark SP-OAK3661141---568912345
Zach Davies SP-MIL366185---673478110
Yu Darvish SP-CHC36100102---34622614
Brett Anderson SP-OAK3627129---385585119
Masahiro Tanaka SP-NYY3642129---32946457
Zack Wheeler SP-NYM3642102---20616825
Jose Quintana SP-CHC3627129---5011512053
Joe Musgrove SP-PIT3642166---51934948
Joey Lucchesi SP-SD5061141---59765245
Spencer Turnbull SP-DET50138188---7810713462
Kyle Hendricks SP-CHC5042141---36303355
Steven Matz SP-NYM5042141---658010149
Dylan Bundy SP-BAL5087180---6211510941
Jake Odorizzi SP-MIN501385---68324830
Walker Buehler SP-LAD501824---31221219
Max Fried SP-ATL50764---557610032
J.A. Happ SP-NYY5035102---641248271
Anibal Sanchez SP-WSH5042102---54507378
Hyun-Jin Ryu SP-LAD601840---303940
Mike Soroka SP-ATL602724---4192969
Eric Lauer SP-SD6081141---769412275
Jason Vargas SP-PHI6087129---7610011187
Martin Perez SP-MIN606185---5613415677
Lucas Giolito SP-CHW6018129---37282016
Kyle Gibson SP-MIN602785---6611813943
James Paxton SP-NYY601364---73487629
Trent Thornton SP-TOR60100129---7011812657
Daniel Norris SP-DET60138174---82989886
Zach Eflin SP-PHI7061174---607210480
Caleb Smith SP-MIA7061154---721015636
German Marquez SP-COL703540---461134631
Clayton Kershaw SP-LAD70840---35191527
Brad Keller SP-KC7087180---567810989
Jordan Lyles SP-MIL7035102---87749562
John Means SP-BAL7635154---69373490
Chase Anderson SP-MIL768124---89807187
Max Scherzer SP-WSH764285---4714118
Cole Hamels SP-CHC768785---854511965
Aaron Sanchez SP-HOU76114180---9416217396
Michael Pineda SP-MIN814240---80654071
Chris Paddack SP-SD817385---8826649
Trevor Williams SP-PIT8187129---81147130101
Kenta Maeda SP-LAD8161102---71672233
Chris Sale SP-BOS85100154---79912518
Jon Gray SP-COL8542102---744910855
Chris Bassitt SP-OAK856140---83454570
Antonio Senzatela SP-COL8542154---99175182134
Tyler Mahle SP-CIN85138166---961378980
Michael Wacha SP-STL9010085---97113164108
Jhoulys Chacin SP-BOS90138166---119165163111
Jake Arrieta SP-PHI9081102---91109147103
Domingo German SP-NYY90424---84663749
Glenn Sparkman SP-KC94122154---90166155126
Blake Snell SP-TB94100102---117857360
Vince Velasquez SP-PHI9487102---10312411879
Jordan Zimmermann SP-DET94174174---109178158123
Andrew Cashner SP-BOS9442102---74110104104
Danny Duffy SP-KC948764---95878796
Trevor Richards SP-TB94100166---926810783
Chris Archer SP-PIT94138129---10213912965
David Price SP-BOS1028740---115839182
CC Sabathia SP-NYY102114102---115129127105
Tyler Beede SP-SF102114141---104135150101
Brandon Woodruff SP-MIL1024216---101383565
Kyle Freeland SP-COL102138154---118176169130
Pablo Lopez SP-MIA107114102---11013662117
Zach Plesac SP-CLE1078164---1065560121
Drew Smyly SP-PHI10712285---10716916891
Mike Foltynewicz SP-ATL1078164---10410365106
Mike Clevinger SP-CLE1072724---98101933
Adam Plutko SP-CLE1128740---11412078131
Peter Lambert SP-COL11313885---127183181149
Dallas Keuchel SP-ATL11381102---10843113118
Steven Brault SP-PIT11312264---112123149112
Yonny Chirinos SP-TB1167340---93501698
Adrian Houser SP-MIL11610085---110426293
Andrew Heaney SP-LAA11612264---1241247892
Aaron Brooks SP-BAL116100102---113154115123
Cal Quantrill SP-SD116100102---12013883120
Ariel Jurado SP-TEX11687154---100161154126
Gio Gonzalez SP-MIL1221387---1283181131
Griffin Canning SP-LAA12211464---12610650113
Kevin Gausman SP-CIN122138129---12115613198
Frankie Montas SP-OAK125737---123830109
Dereck Rodriguez SP-SF125100154---122153140139
Asher Wojciechowski SP-BAL125122102---13312890129
Taylor Clarke SP-AZ12811440---129149115143
Jeff Hoffman SP-COL12815764---148172171143
Alex Young SP-AZ1288740---1313543139
Felix Hernandez SP-SEA128174102---147170159149
Brad Peacock SP-HOU1288764---1257144113
Jordan Yamamoto SP-MIA12812240---14011139123
Elieser Hernandez SP-MIA12813840---13313261122
Tyler Skaggs SP-LAA1288785---1398572131
Zac Gallen SP-AZ12813864---1361255113
Jose Suarez SP-LAA12815764---135181175137
Dario Agrazal SP-PIT13812240---143124112166
Dylan Cease SP-CHW13812285---144158161126
David Hess SP-BAL138174141---136184164143
Dinelson Lamet SP-SD13813840---1446967106
Ryan Yarbrough SP-TB1384264---8572893
Jacob Waguespack SP-TOR14311440---1419099147
Edwin Jackson SP-DET143138141---150187188153
Rich Hill SP-LAD1431221---158531137
Jaime Barria SP-LAA143122141---132171135136
Jose Urena SP-MIA143122141---129141148148
Erick Fedde SP-WSH1481227---14199145166
Nathan Eovaldi SP-BOS1481571---150164169141
Chi Chi Gonzalez SP-COL14815764---153145144157


Min: 300 at-bats for hitters, 20 starts for starters, 30 innings pitched for relievers


 
Contact: couchmanagers@gmail.com Need a player added? Click here.
This site is in no way affiliated with Major League Baseball, the MLB Players Association, the National
Football League, the NFL Players Association, the National Basketball Association or the NBA Players Association.